TRAILDURO Lučina 2019

MTB
DATE :30.6.2019 PLACE  :Tvarožná Lhota – Lučina

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 #
1 16 HYNČICA Vlastimil CZE 1978 Specialized CZ 1. /  Super Masters 40 + 0:08:35.5 0:00:00.0 0:08:35.5 01:54.6 3 02:08.3 1 02:03.6 5 02:29.0 1
2 43 MOŠKO Martin CZE 1990 Commencal FDF Team 1. /  Muži Elite 0:08:38.5 0:00:03.0 0:08:38.5 01:53.7 1 02:09.5 2 02:03.2 3 02:32.1 2
3 35 KŘÍŽEK Miroslav CZE 1978 Commencal FDF Team 2. /  Super Masters 40 + 0:08:43.8 0:00:08.3 0:08:43.8 01:56.4 5 02:11.0 3 02:03.5 4 02:32.9 3
4 51 PLÁTEK Lukáš SVK 1988 T.N.V.Racing Team 1. /  Masters 0:08:50.1 0:00:14.6 0:08:50.1 01:55.7 4 02:13.3 5 02:07.7 8 02:33.4 4
5 29 KRAJČOVIECH Peter SVK 1992 --- 2. /  Muži Elite 0:08:53.8 0:00:18.3 0:08:53.8 01:56.5 6 02:13.4 6 02:09.0 12 02:34.9 5
6 39 MARČÍK Tomáš CZE 1980 --- 2. /  Masters 0:08:55.9 0:00:20.4 0:08:55.9 02:00.0 8 02:13.8 9 02:03.0 2 02:39.1 7
7 15 HYNČICA Petr CZE 1973 Specialized CZ 3. /  Super Masters 40 + 0:09:02.2 0:00:26.7 0:09:02.2 01:59.0 7 02:15.5 12 02:08.8 10 02:38.9 6
8 38 MACEK Libor CZE 1997 HVMB Team 3. /  Muži Elite 0:09:02.4 0:00:26.9 0:09:02.4 01:54.0 2 02:14.4 10 02:01.7 1 02:52.3 17
9 7 BRÁZDIL Jakub CZE 2002 Specialized CZ 1. /  Junior U 21 0:09:11.7 0:00:36.2 0:09:11.7 02:02.8 11 02:13.7 7 02:08.9 11 02:46.3 12
10 11 HANÁK Vojtěch CZE 2002 Specialized CZ 2. /  Junior U 21 0:09:13.0 0:00:37.5 0:09:13.0 02:02.4 10 02:20.6 17 02:10.4 13 02:39.6 8
11 72 PORUBAN Kristián SVK 2000 Specialized CZ 3. /  Junior U 21 0:09:14.6 0:00:39.1 0:09:14.6 02:00.4 9 02:16.9 13 02:08.3 9 02:49.0 14
12 77 DVOŘÁK Ján CZE 1994 FAvorit Brno 1. /  Hobby 0:09:19.0 0:00:43.5 0:09:19.0 02:09.7 18 02:13.7 7 02:06.5 7 02:49.1 15
13 59 ŠUBRT Jan CZE 1990 Cyklokoloniál.cz 2. /  Hobby 0:09:22.3 0:00:46.8 0:09:22.3 02:09.5 16 02:18.4 14 02:13.6 17 02:40.8 9
14 49 PAPRSTKA Radim CZE 1987 Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team 3. /  Masters 0:09:25.8 0:00:50.3 0:09:25.8 02:06.1 12 02:15.1 11 02:19.5 31 02:45.1 10
15 27 KONÍČEK Ivo CZE 2002 Specialized CZ 4. /  Junior U 21 0:09:30.3 0:00:54.8 0:09:30.3 02:07.7 13 02:21.2 19 02:12.9 16 02:48.5 13
16 19 KATRINEC Marek SVK 1997 CK AB Sereď 3. /  Hobby 0:09:33.3 0:00:57.8 0:09:33.3 02:09.7 18 02:19.0 15 02:11.5 14 02:53.1 18
17 75 BUDAY Jakub SVK 1998 CUBE - CMS 4. /  Hobby 0:09:33.9 0:00:58.4 0:09:33.9 02:11.9 22 02:23.2 22 02:12.8 15 02:46.0 11
18 61 TOMEČEK Josef CZE 1995 TRAIL OF LIFE 4. /  Muži Elite 0:09:34.4 0:00:58.9 0:09:34.4 02:08.5 14 02:12.5 4 02:05.5 6 03:07.9 30
19 45 NOVÁK Patrik CZE 2001 Specialized CZ 5. /  Junior U 21 0:09:41.1 0:01:05.6 0:09:41.1 02:09.9 20 02:20.6 17 02:15.5 20 02:55.1 20
20 10 FLEK Marek CZE 1987 Cyklokoloniál.cz 4. /  Masters 0:09:45.5 0:01:10.0 0:09:45.5 02:09.6 17 02:23.1 21 02:17.2 23 02:55.6 21
21 71 ČERNÝ Michal CZE 1979 Bike Garage Prostějov 4. /  Super Masters 40 + 0:09:47.7 0:01:12.2 0:09:47.7 02:08.8 15 02:23.2 22 02:14.4 18 03:01.3 23
22 46 OLEŠ Anton SVK 1989 --- 5. /  Masters 0:09:58.3 0:01:22.8 0:09:58.3 02:17.1 26 02:24.0 25 02:23.9 39 02:53.3 19
23 3 BARČÍK Jakub CZE 1986 FDF Bikeshop 6. /  Masters 0:09:59.2 0:01:23.7 0:09:59.2 02:10.1 21 02:21.2 19 02:20.6 32 03:07.3 28
24 13 HUBÁČEK Petr CZE 1984 --- 7. /  Masters 0:10:05.1 0:01:29.6 0:10:05.1 02:14.6 24 02:29.5 33 02:17.2 23 03:03.8 25
25 56 SKOUPÝ Radim CZE 1989 Cyklokoloniál.cz 8. /  Masters 0:10:07.2 0:01:31.7 0:10:07.2 02:13.5 23 02:24.9 28 02:21.8 33 03:07.0 27
26 41 MIKO Ladislav CZE 1989 --- 9. /  Masters 0:10:11.2 0:01:35.7 0:10:11.2 02:25.2 35 02:24.8 27 02:14.7 19 03:06.5 26
27 36 KUBÍN Adam CZE 1988 --- 10. /  Masters 0:10:11.2 0:01:35.7 0:10:11.2 02:18.8 27 02:26.7 30 02:22.5 34 03:03.2 24
28 74 POSPÍŠIL Tomáš CZE 1992 --- 5. /  Hobby 0:10:14.1 0:01:38.6 0:10:14.1 02:33.4 47 02:34.3 45 02:16.6 21 02:49.8 16
29 84 KOŠÍK Ivo CZE 1969 --- 5. /  Super Masters 40 + 0:10:18.3 0:01:42.8 0:10:18.3 02:22.9 31 02:23.9 24 02:23.8 38 03:07.7 29
30 42 MIŠKO Petr CZE 1987 TRAIL OF LIFE ENDURO TEAM 11. /  Masters 0:10:20.3 0:01:44.8 0:10:20.3 02:16.9 25 02:24.5 26 02:18.7 27 03:20.2 38
31 44 NEPOŽITEK Václav CZE 1985 --- 12. /  Masters 0:10:23.2 0:01:47.7 0:10:23.2 02:28.3 40 02:32.5 38 02:23.3 36 02:59.1 22
32 67 VYKOUPIL Jan CZE 1992 Ellendereth Bike Team 5. /  Muži Elite 0:10:26.0 0:01:50.5 0:10:26.0 02:26.6 36 02:25.4 29 02:25.3 42 03:08.7 31
33 37 LÍŠKA Martin SVK 1997 CK AB Sereď 6. /  Hobby 0:10:28.5 0:01:53.0 0:10:28.5 02:18.8 27 02:28.0 32 02:19.2 29 03:22.5 39
34 79 JIREŠ Michael CZE 1997 Jeseník 7. /  Hobby 0:10:30.5 0:01:55.0 0:10:30.5 02:30.4 44 02:29.6 34 02:17.2 23 03:13.3 33
35 25 KLVAČ David CZE 2003 TRAIL OF LIFE ENDURO TEAM 6. /  Junior U 21 0:10:33.4 0:01:57.9 0:10:33.4 02:24.5 34 02:30.1 35 02:26.2 45 03:12.6 32
36 57 ŠRÁMEK Pavel CZE 1979 --- 6. /  Super Masters 40 + 0:10:39.5 0:02:04.0 0:10:39.5 02:22.0 30 02:34.0 44 02:28.8 46 03:14.7 34
37 66 VYBÍRALOVÁ Tereza CZE 1991 Whyte Racing Team 1. /  Ženy 0:10:39.8 0:02:04.3 0:10:39.8 02:26.9 37 02:30.5 36 02:24.0 40 03:18.4 36
38 8 DURČÁKOVÁ Dominika CZE 1985 Enduro Kross Team 2. /  Ženy 0:10:42.6 0:02:07.1 0:10:42.6 02:23.2 32 02:32.5 38 02:23.3 36 03:23.6 40
39 50 PAVLIČ Jakub CZE 1988 Orange bikes CZ 13. /  Masters 0:10:44.2 0:02:08.7 0:10:44.2 02:21.6 29 02:33.8 41 02:24.6 41 03:24.2 42
40 9 EICHNER Michal CZE 1989 --- 14. /  Masters 0:10:54.9 0:02:19.4 0:10:54.9 02:27.9 38 02:33.8 41 02:25.5 43 03:27.7 43
41 24 KLIMEŠ Dan CZE 1977 Moravian Eagles 7. /  Super Masters 40 + 0:10:55.3 0:02:19.8 0:10:55.3 02:28.2 39 02:38.2 50 02:31.9 49 03:17.0 35
42 82 KNOTEK Tomáš CZE 1999 --- 7. /  Junior U 21 0:10:57.9 0:02:22.4 0:10:57.9 02:29.3 41 02:30.8 37 02:19.2 29 03:38.6 47
43 26 KOMOŇ Přemysl CZE 1993 TRAIL OF LIFE ENDURO TEAM 8. /  Hobby 0:10:58.6 0:02:23.1 0:10:58.6 02:23.8 33 02:35.0 46 02:19.0 28 03:40.8 48
44 55 SEDLÁČEK Petr CZE 1975 HT-Römerstadt 8. /  Super Masters 40 + 0:11:11.8 0:02:36.3 0:11:11.8 02:41.1 55 02:32.6 40 02:17.0 22 03:41.1 49
45 28 KRAJČOVIČOVÁ Jana SVK 1982 T.N.V.Racing Team 3. /  Ženy 0:11:14.3 0:02:38.8 0:11:14.3 02:32.4 45 02:42.9 62 02:35.4 51 03:23.6 40
46 53 PŘÍKASKÝ Ondřej CZE 2001 TRAIL OF LIFE 8. /  Junior U 21 0:11:14.9 0:02:39.4 0:11:14.9 02:42.1 57 02:27.8 31 02:31.3 48 03:33.7 45
47 54 SARAMAK Jan CZE 1982 Moravian Eagles 15. /  Masters 0:11:24.4 0:02:48.9 0:11:24.4 02:29.6 43 02:40.7 56 02:40.4 62 03:33.7 45
48 62 TOMEŠ Ľuboš CZE 1992 HVMB Team 9. /  Hobby 0:11:25.5 0:02:50.0 0:11:25.5 02:29.5 42 02:36.9 47 02:29.0 47 03:50.1 58
49 47 OLŠA Petr CZE 2003 TRAIL OF LIFE ENDURO TEAM 9. /  Junior U 21 0:11:35.2 0:02:59.7 0:11:35.2 02:35.1 48 02:33.8 41 02:23.2 35 04:03.1 62
50 34 KŘENEK Pavel CZE 1976 --- 9. /  Super Masters 40 + 0:11:39.6 0:03:04.1 0:11:39.6 03:42.4 75 02:20.2 16 02:17.4 26 03:19.6 37
51 85 KILIÁN Jiří CZE 1963 --- 10. /  Super Masters 40 + 0:11:40.1 0:03:04.6 0:11:40.1 02:41.0 53 02:37.8 49 02:37.3 58 03:44.0 51
52 2 BAJGR Patrik CZE 1975 --- 11. /  Super Masters 40 + 0:11:40.4 0:03:04.9 0:11:40.4 02:40.5 52 02:43.1 63 02:35.5 53 03:41.3 50
53 60 ŠURAN Martin SVK 1985 --- 16. /  Masters 0:11:44.3 0:03:08.8 0:11:44.3 02:40.3 51 02:39.9 53 02:36.3 56 03:47.8 56
54 58 ŠTÍGEL Martin SVK 1990 --- 10. /  Hobby 0:11:44.9 0:03:09.4 0:11:44.9 02:37.1 49 02:46.3 66 02:37.5 59 03:44.0 51
55 20 KELBL Tomas CZE 1974 Moravian Eagles 12. /  Super Masters 40 + 0:11:47.5 0:03:12.0 0:11:47.5 02:42.0 56 02:42.0 61 02:36.1 55 03:47.4 55
56 12 HOLÍK Eduard CZE 1992 --- 11. /  Hobby 0:11:47.5 0:03:12.0 0:11:47.5 02:39.7 50 02:39.6 52 02:35.9 54 03:52.3 59
57 63 TUREČEK Martin CZE 1979 Adorea 13. /  Super Masters 40 + 0:11:51.6 0:03:16.1 0:11:51.6 02:45.2 59 02:40.6 55 02:38.7 60 03:47.1 54
58 69 SLAVÍK Josef CZE 1989 TRAIL OF LIFE 17. /  Masters 0:11:58.8 0:03:23.3 0:11:58.8 02:52.5 67 02:41.8 59 02:35.4 51 03:49.1 57
59 52 POPELKA Lukáš CZE 1990 --- 12. /  Hobby 0:12:00.1 0:03:24.6 0:12:00.1 02:41.0 53 02:40.8 58 02:33.8 50 04:04.5 63
60 1 ABELOVÁ Romana CZE 1989 KolOna kemp 4. /  Ženy 0:12:00.5 0:03:25.0 0:12:00.5 02:51.8 64 02:46.7 67 02:50.6 73 03:31.4 44
61 80 DÉKÁNY Gabriel SVK 1990 --- 13. /  Hobby 0:12:06.0 0:03:30.5 0:12:06.0 02:52.9 68 02:47.7 70 02:39.7 61 03:45.7 53
62 22 KLÍMEK Jakub CZE 1976 Old School Bike Riders ValMez 14. /  Super Masters 40 + 0:12:10.4 0:03:34.9 0:12:10.4 02:33.2 46 02:36.9 47 02:25.8 44 04:34.5 72
63 78 SLÁMA Tomáš CZE 2002 --- 10. /  Junior U 21 0:12:12.6 0:03:37.1 0:12:12.6 02:57.3 70 02:39.2 51 02:42.6 67 03:53.5 60
64 88 HANZELKA Pavel CZE 1975 --- 15. /  Super Masters 40 + 0:12:20.1 0:03:44.6 0:12:20.1 02:52.4 66 02:48.5 71 02:36.3 56 04:02.9 61
65 68 ZÝBAL Ondřej CZE 1988 --- 18. /  Masters 0:12:22.9 0:03:47.4 0:12:22.9 02:47.8 60 02:47.3 68 02:41.7 65 04:06.1 64
66 87 DURNA Ivo CZE 1961 --- 16. /  Super Masters 40 + 0:12:23.9 0:03:48.4 0:12:23.9 02:48.9 62 02:40.7 56 02:41.4 64 04:12.9 67
67 21 KLAPUCH Michal CZE 1987 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 19. /  Masters 0:12:28.0 0:03:52.5 0:12:28.0 02:48.4 61 02:45.1 65 02:43.9 68 04:10.6 66
68 5 BERGL Tomáš CZE 1993 TRAIL OF LIFE 6. /  Muži Elite 0:12:33.4 0:03:57.9 0:12:33.4 02:42.2 58 02:41.8 59 02:40.6 63 04:28.8 71
69 86 ŘÁDNIK František CZE 1966 --- 17. /  Super Masters 40 + 0:12:41.8 0:04:06.3 0:12:41.8 02:51.9 65 02:47.3 68 02:45.0 69 04:17.6 69
70 6 BLAŽÍKOVÁ Nikola CZE 1992 Cyklokoloniál.cz 5. /  Ženy 0:12:45.8 0:04:10.3 0:12:45.8 02:56.1 69 02:40.3 54 02:42.4 66 04:27.0 70
71 18 KALOVÁ Marta CZE 1989 O.B.N.P. 6. /  Ženy 0:13:03.4 0:04:27.9 0:13:03.4 03:07.7 72 02:53.3 72 02:46.5 71 04:15.9 68
72 83 LOVECKÝ Stanislav CZE 1991 --- 14. /  Hobby 0:13:05.4 0:04:29.9 0:13:05.4 03:25.1 73 02:43.5 64 02:46.4 70 04:10.4 65
73 23 KLÍMEK Tomáš CZE 1979 Old School Bike Riders ValMez 18. /  Super Masters 40 + 0:13:50.3 0:05:14.8 0:13:50.3 02:59.0 71 03:00.5 74 02:53.2 74 04:57.6 75
74 81 VEČEŘA Lukáš CZE 1982 --- 20. /  Masters 0:13:59.6 0:05:24.1 0:13:59.6 02:51.6 63 03:09.5 75 03:12.6 75 04:45.9 74
75 73 JANČEK Roman CZE 1992 --- 15. /  Hobby 0:14:07.5 0:05:32.0 0:14:07.5 03:36.7 74 02:56.5 73 02:49.6 72 04:44.7 73
--- 33 KRMÍČEK Aleš CZE 1981 Moravian Eagles . /  Masters DNF --- --- 29:55.6 --- 03:22.2 --- 46:17.5 --- --- ---
--- 70 KLIMEŠ Marian CZE 1992 --- . /  Hobby DNF --- --- 34:43.8 --- 59:43.2 --- 47:32.0 --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.