Challenge Prague 2019 - FORD CHALLENGE PRAGUE

Triathlon
DATE :27.7.2019 PLACE  :Prague
ORGANIZER : Český Svaz Triatlonu WEBPAGES :challenge-prague.com

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap Swim # T1 # Bike 10.5km # Bike 33.5km # Bike 43.7km # Bike 59.0km # Bike 69.2km # Bike 79.5km # Bike # T2 # run 5.2km # run 1.l # run 12.4km # run 2.l. # run 19.6km # run 3.l. # Run #
1 38 athlete detail ANGERT Florian GER 1992 Soprema Team TSV MANNHEIM / ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 3:54:49.7 0:00:00.0 22:36.3 [3] 3 03:15.7 [6] 4 0:13:22.2 [1] 1 0:35:17.1 [1] 1 0:14:44.6 [2] 1 0:21:23.7 [1] 1 0:14:56.3 [1] 1 0:15:25.0 [1] 1 2:08:38.0 [1] 1 0:01:52.3 [5] 1 0:18:28.8 [5] 1 0:05:58.1 [5] 1 20:18.6 [4] 1 06:08.1 [4] 1 20:53.1 [4] 1 06:15.3 [6] 1 1:18:27.1 [5] 1
2 1 athlete detail HEEMERYCK Pieter BEL 1989 DOMO SPORTOASE SCOTT TEAM 3:57:36.4 0:02:46.7 22:37.5 [4] 4 03:03.1 [1] 1 0:13:46.9 [4] 2 0:36:26.7 [6] 3 0:14:59.5 [4] 2 0:21:43.4 [2] 2 0:15:16.0 [3] 2 0:15:54.2 [4] 2 2:12:58.8 [3] 2 0:01:45.3 [2] 2 0:18:19.6 [4] 2 0:05:52.6 [3] 2 20:15.9 [3] 2 06:02.5 [2] 2 20:13.8 [1] 2 06:03.1 [1] 2 1:17:11.6 [2] 2
3 2 athlete detail DAPENA GONZÁLEZ Pablo ESP 1988 BMC-VIFIT Triathlon Team by Uplace 3:59:04.2 0:04:14.4 22:27.8 [1] 1 03:19.5 [11] 3 0:13:42.5 [3] 4 0:36:28.1 [7] 5 0:14:58.6 [3] 3 0:22:49.7 [9] 7 0:15:38.5 [6] 6 0:16:10.7 [8] 5 2:14:30.8 [7] 6 0:01:56.3 [7] 6 0:17:49.7 [1] 4 0:05:50.5 [2] 4 19:45.3 [1] 3 05:59.5 [1] 3 20:37.4 [3] 3 06:12.8 [5] 3 1:16:49.7 [1] 3
4 9 athlete detail FUNK Frederic GER 1997 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 3:59:33.4 0:04:43.7 22:40.1 [5] 5 03:17.2 [8] 5 0:13:34.2 [2] 5 0:36:28.2 [8] 6 0:15:02.2 [5] 5 0:22:43.2 [7] 6 0:15:40.8 [7] 7 0:16:12.3 [9] 7 2:14:12.8 [6] 5 0:01:48.7 [3] 5 0:18:13.1 [3] 5 0:06:09.5 [6] 5 19:51.9 [2] 4 06:11.0 [5] 4 20:33.4 [2] 4 06:11.0 [3] 4 1:17:34.4 [3] 4
5 5 athlete detail STEGER Thomas AUT 1992 Pewag 4:01:25.4 0:06:35.6 23:58.1 [9] 9 03:18.7 [10] 10 0:14:10.2 [9] 7 0:35:27.1 [2] 7 0:14:27.6 [1] 7 0:22:14.5 [4] 4 0:15:26.4 [5] 4 0:15:52.2 [2] 3 2:11:59.0 [2] 3 0:01:40.0 [1] 3 0:18:42.9 [7] 3 0:06:12.5 [7] 3 21:01.4 [9] 5 06:25.2 [8] 5 21:17.1 [8] 5 06:25.5 [9] 5 1:20:29.4 [8] 5
6 3 athlete detail WEISS Bradley RSA 1989 --- 4:03:31.1 0:08:41.4 22:54.8 [6] 6 03:11.7 [3] 6 0:14:01.7 [7] 6 0:35:43.1 [3] 2 0:15:08.1 [7] 4 0:22:35.8 [6] 3 0:15:47.4 [8] 5 0:16:14.2 [10] 6 2:14:11.6 [5] 7 0:02:10.0 [12] 7 0:18:59.8 [10] 7 0:06:13.8 [8] 7 20:53.2 [7] 6 06:27.0 [9] 6 21:34.6 [9] 6 06:28.2 [10] 6 1:21:02.8 [9] 6
7 4 athlete detail WEISS Michael AUT 1981 TriRunners Baden 4:05:34.9 0:10:45.1 27:05.8 [17] 17 03:36.2 [14] 15 0:13:56.7 [6] 14 0:35:54.4 [4] 14 0:15:07.4 [6] 13 0:21:44.5 [3] 8 0:15:04.4 [2] 8 0:18:31.2 [17] 8 2:14:38.8 [8] 8 0:02:04.5 [10] 8 0:18:11.6 [2] 8 0:05:55.5 [4] 8 20:26.2 [5] 8 06:03.2 [3] 8 21:03.7 [6] 7 06:06.5 [2] 7 1:18:09.3 [4] 7
8 6 athlete detail DAVIS Thomas GBR 1995 Erdinger Racehub 4:06:45.3 0:11:55.6 22:31.0 [2] 2 03:11.3 [2] 2 0:13:47.2 [5] 3 0:36:25.1 [5] 4 0:15:09.1 [8] 6 0:22:33.8 [5] 5 0:15:23.9 [4] 3 0:15:53.7 [3] 4 2:13:38.3 [4] 4 0:01:54.3 [6] 4 0:18:57.5 [9] 6 0:06:31.4 [13] 6 22:53.5 [12] 7 06:38.4 [10] 7 23:13.2 [12] 8 06:49.0 [11] 8 1:25:30.3 [11] 8
9 16 athlete detail RENC Tomas CZE 1990 SK Vanaman Kladno 4:08:48.6 0:13:58.8 23:54.1 [7] 7 03:19.8 [12] 7 0:14:17.3 [11] 9 0:37:46.6 [12] 8 0:16:09.4 [13] 9 0:23:05.3 [13] 9 0:16:13.4 [10] 9 0:16:22.5 [11] 12 2:19:02.2 [10] 10 0:02:17.4 [13] 10 0:19:20.4 [12] 10 0:06:24.9 [12] 10 20:38.2 [6] 9 06:20.7 [7] 9 20:56.5 [5] 9 06:11.2 [4] 9 1:20:14.9 [6] 9
10 20 athlete detail LAWICKI Marcin POL 1986 MKS Polkowice / CCC Team 4:11:26.3 0:16:36.6 23:59.3 [10] 10 03:17.7 [9] 11 0:14:17.7 [13] 12 0:37:46.3 [10] 10 0:16:10.6 [15] 12 0:23:02.3 [11] 10 0:16:24.4 [15] 13 0:16:07.3 [5] 11 2:18:50.5 [9] 9 0:01:52.2 [4] 9 0:19:26.6 [13] 9 0:05:27.8 [1] 9 23:00.8 [13] 10 06:41.7 [11] 10 22:05.7 [10] 10 06:21.4 [8] 10 1:23:26.3 [10] 10
11 17 athlete detail SOUKUP Petr CZE 1987 TJ Nová Paka 4:12:34.8 0:17:45.1 24:02.6 [12] 12 03:12.4 [4] 8 0:14:17.4 [12] 10 0:37:53.0 [13] 11 0:16:00.0 [10] 8 0:23:14.4 [16] 13 0:16:14.0 [11] 11 0:16:08.5 [7] 9 2:23:04.8 [13] 11 0:01:59.7 [8] 11 0:18:49.8 [8] 11 0:06:16.9 [9] 11 20:57.5 [8] 11 06:19.6 [6] 11 21:08.0 [7] 11 06:15.9 [7] 11 1:20:15.1 [7] 11
12 27 athlete detail HEERDT Luca GER 1995 Weicon Tri Finish Münster 4:19:50.7 0:25:01.0 24:53.3 [13] 13 03:15.0 [5] 13 0:14:37.9 [14] 13 0:37:29.5 [9] 13 0:15:36.8 [9] 14 0:22:44.6 [8] 12 0:16:15.5 [12] 10 0:16:34.5 [12] 13 2:22:23.3 [11] 13 0:02:06.7 [11] 13 0:18:31.1 [6] 12 0:06:23.5 [11] 12 22:07.4 [10] 12 07:13.3 [14] 12 25:20.3 [17] 12 07:07.8 [14] 12 1:27:12.3 [14] 12
13 29 athlete detail BEREKMÉRI Levente HUN 1997 Ferencvárosi Torna Club 4:22:47.0 0:27:57.2 25:47.6 [14] 14 03:55.2 [15] 14 0:14:58.2 [15] 15 0:38:19.6 [15] 15 0:17:15.6 [17] 15 0:23:13.0 [14] 15 0:16:10.2 [9] 15 0:17:30.7 [13] 15 2:23:49.6 [14] 14 0:02:20.6 [14] 14 0:20:03.4 [14] 14 0:06:51.3 [14] 14 23:03.0 [14] 14 06:52.6 [12] 13 22:48.8 [11] 13 06:49.0 [12] 13 1:26:53.8 [12] 13
14 13 athlete detail ADAM Kacper POL 1992 OlimpiusTEAM 4:24:25.2 0:29:35.5 23:57.3 [8] 8 03:28.9 [13] 12 0:14:01.7 [7] 8 0:38:01.5 [14] 12 0:16:01.0 [11] 11 0:23:04.5 [12] 11 0:16:21.2 [14] 12 0:16:08.0 [6] 10 2:22:57.3 [12] 12 0:02:03.9 [9] 12 0:21:35.4 [18] 13 0:07:08.4 [18] 13 24:18.5 [18] 13 07:13.8 [15] 14 24:09.6 [15] 14 07:06.5 [13] 14 1:31:57.5 [17] 14
15 18 athlete detail CRAWFORD Guy NZL 1979 fremantle tri Club 4:24:31.2 0:29:41.5 23:59.8 [11] 11 03:16.4 [7] 9 0:14:17.0 [10] 11 0:37:46.6 [11] 9 0:16:09.7 [14] 10 0:23:13.4 [15] 14 0:19:10.0 [19] 14 0:18:45.2 [19] 14 2:26:16.1 [16] 15 0:02:37.1 [17] 15 0:20:29.5 [16] 15 0:06:52.6 [15] 15 23:08.8 [15] 15 06:58.3 [13] 15 23:19.1 [13] 15 07:08.5 [15] 15 1:28:21.6 [15] 15
16 32 athlete detail GROCH Nathan AUS 1986 --- 4:25:49.7 0:31:00.0 26:19.2 [15] 15 04:23.3 [18] 16 0:15:04.2 [16] 16 0:38:41.6 [16] 16 0:16:02.6 [12] 16 0:22:59.3 [10] 16 0:16:16.9 [13] 16 0:18:33.2 [18] 16 2:25:32.1 [15] 16 0:02:24.1 [15] 16 0:19:17.9 [11] 16 0:06:22.3 [10] 16 22:42.6 [11] 16 07:14.3 [16] 16 23:47.8 [14] 16 07:20.3 [16] 16 1:27:10.8 [13] 16
17 30 athlete detail ROMERO DE LA CADENA Rodrigo MEX 1991 Team Sirius 4:34:47.1 0:39:57.4 27:05.7 [16] 16 04:18.5 [16] 17 0:16:13.2 [19] 17 0:40:02.8 [17] 17 0:16:23.6 [16] 17 0:24:28.3 [17] 17 0:17:11.4 [17] 17 0:17:41.5 [15] 17 2:29:00.1 [17] 17 0:02:36.5 [16] 17 0:20:18.5 [15] 17 0:06:59.8 [17] 17 24:18.4 [17] 17 07:29.5 [18] 17 24:47.9 [16] 17 07:26.7 [17] 17 1:31:46.0 [16] 17
18 21 athlete detail VABROUŠEK Petr CZE 1973 Titan Trilife Zlín 4:40:49.8 0:46:00.1 27:13.3 [18] 18 04:41.0 [19] 18 0:15:44.7 [18] 18 0:40:04.1 [18] 18 0:17:54.1 [19] 18 0:24:59.8 [18] 18 0:16:58.2 [16] 18 0:17:36.2 [14] 18 2:29:43.3 [18] 18 0:02:41.5 [19] 18 0:22:22.7 [19] 18 0:07:23.0 [19] 18 24:57.6 [19] 18 07:30.4 [19] 18 25:51.5 [18] 18 07:56.9 [18] 18 1:36:30.5 [19] 18
19 33 athlete detail KRASCSENITS David SVK 1988 3NT Triathlon team Bratislava 4:44:26.8 0:49:37.0 29:29.0 [19] 19 04:18.7 [17] 19 0:15:43.7 [17] 19 0:42:32.8 [19] 19 0:17:45.9 [18] 19 0:25:32.3 [19] 19 0:17:30.9 [18] 19 0:18:20.0 [16] 19 2:34:07.8 [19] 19 0:02:40.1 [18] 19 0:20:39.9 [17] 19 0:06:53.1 [16] 19 23:54.0 [16] 19 07:20.4 [17] 19 25:58.5 [19] 19 08:33.3 [19] 19 1:33:50.9 [18] 19
--- 7 athlete detail CECCARELLI Mattia ITA 1988 Cesena triathlon DNF --- 22:35.8 [-] --- 25:55.7 [-] --- 0:39:31.8 [-] --- 1:15:28.2 [-] --- 1:30:51.6 [-] --- 1:52:32.7 [-] --- 2:07:58.4 [-] --- 2:24:23.2 [-] --- 2:40:12.9 [-] --- 2:42:33.5 [-] --- 3:04:09.6 [-] --- 3:11:08.6 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 8 athlete detail BISHOP David GBR 1991 Team HUUB DNF --- --- --- --- --- 1:00:11.8 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 10 athlete detail BILLEAU Simon FRA 1982 Stadium Triathlon Club DNF --- 27:00.5 [-] --- 30:25.7 [-] --- 0:44:53.8 [-] --- 1:21:30.1 [-] --- 1:36:57.4 [-] --- 1:59:36.7 [-] --- 2:15:48.7 [-] --- 2:31:29.4 [-] --- 2:46:39.2 [-] --- 2:58:32.8 [-] --- 3:18:05.1 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 11 athlete detail KOCAR Lukas CZE 1992 Konrad tools triathlon team DNF --- 23:49.7 [-] --- 27:18.9 [-] --- 0:41:53.1 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 2:33:26.4 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 15 athlete detail ROSSETTI Davide ITA 1990 Tritaly ASD DNF --- 27:08.0 [-] --- 31:12.4 [-] --- 0:47:08.1 [-] --- 1:27:12.7 [-] --- 1:44:13.4 [-] --- 2:09:28.7 [-] --- 2:27:31.7 [-] --- 2:45:13.7 [-] --- 3:01:54.4 [-] --- 3:04:36.1 [-] --- 3:25:52.6 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 23 athlete detail HEEMERYCK Sander BEL 1993 Domo Scott DNF --- 26:21.7 [-] --- 30:34.1 [-] --- 0:45:57.0 [-] --- 1:24:12.9 [-] --- 1:40:26.6 [-] --- 2:03:28.0 [-] --- 2:19:28.4 [-] --- 2:36:31.7 [-] --- 2:52:19.4 [-] --- 2:54:57.4 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 39 athlete detail MCNEICE Dylan NZL 1985 --- DNF --- 22:30.0 [-] --- 25:50.0 [-] --- 0:41:04.1 [-] --- 1:23:22.7 [-] --- 1:44:02.1 [-] --- 2:18:26.5 [-] --- 2:42:36.4 [-] --- 3:28:31.8 [-] --- 3:46:55.8 [-] --- 3:54:17.5 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 14 athlete detail KUBO Ondrej SVK 1993 3NT Triathlon team Bratislava DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 19 athlete detail SCHUBERT Gerrit GER 1994 KTT01 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 22 athlete detail BROWNE Jaryd RSA 1994 PEAK DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 28 athlete detail FRITZENSCHAFT Julian GER 1991 Triatbolos Hamburg e.V. DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 31 athlete detail SHCHERBINA Oleksii UKR 1988 Live.Love DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 37 athlete detail FONTANA Matteo ITA 1992 MMT DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.