Challenge Prague 2019 - FORD CHALLENGE PRAGUE

Triathlon
DATE :27.7.2019 PLACE  :Prague
ORGANIZER : Český Svaz Triatlonu WEBPAGES :challenge-prague.com

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap Swim # T1 # Bike 10.5km # Bike 33.5km # Bike 43.7km # Bike 59.0km # Bike 69.2km # Bike 79.5km # Bike # T2 # run 5.2km # run 1.l # run 12.4km # run 2.l. # run 19.6km # run 3.l. # Run #
1 917 athlete detail STILLER Frank GER 1964 Team Baier Landshut 4:48:24.2 0:00:00.0 29:38.9 [1] 1 04:44.2 [1] 1 0:16:08.7 [1] 1 0:41:05.9 [1] 1 0:17:15.5 [1] 1 0:25:28.9 [1] 1 0:17:42.3 [1] 1 0:17:17.0 [1] 1 2:31:27.8 [1] 1 0:02:47.8 [3] 1 0:23:49.4 [4] 1 0:07:50.8 [3] 1 26:05.8 [2] 1 07:44.5 [2] 1 26:22.2 [2] 1 07:27.9 [2] 1 1:39:45.2 [2] 1
2 960 athlete detail GROSSE Holm GER 1964 TV Dresden Spitzen Team 5:03:17.8 0:14:53.6 36:49.6 [14] 14 05:11.6 [4] 13 0:16:20.3 [2] 8 0:43:58.8 [2] 5 0:18:11.2 [2] 4 0:26:15.0 [2] 3 0:18:18.2 [2] 2 0:17:31.1 [2] 2 2:37:32.2 [2] 2 0:03:17.8 [5] 2 0:23:40.8 [3] 2 0:07:48.4 [2] 2 26:10.5 [3] 2 07:51.4 [3] 2 26:48.0 [4] 2 07:41.1 [3] 2 1:40:26.3 [3] 2
3 918 athlete detail HIRTHAMMER Armin GER 1964 TRISTAR Regensburg 5:09:50.5 0:21:26.3 33:00.9 [6] 6 05:39.3 [9] 5 0:17:03.4 [4] 5 0:44:48.6 [3] 3 0:19:06.4 [4] 3 0:28:14.0 [4] 4 0:19:21.7 [3] 4 0:19:00.3 [4] 3 2:46:19.4 [4] 4 0:02:47.1 [2] 3 0:24:01.8 [5] 3 0:07:56.1 [4] 3 27:07.0 [5] 3 07:57.5 [4] 3 26:46.6 [3] 3 07:46.7 [4] 3 1:42:03.7 [4] 3
4 904 athlete detail SEDLÁČEK Roman CZE 1964 ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN 5:11:48.0 0:23:23.8 34:49.8 [10] 10 05:19.1 [5] 6 0:17:19.4 [8] 6 0:46:01.8 [6] 6 0:18:58.7 [3] 6 0:28:16.5 [5] 6 0:19:40.4 [4] 5 0:18:36.8 [3] 5 2:46:17.6 [3] 5 0:02:33.0 [1] 5 0:23:21.6 [2] 4 0:08:02.6 [5] 4 27:00.0 [4] 4 08:08.8 [5] 4 27:43.1 [5] 4 08:02.2 [5] 4 1:42:48.3 [5] 4
5 921 athlete detail PAIKIN Adiel ISR 1961 --- 5:17:47.7 0:29:23.5 30:19.4 [2] 2 05:22.1 [6] 2 0:17:07.5 [5] 2 0:45:46.3 [4] 2 0:19:24.0 [7] 2 0:28:40.4 [7] 2 0:20:25.5 [8] 3 0:19:11.6 [7] 4 2:49:09.5 [5] 3 0:03:05.3 [4] 4 0:24:52.3 [6] 5 0:09:09.4 [8] 5 30:27.5 [8] 5 08:18.0 [6] 5 28:27.7 [6] 5 08:11.9 [6] 5 1:49:51.2 [6] 5
6 902 athlete detail POLZ Roman CZE 1963 BRS Team SH 5:22:57.6 0:34:33.4 41:27.5 [19] 19 08:33.2 [19] 19 0:18:46.1 [15] 19 0:47:32.2 [9] 17 0:19:19.7 [6] 16 0:28:27.2 [6] 15 0:19:55.0 [6] 14 0:19:10.3 [6] 12 2:51:51.8 [7] 11 0:04:38.6 [14] 11 0:23:21.5 [1] 10 0:07:31.2 [1] 8 25:17.2 [1] 7 07:23.4 [1] 7 25:21.3 [1] 7 07:08.1 [1] 6 1:36:26.4 [1] 6
7 914 athlete detail KOEDOOD Peter NED 1963 --- 5:24:41.9 0:36:17.6 31:50.1 [3] 3 05:24.0 [8] 3 0:17:13.2 [7] 3 0:47:15.5 [8] 4 0:19:41.7 [9] 5 0:29:00.9 [8] 5 0:20:08.0 [7] 6 0:20:05.7 [11] 7 2:52:02.6 [8] 6 0:03:20.3 [6] 6 0:25:10.3 [7] 6 0:08:14.9 [6] 6 28:02.8 [6] 6 09:00.5 [8] 6 31:16.5 [9] 6 09:46.0 [13] 7 1:52:04.7 [7] 7
8 907 athlete detail BRESSER Robin GER 1964 --- 5:38:53.8 0:50:29.5 35:10.8 [12] 12 05:23.3 [7] 8 0:17:21.6 [9] 7 0:48:08.4 [11] 9 0:20:36.8 [14] 9 0:30:25.4 [11] 9 0:21:00.0 [9] 9 0:20:26.6 [13] 9 2:56:42.1 [10] 9 0:04:07.4 [10] 9 0:27:28.2 [10] 9 0:09:04.2 [7] 10 30:49.7 [9] 9 09:35.6 [9] 9 31:47.4 [10] 9 08:18.9 [7] 8 1:57:29.9 [9] 8
9 925 athlete detail VAN DE WETERING Kees NED 1963 TV Triade 5:39:31.2 0:51:07.0 32:24.6 [4] 4 04:54.0 [2] 4 0:18:10.9 [13] 4 0:48:23.5 [13] 7 0:20:29.2 [13] 8 0:30:31.9 [13] 8 0:21:19.2 [13] 8 0:20:57.8 [17] 8 2:59:38.1 [13] 8 0:03:58.9 [9] 8 0:27:27.1 [9] 8 0:09:33.0 [11] 9 31:38.4 [11] 10 10:03.3 [13] 10 30:53.4 [8] 10 08:30.4 [8] 9 1:58:35.3 [10] 9
10 909 athlete detail HAGENBACH Pascal FRA 1961 --- 5:39:54.7 0:51:30.5 34:54.3 [11] 11 06:31.8 [12] 10 0:16:59.2 [3] 9 0:45:49.7 [5] 8 0:19:10.1 [5] 7 0:28:08.4 [3] 7 0:19:46.2 [5] 7 0:19:04.5 [5] 6 2:49:27.6 [6] 7 0:03:51.5 [8] 7 0:27:48.6 [11] 7 0:09:36.8 [12] 7 30:50.1 [10] 8 09:44.9 [10] 8 35:29.6 [13] 8 11:08.7 [18] 10 2:05:09.3 [12] 10
11 919 athlete detail DE BOER Rob NED 1960 TTW 5:48:59.9 1:00:35.7 34:32.3 [8] 8 07:14.3 [15] 12 0:18:20.9 [14] 12 0:50:23.7 [14] 13 0:21:52.7 [17] 13 0:31:30.8 [17] 14 0:21:50.9 [16] 15 0:20:47.0 [15] 15 3:04:32.6 [16] 15 0:05:25.2 [18] 15 0:29:26.1 [15] 14 0:09:29.6 [10] 13 29:47.6 [7] 11 08:49.7 [7] 11 30:27.7 [7] 11 08:45.1 [9] 11 1:57:15.2 [8] 11
12 905 athlete detail YEATMAN Paul GBR 1962 Tri Team Glos 5:54:46.4 1:06:22.1 34:44.7 [9] 9 06:46.8 [13] 11 0:17:10.4 [6] 10 0:50:26.6 [15] 11 0:21:11.0 [15] 12 0:31:00.3 [15] 12 0:21:49.2 [15] 12 0:20:06.1 [12] 14 3:01:17.8 [14] 13 0:04:21.8 [12] 12 0:29:11.6 [14] 12 0:09:42.9 [14] 12 36:08.8 [15] 13 10:36.2 [14] 12 32:00.5 [11] 12 09:24.0 [11] 12 2:07:35.1 [14] 12
13 961 athlete detail DASTIS Götz GER 1962 --- 5:58:34.6 1:10:10.4 38:27.5 [17] 17 08:00.6 [17] 17 0:19:20.4 [17] 18 0:51:15.9 [17] 18 0:20:12.0 [11] 17 0:30:26.7 [12] 17 0:21:12.4 [12] 17 0:20:01.6 [10] 16 3:01:27.4 [15] 16 0:05:21.5 [16] 16 0:28:58.8 [12] 15 0:09:37.4 [13] 15 34:36.6 [14] 14 10:00.6 [12] 14 32:18.1 [12] 13 09:15.7 [10] 13 2:05:17.3 [13] 13
14 908 athlete detail HÁLA Luboš CZE 1964 Spartak Třebíč 6:03:17.6 1:14:53.3 36:44.6 [13] 13 05:50.8 [10] 14 0:17:49.2 [10] 13 0:48:23.2 [12] 10 0:19:37.3 [8] 10 0:29:53.7 [10] 10 0:21:04.3 [11] 10 0:19:58.8 [9] 10 2:57:03.9 [11] 10 0:03:23.6 [7] 10 0:29:02.4 [13] 11 0:11:09.7 [17] 11 37:46.0 [17] 12 11:57.4 [18] 13 40:22.8 [19] 14 09:25.4 [12] 14 2:20:14.4 [17] 14
15 922 athlete detail HÄNEL Thomas GER 1964 TV 1881 Altdorf 6:10:03.2 1:21:39.0 38:19.3 [16] 16 05:11.6 [3] 15 0:17:58.4 [12] 15 0:47:45.7 [10] 12 0:20:06.3 [10] 11 0:30:32.2 [14] 11 0:21:00.2 [10] 11 0:20:43.8 [14] 11 2:58:34.3 [12] 12 0:05:59.1 [20] 14 0:32:05.3 [18] 13 0:11:13.1 [18] 14 39:50.1 [18] 15 11:37.3 [17] 15 36:17.1 [15] 15 10:22.3 [15] 15 2:21:58.7 [18] 15
16 915 athlete detail RIETVELD Hans NED 1960 FusionTeamNL 6:12:45.2 1:24:21.0 32:37.1 [5] 5 07:43.0 [16] 7 0:19:05.5 [16] 11 0:53:01.5 [18] 15 0:21:21.9 [16] 15 0:31:21.7 [16] 16 0:22:31.2 [18] 16 0:21:20.1 [18] 17 3:08:05.4 [17] 17 0:05:24.0 [17] 17 0:30:41.3 [17] 17 0:10:47.0 [16] 16 36:27.6 [16] 16 11:14.6 [16] 16 38:13.4 [16] 16 10:57.8 [16] 16 2:18:55.4 [16] 16
17 959 athlete detail ŠMATERA Petr CZE 1961 ASK Blansko 6:28:42.8 1:40:18.6 41:17.6 [18] 18 06:29.1 [11] 18 0:17:55.4 [11] 17 0:46:41.5 [7] 14 0:20:14.4 [12] 14 0:29:29.7 [9] 13 0:21:20.5 [14] 13 0:19:46.3 [8] 13 2:55:15.4 [9] 14 0:04:37.4 [13] 13 0:35:17.2 [20] 16 0:13:01.0 [20] 17 45:11.2 [21] 17 12:24.0 [20] 17 42:38.5 [20] 17 11:59.2 [20] 17 2:41:03.3 [20] 17
18 911 athlete detail IRMLER Dietrich GER 1963 Triathlonteam Pankow 6:31:45.1 1:43:20.8 44:52.6 [20] 20 09:17.4 [20] 20 0:19:52.6 [20] 20 0:53:45.7 [19] 21 0:23:02.9 [21] 21 0:33:27.5 [20] 21 0:22:51.9 [19] 21 0:21:48.1 [20] 21 3:14:29.1 [19] 21 0:06:33.1 [21] 21 0:30:05.5 [16] 20 0:10:13.3 [15] 19 33:36.2 [13] 18 10:53.1 [15] 18 40:09.0 [18] 18 10:59.6 [17] 18 2:16:32.7 [15] 18
19 923 athlete detail OSHRI Shuli ISR 1962 TRI Z 6:40:06.0 1:51:41.8 55:50.4 [22] 22 09:55.0 [22] 22 0:20:39.9 [21] 22 0:56:33.7 [22] 22 0:23:18.4 [22] 22 0:34:28.7 [21] 22 0:24:27.4 [21] 22 0:24:16.2 [22] 22 3:23:45.9 [22] 22 0:05:26.4 [19] 22 0:26:07.1 [8] 22 0:09:18.4 [9] 21 33:33.7 [12] 21 09:58.0 [11] 21 35:32.2 [14] 19 10:12.5 [14] 19 2:05:08.0 [11] 19
20 903 athlete detail SIEVER Jörg GER 1963 Team Erdinnere Alkoholfrei 6:41:29.2 1:53:05.0 37:11.3 [15] 15 08:32.8 [18] 16 0:19:20.7 [18] 16 0:54:45.6 [20] 19 0:22:57.0 [20] 19 0:35:12.2 [22] 19 0:24:44.7 [22] 19 0:23:56.9 [21] 20 3:21:07.2 [21] 20 0:05:13.8 [15] 19 0:32:22.9 [19] 19 0:11:41.8 [19] 20 41:16.6 [20] 20 11:59.5 [19] 20 40:04.4 [17] 20 11:26.0 [19] 20 2:29:23.9 [19] 20
21 913 athlete detail SCHNARR Thomas GER 1963 --- 6:44:24.0 1:55:59.7 34:21.2 [7] 7 07:01.7 [14] 9 0:19:41.2 [19] 14 0:55:01.3 [21] 16 0:22:25.4 [19] 18 0:33:07.7 [19] 18 0:22:24.2 [17] 18 0:21:23.8 [19] 18 3:14:59.6 [20] 18 0:04:17.4 [11] 18 0:35:56.2 [21] 18 0:16:17.6 [22] 18 40:37.1 [19] 19 15:07.8 [22] 19 43:09.1 [21] 21 12:02.2 [21] 21 2:43:43.9 [21] 21
22 912 athlete detail SCHWARZ Ralf GER 1962 DJK TEUTONIA GAUSTADT 7:15:06.2 2:26:42.0 45:29.6 [21] 21 09:40.4 [21] 21 0:21:11.4 [22] 21 0:50:55.1 [16] 20 0:21:58.0 [18] 20 0:32:32.7 [18] 20 0:23:47.2 [20] 20 0:20:49.5 [16] 19 3:10:24.4 [18] 19 0:08:21.9 [22] 20 0:44:05.9 [22] 21 0:14:10.2 [21] 22 48:37.5 [22] 22 14:31.3 [21] 22 45:16.2 [22] 22 13:43.7 [22] 22 3:01:09.8 [22] 22
--- 901 athlete detail RITTER Frank GER 1964 Global TRI DNF --- 45:24.3 [-] --- 53:24.5 [-] --- 1:12:14.7 [-] --- 2:01:52.7 [-] --- 2:22:27.2 [-] --- 2:53:40.0 [-] --- 3:15:40.7 [-] --- 3:37:13.5 [-] --- 3:56:19.4 [-] --- 3:59:57.7 [-] --- 4:26:56.8 [-] --- 4:37:30.4 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 916 athlete detail HACKER Dirk GER 1964 TRISTAR Regensburg DNF --- 32:28.9 [-] --- 40:07.7 [-] --- 1:02:04.1 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 3:21:31.6 [-] --- --- --- 3:27:11.6 [-] --- --- --- 3:39:30.7 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 920 athlete detail BAR SHIMON David ISR 1963 --- DNF --- 47:21.5 [-] --- 59:38.7 [-] --- 1:23:03.4 [-] --- 2:30:52.9 [-] --- 2:56:55.5 [-] --- 3:35:44.4 [-] --- 4:02:31.2 [-] --- 4:26:41.4 [-] --- 4:52:40.2 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 5:52:47.8 [-] ---
--- 924 athlete detail GRUZDEV Nikolai RUS 1964 Avtomir DNF --- 41:44.3 [-] --- 49:23.2 [-] --- 1:08:49.7 [-] --- 2:02:18.9 [-] --- 2:24:04.4 [-] --- 2:57:24.7 [-] --- 3:22:13.7 [-] --- 3:44:56.1 [-] --- 4:03:55.4 [-] --- 4:10:56.4 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 910 athlete detail OTTO Wolf-Dietrich GER 1961 TSV Oettingen DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.