Challenge Prague 2019 - FORD CHALLENGE PRAGUE

Triathlon
DATE :27.7.2019 PLACE  :Prague
ORGANIZER : Český Svaz Triatlonu WEBPAGES :challenge-prague.com

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Swim # T1 # Bike 10.5km # Bike 33.5km # Bike 43.7km # Bike 59.0km # Bike 69.2km # Bike 79.5km # Bike # T2 # run 5.2km # run 1.l # run 12.4km # run 2.l. # run 19.6km # run 3.l. # Run #
1 40 athlete detail KAHLEFELDT Radka CZE 1984 BKR coaching 1. /  Pro Women 4:22:13.5 0:00:00.0 25:06.3 [2] 2 0:03:22.2 [1] 1 0:15:25.7 [4] 2 0:39:19.7 [2] 2 0:16:37.8 [2] 2 0:24:44.7 [2] 2 0:17:02.5 [2] 2 0:17:11.5 [2] 2 2:27:13.6 [2] 2 0:01:53.5 [1] 2 0:19:41.2 [1] 2 0:06:24.3 [1] 2 0:21:49.1 [3] 2 0:06:54.5 [5] 1 0:22:33.9 [3] 1 0:06:49.2 [6] 1 1:24:37.6 [3] 1
2 58 athlete detail NORDEN Lisa SWE 1984 HiQ Sportsclub 2. /  Pro Women 4:24:11.2 0:01:57.7 25:02.5 [1] 1 0:03:39.1 [2] 2 0:15:11.5 [3] 1 0:38:59.3 [1] 1 0:16:17.9 [1] 1 0:23:43.5 [1] 1 0:16:35.9 [1] 1 0:16:54.0 [1] 1 2:23:17.3 [1] 1 0:02:05.6 [4] 1 0:20:46.4 [7] 1 0:07:03.3 [10] 1 0:23:31.1 [9] 1 0:07:04.5 [8] 2 0:24:01.6 [7] 2 0:07:13.7 [9] 2 1:30:06.6 [8] 2
3 47 athlete detail WUTTI Eva AUT 1989 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/SU Tri Styria 3. /  Pro Women 4:31:35.9 0:09:22.4 27:29.5 [7] 7 0:03:56.0 [7] 5 0:16:29.8 [9] 5 0:42:38.9 [6] 3 0:17:49.6 [6] 3 0:25:20.8 [5] 4 0:17:24.4 [8] 4 0:17:41.5 [4] 3 2:34:01.3 [5] 4 0:02:09.0 [5] 4 0:20:11.0 [2] 3 0:06:30.2 [3] 3 0:21:52.9 [4] 3 0:06:38.2 [2] 3 0:21:54.5 [2] 3 0:06:30.7 [2] 3 1:24:00.0 [2] 3
4 43 athlete detail ROBERTS Lisa USA 1978 Suunto Multisport Team 4. /  Pro Women 4:34:27.1 0:12:13.6 29:58.7 [25] 25 0:04:14.2 [10] 18 0:17:12.4 [14] 15 0:42:37.1 [5] 7 0:17:30.7 [4] 7 0:25:32.5 [8] 7 0:17:06.2 [3] 7 0:17:59.8 [10] 7 2:34:39.5 [8] 7 0:02:16.2 [8] 7 0:20:16.5 [3] 7 0:06:28.4 [2] 7 0:21:23.7 [2] 5 0:06:30.7 [1] 5 0:21:45.5 [1] 4 0:06:30.4 [1] 4 1:23:18.3 [1] 4
5 195 athlete detail ILLEDITSCH Elena GER 1990 Aalener Sportallianz 1. /  W 25 - 29 4:36:36.0 0:14:22.5 29:08.9 [19] 19 0:04:27.2 [16] 13 0:16:20.7 [6] 6 0:42:36.9 [4] 6 0:17:53.9 [10] 6 0:25:21.3 [6] 6 0:17:21.7 [6] 6 0:17:41.7 [5] 6 2:33:49.1 [4] 6 0:02:16.9 [9] 6 0:20:37.4 [5] 6 0:06:48.4 [6] 6 0:22:41.3 [6] 6 0:06:46.6 [3] 6 0:22:58.8 [5] 6 0:06:37.0 [3] 5 1:26:53.8 [5] 5
6 59 athlete detail VERSTUYFT Katrien BEL 1982 Team Runners'lab 5. /  Pro Women 4:37:04.1 0:14:50.6 27:36.2 [9] 9 0:03:43.2 [3] 4 0:16:34.6 [12] 4 0:42:43.1 [8] 5 0:17:50.1 [7] 5 0:25:16.5 [3] 3 0:17:21.9 [7] 3 0:17:51.0 [8] 5 2:34:06.7 [6] 3 0:02:02.7 [3] 3 0:20:50.8 [8] 4 0:06:40.7 [4] 4 0:22:56.0 [7] 4 0:07:01.7 [7] 4 0:24:16.0 [8] 5 0:07:21.9 [10] 6 1:29:35.0 [7] 6
7 49 athlete detail KRIVANKOVA Simona CZE 1983 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON 6. /  Pro Women 4:41:49.6 0:19:36.0 32:04.5 [27] 27 0:03:53.1 [5] 25 0:16:28.2 [8] 20 0:42:58.0 [9] 10 0:17:51.8 [9] 9 0:26:01.5 [11] 9 0:18:22.9 [13] 9 0:18:28.2 [14] 10 2:36:55.4 [11] 10 0:02:18.0 [11] 10 0:20:33.4 [4] 10 0:06:44.6 [5] 10 0:22:28.8 [5] 8 0:06:53.1 [4] 8 0:22:52.5 [4] 7 0:06:43.1 [4] 7 1:26:38.3 [4] 7
8 56 athlete detail RYTER Joanna SUI 1994 Triathlon Club Valais 7. /  Pro Women 4:42:50.8 0:20:37.3 31:57.7 [26] 26 0:03:54.5 [6] 24 0:16:34.1 [11] 21 0:43:59.7 [12] 14 0:17:57.0 [11] 13 0:25:54.2 [9] 10 0:17:30.3 [9] 10 0:17:19.5 [3] 9 2:36:22.5 [10] 9 0:02:11.9 [7] 9 0:20:44.1 [6] 9 0:06:54.4 [7] 8 0:23:06.0 [8] 9 0:06:59.3 [6] 9 0:23:30.3 [6] 8 0:06:47.1 [5] 8 1:28:24.0 [6] 8
9 48 athlete detail BEVILAQUA Kate AUS 1977 --- 8. /  Pro Women 4:47:01.8 0:24:48.2 27:26.5 [6] 6 0:03:52.6 [4] 3 0:16:34.0 [10] 3 0:42:42.8 [7] 4 0:17:50.1 [7] 4 0:25:28.2 [7] 5 0:17:16.7 [4] 5 0:17:42.0 [6] 4 2:34:10.3 [7] 5 0:02:20.7 [13] 5 0:21:02.6 [9] 5 0:07:03.2 [9] 5 0:24:51.0 [13] 7 0:07:43.1 [14] 7 0:28:17.3 [27] 9 0:09:39.8 [68] 9 1:39:11.5 [15] 9
10 78 athlete detail KENNY Victoria GBR 1995 --- 1. /  W 18 - 24 4:50:03.7 0:27:50.1 33:00.9 [32] 32 0:04:38.9 [21] 31 0:16:09.4 [5] 25 0:41:42.0 [3] 11 0:17:14.5 [3] 8 0:25:19.6 [4] 8 0:17:18.0 [5] 8 0:17:47.5 [7] 8 2:32:17.6 [3] 8 0:02:32.1 [18] 8 0:21:52.2 [12] 8 0:07:46.3 [16] 9 0:25:58.3 [16] 10 0:07:45.3 [15] 10 0:26:19.4 [14] 10 0:07:28.4 [14] 10 1:37:34.0 [12] 10
11 54 athlete detail ČORBOVÁ Nikola SVK 1990 HERE TO WIN TEAM 9. /  Pro Women 4:51:37.5 0:29:23.9 29:46.5 [24] 24 0:03:58.6 [9] 14 0:17:17.9 [15] 13 0:44:41.7 [14] 13 0:18:25.3 [14] 12 0:26:40.2 [12] 12 0:18:14.0 [12] 11 0:18:17.2 [11] 11 2:40:58.6 [13] 11 0:02:11.1 [6] 11 0:22:09.2 [13] 11 0:07:17.1 [11] 11 0:24:28.8 [11] 11 0:07:27.0 [9] 11 0:25:24.9 [11] 11 0:07:30.7 [15] 11 1:34:42.5 [10] 11
12 52 athlete detail BAUMANN Melanie SUI 1980 Trisutto.com 10. /  Pro Women 4:57:58.9 0:35:45.4 36:20.9 [51] 51 0:05:18.2 [39] 50 0:16:21.2 [7] 36 0:43:03.9 [10] 20 0:17:33.0 [5] 18 0:25:56.7 [10] 15 0:17:42.7 [10] 14 0:17:52.7 [9] 14 2:35:49.6 [9] 13 0:02:36.4 [20] 13 0:21:44.3 [11] 12 0:07:20.8 [12] 12 0:24:56.6 [14] 12 0:07:30.5 [10] 12 0:26:09.6 [13] 12 0:09:26.7 [58] 12 1:37:53.7 [14] 12
13 101 athlete detail MIGLAR Lina SUI 1988 TG Hütten 1. /  W 30 - 34 5:02:59.8 0:40:46.3 28:49.1 [13] 13 0:03:56.4 [8] 10 0:17:39.0 [19] 11 0:44:43.9 [15] 8 0:18:34.5 [15] 11 0:27:37.9 [15] 13 0:18:44.3 [14] 13 0:19:11.0 [18] 13 2:45:36.9 [16] 14 0:01:59.2 [2] 14 0:23:20.5 [17] 14 0:08:12.5 [24] 14 0:27:47.7 [25] 14 0:08:14.1 [21] 14 0:27:02.8 [16] 13 0:07:35.8 [16] 13 1:42:38.0 [20] 13
14 81 athlete detail WEINHARDT Anna HUN 1993 GYTSE 2. /  W 25 - 29 5:03:37.3 0:41:23.8 28:20.0 [12] 12 0:04:25.9 [13] 11 0:17:29.3 [17] 10 0:45:05.7 [16] 9 0:18:18.3 [13] 10 0:26:59.7 [13] 11 0:18:56.3 [15] 12 0:18:19.5 [12] 12 2:42:39.2 [14] 12 0:02:23.3 [14] 12 0:24:42.0 [26] 13 0:08:16.0 [26] 13 0:28:04.4 [26] 13 0:08:29.9 [26] 13 0:27:38.8 [22] 14 0:08:11.0 [27] 14 1:45:48.7 [25] 14
15 112 athlete detail BESPERÁT Barbora CZE 1989 CSG Tri Team 2. /  W 30 - 34 5:05:53.5 0:43:40.0 37:26.3 [63] 63 0:05:32.8 [43] 57 0:17:19.0 [16] 51 0:44:30.2 [13] 29 0:18:46.3 [16] 27 0:27:54.4 [17] 23 0:19:02.5 [17] 23 0:19:00.0 [16] 23 2:44:43.1 [15] 21 0:03:11.8 [46] 21 0:22:21.1 [14] 19 0:07:24.4 [13] 19 0:24:43.0 [12] 17 0:07:35.4 [11] 17 0:25:20.8 [10] 15 0:07:11.6 [8] 15 1:34:59.3 [11] 15
16 119 athlete detail STAUSBERG Kathrin GER 1982 TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim 1. /  W 35 - 39 5:06:41.8 0:44:28.3 28:55.9 [14] 14 0:05:45.7 [45] 21 0:18:00.2 [23] 22 0:45:46.2 [18] 17 0:19:17.8 [18] 17 0:27:38.2 [16] 16 0:19:04.6 [18] 16 0:18:43.9 [15] 16 2:45:50.4 [17] 15 0:02:55.3 [28] 16 0:23:45.6 [20] 15 0:07:55.2 [18] 15 0:26:55.9 [20] 15 0:08:07.4 [19] 15 0:28:11.8 [26] 16 0:07:52.0 [21] 16 1:43:14.4 [21] 16
17 80 athlete detail UHL Heike GER 1992 Cis Amberg 3. /  W 25 - 29 5:06:47.5 0:44:34.0 27:01.6 [5] 5 0:04:27.1 [15] 6 0:18:42.2 [36] 9 0:45:22.1 [17] 12 0:19:07.1 [17] 14 0:28:09.7 [18] 14 0:19:27.0 [19] 15 0:19:30.0 [19] 15 2:49:11.9 [18] 16 0:02:31.2 [17] 15 0:24:07.5 [22] 16 0:08:03.4 [22] 16 0:27:34.2 [24] 16 0:08:20.1 [22] 16 0:27:16.0 [17] 17 0:07:47.8 [18] 17 1:43:35.5 [22] 17
18 209 athlete detail MESSINGER-WALEK Margit AUT 1971 URC Spk Renner Langenlois 1. /  W 45 - 49 5:09:31.0 0:47:17.5 37:20.6 [61] 61 0:07:11.3 [80] 66 0:17:02.9 [13] 55 0:43:43.2 [11] 30 0:18:14.5 [12] 26 0:27:30.1 [14] 22 0:17:50.5 [11] 20 0:18:26.8 [13] 19 2:39:53.3 [12] 18 0:03:02.2 [37] 17 0:23:56.3 [21] 17 0:07:57.9 [19] 17 0:26:33.2 [18] 18 0:07:59.1 [18] 18 0:27:21.8 [18] 18 0:07:48.2 [19] 18 1:42:03.5 [19] 18
19 194 athlete detail ATKINSON Anina Louise GBR 1997 Grimsby Tri 2. /  W 18 - 24 5:09:57.5 0:47:44.0 27:30.1 [8] 8 0:04:19.4 [12] 8 0:18:07.2 [27] 7 0:46:43.7 [21] 15 0:19:59.0 [25] 15 0:29:33.4 [28] 18 0:20:33.5 [30] 18 0:20:23.3 [32] 18 2:54:51.1 [24] 19 0:02:40.9 [24] 19 0:22:32.6 [15] 18 0:07:50.2 [17] 18 0:26:42.5 [19] 19 0:07:52.3 [16] 19 0:27:23.1 [19] 19 0:07:48.3 [20] 19 1:40:35.8 [16] 19
20 89 athlete detail WRIEDT Sofie Pilgaard DEN 1991 /tri club denmark 4. /  W 25 - 29 5:14:11.7 0:51:58.2 36:03.6 [49] 49 0:05:55.7 [56] 52 0:18:22.7 [28] 52 0:46:30.6 [20] 33 0:19:30.9 [21] 33 0:28:30.7 [20] 31 0:18:59.0 [16] 27 0:20:07.3 [29] 28 2:51:36.9 [21] 28 0:02:57.6 [31] 28 0:23:41.1 [19] 25 0:07:44.6 [15] 25 0:25:46.1 [15] 23 0:07:42.3 [13] 23 0:25:12.9 [9] 20 0:07:05.2 [7] 20 1:37:37.8 [13] 20
21 147 athlete detail BUXHOFER Sabine AUT 1979 Tri Dornbirn 1. /  W 40 - 44 5:15:24.4 0:53:10.9 32:07.8 [28] 28 0:04:16.1 [11] 27 0:20:09.0 [78] 31 0:47:03.2 [23] 28 0:20:06.9 [27] 29 0:29:05.0 [23] 25 0:20:15.2 [26] 25 0:19:44.0 [24] 25 2:55:24.0 [25] 24 0:02:32.3 [19] 25 0:23:36.4 [18] 24 0:08:00.6 [21] 24 0:26:31.3 [17] 22 0:07:54.8 [17] 21 0:26:54.9 [15] 21 0:07:40.2 [17] 21 1:41:04.0 [17] 21
22 85 athlete detail BADER Clara-Maria GER 1993 Post SV Nürnberg 5. /  W 25 - 29 5:18:10.7 0:55:57.1 29:05.0 [17] 17 0:04:59.9 [29] 16 0:18:05.7 [26] 19 0:47:14.2 [24] 18 0:19:50.0 [23] 19 0:29:21.9 [25] 19 0:20:03.5 [24] 19 0:19:33.6 [21] 20 2:52:58.4 [22] 20 0:03:15.2 [50] 20 0:24:31.3 [23] 21 0:08:06.9 [23] 21 0:28:14.0 [28] 20 0:08:33.5 [30] 20 0:29:17.6 [33] 22 0:08:41.7 [40] 22 1:47:52.2 [27] 22
23 197 athlete detail GREIL Viola GER 1989 Team twenty.six e.V. Roth 3. /  W 30 - 34 5:20:11.4 0:57:57.9 32:23.4 [31] 31 0:04:38.4 [20] 29 0:17:49.5 [21] 27 0:46:53.5 [22] 21 0:19:31.9 [22] 21 0:28:38.5 [22] 21 0:19:51.2 [22] 22 0:19:10.5 [17] 21 2:51:21.6 [20] 22 0:03:00.9 [34] 22 0:25:01.8 [30] 22 0:08:45.3 [36] 22 0:31:07.1 [49] 25 0:08:30.4 [28] 25 0:27:34.9 [20] 24 0:07:22.2 [11] 23 1:48:46.9 [29] 23
24 96 athlete detail WILLEME Anique NED 1986 --- 4. /  W 30 - 34 5:20:44.1 0:58:30.6 26:54.5 [4] 4 0:04:56.3 [26] 9 0:18:58.5 [45] 12 0:49:19.7 [33] 19 0:19:55.5 [24] 20 0:29:32.4 [27] 20 0:19:55.0 [23] 21 0:19:36.0 [22] 22 2:56:49.4 [29] 23 0:02:59.4 [33] 23 0:25:48.3 [35] 23 0:08:26.6 [29] 23 0:28:34.3 [29] 24 0:08:30.0 [27] 24 0:29:01.7 [29] 23 0:08:18.6 [30] 24 1:49:04.4 [31] 24
25 188 athlete detail FUNK Heike GER 1968 Triathlon Grassau 1. /  W 50 - 54 5:22:36.6 1:00:23.1 29:14.6 [21] 21 0:05:16.9 [38] 19 0:17:35.2 [18] 17 0:46:16.7 [19] 16 0:19:21.7 [19] 16 0:28:23.5 [19] 17 0:19:33.8 [20] 17 0:19:30.2 [20] 17 2:49:24.9 [19] 17 0:03:43.2 [67] 18 0:25:47.3 [34] 20 0:08:51.9 [39] 20 0:29:35.8 [37] 21 0:09:04.3 [39] 22 0:31:38.9 [50] 25 0:09:28.1 [61] 25 1:54:56.9 [43] 25
26 90 athlete detail KOSCHMIN Julia GER 1991 TV 1923 Eckersmühlen 6. /  W 25 - 29 5:27:57.6 1:05:44.1 35:15.6 [43] 43 0:04:52.3 [23] 40 0:17:54.6 [22] 37 0:47:25.2 [26] 31 0:20:30.3 [31] 31 0:30:26.8 [36] 33 0:21:23.9 [45] 33 0:20:16.5 [31] 32 2:57:18.8 [31] 32 0:02:25.0 [16] 32 0:24:41.4 [25] 30 0:08:24.5 [27] 30 0:28:44.6 [30] 28 0:08:35.0 [31] 27 0:29:07.7 [30] 26 0:08:04.8 [23] 26 1:48:05.7 [28] 26
27 176 athlete detail LENA Poulton CZE 1973 --- 2. /  W 45 - 49 5:28:54.1 1:06:40.5 29:06.1 [18] 18 0:04:56.2 [25] 15 0:18:42.7 [37] 23 0:49:00.7 [32] 22 0:20:37.0 [37] 22 0:31:03.4 [43] 27 0:21:14.5 [39] 29 0:20:53.0 [48] 30 3:01:31.4 [37] 30 0:02:55.8 [30] 30 0:24:40.1 [24] 29 0:08:24.5 [28] 28 0:29:53.6 [39] 27 0:08:49.4 [36] 26 0:29:39.5 [36] 27 0:08:32.3 [34] 27 1:50:24.4 [33] 27
28 103 athlete detail GUNDEL Nicole GER 1986 Cis Amberg 5. /  W 30 - 34 5:29:22.6 1:07:09.1 35:57.8 [48] 48 0:04:53.0 [24] 44 0:18:24.9 [29] 43 0:50:02.0 [39] 41 0:21:10.8 [46] 41 0:30:59.7 [41] 41 0:22:32.0 [63] 42 0:21:34.5 [62] 45 3:03:49.9 [40] 44 0:02:55.7 [29] 43 0:23:15.4 [16] 38 0:07:35.7 [14] 35 0:27:22.9 [22] 33 0:08:09.9 [20] 32 0:27:36.8 [21] 30 0:07:22.8 [12] 28 1:41:46.0 [18] 28
29 70 athlete detail COLDITZ Tamara GER 1995 TRISTAR Regensburg 3. /  W 18 - 24 5:29:38.1 1:07:24.6 32:11.9 [29] 29 0:04:34.4 [18] 28 0:18:36.0 [34] 28 0:47:25.1 [25] 26 0:20:12.2 [29] 25 0:29:52.4 [29] 26 0:20:40.5 [31] 26 0:19:54.8 [25] 26 2:55:45.4 [27] 27 0:02:23.3 [15] 26 0:27:25.9 [50] 28 0:09:19.8 [52] 29 0:30:49.6 [45] 30 0:09:07.2 [41] 30 0:29:13.5 [31] 28 0:08:22.6 [31] 29 1:54:42.9 [39] 29
30 121 athlete detail HAUPTMANN Daniela GER 1980 Triathlon Team Duesseldorf 2. /  W 35 - 39 5:30:32.8 1:08:19.3 36:54.1 [56] 56 0:05:19.0 [40] 53 0:17:41.2 [20] 47 0:47:25.8 [27] 36 0:20:06.9 [28] 34 0:30:01.9 [31] 34 0:20:42.8 [33] 34 0:20:38.8 [40] 35 2:55:51.1 [28] 33 0:03:38.7 [63] 34 0:25:40.4 [33] 31 0:08:27.3 [30] 31 0:28:51.1 [31] 31 0:08:39.9 [32] 31 0:28:40.7 [28] 32 0:08:05.5 [24] 30 1:48:49.7 [30] 30
31 136 athlete detail BENCOVA Renata CZE 1977 YOGI racing team Ostrava 2. /  W 40 - 44 5:30:40.8 1:08:27.3 34:09.1 [36] 36 0:05:03.2 [33] 35 0:18:26.9 [30] 35 0:48:57.6 [30] 32 0:19:27.9 [20] 32 0:28:35.9 [21] 30 0:19:33.8 [21] 28 0:19:42.0 [23] 27 2:53:16.9 [23] 26 0:02:37.4 [22] 27 0:26:44.8 [43] 27 0:09:13.3 [49] 27 0:30:47.3 [44] 29 0:09:18.2 [46] 29 0:30:24.0 [42] 29 0:08:35.5 [35] 31 1:55:34.1 [44] 31
32 109 athlete detail GEISLER Marianne FRA 1987 Club BPC 6. /  W 30 - 34 5:31:16.6 1:09:03.1 35:35.8 [46] 46 0:06:00.1 [60] 48 0:18:28.8 [31] 49 0:49:55.7 [36] 44 0:20:36.0 [36] 42 0:30:55.7 [38] 42 0:21:14.8 [40] 41 0:20:31.0 [35] 40 3:00:21.7 [36] 39 0:03:48.4 [70] 39 0:24:44.5 [27] 37 0:08:13.7 [25] 36 0:27:27.4 [23] 34 0:08:25.6 [24] 34 0:27:55.5 [23] 33 0:08:15.0 [29] 32 1:45:30.3 [23] 32
33 128 athlete detail KLEIN Theresa GER 1984 Berliner TSC 3. /  W 35 - 39 5:31:33.3 1:09:19.8 29:01.4 [16] 16 0:05:51.9 [52] 22 0:19:27.0 [58] 26 0:48:24.3 [29] 25 0:20:00.2 [26] 24 0:29:30.3 [26] 24 0:20:16.7 [28] 24 0:20:08.0 [30] 24 2:57:07.9 [30] 25 0:02:17.1 [10] 24 0:27:07.4 [48] 26 0:09:03.6 [44] 26 0:30:43.8 [42] 26 0:09:18.2 [47] 28 0:31:28.5 [46] 31 0:09:02.8 [49] 33 1:57:14.9 [46] 33
34 183 athlete detail NIELSEN Marianne Scholer DEN 1967 Rodekro Tri & Motion 2. /  W 50 - 54 5:32:36.6 1:10:23.0 37:16.1 [59] 59 0:06:47.5 [76] 62 0:18:02.7 [24] 58 0:48:10.3 [28] 45 0:20:31.4 [33] 43 0:29:19.5 [24] 38 0:20:11.9 [25] 36 0:20:33.5 [36] 37 2:55:31.1 [26] 36 0:03:17.0 [52] 35 0:24:51.9 [28] 32 0:08:44.8 [35] 32 0:29:17.9 [35] 32 0:08:46.9 [35] 33 0:29:27.5 [35] 34 0:08:09.3 [26] 34 1:49:44.7 [32] 34
35 138 athlete detail HOPPOVA Renata CZE 1976 Al Corniche club 3. /  W 40 - 44 5:37:50.5 1:15:37.0 35:19.6 [44] 44 0:04:41.7 [22] 38 0:18:03.5 [25] 38 0:48:57.9 [31] 34 0:21:01.8 [44] 36 0:30:59.4 [40] 36 0:21:23.0 [44] 38 0:20:39.5 [42] 38 2:59:47.1 [34] 37 0:03:10.2 [44] 36 0:25:49.7 [36] 35 0:08:41.8 [34] 34 0:29:46.7 [38] 35 0:09:34.6 [54] 35 0:31:32.1 [47] 35 0:08:59.2 [48] 35 1:54:51.7 [40] 35
36 97 athlete detail BURMANJE Roos NED 1987 De Dolfijn 7. /  W 30 - 34 5:38:32.3 1:16:18.7 28:14.1 [10] 10 0:04:58.4 [28] 12 0:18:50.7 [42] 16 0:50:24.5 [44] 24 0:21:08.5 [45] 28 0:31:51.2 [57] 32 0:22:18.8 [60] 32 0:20:39.5 [41] 34 3:04:59.7 [48] 34 0:03:01.7 [35] 33 0:27:03.7 [46] 34 0:09:05.3 [45] 33 0:31:06.9 [48] 36 0:09:10.3 [43] 36 0:31:12.3 [44] 36 0:09:12.5 [51] 36 1:57:18.1 [47] 36
37 207 athlete detail FICOVA Radka CZE 1973 STS Chvojkovice Brod B 3. /  W 45 - 49 5:39:07.3 1:16:53.7 36:41.3 [54] 54 0:05:56.8 [58] 55 0:19:01.9 [46] 56 0:50:35.9 [48] 52 0:21:32.5 [59] 51 0:31:05.9 [44] 50 0:21:10.5 [38] 47 0:21:34.1 [61] 49 3:05:24.7 [50] 49 0:03:12.6 [47] 50 0:26:08.5 [37] 46 0:08:28.7 [31] 46 0:28:06.5 [27] 39 0:08:27.9 [25] 39 0:28:01.6 [24] 37 0:08:02.3 [22] 37 1:47:51.7 [26] 37
38 180 athlete detail UNGEWICKELL Antje GER 1967 TuS Neukölln Berlin 3. /  W 50 - 54 5:39:37.5 1:17:24.0 33:01.6 [33] 33 0:05:12.2 [35] 32 0:19:21.9 [55] 34 0:51:07.2 [55] 38 0:21:19.5 [51] 40 0:31:09.9 [47] 40 0:21:21.5 [42] 40 0:21:03.8 [54] 41 3:05:03.1 [49] 41 0:03:41.9 [66] 41 0:25:08.7 [31] 40 0:08:39.5 [33] 39 0:29:30.5 [36] 37 0:08:44.3 [34] 37 0:31:26.8 [45] 38 0:08:38.7 [38] 38 1:52:38.4 [35] 38
39 88 athlete detail GEBAUER Laura GER 1990 Liv Cycling/Team NB 7. /  W 25 - 29 5:41:27.2 1:19:13.7 35:55.6 [47] 47 0:05:13.2 [36] 45 0:08:58.9 [2] 8 0:58:48.3 [101] 40 0:20:45.4 [40] 39 0:30:19.8 [34] 37 0:20:18.7 [29] 37 0:20:26.3 [33] 36 2:58:41.1 [32] 38 0:03:22.4 [57] 37 0:28:05.0 [56] 39 0:09:51.5 [67] 40 0:31:36.7 [52] 38 0:09:09.3 [42] 38 0:30:12.3 [40] 39 0:08:52.7 [43] 39 1:58:14.7 [51] 39
40 148 athlete detail DREWS Maren GER 1978 JTRI 4. /  W 40 - 44 5:41:31.7 1:19:18.2 33:48.2 [35] 35 0:06:17.4 [67] 39 0:18:50.4 [41] 41 0:51:25.7 [57] 46 0:21:12.6 [48] 46 0:31:13.9 [48] 45 0:21:37.0 [49] 43 0:20:49.0 [44] 43 3:04:04.7 [44] 42 0:04:00.2 [78] 44 0:26:38.2 [42] 42 0:08:47.2 [38] 42 0:30:27.2 [40] 40 0:08:59.6 [37] 40 0:29:50.9 [37] 40 0:08:08.9 [25] 40 1:53:21.1 [38] 40
41 155 athlete detail TVRDÁ Markéta CZE 1977 --- 5. /  W 40 - 44 5:44:24.2 1:22:10.7 35:11.1 [41] 41 0:05:34.7 [44] 43 0:19:15.7 [51] 48 0:49:57.4 [37] 43 0:21:30.5 [58] 45 0:31:54.3 [60] 46 0:22:06.4 [58] 46 0:20:50.0 [45] 47 3:05:35.4 [52] 48 0:03:11.1 [45] 48 0:26:29.5 [39] 44 0:08:56.4 [41] 44 0:31:13.5 [51] 43 0:09:11.3 [44] 42 0:29:59.1 [38] 41 0:08:36.4 [36] 41 1:54:51.7 [41] 41
42 92 athlete detail MICHALCOVA Anna CZE 1986 --- 8. /  W 30 - 34 5:46:24.2 1:24:10.6 34:22.6 [38] 38 0:05:47.7 [47] 41 0:19:08.2 [48] 44 0:50:38.9 [49] 42 0:21:12.0 [47] 44 0:31:24.5 [50] 43 0:21:56.7 [54] 44 0:20:55.8 [50] 44 3:04:44.9 [46] 45 0:02:36.9 [21] 42 0:26:36.3 [41] 41 0:09:25.4 [55] 41 0:31:10.7 [50] 41 0:09:30.5 [52] 41 0:31:59.9 [54] 42 0:09:38.3 [67] 42 1:58:51.9 [53] 42
43 76 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Natálie CZE 1997 Pražská kavárna 4. /  W 18 - 24 5:46:29.7 1:24:16.2 32:17.4 [30] 30 0:06:57.7 [78] 36 0:19:37.7 [63] 40 0:52:29.7 [67] 49 0:20:58.8 [43] 47 0:31:55.9 [61] 48 0:21:49.7 [51] 48 0:20:29.5 [34] 48 3:06:58.2 [56] 47 0:02:49.4 [26] 47 0:27:41.3 [51] 45 0:09:01.4 [42] 45 0:31:01.5 [47] 44 0:09:29.8 [51] 44 0:30:51.9 [43] 43 0:08:55.6 [45] 43 1:57:26.9 [48] 43
44 160 athlete detail MARTIN Anke GER 1973 DAV Triathlon Hersbruck 4. /  W 45 - 49 5:49:10.2 1:26:56.6 39:16.4 [73] 73 0:07:37.5 [90] 75 0:19:32.9 [60] 76 0:49:45.2 [35] 61 0:20:56.3 [42] 60 0:31:48.4 [54] 59 0:21:32.7 [47] 58 0:20:34.8 [37] 57 3:04:00.4 [43] 54 0:03:20.6 [54] 55 0:27:25.5 [49] 52 0:09:22.9 [53] 51 0:30:46.8 [43] 51 0:08:40.3 [33] 51 0:29:27.4 [34] 44 0:08:43.8 [41] 44 1:54:55.1 [42] 44
45 206 athlete detail ŠTEFANIČOVÁ Hana CZE 1976 Triklub Příbram 6. /  W 40 - 44 5:49:19.2 1:27:05.6 43:14.8 [99] 99 0:06:34.6 [71] 90 0:19:53.9 [72] 89 0:50:00.2 [38] 74 0:20:34.5 [34] 69 0:31:22.2 [49] 64 0:20:58.5 [36] 61 0:20:55.0 [49] 61 3:03:49.9 [40] 60 0:02:40.3 [23] 57 0:26:20.3 [38] 54 0:08:45.4 [37] 53 0:29:13.8 [34] 50 0:09:11.7 [45] 49 0:30:20.4 [41] 45 0:08:40.3 [39] 45 1:52:59.5 [37] 45
46 200 athlete detail HRICISIN Dana CZE 1981 CSG Tri Team 4. /  W 35 - 39 5:50:06.2 1:27:52.6 42:21.6 [95] 95 0:06:04.3 [63] 86 0:19:54.2 [73] 84 0:51:37.9 [59] 75 0:21:12.8 [49] 73 0:30:58.3 [39] 66 0:21:05.9 [37] 63 0:20:50.5 [46] 62 3:05:26.4 [51] 61 0:03:21.3 [55] 59 0:25:12.1 [32] 53 0:08:38.1 [32] 52 0:29:02.8 [33] 47 0:09:01.7 [38] 47 0:31:53.7 [52] 46 0:08:37.8 [37] 46 1:52:52.5 [36] 46
47 106 athlete detail EDLINGER Melanie AUT 1987 edlinger sisters 9. /  W 30 - 34 5:51:17.2 1:29:03.6 35:12.1 [42] 42 0:05:19.2 [42] 42 0:18:50.2 [40] 45 0:49:24.0 [34] 39 0:20:54.0 [41] 38 0:31:01.2 [42] 39 0:21:25.3 [46] 39 0:21:03.5 [53] 39 3:02:25.1 [39] 40 0:03:01.9 [36] 40 0:29:07.0 [63] 43 0:09:50.4 [65] 43 0:33:18.0 [69] 46 0:09:53.5 [60] 45 0:33:24.2 [67] 48 0:09:20.3 [56] 47 2:05:18.6 [63] 47
48 201 athlete detail STOLARCIKOVA Julie Sandra CZE 1980 usk akademik cheb 5. /  W 35 - 39 5:51:17.4 1:29:03.8 37:40.6 [65] 65 0:05:55.8 [57] 59 0:18:43.7 [38] 59 0:50:45.2 [50] 54 0:21:25.5 [53] 54 0:31:30.7 [51] 52 0:22:04.0 [57] 52 0:21:53.8 [69] 52 3:06:12.6 [53] 52 0:03:14.8 [49] 52 0:27:05.3 [47] 50 0:09:07.2 [46] 49 0:30:52.8 [46] 48 0:09:37.5 [56] 48 0:32:00.9 [55] 49 0:09:06.3 [50] 48 1:58:13.4 [50] 48
49 174 athlete detail SEKYROVÁ Ivana CZE 1971 AK Sokolov 5. /  W 45 - 49 5:51:46.7 1:29:33.1 46:18.2 [108] 108 0:13:02.2 [121] 117 0:20:15.7 [82] 113 0:52:15.7 [63] 102 0:22:09.8 [69] 101 0:31:49.4 [55] 93 0:22:34.2 [64] 91 0:22:26.1 [80] 90 3:11:56.9 [64] 90 0:06:30.0 [112] 91 0:21:36.3 [10] 78 0:06:59.2 [8] 75 0:24:25.2 [10] 64 0:07:36.7 [12] 59 0:25:32.5 [12] 51 0:07:24.6 [13] 49 1:33:59.2 [9] 49
50 82 athlete detail LUTZE Anna GER 1990 KSV Baunatal 8. /  W 25 - 29 5:52:04.6 1:29:51.1 28:16.6 [11] 11 0:05:50.2 [50] 17 0:19:05.7 [47] 24 0:50:22.7 [42] 27 0:20:38.0 [38] 30 0:30:11.9 [33] 29 0:20:16.5 [27] 30 0:20:41.0 [43] 29 3:00:05.4 [35] 29 0:03:29.8 [60] 29 0:30:33.9 [79] 33 0:10:54.5 [95] 37 0:36:15.2 [92] 42 0:10:31.5 [79] 43 0:35:11.0 [80] 47 0:10:23.3 [80] 50 2:14:22.5 [81] 50
51 161 athlete detail PANCOT Sara ITA 1971 Team Vegan.at 6. /  W 45 - 49 5:54:16.6 1:32:03.1 39:27.8 [76] 76 0:06:01.0 [61] 72 0:19:18.9 [53] 68 0:51:43.5 [60] 63 0:22:03.0 [65] 61 0:32:19.4 [62] 62 0:22:02.8 [56] 62 0:21:09.2 [56] 63 3:07:52.9 [58] 59 0:02:58.8 [32] 58 0:26:31.8 [40] 56 0:09:16.1 [50] 54 0:31:39.0 [53] 52 0:09:41.0 [58] 52 0:31:35.2 [48] 52 0:08:44.0 [42] 51 1:57:55.9 [49] 51
52 124 athlete detail MÖLLER Claudia GER 1983 Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. 6. /  W 35 - 39 5:54:51.9 1:32:38.3 38:53.1 [70] 70 0:05:49.3 [48] 67 0:18:40.1 [35] 63 0:50:09.3 [40] 55 0:20:31.2 [32] 52 0:30:11.2 [32] 47 0:20:55.5 [35] 45 0:19:58.3 [27] 42 2:59:40.3 [33] 43 0:03:50.2 [72] 45 0:29:51.7 [68] 48 0:09:40.7 [62] 47 0:32:27.0 [63] 49 0:09:41.7 [59] 50 0:33:47.7 [68] 50 0:10:32.5 [86] 52 2:06:38.8 [66] 52
53 86 athlete detail SELNÍKOVÁ Anna CZE 1994 ESC Selnik 9. /  W 25 - 29 5:56:27.1 1:34:13.6 34:19.2 [37] 37 0:04:26.7 [14] 34 0:18:45.7 [39] 33 0:50:09.3 [40] 37 0:21:26.9 [55] 37 0:33:35.8 [74] 44 0:23:25.7 [84] 49 0:21:58.1 [71] 50 3:10:35.9 [61] 51 0:03:21.4 [56] 51 0:30:08.7 [72] 55 0:09:48.9 [63] 57 0:32:11.6 [61] 55 0:09:35.0 [55] 54 0:32:44.2 [57] 54 0:08:53.8 [44] 54 2:03:43.8 [59] 53
54 125 athlete detail DE JONG Berteke NED 1983 --- 7. /  W 35 - 39 5:56:31.4 1:34:17.8 34:28.3 [39] 39 0:05:01.2 [30] 37 0:19:44.0 [67] 42 0:52:18.3 [65] 50 0:22:44.4 [77] 53 0:32:32.2 [66] 55 0:22:02.2 [55] 54 0:21:52.8 [68] 54 3:12:30.2 [65] 56 0:03:16.9 [51] 56 0:27:51.7 [53] 58 0:09:11.9 [48] 56 0:32:04.3 [59] 53 0:09:32.0 [53] 53 0:32:51.7 [60] 53 0:09:13.2 [52] 53 2:01:14.5 [56] 54
55 132 athlete detail ALAND Julia GER 1981 Team Sonowissen 8. /  W 35 - 39 5:56:51.9 1:34:38.3 40:38.0 [82] 82 0:08:33.6 [102] 88 0:32:19.4 [121] 117 0:50:54.0 [51] 105 0:21:19.5 [52] 100 0:30:45.4 [37] 89 0:21:19.3 [41] 86 0:22:47.7 [91] 86 3:19:01.4 [79] 85 0:03:06.7 [40] 83 0:24:56.7 [29] 74 0:07:59.7 [20] 71 0:27:21.9 [21] 65 0:08:25.4 [23] 64 0:28:11.0 [25] 56 0:08:12.9 [28] 55 1:45:32.0 [24] 55
56 181 athlete detail BRUNS Martina GER 1969 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 4. /  W 50 - 54 5:57:48.8 1:35:35.3 40:29.8 [81] 81 0:07:28.1 [86] 83 0:18:56.7 [44] 78 0:50:30.5 [45] 66 0:21:16.2 [50] 63 0:30:21.8 [35] 60 0:21:22.4 [43] 57 0:20:35.5 [39] 56 3:02:19.1 [38] 53 0:03:57.1 [75] 54 0:28:47.5 [59] 57 0:09:53.4 [69] 58 0:31:52.1 [56] 54 0:09:57.4 [63] 55 0:33:00.7 [61] 55 0:09:31.3 [62] 56 2:03:34.6 [58] 56
57 142 athlete detail MOJDLOVÁ Zuzana CZE 1975 --- 7. /  W 40 - 44 5:58:35.8 1:36:22.3 39:17.3 [74] 74 0:05:55.6 [55] 70 0:20:40.1 [90] 73 0:52:56.3 [68] 70 0:22:03.2 [66] 70 0:31:53.7 [59] 68 0:22:35.4 [65] 67 0:21:00.8 [52] 66 3:11:55.1 [63] 66 0:03:08.5 [41] 66 0:27:46.1 [52] 62 0:09:03.3 [43] 62 0:30:31.3 [41] 58 0:09:25.2 [49] 57 0:31:47.7 [51] 58 0:09:16.3 [53] 57 1:58:19.1 [52] 57
58 143 athlete detail KUBOVÁ Michaela CZE 1976 IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM 8. /  W 40 - 44 5:59:14.3 1:37:00.8 36:51.8 [55] 55 0:06:02.8 [62] 56 0:19:47.4 [68] 61 0:51:37.7 [58] 58 0:21:53.2 [63] 58 0:32:24.2 [63] 58 0:22:13.3 [59] 59 0:21:51.8 [67] 59 3:11:23.4 [62] 62 0:03:49.8 [71] 63 0:28:36.6 [58] 61 0:09:35.8 [58] 61 0:31:53.3 [57] 60 0:09:38.9 [57] 58 0:31:35.7 [49] 59 0:09:19.2 [55] 58 2:01:06.4 [55] 58
59 98 athlete detail REINDERS Marlies NED 1986 --- 10. /  W 30 - 34 5:59:30.3 1:37:16.8 26:44.1 [3] 3 0:05:02.9 [32] 7 0:19:35.7 [61] 14 0:50:24.2 [43] 23 0:20:40.0 [39] 23 0:31:08.9 [45] 28 0:21:35.5 [48] 31 0:21:14.5 [57] 31 3:04:52.1 [47] 31 0:02:51.5 [27] 31 0:29:49.4 [66] 36 0:10:34.7 [89] 38 0:37:01.9 [97] 45 0:11:33.5 [101] 46 0:39:58.2 [107] 57 0:10:30.3 [84] 59 2:19:59.4 [94] 59
60 93 athlete detail UNGER Desiree GER 1989 TV Gerolzhofen 11. /  W 30 - 34 6:02:05.8 1:39:52.3 35:21.8 [45] 45 0:07:55.5 [98] 58 0:19:15.4 [50] 60 0:52:08.4 [62] 59 0:21:27.8 [56] 57 0:31:50.7 [56] 56 0:21:50.2 [52] 56 0:22:21.5 [79] 58 3:09:50.9 [60] 58 0:04:29.3 [87] 61 0:28:13.3 [57] 60 0:09:40.6 [61] 60 0:32:48.3 [64] 61 0:10:19.9 [72] 61 0:33:23.0 [65] 61 0:09:32.5 [63] 60 2:04:28.1 [61] 60
61 131 athlete detail GREMO Daniela GER 1980 ESV Ingolstadt Triathlon 9. /  W 35 - 39 6:02:14.6 1:40:01.0 36:31.6 [53] 53 0:05:04.4 [34] 49 0:18:30.0 [32] 50 0:51:03.9 [53] 48 0:21:26.5 [54] 48 0:31:51.9 [58] 49 0:21:44.8 [50] 50 0:20:05.8 [28] 46 3:03:59.7 [42] 46 0:03:13.6 [48] 46 0:31:05.8 [85] 49 0:10:09.9 [78] 50 0:35:16.0 [83] 56 0:10:22.2 [74] 56 0:35:22.2 [81] 60 0:10:37.7 [88] 61 2:13:25.0 [79] 61
62 175 athlete detail SYLVIUS Veera FIN 1974 Cetus 7. /  W 45 - 49 6:02:49.3 1:40:35.8 42:17.6 [93] 93 0:05:54.2 [54] 85 0:18:31.2 [33] 77 0:51:03.0 [52] 68 0:22:04.2 [67] 66 0:32:31.4 [65] 67 0:21:50.3 [53] 65 0:20:51.8 [47] 65 3:06:33.4 [54] 64 0:03:40.5 [65] 64 0:30:03.6 [70] 63 0:09:33.1 [56] 63 0:31:46.4 [55] 62 0:09:23.4 [48] 63 0:33:01.8 [63] 62 0:10:02.7 [72] 62 2:04:23.4 [60] 62
63 114 athlete detail LINASSI Lindsay BEL 1985 TrisportMNK 12. /  W 30 - 34 6:03:08.3 1:40:54.7 37:22.0 [62] 62 0:04:57.1 [27] 54 0:19:30.7 [59] 57 0:55:15.9 [87] 64 0:23:07.3 [86] 67 0:34:20.9 [87] 71 0:23:23.3 [82] 73 0:22:41.1 [88] 74 3:19:52.2 [84] 73 0:03:58.7 [77] 73 0:26:55.1 [45] 69 0:09:37.8 [59] 69 0:32:08.4 [60] 68 0:09:06.9 [40] 68 0:30:11.6 [39] 63 0:08:26.7 [32] 63 1:56:58.1 [45] 63
64 168 athlete detail ČERMÁKOVÁ Renata CZE 1974 Triatlon na růžovo 8. /  W 45 - 49 6:04:39.3 1:42:25.8 41:18.9 [90] 90 0:05:51.0 [51] 77 0:20:07.4 [77] 80 0:53:22.9 [73] 79 0:21:52.5 [61] 76 0:32:52.7 [69] 74 0:22:56.8 [71] 74 0:21:35.0 [63] 71 3:13:23.1 [66] 70 0:03:04.5 [39] 69 0:27:52.9 [54] 67 0:09:11.1 [47] 65 0:31:43.1 [54] 66 0:09:25.9 [50] 66 0:32:46.1 [58] 64 0:09:35.7 [66] 64 2:01:01.7 [54] 64
65 84 athlete detail HIRSCH Barbara GER 1991 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 10. /  W 25 - 29 6:06:08.5 1:43:55.0 36:26.3 [52] 52 0:05:02.7 [31] 47 0:21:44.3 [107] 62 0:50:33.2 [46] 56 0:21:52.3 [60] 55 0:31:09.2 [46] 54 0:20:53.5 [34] 51 0:21:20.5 [58] 51 3:06:34.5 [55] 50 0:02:20.4 [12] 49 0:29:48.7 [65] 51 0:12:07.1 [114] 55 0:33:52.3 [73] 57 0:12:36.4 [116] 62 0:36:53.0 [85] 65 0:09:52.4 [70] 65 2:15:44.5 [83] 65
66 75 athlete detail CLAUS Jennifer GER 1998 SV Dornstadt 5. /  W 18 - 24 6:07:41.5 1:45:28.0 37:17.1 [60] 60 0:04:33.8 [17] 51 0:18:54.6 [43] 53 0:51:13.4 [56] 51 0:21:28.8 [57] 50 0:32:25.2 [64] 51 0:22:45.7 [67] 53 0:21:40.3 [64] 53 3:09:08.3 [59] 55 0:03:09.1 [43] 53 0:30:27.0 [77] 59 0:10:21.1 [83] 59 0:35:21.6 [85] 63 0:10:50.1 [85] 65 0:35:37.5 [82] 66 0:10:23.7 [81] 66 2:13:33.0 [80] 66
67 154 athlete detail KRAFT Petra CZE 1979 --- 9. /  W 40 - 44 6:07:48.0 1:45:34.5 38:13.1 [68] 68 --- --- --- 75 0:51:05.7 [54] 67 0:21:53.0 [62] 64 0:31:44.3 [53] 63 0:22:28.7 [62] 64 0:21:06.0 [55] 64 --- 65 0:03:47.8 [69] 65 0:30:38.1 [81] 64 0:10:18.1 [82] 64 0:33:34.1 [72] 67 0:10:12.6 [67] 67 0:34:01.1 [69] 67 0:09:51.4 [69] 67 2:09:06.6 [72] 67
68 95 athlete detail EVERLO Linda NED 1988 --- 13. /  W 30 - 34 6:10:33.7 1:48:20.2 29:13.1 [20] 20 0:05:47.4 [46] 23 0:21:44.7 [108] 32 0:50:34.0 [47] 35 0:20:25.5 [30] 35 0:30:01.5 [30] 35 0:20:41.9 [32] 35 0:19:56.3 [26] 33 3:04:22.1 [45] 35 0:04:04.0 [79] 38 0:34:02.4 [104] 47 0:11:42.6 [111] 48 0:38:29.3 [107] 59 0:10:46.9 [84] 60 0:41:01.8 [109] 68 0:10:31.6 [85] 68 2:27:06.8 [105] 68
69 171 athlete detail ARNOLD Sarah USA 1973 Sisu Berlin e. V. 9. /  W 45 - 49 6:11:06.7 1:48:53.2 41:06.4 [89] 89 0:10:16.5 [115] 98 0:20:45.9 [94] 98 0:55:30.8 [89] 92 0:23:15.9 [88] 92 0:34:48.2 [94] 92 0:23:43.5 [87] 94 0:24:24.3 [107] 98 3:23:05.7 [93] 94 0:05:14.3 [98] 95 0:26:53.8 [44] 88 0:08:53.9 [40] 87 0:28:52.7 [32] 80 0:08:32.8 [29] 75 0:29:13.7 [32] 69 0:08:27.9 [33] 69 1:51:23.7 [34] 69
70 71 athlete detail STOKMAN Melanie Sylvana NED 1995 --- 6. /  W 18 - 24 6:14:00.5 1:51:46.9 39:01.6 [72] 72 0:06:34.5 [70] 73 0:20:13.7 [80] 72 0:54:20.5 [82] 76 0:22:56.5 [82] 78 0:34:06.2 [84] 78 0:23:42.5 [86] 77 0:22:26.8 [81] 77 3:19:24.4 [81] 78 0:03:03.9 [38] 75 0:30:07.7 [71] 76 0:09:56.5 [71] 77 0:33:15.7 [67] 75 0:10:02.5 [65] 73 0:32:32.7 [56] 71 0:09:33.1 [64] 70 2:05:55.9 [64] 70
71 210 athlete detail KÖNIG Doris GER 1968 TSV Ilshofen 5. /  W 50 - 54 6:15:03.7 1:52:50.2 35:09.3 [40] 40 0:06:07.3 [65] 46 0:19:37.3 [62] 54 0:53:19.7 [70] 57 0:22:49.3 [79] 59 0:33:41.7 [77] 61 0:24:57.2 [100] 68 0:23:04.6 [97] 70 3:19:20.1 [80] 71 0:03:37.5 [61] 70 0:30:20.4 [75] 71 0:09:34.0 [57] 70 0:33:16.4 [68] 69 0:10:23.6 [76] 69 0:35:10.6 [79] 70 0:11:33.6 [106] 71 2:10:49.3 [75] 71
72 133 athlete detail BALOGHY Gerlind GER 1984 VFL Waiblingen 10. /  W 35 - 39 6:16:48.9 1:54:35.4 28:59.9 [15] 15 0:07:15.4 [83] 26 0:19:51.5 [70] 30 0:54:20.2 [81] 47 0:22:19.8 [70] 49 0:33:37.4 [75] 53 0:23:01.3 [73] 55 0:21:29.5 [60] 55 3:16:09.7 [72] 57 0:05:23.1 [102] 62 0:32:13.3 [93] 66 0:11:42.0 [110] 67 0:35:42.1 [89] 70 0:11:17.8 [96] 70 0:37:20.6 [93] 72 0:10:16.3 [77] 72 2:19:00.7 [92] 72
73 99 athlete detail ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Martina CZE 1989 --- 14. /  W 30 - 34 6:16:57.4 1:54:43.9 43:56.0 [101] 101 0:06:37.1 [72] 95 0:19:51.9 [71] 93 0:52:16.2 [64] 83 0:20:35.5 [35] 79 0:31:32.3 [52] 73 0:22:26.9 [61] 69 0:20:35.2 [38] 68 3:06:58.4 [57] 67 0:03:53.0 [74] 67 0:30:35.9 [80] 68 0:10:18.0 [81] 68 0:36:19.7 [93] 71 0:11:00.0 [89] 71 0:37:27.6 [94] 75 0:09:27.3 [60] 74 2:15:32.8 [82] 73
74 184 athlete detail ROSSA-SCHUSTER Marion GER 1965 SSV Forchheim 6. /  W 50 - 54 6:17:03.4 1:54:49.9 42:13.5 [92] 92 0:05:49.8 [49] 84 0:20:11.9 [79] 83 0:53:59.2 [78] 82 0:23:01.0 [84] 82 0:33:16.9 [72] 82 0:22:48.0 [68] 81 0:21:21.1 [59] 76 3:15:39.9 [70] 76 0:04:11.8 [82] 74 0:30:45.3 [82] 77 0:09:55.5 [70] 78 0:32:59.0 [66] 76 0:10:19.5 [70] 74 0:34:28.9 [72] 74 0:10:04.8 [74] 73 2:09:08.2 [73] 74
75 170 athlete detail MECKEL Sandra GER 1971 LATV Plauen 10. /  W 45 - 49 6:17:16.7 1:55:03.2 37:36.1 [64] 64 0:06:41.8 [74] 64 0:20:26.5 [85] 67 0:54:12.2 [79] 71 0:22:08.4 [68] 71 0:33:41.9 [78] 72 0:22:58.3 [72] 72 0:22:40.2 [86] 73 3:17:23.7 [75] 72 0:03:57.2 [76] 72 0:28:49.4 [60] 70 0:10:04.5 [75] 72 0:34:48.9 [80] 72 0:10:28.8 [78] 72 0:36:30.9 [83] 73 0:10:22.1 [79] 75 2:11:37.8 [78] 75
76 205 athlete detail ROZANKOVA Tereza CZE 1978 Tricolors 10. /  W 40 - 44 6:17:32.2 1:55:18.6 37:06.3 [58] 58 0:07:12.5 [82] 65 0:21:27.2 [103] 71 0:53:29.0 [74] 73 0:22:51.7 [80] 75 0:35:47.8 [102] 80 0:23:50.2 [89] 82 0:23:13.8 [99] 82 3:22:54.2 [91] 84 0:03:51.3 [73] 82 0:30:54.7 [84] 81 0:09:51.4 [66] 81 0:32:56.2 [65] 81 0:10:03.7 [66] 80 0:32:48.4 [59] 76 0:09:21.8 [57] 76 2:06:27.6 [65] 76
77 107 athlete detail REZANKOVA Alena CZE 1988 TRI COLORS 15. /  W 30 - 34 6:18:16.7 1:56:03.1 39:30.3 [77] 77 0:05:57.1 [59] 71 0:20:34.9 [87] 74 0:53:01.0 [69] 72 0:22:52.8 [81] 74 0:34:22.9 [89] 75 0:24:05.5 [96] 76 0:22:58.1 [95] 78 3:20:07.9 [85] 79 0:03:19.5 [53] 78 0:29:10.7 [64] 75 0:10:01.5 [73] 76 0:34:11.5 [78] 77 0:10:43.5 [83] 76 0:34:38.9 [73] 77 0:10:06.0 [75] 77 2:09:21.8 [74] 77
78 193 athlete detail FILEP Zsanna HUN 1998 Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub 7. /  W 18 - 24 6:18:51.7 1:56:38.1 29:18.4 [23] 23 0:05:19.2 [41] 20 0:21:15.9 [100] 29 0:59:34.7 [105] 60 0:24:44.8 [106] 68 0:36:07.7 [103] 76 0:24:53.3 [99] 79 0:22:40.1 [85] 80 3:31:55.2 [103] 80 0:03:27.2 [58] 79 0:29:49.6 [67] 79 0:09:38.4 [60] 79 0:33:52.7 [74] 78 0:10:18.8 [69] 79 0:34:20.2 [70] 78 0:10:21.1 [78] 78 2:08:51.5 [70] 78
79 203 athlete detail BLAŠKOVÁ Denisa SVK 1977 --- 11. /  W 40 - 44 6:20:20.7 1:58:07.1 47:15.5 [111] 111 0:06:32.9 [69] 104 0:19:23.7 [56] 101 0:53:50.2 [77] 90 0:23:34.8 [98] 91 0:33:59.4 [81] 90 0:23:02.0 [74] 90 0:22:04.2 [72] 88 3:15:55.9 [71] 87 0:03:40.1 [64] 86 0:28:49.5 [61] 82 0:09:53.2 [68] 82 0:33:27.0 [71] 82 0:09:56.0 [62] 82 0:34:21.7 [71] 79 0:09:59.5 [71] 79 2:06:56.1 [67] 79
80 118 athlete detail NOWAK Denise GER 1980 WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel 11. /  W 35 - 39 6:21:25.1 1:59:11.6 38:54.4 [71] 71 0:05:53.8 [53] 68 0:19:17.1 [52] 66 0:52:07.0 [61] 62 0:22:22.7 [71] 62 0:33:08.4 [70] 65 0:22:56.2 [69] 66 0:22:48.3 [92] 67 3:15:38.6 [69] 69 0:04:12.3 [83] 71 0:30:11.3 [73] 72 0:10:56.7 [96] 74 0:37:50.0 [103] 79 0:11:37.2 [103] 81 0:34:57.2 [77] 80 0:10:41.5 [91] 80 2:16:45.9 [86] 80
81 117 athlete detail GRÖMER Silvia AUT 1982 bimato sports team 12. /  W 35 - 39 6:21:43.9 1:59:30.4 37:54.6 [66] 66 0:06:05.3 [64] 61 0:19:42.7 [66] 64 0:54:43.6 [84] 69 0:22:40.2 [75] 72 0:33:15.8 [71] 69 0:23:06.9 [79] 70 0:20:56.3 [51] 69 3:14:47.2 [68] 68 0:04:26.9 [86] 68 0:31:38.2 [90] 73 0:10:41.5 [93] 73 0:35:14.9 [82] 74 0:12:25.3 [113] 77 0:36:58.7 [87] 81 0:10:57.8 [96] 81 2:18:29.8 [91] 81
82 135 athlete detail RABAS Lucie GER 1975 TEAM AR SPORT 12. /  W 40 - 44 6:21:56.6 1:59:43.1 40:40.8 [84] 84 0:07:04.6 [79] 81 0:20:35.9 [88] 85 0:56:32.2 [93] 88 0:23:19.8 [91] 88 0:34:15.6 [86] 87 0:23:11.3 [80] 85 0:21:42.2 [65] 85 3:21:26.9 [87] 86 0:04:53.1 [95] 88 0:28:56.5 [62] 85 0:09:49.7 [64] 84 0:33:20.5 [70] 83 0:10:18.7 [68] 83 0:34:44.5 [74] 82 0:10:10.3 [76] 82 2:07:51.1 [68] 82
83 108 athlete detail KADLECOVÁ Jana CZE 1988 Herostore Racing Team 16. /  W 30 - 34 6:23:21.4 2:01:07.9 41:54.1 [91] 91 0:08:41.7 [107] 96 0:22:09.9 [113] 100 0:55:47.5 [90] 95 0:23:24.0 [93] 94 0:34:01.7 [83] 95 0:23:03.0 [75] 93 0:22:17.1 [78] 91 3:22:59.7 [92] 92 0:06:39.8 [114] 97 0:28:04.3 [55] 90 0:11:13.2 [101] 92 0:32:23.3 [62] 87 0:10:00.2 [64] 87 0:31:58.0 [53] 83 0:08:56.8 [46] 83 2:03:05.9 [57] 83
84 159 athlete detail KAPR Jana AUS 1971 NSTC 11. /  W 45 - 49 6:26:53.4 2:04:39.8 42:31.5 [98] 98 0:07:38.3 [91] 93 0:21:24.9 [102] 96 0:57:20.0 [97] 97 0:23:22.5 [92] 95 0:34:30.0 [90] 96 0:23:59.4 [93] 97 0:22:41.8 [89] 97 3:24:35.9 [95] 97 0:03:29.5 [59] 92 0:30:16.1 [74] 92 0:10:48.3 [94] 91 0:34:24.6 [79] 90 0:10:19.9 [71] 89 0:33:01.3 [62] 85 0:09:18.7 [54] 84 2:08:37.9 [69] 84
85 163 athlete detail LUKAČ Irena SLO 1972 Trenert 12. /  W 45 - 49 6:27:41.4 2:05:27.8 42:21.4 [94] 94 0:07:45.3 [95] 92 0:19:42.6 [65] 90 0:54:21.3 [83] 87 0:22:43.9 [76] 84 0:33:50.4 [79] 84 0:23:18.3 [81] 84 0:22:06.6 [74] 84 3:16:31.8 [74] 81 0:04:08.0 [81] 80 0:31:31.4 [89] 83 0:10:24.4 [85] 83 0:35:59.0 [91] 85 0:11:07.4 [92] 84 0:36:52.5 [84] 84 0:10:25.7 [82] 85 2:16:54.7 [87] 85
86 115 athlete detail PAPKE Christine GER 1988 ASICS Frontrunner /Hannover Runners 17. /  W 30 - 34 6:28:31.6 2:06:18.1 46:57.7 [110] 110 0:07:45.1 [94] 107 0:19:13.1 [49] 105 0:53:35.7 [75] 91 0:23:24.8 [94] 93 0:34:56.0 [97] 94 0:24:03.7 [95] 95 0:22:53.8 [94] 95 3:19:49.9 [83] 95 0:04:59.3 [97] 94 0:31:21.1 [88] 95 0:10:23.6 [84] 94 0:34:00.9 [77] 92 0:10:26.4 [77] 92 0:33:21.8 [64] 87 0:08:58.5 [47] 86 2:08:59.4 [71] 86
87 87 athlete detail BÖHM Anna AUT 1994 Rats 11. /  W 25 - 29 6:30:38.3 2:08:24.8 37:57.6 [67] 67 0:06:53.3 [77] 69 0:20:24.2 [84] 70 0:54:57.4 [86] 77 0:23:07.0 [85] 80 0:33:28.6 [73] 77 0:23:06.3 [77] 75 0:21:43.8 [66] 75 3:17:53.2 [76] 75 0:05:30.7 [104] 77 0:34:20.5 [106] 84 0:10:36.7 [91] 85 0:36:21.0 [94] 86 0:11:39.2 [104] 86 0:37:14.3 [92] 86 0:11:35.7 [107] 87 2:22:23.5 [98] 87
88 204 athlete detail HANÁČKOVÁ Mirka CZE 1978 TriMount 13. /  W 40 - 44 6:31:44.3 2:09:30.8 40:27.3 [80] 80 0:06:45.1 [75] 78 0:20:45.4 [93] 82 0:52:25.1 [66] 78 0:22:31.1 [72] 77 0:34:44.9 [92] 79 0:23:34.5 [85] 78 0:23:12.8 [98] 81 3:19:44.1 [82] 83 0:04:54.4 [96] 84 0:34:55.5 [109] 89 0:11:21.1 [105] 89 0:37:14.3 [99] 93 0:11:09.6 [93] 93 0:35:08.1 [78] 89 0:09:34.2 [65] 88 2:19:53.3 [93] 88
89 73 athlete detail FÜRNBERG Mara GER 1997 HSV Weimar Triathlon 8. /  W 18 - 24 6:32:05.3 2:09:51.8 33:42.7 [34] 34 0:04:35.9 [19] 33 0:20:20.9 [83] 39 0:54:18.7 [80] 53 0:22:48.8 [78] 56 0:32:48.7 [67] 57 0:22:43.3 [66] 60 0:21:57.8 [70] 60 3:16:12.9 [73] 63 0:02:46.8 [25] 60 0:32:43.1 [96] 65 0:11:13.5 [102] 66 0:39:33.1 [111] 73 0:12:45.3 [117] 78 0:46:35.7 [117] 88 0:11:23.9 [105] 89 2:34:46.9 [113] 89
90 137 athlete detail BOLZER-STANKO Olivia AUT 1978 SVS Endurance Schwechat 14. /  W 40 - 44 6:32:28.3 2:10:14.8 41:02.8 [88] 88 0:05:16.1 [37] 74 0:20:40.4 [92] 79 0:56:46.2 [95] 85 0:23:17.0 [90] 86 0:35:09.9 [99] 86 0:23:55.0 [91] 87 0:22:47.3 [90] 87 3:24:36.4 [96] 89 0:03:08.9 [42] 87 0:32:14.9 [94] 87 0:10:33.4 [88] 88 0:36:23.8 [95] 89 0:11:23.6 [98] 90 0:37:09.0 [91] 90 0:10:03.9 [73] 90 2:18:24.0 [90] 90
91 192 athlete detail CLARKE Heather GBR 1958 Tri Team Glos 1. /  W 60 - 64 6:33:43.8 2:11:30.3 40:50.5 [86] 86 0:09:42.4 [113] 94 0:19:38.8 [64] 92 0:53:21.8 [72] 84 0:21:54.9 [64] 83 0:32:52.0 [68] 81 0:22:56.7 [70] 80 0:22:13.3 [76] 79 3:14:25.6 [67] 77 0:05:52.1 [109] 81 0:33:29.5 [102] 86 0:10:14.6 [80] 86 0:37:35.8 [101] 88 0:10:36.9 [80] 88 0:39:25.3 [106] 91 0:10:57.4 [95] 91 2:22:53.0 [99] 91
92 111 athlete detail HERNÁNDEZ VERZA María Soledad ITA 1986 C3 eQUIPE 18. /  W 30 - 34 6:34:16.0 2:12:02.5 39:18.8 [75] 75 0:08:35.8 [103] 82 0:19:49.4 [69] 81 0:57:32.2 [98] 89 0:23:32.3 [96] 89 0:34:22.3 [88] 88 0:23:24.9 [83] 88 0:23:37.5 [101] 89 3:22:38.7 [90] 88 0:06:31.6 [113] 89 0:31:16.9 [86] 91 0:10:14.4 [79] 90 0:35:34.0 [88] 91 0:10:50.9 [86] 91 0:37:48.3 [96] 93 0:10:52.6 [94] 92 2:17:10.9 [88] 92
93 145 athlete detail BUDÍNOVÁ Jana CZE 1975 --- 15. /  W 40 - 44 6:34:51.5 2:12:37.9 42:29.6 [97] 97 0:07:21.8 [84] 91 0:21:08.2 [98] 95 0:57:51.9 [100] 96 0:23:29.5 [95] 96 0:34:45.9 [93] 98 0:23:04.2 [76] 96 0:22:15.8 [77] 94 3:23:53.4 [94] 93 0:04:36.3 [90] 93 0:31:53.8 [91] 93 0:10:33.3 [87] 93 0:34:55.3 [81] 94 0:11:04.1 [91] 94 0:36:53.6 [86] 94 0:10:39.1 [89] 93 2:16:30.2 [85] 93
94 177 athlete detail OPLETALOVÁ Jana CZE 1969 SimplyGIGA 7. /  W 50 - 54 6:35:28.8 2:13:15.3 47:19.7 [112] 112 0:07:34.6 [89] 110 0:20:02.4 [75] 108 1:00:34.5 [108] 108 0:24:24.5 [102] 106 0:35:00.7 [98] 104 0:25:06.7 [102] 104 0:22:30.6 [83] 104 3:30:08.0 [101] 104 0:05:55.9 [111] 104 0:29:54.2 [69] 102 0:09:23.0 [54] 101 0:31:56.7 [58] 99 0:09:55.8 [61] 97 0:33:23.9 [66] 96 0:09:27.1 [59] 94 2:04:30.4 [62] 94
95 179 athlete detail ILGENFRITZ Petra GER 1968 Powerbärs Rednitzhembach 8. /  W 50 - 54 6:36:42.0 2:14:28.5 45:56.7 [106] 106 0:07:42.9 [92] 103 0:20:14.2 [81] 104 0:56:12.9 [92] 100 0:23:16.3 [89] 99 0:33:41.6 [76] 97 0:23:59.5 [94] 98 0:22:11.1 [75] 96 3:21:03.0 [86] 96 0:05:53.6 [110] 98 0:31:17.2 [87] 97 0:10:02.3 [74] 96 0:35:27.8 [86] 95 0:10:54.6 [88] 95 0:37:08.3 [90] 95 0:10:40.4 [90] 95 2:16:05.7 [84] 95
96 146 athlete detail JANSSEN Wendy BEL 1975 --- 16. /  W 40 - 44 6:38:17.5 2:16:04.0 36:04.6 [50] 50 0:07:47.9 [96] 60 0:19:55.1 [74] 65 0:53:19.9 [71] 65 0:22:34.3 [74] 65 0:34:44.7 [91] 70 0:23:06.5 [78] 71 0:22:27.0 [82] 72 3:18:45.3 [78] 74 0:05:29.0 [103] 76 0:31:54.4 [92] 80 0:11:01.4 [99] 80 0:37:07.0 [98] 84 0:11:41.3 [105] 85 0:42:32.2 [113] 92 0:15:17.1 [120] 96 2:30:10.6 [108] 96
97 158 athlete detail KAMARÁDOVÁ Daniela CZE 1972 --- 13. /  W 45 - 49 6:42:02.2 2:19:48.7 46:15.2 [107] 107 0:08:30.6 [101] 108 0:19:25.9 [57] 106 0:53:45.2 [76] 93 0:22:33.3 [73] 90 0:34:10.7 [85] 91 0:23:48.0 [88] 92 0:23:00.3 [96] 93 3:18:19.4 [77] 91 0:04:22.3 [84] 90 0:33:16.8 [101] 94 0:11:00.1 [98] 95 0:37:49.9 [102] 96 0:11:59.4 [108] 96 0:38:46.7 [102] 97 0:11:09.6 [101] 97 2:24:34.5 [100] 97
98 134 athlete detail ŠATAVOVÁ Petra CZE 1979 --- 17. /  W 40 - 44 6:43:10.5 2:20:56.9 45:19.6 [104] 104 0:08:37.8 [105] 105 0:20:33.2 [86] 107 0:55:16.7 [88] 99 0:23:34.5 [97] 98 0:33:52.9 [80] 100 0:23:55.5 [92] 99 0:23:59.0 [104] 99 3:22:08.4 [88] 99 0:05:38.6 [105] 99 0:33:08.0 [100] 99 0:10:34.8 [90] 98 0:36:34.4 [96] 98 0:11:15.1 [95] 98 0:38:10.4 [99] 98 0:11:09.1 [100] 98 2:21:25.9 [97] 98
99 110 athlete detail ŠEFFLOVÁ Magdaléna CZE 1989 --- 19. /  W 30 - 34 6:53:01.6 2:30:48.0 48:18.7 [117] 117 0:06:29.1 [68] 109 743:57:20.6 [1] 18 1:24:34.4 [122] 111 0:24:14.7 [101] 109 0:35:22.0 [100] 105 0:25:20.4 [104] 105 0:22:06.1 [73] 105 3:31:35.2 [102] 105 0:05:49.4 [107] 105 0:34:32.7 [107] 105 0:10:59.0 [97] 105 0:35:58.9 [90] 102 0:10:54.1 [87] 101 0:37:00.1 [89] 101 0:10:50.2 [93] 99 2:20:48.9 [95] 99
100 116 athlete detail GAŽOVÁ Gabriela SVK 1981 SG Stern Sindelfingen 13. /  W 35 - 39 6:53:09.6 2:30:56.1 44:37.8 [102] 102 0:07:45.0 [93] 100 0:19:21.4 [54] 97 0:56:34.8 [94] 94 0:24:28.7 [104] 97 0:35:45.7 [101] 101 0:24:30.2 [98] 100 0:22:40.8 [87] 100 3:25:22.4 [98] 100 0:04:06.1 [80] 100 0:33:30.5 [103] 100 0:11:25.5 [107] 99 0:39:58.4 [114] 100 0:12:29.3 [114] 100 0:41:58.9 [111] 100 0:11:18.0 [104] 100 2:31:18.1 [109] 100

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.