Olympiáda dětí a mládeže - Silniční závod jednotlivců

Road cycling
DATE :25.6.2019 PLACE  :Vesec

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap okruh-1 # okruh-2 # okruh-3 # okruh-4 # okruh-5 # okruh-6 # okruh-7 # okruh-8 # okruh-9 #
1 22 athlete detail KOBR Richard 2005 Středočeský kraj 1. /  Starší chlapci 0:49:31.8 0:00:00.0 05:25.4 [8] 8 05:34.3 [2] 2 05:42.0 [21] 12 05:31.3 [1] 1 05:23.2 [7] 2 05:26.1 [3] 3 05:18.3 [1] 3 05:33.5 [2] 3 05:37.3 [2] 1
2 14 athlete detail ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej 2005 Hlavní město Praha 2. /  Starší chlapci 0:49:33.1 0:00:01.2 05:25.0 [5] 5 05:35.4 [7] 5 05:40.2 [14] 1 05:32.6 [4] 2 05:22.8 [6] 1 05:26.0 [2] 1 05:18.4 [3] 1 05:33.6 [3] 2 05:38.7 [4] 2
3 13 athlete detail ELBADRI Jakub 2005 Hlavní město Praha 3. /  Starší chlapci 0:49:36.4 0:00:04.5 05:24.5 [3] 3 05:35.4 [8] 3 05:41.1 [17] 4 05:32.3 [3] 3 05:23.3 [10] 5 05:25.5 [1] 2 05:18.4 [2] 2 05:33.2 [1] 1 05:42.2 [5] 3
4 6 athlete detail KREŠÁK Kryštof 2005 Jihočeský kraj 4. /  Starší chlapci 0:50:04.9 0:00:33.1 05:23.8 [1] 1 05:35.8 [16] 1 05:41.8 [20] 8 05:34.9 [16] 16 05:23.3 [10] 14 05:30.2 [4] 5 05:35.7 [4] 4 05:40.7 [5] 4 05:38.5 [3] 4
5 12 athlete detail RUBEŠ Daniel 2005 Pardubický kraj 5. /  Starší chlapci 0:50:16.8 0:00:45.0 05:25.6 [10] 10 05:34.5 [3] 4 05:41.6 [19] 11 05:32.7 [5] 9 05:22.2 [2] 4 05:33.0 [5] 4 05:51.0 [8] 5 05:38.7 [4] 5 05:37.1 [1] 5
6 9 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Štěpán 2006 Ústecký kraj 6. /  Starší chlapci 0:50:33.3 0:01:01.4 05:27.2 [19] 19 05:35.6 [12] 18 05:40.0 [11] 20 05:33.2 [13] 15 05:23.3 [12] 13 05:35.0 [7] 7 05:50.4 [7] 6 05:41.2 [6] 6 05:47.0 [6] 6
7 25 athlete detail MUROŇ Matyáš 2005 Jihomoravský kraj 7. /  Starší chlapci 0:50:43.0 0:01:11.2 05:26.2 [14] 14 05:35.1 [4] 9 05:41.1 [16] 17 05:32.9 [8] 13 05:23.2 [7] 11 05:45.7 [8] 11 05:43.1 [5] 7 05:42.7 [7] 7 05:52.6 [15] 7
8 28 athlete detail NOVÁK Filip 2005 Karlovarský kraj 8. /  Starší chlapci 0:50:52.1 0:01:20.3 05:25.2 [7] 7 05:36.3 [19] 11 05:40.4 [15] 13 05:31.7 [2] 4 05:23.7 [13] 8 05:46.8 [12] 10 05:51.6 [11] 11 05:48.3 [8] 9 05:47.8 [8] 8
9 3 athlete detail BERNÁT Adam 2005 Moravskoslezský kraj 9. /  Starší chlapci 0:50:52.2 0:01:20.4 05:24.2 [2] 2 05:37.7 [21] 14 05:39.3 [3] 4 05:32.9 [10] 6 05:25.0 [14] 12 05:45.8 [9] 13 05:50.2 [6] 9 05:49.2 [11] 10 05:47.6 [7] 9
10 20 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Dalibor 2005 Plzeňský kraj 10. /  Starší chlapci 0:50:52.5 0:01:20.7 05:26.5 [15] 15 05:35.6 [11] 15 05:38.9 [1] 3 05:33.9 [14] 11 05:22.4 [3] 9 05:46.2 [10] 8 05:51.3 [9] 8 05:48.8 [9] 8 05:48.5 [9] 10
11 19 athlete detail KRÝSL Lukáš 2005 Plzeňský kraj 11. /  Starší chlapci 0:50:59.9 0:01:28.1 05:26.6 [16] 16 05:35.7 [14] 16 05:39.8 [6] 15 05:32.9 [11] 12 05:22.0 [1] 7 05:46.7 [11] 9 05:51.5 [10] 10 05:49.1 [10] 11 05:55.2 [17] 11
12 21 athlete detail JEŽEK Václav 2005 Středočeský kraj 12. /  Starší chlapci 0:51:34.8 0:02:03.0 05:25.6 [9] 9 05:35.5 [9] 7 05:39.8 [7] 2 05:32.9 [9] 5 05:22.7 [5] 3 05:48.1 [13] 12 06:16.7 [16] 12 06:03.6 [15] 12 05:49.6 [11] 12
13 23 athlete detail URBAN Miroslav 2005 Zlínský kraj 13. /  Starší chlapci 0:51:34.9 0:02:03.1 05:25.8 [11] 11 05:35.8 [17] 12 05:39.8 [9] 9 05:34.1 [15] 14 05:26.1 [15] 16 06:03.9 [17] 16 05:56.9 [13] 17 06:02.8 [12] 14 05:49.3 [10] 13
14 7 athlete detail KOBLÍŽEK Vojtěch 2005 Olomoucký kraj 14. /  Starší chlapci 0:51:35.6 0:02:03.7 05:26.1 [13] 13 05:35.3 [6] 10 05:39.9 [10] 6 05:33.0 [12] 7 05:22.6 [4] 6 05:33.2 [6] 6 06:32.1 [19] 16 06:03.3 [13] 16 05:49.7 [12] 14
15 27 athlete detail FURBACH Miroslav 2006 Karlovarský kraj 15. /  Starší chlapci 0:51:35.7 0:02:03.8 05:25.1 [6] 6 05:35.6 [10] 6 05:41.3 [18] 14 05:32.8 [7] 10 05:26.6 [16] 15 05:53.9 [15] 15 06:06.3 [14] 15 06:03.4 [14] 13 05:50.2 [14] 15
16 26 athlete detail KARÁSEK David 2005 Jihomoravský kraj 16. /  Starší chlapci 0:51:35.9 0:02:04.1 05:24.8 [4] 4 05:36.9 [20] 13 05:39.8 [8] 10 05:32.8 [6] 8 05:23.2 [9] 10 05:57.5 [16] 14 06:06.6 [15] 14 06:03.8 [16] 15 05:50.1 [13] 16
17 11 athlete detail HOJKA František 2005 Pardubický kraj 17. /  Starší chlapci 0:51:40.6 0:02:08.7 05:26.0 [12] 12 05:35.2 [5] 8 05:40.2 [13] 7 05:36.1 [19] 18 05:36.6 [17] 17 05:51.5 [14] 17 05:55.9 [12] 13 06:04.3 [17] 17 05:54.4 [16] 17
18 8 athlete detail PŘIDAL Tobiáš 2005 Olomoucký kraj 18. /  Starší chlapci 0:54:12.5 0:04:40.6 05:26.8 [17] 17 05:36.0 [18] 19 05:39.3 [4] 16 05:35.2 [17] 17 05:46.2 [19] 18 06:45.6 [23] 19 06:27.5 [18] 18 06:31.3 [19] 18 06:24.1 [19] 18
19 5 athlete detail ŽENÍŠEK Martin 2006 Jihočeský kraj 19. /  Starší chlapci 0:54:32.3 0:05:00.5 05:27.5 [21] 21 05:35.7 [15] 20 05:39.2 [2] 17 05:35.4 [18] 19 05:45.9 [18] 19 06:45.2 [22] 18 06:59.6 [24] 19 06:41.7 [22] 20 06:01.7 [18] 19
20 1 athlete detail POLÁK Matyáš 2006 Liberecký kraj 20. /  Starší chlapci 0:55:04.0 0:05:32.2 05:29.4 [22] 22 05:34.0 [1] 21 05:39.6 [5] 21 05:43.2 [20] 20 06:17.0 [21] 20 06:37.3 [19] 20 06:39.6 [20] 20 06:30.0 [18] 19 06:33.6 [20] 20
21 2 athlete detail KNIHA Petr 2006 Liberecký kraj 21. /  Starší chlapci 0:50:02.5 - 1 Lap(s) 05:26.9 [18] 18 05:35.7 [13] 17 05:40.1 [12] 19 06:03.6 [21] 21 06:36.2 [24] 21 06:45.1 [21] 21 06:59.4 [23] 21 06:55.4 [25] 21 --- ---
22 24 athlete detail ZONYGA David 2005 Zlínský kraj 22. /  Starší chlapci 0:50:51.8 - 1 Lap(s) 05:29.7 [23] 23 06:06.9 [23] 23 06:18.6 [22] 23 06:31.6 [23] 23 06:25.3 [22] 22 06:52.6 [25] 22 06:26.1 [17] 22 06:40.5 [21] 22 --- ---
23 10 athlete detail ZEDNÍK Jiří 2006 Ústecký kraj 23. /  Starší chlapci 0:51:39.5 - 1 Lap(s) 05:27.3 [20] 20 05:53.7 [22] 22 06:34.0 [25] 22 06:31.5 [22] 22 06:49.5 [26] 23 06:59.8 [26] 24 06:43.7 [22] 24 06:39.6 [20] 23 --- ---
24 18 athlete detail SOUKUP Vojta 2005 Královéhradecký kraj 24. /  Starší chlapci 0:51:42.4 - 1 Lap(s) 05:56.9 [25] 25 06:12.5 [24] 25 06:29.2 [24] 25 06:38.0 [24] 25 06:29.5 [23] 24 06:29.6 [18] 23 06:43.7 [21] 23 06:42.5 [24] 24 --- ---
25 17 athlete detail PIVNIČKA Jakub 2005 Královéhradecký kraj 25. /  Starší chlapci 0:53:45.6 - 1 Lap(s) 05:56.6 [24] 24 06:12.5 [25] 24 06:29.1 [23] 24 06:38.0 [25] 24 06:54.2 [27] 25 06:48.2 [24] 25 07:20.8 [25] 25 07:25.7 [26] 25 --- ---
26 4 athlete detail TABARA Šimon 2005 Moravskoslezský kraj 26. /  Starší chlapci 0:54:30.9 - 1 Lap(s) 05:57.1 [26] 26 06:57.2 [26] 26 07:11.1 [26] 26 07:04.1 [27] 26 06:15.6 [20] 26 06:44.2 [20] 26 07:39.0 [27] 26 06:42.2 [23] 26 --- ---
27 15 athlete detail TRKOLA Lukáš 2005 Kraj Vysočina 27. /  Starší chlapci 0:49:40.2 - 2 Lap(s) 06:35.2 [27] 27 07:01.7 [27] 27 07:27.4 [27] 27 06:59.0 [26] 27 06:45.4 [25] 27 07:13.6 [27] 27 07:37.5 [26] 27 --- --- --- ---
28 16 athlete detail VÍTŮ Václav 2006 Kraj Vysočina 28. /  Starší chlapci 0:55:46.3 - 2 Lap(s) 07:06.3 [28] 28 07:53.4 [28] 28 08:04.3 [28] 28 08:12.0 [28] 28 08:00.2 [28] 28 08:15.1 [28] 28 08:14.7 [28] 28 --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.