Challenge Prague 2019 - FORD CHALLENGE PRAGUE

Triathlon
DATE :27.7.2019 PLACE  :Prague
ORGANIZER : Český Svaz Triatlonu WEBPAGES :challenge-prague.com

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname swimmer biker runner Category Time Gap Swim # T1 # Bike 10.5km # Bike 33.5km # Bike 43.7km # Bike 59.0km # Bike 69.2km # Bike 79.5km # Bike # T2 # run 5.2km # run 1.l # run 12.4km # run 2.l. # run 19.6km # run 3.l. # Run #
1 1014 athlete detail FORD ONE Miloš Aišman Vaclav Nežerka Jiří Csirik 1. /  Relays 3:59:51.0 0:00:00.0 23:29.2 [2] 2 03:24.7 [6] 2 0:14:02.2 [1] 2 0:35:49.3 [2] 1 15:17.4 [1] 1 22:26.5 [1] 1 15:26.7 [1] 1 15:44.5 [4] 1 2:13:34.3 [1] 1 01:41.5 [13] 1 18:19.0 [2] 1 05:54.6 [3] 1 19:51.3 [1] 1 06:01.6 [2] 1 21:03.6 [1] 1 06:09.8 [3] 1 1:17:41.2 [1] 1
2 1016 athlete detail CSG TRITEAM Jiří Landsmann Michal Vlášek Vladimír Marčík 2. /  Relays 4:08:37.2 0:08:46.1 25:54.1 [7] 7 03:16.8 [4] 6 0:14:55.4 [5] 4 0:38:23.2 [5] 4 16:15.8 [6] 4 23:24.7 [3] 4 15:33.9 [2] 4 16:12.5 [6] 6 2:19:40.8 [3] 4 01:22.4 [1] 3 17:38.0 [1] 2 05:45.2 [2] 2 20:10.2 [2] 2 06:11.8 [3] 2 21:37.1 [2] 2 06:40.2 [8] 2 1:18:22.9 [2] 2
3 1017 athlete detail HERE TO WIN Jakub Kočař Filip Ospalý Lukáš Slatinský 3. /  Relays 4:14:35.6 0:14:44.6 22:15.4 [1] 1 02:56.5 [1] 1 0:14:26.5 [3] 1 0:37:32.2 [4] 2 16:05.3 [4] 2 24:36.2 [7] 2 16:51.2 [7] 2 17:02.5 [13] 4 2:23:38.7 [6] 3 01:37.4 [6] 4 19:04.5 [4] 4 06:47.2 [12] 4 22:12.9 [6] 3 06:54.0 [10] 3 22:18.2 [4] 3 06:21.2 [4] 3 1:24:07.4 [5] 3
4 1022 athlete detail ALSET RACING TEAM Miroslav Rybáček Lukas Sustr Miroslav Rybáček 4. /  Relays 4:22:31.0 0:22:40.0 25:55.1 [8] 8 03:15.0 [2] 5 0:14:26.3 [2] 3 0:37:06.7 [3] 3 15:26.0 [2] 3 22:48.7 [2] 3 16:08.3 [4] 3 15:54.2 [5] 3 2:16:56.2 [2] 2 01:38.7 [7] 2 20:44.8 [12] 3 06:50.0 [13] 3 24:32.4 [14] 4 08:58.9 [37] 4 26:14.2 [17] 4 07:00.4 [12] 4 1:34:45.8 [16] 4
5 1013 athlete detail HASIČI MORAVY A SLEZSKA MARTIN BILOUS Lukas Krpec SMATANA MILAN 5. /  Relays 4:27:11.3 0:27:20.2 30:50.1 [16] 16 03:15.2 [3] 16 0:14:43.9 [4] 13 0:39:16.7 [8] 7 16:40.0 [7] 7 24:24.2 [5] 5 17:19.8 [10] 5 17:19.5 [14] 7 2:26:16.8 [7] 5 01:35.3 [5] 5 19:20.1 [6] 6 06:37.9 [10] 6 22:43.5 [10] 6 06:35.4 [6] 6 22:55.5 [8] 5 06:39.1 [7] 5 1:25:13.6 [7] 5
6 1040 athlete detail LBS SPORT Alice Lencová Martin Vítek Oldřich schejbal 1. /  Relay Mix 4:28:35.0 0:28:44.0 29:24.1 [13] 13 03:25.6 [7] 13 0:15:26.3 [11] 12 0:40:18.3 [11] 9 16:45.4 [9] 8 24:51.9 [8] 7 17:08.0 [9] 6 16:56.8 [10] 8 2:27:41.5 [9] 6 01:48.3 [16] 6 18:50.2 [3] 5 06:23.1 [5] 5 22:33.5 [9] 5 07:05.9 [12] 5 23:55.8 [10] 6 07:05.6 [13] 6 1:26:15.4 [10] 6
7 1008 athlete detail PRAZSKA KAVARNA BORECCI Marek Holy Adam Simek Tomas Rybar 6. /  Relays 4:30:47.7 0:30:56.7 30:59.5 [17] 17 03:59.1 [25] 18 0:15:22.1 [7] 14 0:39:53.3 [10] 10 16:56.7 [10] 10 25:40.4 [12] 10 17:29.3 [12] 10 16:38.5 [9] 11 2:28:39.2 [10] 10 01:39.7 [9] 10 19:47.4 [9] 7 06:25.1 [6] 7 22:06.1 [5] 7 06:51.6 [9] 7 23:11.8 [9] 7 06:45.3 [9] 7 1:25:29.9 [9] 7
8 1021 athlete detail SAUCONY SUPERHEROES Lukáš Urbánek Tomáš Mika Filip Vabroušek 7. /  Relays 4:35:26.7 0:35:35.7 26:06.6 [10] 10 03:33.3 [9] 9 0:17:06.2 [23] 11 0:43:51.7 [20] 11 18:18.0 [19] 11 27:26.0 [19] 13 19:10.7 [18] 14 18:29.5 [20] 18 2:42:34.8 [20] 17 01:56.1 [22] 17 19:11.3 [5] 14 06:16.0 [4] 15 21:18.4 [3] 11 06:25.5 [4] 10 21:55.4 [3] 8 05:52.2 [2] 8 1:21:15.7 [3] 8
9 1034 athlete detail SPORTICS TRI TEAM Linde Herreman Pieter Vanneste Bjorn Pollentier 2. /  Relay Mix 4:39:32.2 0:39:41.1 24:17.1 [4] 4 03:47.0 [16] 3 0:17:56.2 [33] 7 0:45:04.4 [23] 12 18:16.8 [17] 12 26:36.7 [14] 12 18:42.3 [17] 12 18:40.3 [22] 16 2:42:17.8 [18] 14 03:42.1 [44] 16 19:56.8 [11] 15 06:33.0 [9] 16 22:30.7 [8] 14 06:40.5 [8] 15 22:35.9 [7] 10 06:48.4 [10] 10 1:25:27.9 [8] 9
10 1053 athlete detail CSG-TRI TEAM AA Václav Škoda Tomáš Znay Michal Pešadík 8. /  Relays 4:39:35.9 0:39:44.9 27:54.1 [11] 11 03:28.9 [8] 11 0:15:22.6 [8] 10 0:40:53.4 [12] 6 17:04.8 [12] 6 26:56.0 [17] 8 17:25.2 [11] 8 17:30.8 [17] 10 2:32:09.2 [12] 9 01:43.5 [14] 9 21:56.4 [17] 8 07:16.1 [18] 9 24:38.1 [15] 8 07:22.0 [16] 9 25:12.1 [12] 9 07:30.7 [16] 11 1:34:20.1 [14] 10
11 1023 athlete detail MIKA TRAINING Michal Matula Petr Michovsky Vlastimil Firman 9. /  Relays 4:40:25.2 0:40:34.1 25:36.6 [5] 5 03:38.0 [11] 7 0:16:13.6 [14] 6 0:42:44.4 [17] 8 17:34.5 [13] 9 26:01.9 [13] 9 17:54.8 [14] 9 17:27.5 [16] 12 2:34:37.8 [15] 11 01:40.5 [12] 11 21:48.9 [16] 9 07:32.1 [22] 10 25:07.1 [18] 9 07:26.8 [17] 11 25:21.4 [13] 11 07:12.2 [14] 12 1:34:52.0 [17] 11
12 1035 athlete detail ROT TRIFFT BRAUN Lisa Edlinger Michael Hofbauer Christoph Schwarz 3. /  Relay Mix 4:43:26.1 0:43:35.1 40:12.0 [38] 38 03:51.9 [20] 38 0:15:24.8 [10] 36 0:39:49.9 [9] 22 16:40.5 [8] 21 24:55.1 [9] 18 16:54.3 [8] 17 16:58.6 [11] 20 2:26:36.0 [8] 16 01:31.4 [3] 15 19:53.5 [10] 13 06:44.5 [11] 14 23:33.1 [11] 13 07:12.2 [13] 14 25:43.4 [16] 13 07:45.2 [20] 13 1:31:14.6 [11] 12
13 1012 athlete detail HASIČI PARDUBICE SMĚNA B Jan Cinert Tomáš Sládek Radek Dvořák 10. /  Relays 4:43:44.9 0:43:53.8 36:56.7 [35] 35 03:58.4 [23] 36 0:15:22.7 [9] 27 0:38:26.3 [7] 16 16:07.2 [5] 13 24:25.2 [6] 11 16:35.0 [5] 11 16:38.3 [8] 13 2:22:35.3 [5] 8 01:27.5 [2] 8 22:36.9 [20] 10 07:26.6 [21] 11 25:28.3 [19] 10 07:50.0 [21] 12 27:07.4 [20] 14 07:53.9 [22] 14 1:38:46.8 [21] 13
14 1018 athlete detail SURVIVAL TEAM Michal Spurný Pavel Richter Ondrej Kreidl 11. /  Relays 4:44:29.6 0:44:38.6 25:56.6 [9] 9 03:49.3 [17] 10 0:16:52.9 [20] 8 0:46:15.5 [28] 13 19:31.5 [28] 15 28:39.4 [26] 19 19:59.7 [25] 19 18:32.3 [21] 22 2:48:16.1 [24] 19 01:52.6 [18] 19 19:40.3 [8] 19 06:31.0 [8] 20 22:26.2 [7] 17 06:35.9 [7] 18 22:26.2 [5] 15 06:35.6 [6] 16 1:24:34.9 [6] 14
15 1048 athlete detail CHALLENGE PRAGUE Robert Plaga Zibi Szlufcik Jan Martinek 12. /  Relays 4:44:30.4 0:44:39.3 40:08.3 [37] 37 04:58.6 [40] 40 0:15:18.4 [6] 38 0:38:24.9 [6] 21 15:59.0 [3] 19 23:54.7 [4] 14 16:03.2 [3] 13 16:18.8 [7] 14 2:21:13.3 [4] 12 01:39.5 [8] 12 21:44.7 [14] 12 07:08.3 [16] 12 24:12.3 [13] 12 07:16.3 [14] 13 25:32.4 [15] 12 10:15.1 [44] 15 1:36:30.5 [18] 15
16 1015 athlete detail HZS ZLINSKEHO KRAJE Jan Vrablik Petr Sarman Petr Smilek 13. /  Relays 4:48:34.3 0:48:43.3 35:48.7 [30] 30 03:23.6 [5] 28 0:16:54.1 [22] 25 0:43:42.7 [18] 25 18:43.5 [20] 23 28:12.9 [22] 24 20:07.0 [28] 23 18:51.1 [23] 24 2:44:00.1 [21] 22 01:32.2 [4] 22 19:36.4 [7] 20 06:25.7 [7] 21 22:02.7 [4] 19 06:32.5 [5] 20 22:29.0 [6] 16 06:22.3 [5] 17 1:23:49.4 [4] 16
17 1011 athlete detail HZS KHK Jan Kratochvíl Pavel Pfeifer Dolejška Luboš 14. /  Relays 4:52:44.8 0:52:53.8 32:20.8 [19] 19 03:36.8 [10] 19 0:16:28.2 [17] 18 0:42:03.7 [16] 15 18:15.5 [16] 16 26:45.6 [16] 17 18:25.3 [16] 18 18:18.5 [19] 21 2:37:08.3 [16] 18 01:40.4 [11] 18 21:01.3 [13] 17 06:53.0 [14] 17 24:48.6 [17] 16 07:36.9 [20] 17 28:43.5 [29] 17 08:24.0 [29] 18 1:37:58.3 [19] 17
18 1024 athlete detail PVK TRIATHLON TEAM Martin Skalnik Karel Prager Ladislav Bartoš 15. /  Relays 4:54:28.5 0:54:37.5 25:36.8 [6] 6 03:39.0 [12] 8 0:15:43.7 [12] 5 0:41:22.7 [14] 5 17:47.5 [15] 5 25:28.2 [11] 6 17:56.8 [15] 7 17:45.3 [18] 9 2:32:52.3 [13] 7 01:46.2 [15] 7 25:11.4 [32] 11 08:24.1 [36] 13 28:35.4 [33] 15 08:51.2 [35] 16 30:06.2 [35] 18 08:56.8 [36] 19 1:50:34.0 [35] 18
19 1047 athlete detail RUN MAGAZINE TEAM Jan Mojžíš Petr Polášek Ondřej Hnilica 16. /  Relays 4:55:31.3 0:55:40.2 31:54.8 [18] 18 04:12.6 [29] 20 0:16:24.1 [16] 19 0:41:18.7 [13] 14 18:17.8 [18] 14 26:43.4 [15] 16 17:35.0 [13] 16 17:24.1 [15] 17 2:34:23.6 [14] 15 01:40.1 [10] 14 23:48.6 [25] 18 07:51.0 [28] 19 27:05.7 [28] 18 08:07.7 [28] 19 27:35.5 [24] 19 08:26.8 [30] 20 1:43:20.1 [25] 19
20 1002 athlete detail TR(Ř)I BUDDIES Pavel Vodrážka Radek Šedivý Jiří Charvát 17. /  Relays 4:58:54.5 0:59:03.5 34:18.5 [26] 26 04:22.6 [33] 26 0:16:52.9 [21] 24 0:44:52.5 [22] 27 18:49.1 [22] 26 28:07.3 [21] 25 19:32.9 [21] 24 19:13.8 [28] 25 2:46:30.4 [23] 25 01:54.5 [20] 24 21:46.1 [15] 23 06:58.4 [15] 24 24:12.3 [12] 21 07:02.1 [11] 22 24:28.8 [11] 21 06:58.3 [11] 21 1:31:48.3 [12] 20
21 1033 athlete detail SAUCONY Vladimir Salat Simon Danek Jitka Rihova 4. /  Relay Mix 4:59:52.2 1:00:01.2 33:47.2 [23] 23 04:50.4 [38] 25 0:16:13.4 [13] 23 0:41:38.4 [15] 19 17:04.0 [11] 17 25:15.4 [10] 15 16:45.0 [6] 15 17:02.3 [12] 15 2:29:35.6 [11] 13 02:00.7 [25] 13 25:15.2 [33] 16 08:21.0 [35] 18 29:05.9 [35] 20 08:34.6 [33] 21 29:29.3 [33] 20 08:27.2 [31] 22 1:49:38.2 [34] 21
22 1031 athlete detail DELOITTE CZ Gabriela Justova Petr Vlcek Jakub Dúbravčík 5. /  Relay Mix 5:04:26.7 1:04:35.7 30:30.1 [15] 15 04:04.1 [27] 17 0:16:45.8 [19] 17 0:43:50.8 [19] 17 18:45.9 [21] 18 27:58.4 [20] 20 19:37.0 [22] 20 18:55.3 [24] 23 2:44:16.5 [22] 20 02:04.9 [30] 20 25:07.8 [31] 21 07:50.9 [27] 22 26:45.0 [23] 22 08:04.8 [25] 23 27:20.6 [22] 23 07:55.8 [23] 23 1:43:31.0 [26] 22
23 1045 athlete detail TRIEXPERT MILT RACING WOMEN POWER Eva Krejčířová Erik Bartoš Karolína Hejlová 6. /  Relay Mix 5:04:29.4 1:04:38.4 35:57.7 [31] 31 03:58.9 [24] 31 0:17:07.3 [24] 29 0:44:07.0 [21] 28 17:43.9 [14] 25 27:25.7 [18] 23 19:12.0 [19] 22 --- --- 2:40:45.5 [17] 21 02:08.3 [32] 21 23:54.8 [26] 22 07:45.4 [26] 23 26:25.3 [22] 23 07:55.6 [22] 24 27:12.6 [21] 22 07:59.0 [25] 24 1:41:38.7 [24] 23
24 1004 athlete detail TJ SOKOL I. SMÍCHOV Linda Čapková Viktor Jelínek Bohdan Fuka 7. /  Relay Mix 5:06:40.4 1:06:49.4 35:27.0 [29] 29 03:42.4 [15] 27 0:17:15.4 [29] 28 0:46:45.7 [31] 29 19:22.8 [26] 29 29:06.6 [30] 29 19:59.8 [26] 28 40:12.6 [1] 5 2:50:52.6 [30] 31 01:59.2 [23] 29 22:00.2 [18] 25 07:12.3 [17] 26 24:46.1 [16] 24 07:16.8 [15] 25 25:23.2 [14] 24 07:35.2 [18] 25 1:34:39.1 [15] 24
25 1049 athlete detail MÁRA, JIRKA, ANTON Anton Macko Marek Michovsky Jiri Pospisil 18. /  Relays 5:08:09.6 1:08:18.6 36:07.1 [32] 32 04:29.6 [36] 32 0:17:15.1 [28] 31 0:46:57.1 [32] 31 19:50.9 [35] 31 28:44.5 [28] 32 20:27.4 [31] 32 19:33.3 [30] 31 2:51:27.1 [31] 32 02:01.4 [27] 31 22:58.9 [22] 30 34:48.8 [1] 8 57:02.6 [46] 26 35:33.0 [1] 8 56:21.9 [46] 25 35:24.0 [1] 9 1:34:04.3 [13] 25
26 1029 athlete detail NO NAME Veronika Miková Lukáš Veith Veronika Slaninová 8. /  Relay Mix 5:11:21.9 1:11:30.8 29:35.6 [14] 14 03:51.6 [19] 15 0:17:14.8 [27] 16 0:46:00.5 [26] 20 19:37.4 [29] 22 28:58.9 [29] 21 19:57.7 [23] 21 40:54.3 [2] 2 2:49:52.5 [27] 23 01:54.0 [19] 23 25:15.4 [34] 24 08:07.6 [32] 25 27:42.1 [30] 25 08:15.3 [31] 26 28:12.3 [28] 26 08:11.9 [26] 26 1:46:08.0 [32] 26
27 1044 athlete detail SATPO TEAM Katerina Janovska Jindra Sykorova Dagmar Pokorná 1. /  Relay Women 5:14:20.6 1:14:29.6 28:17.6 [12] 12 03:41.6 [13] 12 0:18:35.9 [39] 15 0:49:48.9 [40] 26 20:12.0 [38] 28 30:30.3 [38] 28 21:39.7 [38] 30 20:28.3 [37] 30 3:01:44.1 [39] 33 02:01.0 [26] 32 23:03.9 [23] 32 07:16.6 [19] 31 25:51.3 [20] 30 07:32.2 [18] 28 26:42.7 [18] 27 07:45.1 [19] 27 1:38:36.2 [20] 27
28 1046 athlete detail FANTOTZZI RZR Michal Riszdorfer Gejza Zsidek Richard Riszdorfer 19. /  Relays 5:15:18.4 1:15:27.3 32:54.8 [22] 22 03:51.3 [18] 21 0:16:42.9 [18] 20 0:46:17.8 [29] 24 19:37.9 [30] 27 29:18.2 [31] 27 21:24.9 [36] 27 19:44.5 [31] 27 2:51:43.6 [32] 27 02:16.2 [34] 26 25:03.9 [30] 26 08:04.1 [30] 27 26:51.6 [25] 27 08:09.0 [29] 27 27:23.2 [23] 28 08:33.5 [33] 28 1:44:32.3 [29] 28
29 1036 athlete detail PKN Tomáš Havránek Lukáš Křivánek Zuzana Vagnerová 9. /  Relay Mix 5:16:32.1 1:16:41.1 24:16.8 [3] 3 04:10.3 [28] 4 0:18:12.4 [35] 9 0:49:09.7 [39] 18 19:45.0 [34] 20 30:14.0 [37] 22 21:52.7 [39] 25 07:00.9 [3] 19 3:01:29.1 [38] 30 02:52.0 [40] 30 24:11.9 [27] 29 07:41.0 [24] 30 27:05.6 [27] 28 07:56.2 [24] 29 28:04.0 [26] 29 08:16.6 [28] 29 1:43:43.7 [27] 29
30 1043 athlete detail PRAZSKA KAVARNA DAMY Lucie Rybarova Sylva Mullen Iva Baronova 2. /  Relay Women 5:18:51.6 1:19:00.5 36:45.7 [33] 33 03:59.9 [26] 34 0:17:15.8 [30] 34 0:47:34.9 [36] 33 19:14.8 [25] 32 28:14.5 [23] 31 19:58.7 [24] 31 18:59.6 [26] 29 2:49:06.7 [25] 29 02:03.3 [28] 28 24:19.6 [28] 28 08:05.0 [31] 28 27:29.4 [29] 29 08:14.4 [30] 30 29:25.5 [32] 30 08:53.1 [35] 30 1:46:55.7 [33] 30
31 1050 athlete detail ENDORPHIN REPUBLIC Martin Hejdrych Ondřej Karnet Matěj Machytka 20. /  Relays 5:21:06.8 1:21:15.8 43:03.4 [41] 41 03:41.9 [14] 41 0:18:30.9 [38] 41 0:46:14.4 [27] 39 19:24.8 [27] 38 29:39.7 [34] 38 20:33.2 [32] 37 19:26.1 [29] 35 2:52:49.6 [34] 37 01:49.0 [17] 36 22:46.8 [21] 34 07:33.5 [23] 34 26:16.2 [21] 33 07:36.6 [19] 32 27:05.8 [19] 31 07:56.3 [24] 31 1:39:42.6 [22] 31
32 1041 athlete detail FANTOZZI KARMA GARDEN Vladimír Horváth Miroslav Rusňák Annamária Szabóová 10. /  Relay Mix 5:24:30.5 1:24:39.5 39:21.0 [36] 36 04:13.3 [30] 37 0:16:21.4 [15] 37 0:46:22.3 [30] 35 19:43.2 [32] 34 30:04.2 [35] 34 21:52.9 [40] 35 19:45.3 [32] 33 2:53:02.4 [35] 35 02:14.7 [33] 34 24:42.4 [29] 33 07:43.2 [25] 33 27:42.7 [31] 34 08:06.4 [26] 34 28:48.6 [30] 33 08:12.2 [27] 33 1:45:38.9 [30] 32
33 1025 athlete detail TEAM MALTWHISKYSHOP.DE Jochen Küffner Andreas Klotz Andrea Raithel 11. /  Relay Mix 5:24:33.0 1:24:42.0 32:42.8 [21] 21 04:15.3 [31] 22 0:17:09.7 [25] 22 0:45:36.8 [25] 23 19:04.4 [24] 24 28:40.0 [27] 26 20:14.9 [29] 26 20:11.1 [35] 26 2:50:20.4 [29] 26 02:00.5 [24] 25 26:38.3 [37] 27 08:42.8 [37] 29 30:08.1 [37] 31 09:13.7 [38] 31 31:00.0 [37] 32 09:02.5 [37] 32 1:55:13.9 [38] 33
34 1030 athlete detail ZIEGELHOFER RENNSCHWEINE Chantal Kiefer Walter Müllner Walter Müllner 12. /  Relay Mix 5:24:48.5 1:24:57.5 42:47.2 [40] 40 04:24.8 [34] 42 0:17:21.8 [31] 40 0:45:36.4 [24] 37 19:03.3 [23] 37 28:34.9 [25] 36 20:03.8 [27] 34 20:10.1 [34] 34 2:50:06.0 [28] 36 03:35.1 [43] 35 23:44.6 [24] 35 08:02.0 [29] 35 27:00.9 [26] 35 08:07.4 [27] 35 29:18.3 [31] 35 07:19.0 [15] 34 1:43:55.3 [28] 34
35 1042 athlete detail DREI HELLE Lena Wittmann Teresa Frank Nastassja Lang 3. /  Relay Women 5:25:45.8 1:25:54.8 35:05.3 [27] 27 04:18.9 [32] 29 0:18:01.0 [34] 30 0:47:05.5 [34] 30 19:42.2 [31] 30 28:21.2 [24] 30 19:23.7 [20] 29 18:57.3 [25] 28 2:49:28.7 [26] 28 01:56.0 [21] 27 27:39.9 [41] 31 08:56.5 [39] 32 29:50.4 [36] 32 08:56.0 [36] 33 30:36.0 [36] 34 08:30.2 [32] 35 1:54:56.6 [37] 35
36 1028 athlete detail T3 - DREAM TEAM Johannes Platzer Annemarie Platzer Katharina Hutterer 13. /  Relay Mix 5:31:35.9 1:31:44.9 33:52.3 [24] 24 03:53.5 [21] 24 0:18:21.2 [37] 26 0:50:44.9 [41] 36 21:19.0 [42] 36 31:17.4 [40] 37 22:13.8 [41] 38 20:50.5 [39] 37 3:05:20.9 [41] 38 02:25.1 [38] 37 25:19.7 [35] 37 08:08.4 [33] 37 27:46.0 [32] 36 08:25.5 [32] 36 28:06.6 [27] 36 07:52.7 [21] 36 1:46:03.9 [31] 36
37 1006 athlete detail BNT - BLOß NED TRÖDELN Sebastian Harschneck Martin Neupert Daniel Gößling 21. /  Relays 5:36:11.2 1:36:20.2 40:12.3 [39] 39 04:26.4 [35] 39 0:19:07.9 [41] 39 0:54:51.0 [44] 41 21:23.4 [43] 41 32:10.7 [42] 41 21:32.9 [37] 41 20:11.6 [36] 39 3:08:52.4 [43] 42 02:23.1 [37] 42 22:36.0 [19] 40 07:26.1 [20] 40 26:45.3 [24] 39 07:56.0 [23] 38 27:37.9 [25] 37 07:32.4 [17] 37 1:40:16.9 [23] 37
38 1020 athlete detail SLABÁCI Martin Palát Zdeněk Slabý Pavel Slabý 22. /  Relays 5:40:30.6 1:40:39.6 35:10.2 [28] 28 05:28.9 [44] 33 0:17:13.1 [26] 32 0:47:26.8 [35] 32 20:14.4 [39] 33 31:32.4 [41] 35 22:57.5 [42] 36 21:57.2 [41] 36 3:04:13.3 [40] 39 04:12.1 [45] 39 25:19.8 [36] 38 08:16.4 [34] 38 28:47.6 [34] 38 09:33.2 [42] 39 29:36.9 [34] 38 09:17.3 [39] 38 1:51:25.9 [36] 38
39 1026 athlete detail FAMILY POWER TEAM Franziska Krischdat Gertrud Lutz Hermann Lutz 14. /  Relay Mix 5:44:05.4 1:44:14.4 34:08.2 [25] 25 05:35.6 [45] 30 0:18:19.9 [36] 35 0:47:56.4 [37] 34 20:11.0 [37] 35 29:24.2 [32] 33 21:18.0 [35] 33 19:52.3 [33] 32 2:55:20.9 [36] 34 02:04.3 [29] 33 28:23.3 [43] 36 09:36.2 [44] 36 33:17.7 [42] 37 10:09.7 [45] 37 34:52.4 [43] 39 10:02.0 [43] 39 2:06:56.1 [44] 39
40 1010 athlete detail FORD CHARITY Petr Šimůnek Tomáš Mošnička Jan Mühlfeit 23. /  Relays 5:46:37.9 1:46:46.8 36:56.5 [34] 34 03:54.1 [22] 35 1:51:32.8 [47] 47 743:19:25.3 [1] 40 20:49.8 [40] 39 30:57.0 [39] 39 21:07.9 [34] 39 --- --- 2:42:31.3 [19] 24 22:59.3 [46] 38 28:12.6 [42] 39 09:14.6 [42] 39 31:08.3 [38] 40 09:30.7 [40] 40 32:29.7 [40] 40 09:13.7 [38] 40 2:00:16.4 [40] 40
41 1051 athlete detail #O106 František Kubínek BARBORA TOPINKOVA Michal Zigl 15. /  Relay Mix 5:47:44.0 1:47:53.0 43:42.7 [42] 42 09:04.2 [46] 45 0:22:08.6 [46] 45 1:00:04.2 [46] 47 24:58.5 [46] 47 43:33.2 [47] 47 28:31.2 [47] 47 26:20.2 [44] 45 3:54:02.5 [47] 47 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 41
42 1027 athlete detail BUBIES Barbara Berner Beate Stenzenberger Uwe Neyka 16. /  Relay Mix 5:52:27.5 1:52:36.5 49:29.7 [45] 45 05:03.0 [41] 46 0:19:24.9 [42] 44 0:48:14.1 [38] 44 19:59.8 [36] 43 30:13.2 [36] 42 20:50.5 [33] 40 20:44.9 [38] 40 2:58:09.6 [37] 41 02:06.9 [31] 41 27:14.7 [38] 42 08:54.9 [38] 42 31:20.6 [39] 41 08:39.9 [34] 41 32:12.8 [38] 41 08:51.4 [34] 41 1:57:38.2 [39] 42
43 1019 athlete detail EA HOTELS Josef Bára Marek Seeman Richard Schön 24. /  Relays 5:56:35.0 1:56:44.0 54:57.6 [46] 46 05:15.1 [42] 47 0:17:34.9 [32] 46 0:47:02.1 [33] 46 19:44.5 [33] 44 29:38.4 [33] 44 20:26.5 [30] 42 19:11.4 [27] 38 2:51:48.1 [33] 40 02:17.6 [35] 40 27:16.7 [39] 41 09:04.8 [41] 41 33:27.1 [43] 42 09:32.6 [41] 42 32:46.8 [41] 42 09:40.7 [42] 42 2:02:16.5 [41] 43
44 1001 athlete detail ROADRUNNER Jan Miltner David Holubek Markus Nitsche 25. /  Relays 6:08:04.4 2:08:13.4 --- --- --- 14 0:20:05.3 [43] 21 0:57:46.7 [45] 38 24:14.0 [45] 40 35:56.7 [45] 40 25:22.9 [45] 43 23:00.6 [43] 42 3:26:57.1 [45] 44 02:30.2 [39] 44 27:37.3 [40] 44 08:58.2 [40] 43 32:09.2 [40] 43 09:54.5 [43] 43 35:10.2 [44] 43 10:50.6 [45] 43 2:05:10.8 [43] 44
45 1032 athlete detail KUZYAKINY & VARLAMOVA Anna Kuyzakina Valerii Kuzyakin Mariia Varlamova 17. /  Relay Mix 6:16:24.4 2:16:33.3 44:43.7 [43] 43 05:16.3 [43] 43 0:18:39.8 [40] 42 0:51:06.1 [42] 42 21:07.8 [41] 42 32:31.6 [43] 43 23:56.0 [44] 44 21:54.3 [40] 41 3:07:10.8 [42] 43 02:21.1 [36] 43 30:21.5 [46] 43 10:02.5 [45] 44 36:13.7 [45] 44 10:48.5 [46] 44 38:00.7 [45] 44 10:52.2 [46] 44 2:16:52.3 [46] 45
46 1037 athlete detail ADAMS FAMILLY Michal Martínek Lukáš Bělovský Hana Hlizova 18. /  Relay Mix 6:16:30.9 2:16:39.8 46:50.0 [44] 44 04:29.7 [37] 44 0:20:10.2 [44] 43 0:52:15.9 [43] 45 22:21.8 [44] 46 33:42.2 [44] 45 23:49.9 [43] 45 22:38.9 [42] 43 3:14:49.4 [44] 45 03:11.2 [42] 45 28:56.3 [44] 45 10:12.9 [46] 45 33:49.8 [44] 45 10:07.7 [44] 45 34:08.8 [42] 45 09:22.5 [40] 45 2:07:10.4 [45] 46
47 1038 athlete detail BREZNIK TEAM Bojan Breznik Mojca Breznik Teja Breznik 19. /  Relay Mix 6:25:53.8 2:26:02.8 32:23.0 [20] 20 04:51.8 [39] 23 0:20:39.9 [45] 33 1:01:55.1 [47] 43 25:02.0 [47] 45 40:08.4 [46] 46 27:25.2 [46] 46 26:36.0 [45] 44 3:42:19.2 [46] 46 02:54.0 [41] 46 29:32.2 [45] 46 09:23.0 [43] 46 32:24.0 [41] 46 09:29.6 [39] 46 32:21.6 [39] 46 09:40.1 [41] 46 2:03:25.5 [42] 47
--- 1003 athlete detail BULLY OH 1 Olaf Wiedmann Wiedmann olaf Heike natzius . /  Relay Mix DNF --- --- --- --- --- 2:35:55.5 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 3:03:36.0 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1005 athlete detail USCZE TEAM Daniel Novotny David Ducháč Andrej Sobotka . /  Relays DNF --- --- --- --- --- 2:32:38.8 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1009 athlete detail HASIČI BRNO Rostislav Zeleny Radim Vacula Petr Mrazek . /  Relays DNF --- --- --- --- --- 2:28:48.3 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1039 athlete detail HERVIS SPORTS CLUB Saso Kocar Irena Bacak Matjaz Volkar . /  Relay Mix DNF --- --- --- --- --- 1:07:55.6 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.