Challenge Prague 2019 - FORD CHALLENGE PRAGUE

Triathlon
DATE :27.7.2019 PLACE  :Prague
ORGANIZER : Český Svaz Triatlonu WEBPAGES :challenge-prague.com

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap Swim # T1 # Bike 10.5km # Bike 33.5km # Bike 43.7km # Bike 59.0km # Bike 69.2km # Bike 79.5km # Bike # T2 # run 5.2km # run 1.l # run 12.4km # run 2.l. # run 19.6km # run 3.l. # Run #
1 119 athlete detail STAUSBERG Kathrin GER 1982 TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim 5:06:41.8 0:00:00.0 28:55.9 [1] 1 05:45.7 [4] 1 0:18:00.2 [2] 1 0:45:46.2 [1] 1 0:19:17.8 [1] 1 0:27:38.2 [1] 1 0:19:04.6 [1] 1 0:18:43.9 [1] 1 2:45:50.4 [1] 1 0:02:55.3 [2] 1 0:23:45.6 [1] 1 0:07:55.2 [1] 1 0:26:55.9 [1] 1 0:08:07.4 [1] 1 28:11.8 [2] 1 0:07:52.0 [1] 1 1:43:14.4 [1] 1
2 121 athlete detail HAUPTMANN Daniela GER 1980 Triathlon Team Duesseldorf 5:30:32.8 0:23:51.0 36:54.1 [6] 6 05:19.0 [3] 6 0:17:41.2 [1] 5 0:47:25.8 [2] 3 0:20:06.9 [3] 3 0:30:01.9 [3] 3 0:20:42.8 [3] 3 0:20:38.8 [5] 3 2:55:51.1 [2] 3 0:03:38.7 [8] 3 0:25:40.4 [4] 3 0:08:27.3 [3] 3 0:28:51.1 [3] 3 0:08:39.9 [3] 3 28:40.7 [3] 3 0:08:05.5 [2] 2 1:48:49.7 [3] 2
3 128 athlete detail KLEIN Theresa GER 1984 Berliner TSC 5:31:33.3 0:24:51.5 29:01.4 [3] 3 05:51.9 [6] 2 0:19:27.0 [8] 2 0:48:24.3 [3] 2 0:20:00.2 [2] 2 0:29:30.3 [2] 2 0:20:16.7 [2] 2 0:20:08.0 [4] 2 2:57:07.9 [3] 2 0:02:17.1 [1] 2 0:27:07.4 [6] 2 0:09:03.6 [5] 2 0:30:43.8 [5] 2 0:09:18.2 [5] 2 31:28.5 [4] 2 0:09:02.8 [5] 3 1:57:14.9 [5] 3
4 200 athlete detail HRICISIN Dana CZE 1981 CSG Tri Team 5:50:06.2 0:43:24.3 42:21.6 [13] 13 06:04.3 [9] 12 0:19:54.2 [12] 11 0:51:37.9 [8] 11 0:21:12.8 [5] 11 0:30:58.3 [6] 10 0:21:05.9 [5] 9 0:20:50.5 [6] 9 3:05:26.4 [6] 9 0:03:21.3 [7] 8 0:25:12.1 [3] 7 0:08:38.1 [4] 7 0:29:02.8 [4] 4 0:09:01.7 [4] 4 31:53.7 [5] 4 0:08:37.8 [4] 4 1:52:52.5 [4] 4
5 201 athlete detail STOLARCIKOVA Julie Sandra CZE 1980 usk akademik cheb 5:51:17.4 0:44:35.5 37:40.6 [7] 7 05:55.8 [8] 7 0:18:43.7 [5] 7 0:50:45.2 [5] 7 0:21:25.5 [7] 8 0:31:30.7 [7] 6 0:22:04.0 [9] 6 0:21:53.8 [10] 6 3:06:12.6 [7] 6 0:03:14.8 [5] 6 0:27:05.3 [5] 6 0:09:07.2 [6] 5 0:30:52.8 [6] 5 0:09:37.5 [7] 5 32:00.9 [6] 5 0:09:06.3 [6] 5 1:58:13.4 [6] 5
6 124 athlete detail MÖLLER Claudia GER 1983 Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. 5:54:51.9 0:48:10.0 38:53.1 [9] 9 05:49.3 [5] 9 0:18:40.1 [4] 8 0:50:09.3 [4] 8 0:20:31.2 [4] 6 0:30:11.2 [4] 4 0:20:55.5 [4] 4 0:19:58.3 [2] 4 2:59:40.3 [4] 4 0:03:50.2 [9] 4 0:29:51.7 [8] 4 0:09:40.7 [8] 4 0:32:27.0 [8] 6 0:09:41.7 [8] 6 33:47.7 [8] 6 0:10:32.5 [10] 6 2:06:38.8 [8] 6
7 125 athlete detail DE JONG Berteke NED 1983 --- 5:56:31.4 0:49:49.5 34:28.3 [4] 4 05:01.2 [1] 4 0:19:44.0 [10] 4 0:52:18.3 [10] 6 0:22:44.4 [12] 7 0:32:32.2 [9] 8 0:22:02.2 [8] 7 0:21:52.8 [9] 7 3:12:30.2 [8] 7 0:03:16.9 [6] 7 0:27:51.7 [7] 8 0:09:11.9 [7] 8 0:32:04.3 [7] 7 0:09:32.0 [6] 7 32:51.7 [7] 7 0:09:13.2 [7] 7 2:01:14.5 [7] 7
8 132 athlete detail ALAND Julia GER 1981 Team Sonowissen 5:56:51.9 0:50:10.0 40:38.0 [12] 12 08:33.6 [15] 13 0:32:19.4 [16] 16 0:50:54.0 [6] 14 0:21:19.5 [6] 13 0:30:45.4 [5] 12 0:21:19.3 [6] 12 0:22:47.7 [12] 12 3:19:01.4 [12] 12 0:03:06.7 [3] 12 0:24:56.7 [2] 12 0:07:59.7 [2] 10 0:27:21.9 [2] 9 0:08:25.4 [2] 9 28:11.0 [1] 8 0:08:12.9 [3] 8 1:45:32.0 [2] 8
9 131 athlete detail GREMO Daniela GER 1980 ESV Ingolstadt Triathlon 6:02:14.6 0:55:32.7 36:31.6 [5] 5 05:04.4 [2] 5 0:18:30.0 [3] 6 0:51:03.9 [7] 5 0:21:26.5 [8] 4 0:31:51.9 [8] 5 0:21:44.8 [7] 5 0:20:05.8 [3] 5 3:03:59.7 [5] 5 0:03:13.6 [4] 5 0:31:05.8 [11] 5 0:10:09.9 [10] 6 0:35:16.0 [11] 8 0:10:22.2 [9] 8 35:22.2 [11] 9 0:10:37.7 [11] 9 2:13:25.0 [10] 9
10 133 athlete detail BALOGHY Gerlind GER 1984 VFL Waiblingen 6:16:48.9 1:10:07.1 28:59.9 [2] 2 07:15.4 [11] 3 0:19:51.5 [11] 3 0:54:20.2 [11] 4 0:22:19.8 [9] 5 0:33:37.4 [12] 7 0:23:01.3 [11] 8 0:21:29.5 [8] 8 3:16:09.7 [11] 8 0:05:23.1 [13] 9 0:32:13.3 [13] 9 0:11:42.0 [15] 9 0:35:42.1 [12] 10 0:11:17.8 [11] 10 37:20.6 [13] 10 0:10:16.3 [8] 10 2:19:00.7 [13] 10
11 118 athlete detail NOWAK Denise GER 1980 WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel 6:21:25.1 1:14:43.3 38:54.4 [10] 10 05:53.8 [7] 10 0:19:17.1 [6] 10 0:52:07.0 [9] 9 0:22:22.7 [10] 9 0:33:08.4 [10] 9 0:22:56.2 [10] 10 0:22:48.3 [13] 10 3:15:38.6 [10] 11 0:04:12.3 [11] 11 0:30:11.3 [9] 10 0:10:56.7 [12] 12 0:37:50.0 [13] 12 0:11:37.2 [12] 12 34:57.2 [10] 11 0:10:41.5 [12] 11 2:16:45.9 [11] 11
12 117 athlete detail GRÖMER Silvia AUT 1982 bimato sports team 6:21:43.9 1:15:02.0 37:54.6 [8] 8 06:05.3 [10] 8 0:19:42.7 [9] 9 0:54:43.6 [12] 10 0:22:40.2 [11] 10 0:33:15.8 [11] 11 0:23:06.9 [12] 11 0:20:56.3 [7] 11 3:14:47.2 [9] 10 0:04:26.9 [12] 10 0:31:38.2 [12] 11 0:10:41.5 [11] 11 0:35:14.9 [10] 11 0:12:25.3 [14] 11 36:58.7 [12] 12 0:10:57.8 [13] 12 2:18:29.8 [12] 12
13 116 athlete detail GAŽOVÁ Gabriela SVK 1981 SG Stern Sindelfingen 6:53:09.6 1:46:27.8 44:37.8 [14] 14 07:45.0 [13] 14 0:19:21.4 [7] 13 0:56:34.8 [13] 12 0:24:28.7 [13] 12 0:35:45.7 [13] 13 0:24:30.2 [13] 13 0:22:40.8 [11] 13 3:25:22.4 [13] 13 0:04:06.1 [10] 13 0:33:30.5 [14] 13 0:11:25.5 [13] 13 0:39:58.4 [15] 13 0:12:29.3 [15] 13 41:58.9 [15] 13 0:11:18.0 [14] 13 2:31:18.1 [14] 13
14 122 athlete detail GUERCH Myriam MAR 1984 RUNNERS DAR BOUAZZA 7:08:13.3 2:01:31.4 48:17.2 [16] 16 08:56.7 [16] 16 0:22:32.7 [15] 15 1:02:58.4 [15] 16 0:26:04.3 [15] 16 0:40:56.7 [16] 16 0:27:12.7 [14] 16 0:28:48.6 [16] 16 3:52:45.7 [16] 16 0:07:21.5 [15] 16 0:30:26.7 [10] 16 0:10:07.2 [9] 16 0:33:55.5 [9] 14 0:10:22.3 [10] 14 34:56.7 [9] 14 0:10:28.8 [9] 14 2:10:51.9 [9] 14
15 127 athlete detail ŠVARCOVÁ Lenka CZE 1984 LKBC 7:23:42.4 2:17:00.5 46:39.2 [15] 15 07:49.1 [14] 15 0:20:40.2 [13] 14 1:00:33.1 [14] 15 0:25:06.0 [14] 15 0:39:16.9 [14] 15 0:29:43.9 [16] 15 0:27:34.3 [15] 15 3:46:30.7 [14] 15 0:07:29.6 [16] 15 0:35:57.3 [15] 15 0:11:37.0 [14] 14 0:39:29.2 [14] 15 0:12:31.5 [16] 15 43:07.2 [16] 15 0:11:55.1 [15] 15 2:35:13.6 [15] 15
16 129 athlete detail SCHAFLEITNER Silke AUT 1981 Team Mohrenwirt-Ausdauer Sportverein 7:28:54.1 2:22:12.2 39:38.1 [11] 11 07:22.5 [12] 11 0:21:21.2 [14] 12 1:03:57.4 [16] 13 0:26:12.3 [16] 14 0:39:49.7 [15] 14 0:28:56.0 [15] 14 0:26:28.4 [14] 14 3:49:08.5 [15] 14 0:05:52.0 [14] 14 0:41:47.1 [16] 14 0:12:46.3 [16] 15 0:45:29.1 [16] 16 0:12:18.1 [13] 16 41:29.1 [14] 16 0:12:25.3 [16] 16 2:46:52.9 [16] 16
--- 198 athlete detail LJUNGSTRÖM Susanne GER 1982 --- DNF --- 37:08.3 [-] --- 42:37.4 [-] --- 1:02:54.6 [-] --- 1:58:55.2 [-] --- 2:22:12.4 [-] --- 2:57:36.7 [-] --- 3:22:10.7 [-] --- 3:44:43.1 [-] --- 4:06:30.1 [-] --- 4:10:04.9 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 202 athlete detail HORKÁ Lenka CZE 1983 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team DNF --- 35:37.8 [-] --- 42:18.7 [-] --- 1:01:45.1 [-] --- 1:54:22.9 [-] --- 2:16:25.2 [-] --- 2:48:03.9 [-] --- 3:09:53.9 [-] --- 3:29:59.0 [-] --- 3:50:07.6 [-] --- 3:53:43.0 [-] --- 4:23:36.0 [-] --- 4:37:01.7 [-] --- 5:19:24.8 [-] --- 5:35:10.9 [-] --- --- --- 6:23:26.3 [-] --- --- ---
--- 120 athlete detail SEMAKHINA Iuliia RUS 1984 Trilife DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 126 athlete detail FREIWALD Grit GER 1981 VfL Wolfsburg DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 130 athlete detail ZEMANOVA Andrea CZE 1983 --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 199 athlete detail HRICISIN Dana CZE 1981 CSG Tri Team DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.