Český pohár XCO MTB - Zadov - Český pohár XCO MTB - neděle

MTB
DATE :2.6.2019 PLACE  :Zadov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap #
1 502 athlete detail SPĚŠNÁ Simona CZE 2004 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 1. /  Kadetky 0:34:16.6 0:00:00.0 17:03.5 [2] 2 17:13.0 [1] 1
2 501 athlete detail NOVOTNÁ Aneta CZE 2003 ADASTRA Cycling Team 2. /  Kadetky 0:34:28.1 0:00:11.5 16:39.3 [1] 1 17:48.8 [2] 2
3 505 athlete detail BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína CZE 2003 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 3. /  Kadetky 0:35:42.1 0:01:25.4 17:23.0 [3] 3 18:19.0 [3] 3
4 513 athlete detail HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2004 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 4. /  Kadetky 0:36:02.3 0:01:45.7 17:23.0 [3] 3 18:39.3 [4] 4
5 506 athlete detail FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla CZE 2004 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 5. /  Kadetky 0:36:33.8 0:02:17.2 17:51.3 [5] 5 18:42.5 [5] 5
6 504 athlete detail VIKTOROVÁ Nela CZE 2004 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 6. /  Kadetky 0:37:02.3 0:02:45.7 18:12.0 [6] 6 18:50.3 [6] 6
7 507 athlete detail PŮBALOVÁ Nela CZE 2004 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 7. /  Kadetky 0:37:28.6 0:03:11.9 18:25.5 [7] 7 19:03.0 [7] 7
8 509 athlete detail SRNSKÁ Patricie CZE 2004 CYKLO - SKI klub Polička 8. /  Kadetky 0:37:43.3 0:03:26.7 18:38.2 [9] 9 19:05.0 [8] 8
9 503 athlete detail PLESKAČOVÁ Natálie CZE 2003 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 9. /  Kadetky 0:37:55.3 0:03:38.7 18:29.3 [8] 8 19:26.0 [11] 9
10 518 athlete detail MITRYCHOVÁ Michaela CZE 2004 kola-bbm.cz 10. /  Kadetky 0:37:56.8 0:03:40.2 18:45.3 [10] 10 19:11.5 [9] 10
11 515 athlete detail BRTNÍČKOVÁ Michaela CZE 2003 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 11. /  Kadetky 0:37:58.8 0:03:42.2 18:45.5 [11] 11 19:13.3 [10] 11
12 508 athlete detail HOJKOVÁ Štěpánka CZE 2003 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 12. /  Kadetky 0:38:25.6 0:04:08.9 18:48.2 [12] 12 19:37.3 [14] 12
13 511 athlete detail SOBKOVÁ Sabina CZE 2003 VRV TEAM 13. /  Kadetky 0:38:32.6 0:04:15.9 19:00.2 [14] 14 19:32.3 [12] 13
14 526 athlete detail HOVORKOVÁ Aneta CZE 2003 Gapp system-Cabtech MTB Racing Team 14. /  Kadetky 0:39:07.6 0:04:50.9 19:34.7 [17] 17 19:32.8 [13] 14
15 517 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Hana CZE 2004 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 15. /  Kadetky 0:39:26.3 0:05:09.7 18:58.0 [13] 13 20:28.3 [16] 15
16 510 athlete detail DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška CZE 2003 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou. z.s. 16. /  Kadetky 0:39:47.1 0:05:30.4 20:00.5 [20] 20 19:46.5 [15] 16
17 519 athlete detail MALOŠÍKOVÁ Julie CZE 2004 Cykloteam MXM Hulín 17. /  Kadetky 0:40:19.1 0:06:02.4 19:30.7 [16] 16 20:48.3 [17] 17
18 512 athlete detail ŠMÍDOVÁ Adéla CZE 2003 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 18. /  Kadetky 0:40:44.3 0:06:27.6 19:26.5 [15] 15 21:17.8 [19] 18
19 516 athlete detail SUCHÁ Kateřina CZE 2003 ADASTRA Cycling Team 19. /  Kadetky 0:41:16.5 0:06:59.9 19:59.0 [19] 19 21:17.5 [18] 19
20 533 athlete detail TERŠL Anna CZE 2004 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 20. /  Kadetky 0:42:23.8 0:08:07.1 19:56.7 [18] 18 22:27.0 [28] 20
21 521 athlete detail BINDEROVÁ Petra CZE 2003 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 21. /  Kadetky 0:42:24.5 0:08:07.9 20:27.2 [21] 21 21:57.3 [22] 21
22 523 athlete detail KOTLÍNOVÁ Simona CZE 2003 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 22. /  Kadetky 0:42:25.8 0:08:09.1 20:40.5 [23] 23 21:45.3 [21] 22
23 524 athlete detail KNIHOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2003 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 23. /  Kadetky 0:42:40.0 0:08:23.4 20:37.0 [22] 22 22:03.0 [25] 23
24 520 athlete detail BRAVENCOVÁ Denisa CZE 2003 CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA 24. /  Kadetky 0:42:53.3 0:08:36.6 21:22.2 [27] 27 21:31.0 [20] 24
25 522 athlete detail ŠEVĆÍKOVÁ Dorka CZE 2003 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 25. /  Kadetky 0:43:10.8 0:08:54.1 21:11.3 [24] 24 21:59.5 [24] 25
26 531 athlete detail JELÍNKOVÁ Natálie CZE 2004 DRAHANSKÝ SPORT TEAM 26. /  Kadetky 0:43:22.8 0:09:06.1 21:19.2 [26] 26 22:03.5 [26] 26
27 527 athlete detail JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2004 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 27. /  Kadetky 0:43:23.3 0:09:06.6 21:24.0 [28] 28 21:59.3 [23] 27
28 529 athlete detail ODEHNALOVÁ Klára CZE 2003 MORAVEC Team 28. /  Kadetky 0:43:44.3 0:09:27.6 21:17.5 [25] 25 22:26.8 [27] 28
29 525 athlete detail MINAŘÍKOVÁ Klára CZE 2003 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 29. /  Kadetky 0:44:57.3 0:10:40.6 21:46.7 [29] 29 23:10.5 [29] 29
--- 514 athlete detail DOSTÁLOVÁ Lucie CZE 2003 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. . /  Kadetky DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 530 athlete detail KYSELOVÁ Adéla CZE 2004 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM . /  Kadetky DNF --- 22:10.2 [-] --- --- ---
--- 532 athlete detail KYSELOVÁ Denisa CZE 2003 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team . /  Kadetky DNF --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.