Olympiáda dětí a mládeže - MTB XCO

MTB
DATE :24.6.2019 PLACE  :Bedřichov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap nájezd # 1.kolo # 2.kolo # 3.kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap nájezd # 1.kolo # 2.kolo # 3.kolo #
1 13 athlete detail ELBADRI Jakub CZE 2005 Hlavní město Praha 1. /  Starší chlapci 0:25:36.5 0:00:00.0 02:42.0 [1] 1 07:28.9 [1] 1 07:38.9 [2] 1 07:46.6 [3] 1
2 21 athlete detail JEŽEK Václav CZE 2005 Středočeský kraj 2. /  Starší chlapci 0:25:46.0 0:00:09.5 02:43.0 [2] 2 07:40.9 [2] 2 07:38.1 [1] 2 07:43.9 [1] 2
3 11 athlete detail HOJKA František CZE 2005 Pardubický kraj 3. /  Starší chlapci 0:26:04.5 0:00:27.9 02:47.7 [8] 8 07:49.6 [3] 3 07:40.6 [3] 3 07:46.4 [2] 3
4 3 athlete detail BERNÁT Adam CZE 2005 Moravskoslezský kraj 4. /  Starší chlapci 0:26:18.8 0:00:42.2 02:47.2 [7] 7 07:53.6 [5] 6 07:45.1 [4] 4 07:52.6 [5] 4
5 12 athlete detail RUBEŠ Daniel CZE 2005 Pardubický kraj 5. /  Starší chlapci 0:26:24.5 0:00:47.9 02:49.2 [9] 9 08:00.1 [7] 7 07:46.6 [5] 5 07:48.4 [4] 5
6 19 athlete detail KRÝSL Lukáš CZE 2005 Plzeňský kraj 6. /  Starší chlapci 0:26:50.3 0:01:13.7 02:46.0 [6] 6 07:52.9 [4] 4 08:02.4 [7] 6 08:08.9 [6] 6
7 20 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Dalibor CZE 2005 Plzeňský kraj 7. /  Starší chlapci 0:27:16.0 0:01:39.4 02:52.0 [13] 13 08:08.1 [8] 8 07:59.9 [6] 7 08:15.8 [8] 7
8 23 athlete detail URBAN Miroslav CZE 2005 Zlínský kraj 8. /  Starší chlapci 0:27:28.8 0:01:52.2 02:44.0 [4] 4 08:21.4 [10] 9 08:10.6 [9] 8 08:12.6 [7] 8
9 17 athlete detail PIVNIČKA Jakub CZE 2005 Královéhradecký kraj 9. /  Starší chlapci 0:27:49.2 0:02:12.7 02:50.2 [11] 11 08:20.6 [9] 10 08:08.1 [8] 10 08:30.1 [9] 9
10 14 athlete detail ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 Hlavní město Praha 10. /  Starší chlapci 0:28:15.2 0:02:38.7 02:44.3 [5] 5 07:56.3 [6] 5 08:37.4 [12] 9 08:57.1 [13] 10
11 24 athlete detail ZONYGA David CZE 2005 Zlínský kraj 11. /  Starší chlapci 0:28:37.0 0:03:00.4 02:51.0 [12] 12 08:21.4 [11] 11 08:33.6 [11] 11 08:50.9 [10] 11
12 6 athlete detail KREŠÁK Kryštof CZE 2005 Jihočeský kraj 12. /  Starší chlapci 0:28:56.7 0:03:20.2 02:53.5 [14] 14 08:34.9 [13] 13 08:31.4 [10] 12 08:56.9 [12] 12
13 5 athlete detail ŽENÍŠEK Martin CZE 2006 Jihočeský kraj 13. /  Starší chlapci 0:29:12.5 0:03:35.9 02:50.0 [10] 10 08:28.1 [12] 12 08:53.1 [15] 13 09:01.1 [15] 13
14 9 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Štěpán CZE 2006 Ústecký kraj 14. /  Starší chlapci 0:29:38.2 0:04:01.7 03:02.0 [18] 18 09:01.4 [14] 16 08:39.1 [13] 14 08:55.6 [11] 14
15 22 athlete detail KOBR Richard CZE 2005 Středočeský kraj 15. /  Starší chlapci 0:30:00.2 0:04:23.7 02:43.2 [3] 3 09:17.9 [20] 14 08:48.6 [14] 15 09:10.4 [16] 15
16 2 athlete detail KNIHA Petr CZE 2006 Liberecký kraj 16. /  Starší chlapci 0:30:07.7 0:04:31.2 03:01.0 [17] 17 09:10.9 [18] 18 08:58.6 [16] 16 08:57.1 [14] 16
17 4 athlete detail TABARA Šimon CZE 2005 Moravskoslezský kraj 17. /  Starší chlapci 0:30:35.7 0:04:59.2 03:07.5 [20] 20 09:03.9 [16] 17 09:09.9 [18] 17 09:14.4 [17] 17
18 26 athlete detail KARÁSEK David CZE 2005 Jihomoravský kraj 18. /  Starší chlapci 0:30:57.2 0:05:20.7 03:11.2 [23] 23 09:15.1 [19] 20 09:11.4 [19] 19 09:19.4 [18] 18
19 27 athlete detail FURBACH Miroslav CZE 2006 Karlovarský kraj 19. /  Starší chlapci 0:31:18.7 0:05:42.2 03:03.7 [19] 19 09:24.9 [21] 21 09:21.1 [20] 20 09:28.9 [19] 19
20 1 athlete detail POLÁK Matyáš CZE 2006 Liberecký kraj 20. /  Starší chlapci 0:31:53.2 0:06:16.6 03:09.2 [21] 21 09:05.4 [17] 19 09:08.4 [17] 18 10:30.1 [21] 20
21 25 athlete detail MUROŇ Matyáš CZE 2005 Jihomoravský kraj 21. /  Starší chlapci 0:32:48.5 0:07:11.9 02:59.7 [16] 16 09:03.1 [15] 15 10:16.6 [22] 21 10:28.9 [20] 21
22 18 athlete detail SOUKUP Vojta CZE 2005 Královéhradecký kraj 22. /  Starší chlapci 0:33:23.5 0:07:46.9 03:10.5 [22] 22 09:27.4 [22] 22 10:10.4 [21] 22 10:35.1 [22] 22
23 7 athlete detail KOBLÍŽEK Vojtěch CZE 2005 Olomoucký kraj 23. /  Starší chlapci 0:35:01.2 0:09:24.6 02:58.2 [15] 15 10:16.9 [23] 23 10:52.3 [24] 23 10:53.6 [23] 23
24 10 athlete detail ZEDNÍK Jiří CZE 2006 Ústecký kraj 24. /  Starší chlapci 0:36:02.9 0:10:26.4 03:28.5 [24] 24 10:26.9 [24] 24 10:29.3 [23] 24 11:38.1 [24] 24
25 15 athlete detail TRKOLA Lukáš CZE 2005 Kraj Vysočina 25. /  Starší chlapci 0:26:16.0 - 1 Lap(s) 03:35.2 [25] 25 11:18.1 [25] 25 11:22.6 [25] 25 --- ---
26 16 athlete detail VÍTŮ Václav CZE 2006 Kraj Vysočina 26. /  Starší chlapci 0:31:31.5 - 1 Lap(s) 04:01.5 [26] 26 12:36.6 [26] 26 14:53.3 [26] 26 --- ---
--- 8 athlete detail PŘIDAL Tobiáš CZE 2005 Olomoucký kraj . /  Starší chlapci DNF --- 04:23.0 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 28 athlete detail NOVÁK Filip CZE 2005 Karlovarský kraj . /  Starší chlapci DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.