MČR XCO MTB UCI CN - Hlinsko - MČR XCO MTB - sobota

MTB
DATE :20.7.2019 PLACE  :Hlinsko

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club technika_body Time Gap 1.lap-1.split # 1.lap # 2.lap-1.split # 2.lap # 3.lap-1.split # 3.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club technika_body Time Gap 1.lap-1.split # 1.lap # 2.lap-1.split # 2.lap # 3.lap-1.split # 3.lap #
1 804 athlete detail BERNÁT Adam CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 40 0:29:35.5 0:00:00.0 06:17.9 [2] 2 09:37.1 [2] 2 06:56.6 [4] 3 10:05.0 [2] 2 06:42.3 [1] 1 09:53.4 [1] 1
2 805 athlete detail SAMEC Filip CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 45 0:30:09.0 0:00:33.4 06:25.4 [4] 4 09:38.7 [4] 4 06:51.0 [1] 1 09:56.6 [1] 1 07:13.8 [6] 2 10:33.6 [6] 2
3 806 athlete detail ŠILHAVÝ Daniel CZE 2005 KOVO PRAHA 35 0:30:31.0 0:00:55.4 06:20.7 [3] 3 09:38.0 [3] 3 07:09.2 [9] 4 10:33.8 [7] 3 07:11.8 [4] 4 10:19.1 [2] 3
4 803 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 45 0:30:38.5 0:01:03.0 06:35.4 [7] 7 09:52.9 [5] 5 06:57.3 [5] 5 10:19.2 [3] 4 07:11.0 [3] 3 10:26.4 [4] 4
5 802 athlete detail JEŽEK Václav CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 45 0:31:01.5 0:01:26.0 06:17.5 [1] 1 09:36.1 [1] 1 06:53.6 [3] 1 10:37.7 [8] 5 07:17.3 [7] 5 10:47.6 [9] 5
6 822 athlete detail ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 KOVO PRAHA 35 0:31:02.0 0:01:26.4 06:42.0 [9] 9 09:57.3 [7] 7 06:59.6 [7] 6 10:23.0 [6] 6 07:17.8 [8] 6 10:41.6 [7] 6
7 801 athlete detail ELBADRI Jakub CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 35 0:31:07.2 0:01:31.7 06:55.2 [12] 12 10:12.7 [10] 10 06:51.7 [2] 7 10:21.3 [4] 7 07:13.3 [5] 7 10:33.1 [5] 7
8 814 athlete detail KRÁL Kryštof CZE 2006 ADASTRA Cycling Team 45 0:31:37.7 0:02:02.2 06:46.9 [10] 10 10:16.4 [11] 11 07:19.2 [11] 10 10:39.3 [9] 10 07:18.3 [9] 8 10:41.8 [8] 8
9 809 athlete detail DOBRÝ Lukáš CZE 2005 CK LOKO Rakovník 30 0:31:45.0 0:02:09.4 06:37.9 [8] 8 10:03.3 [9] 9 07:13.5 [10] 8 10:41.2 [11] 8 07:37.1 [13] 9 11:00.4 [14] 9
10 852 athlete detail HORÁK Ondřej CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 13 0:31:47.2 0:02:11.7 07:34.2 [25] 25 11:04.4 [23] 23 06:57.8 [6] 17 10:21.3 [5] 16 06:59.6 [2] 10 10:21.4 [3] 10
11 811 athlete detail HOJKA František CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 35 0:31:52.2 0:02:16.7 06:33.9 [6] 6 09:54.4 [6] 6 07:26.5 [14] 9 10:59.4 [16] 9 07:32.3 [11] 11 10:58.4 [12] 11
12 808 athlete detail BRADÁČ Adam CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 35 0:32:01.2 0:02:25.7 06:47.8 [11] 11 10:16.7 [12] 12 07:19.8 [12] 11 10:39.6 [10] 11 07:37.8 [15] 12 11:04.8 [15] 12
13 815 athlete detail LIENERT Patrik CZE 2006 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 35 0:32:09.7 0:02:34.2 07:02.2 [16] 16 10:24.2 [16] 16 07:28.0 [15] 14 10:49.6 [13] 13 07:37.3 [14] 13 10:55.8 [11] 13
14 818 athlete detail KUBA Jakub CZE 2005 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 40 0:32:24.4 0:02:48.9 06:57.9 [13] 13 10:22.7 [14] 14 07:26.2 [13] 12 10:50.6 [14] 12 07:42.0 [17] 14 11:11.1 [17] 14
15 810 athlete detail RUBEŠ Daniel CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 35 0:32:41.7 0:03:06.2 06:58.3 [14] 14 10:21.4 [13] 13 07:40.2 [19] 16 11:12.1 [20] 17 07:40.3 [16] 15 11:08.1 [16] 15
16 825 athlete detail ŽENÍŠEK Martin CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 45 0:32:46.7 0:03:11.2 07:00.9 [15] 15 10:23.2 [15] 15 07:28.5 [16] 13 10:58.3 [15] 14 07:59.3 [23] 16 11:25.1 [22] 16
17 819 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Dalibor CZE 2005 CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ 30 0:32:52.2 0:03:16.7 07:03.9 [17] 17 11:16.2 [28] 28 07:07.7 [8] 21 10:43.1 [12] 20 07:25.6 [10] 17 10:52.9 [10] 17
18 816 athlete detail PIVNIČKA Jakub CZE 2005 Pítrs Bikes Team 45 0:32:52.9 0:03:17.4 07:03.9 [18] 18 10:30.9 [17] 17 07:34.0 [18] 18 11:03.6 [17] 18 07:52.1 [19] 18 11:18.3 [18] 18
19 807 athlete detail URBAN Miroslav CZE 2005 VRV TEAM 40 0:32:58.4 0:03:22.9 06:29.9 [5] 5 09:59.7 [8] 8 07:54.0 [27] 15 11:25.9 [21] 15 08:03.6 [25] 19 11:32.8 [24] 19
20 812 athlete detail KRÝSL Lukáš CZE 2005 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 50 0:33:03.4 0:03:27.9 07:34.7 [26] 26 10:57.4 [22] 22 07:33.2 [17] 22 11:05.6 [18] 22 07:36.3 [12] 20 11:00.3 [13] 20
21 823 athlete detail SOUČEK Jakub CZE 2005 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 50 0:33:11.4 0:03:35.9 07:16.7 [21] 21 10:38.4 [20] 20 07:42.5 [20] 19 11:11.1 [19] 19 07:56.3 [22] 21 11:21.8 [21] 21
22 820 athlete detail VAŠUT David CZE 2006 BIKE PRO RACING 40 0:33:20.9 0:03:45.4 07:06.5 [19] 19 10:35.7 [19] 19 07:47.0 [22] 20 11:26.6 [22] 21 07:45.1 [18] 22 11:18.6 [19] 22
23 821 athlete detail ZONYGA David CZE 2005 VRV TEAM 30 0:33:56.9 0:04:21.4 07:20.5 [22] 22 10:54.1 [21] 21 07:49.5 [24] 23 11:35.3 [26] 24 07:54.1 [21] 23 11:27.3 [23] 23
24 813 athlete detail DRAGOUN Václav CZE 2005 COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE 50 0:34:11.4 0:04:35.9 07:09.2 [20] 20 10:34.2 [18] 18 08:12.0 [40] 24 11:44.6 [31] 23 08:18.3 [35] 24 11:52.6 [33] 24
25 831 athlete detail BRABEC Adam CZE 2005 BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV 30 0:34:23.2 0:04:47.7 07:27.2 [23] 23 11:04.7 [24] 24 07:50.0 [26] 25 11:33.1 [25] 25 08:15.1 [34] 25 11:45.4 [31] 25
26 828 athlete detail ŠUMPÍK Pavel CZE 2006 Bike Freaks Holice 30 0:34:23.9 0:04:48.4 07:58.4 [38] 38 11:33.4 [37] 37 07:44.0 [21] 28 11:29.1 [23] 27 07:53.3 [20] 26 11:21.3 [20] 26
27 840 athlete detail SEDLÁK Lukáš CZE 2005 MORAVEC Team 40 0:34:40.4 0:05:04.9 07:34.9 [27] 27 11:15.4 [26] 26 07:50.0 [25] 26 11:42.3 [29] 26 08:05.0 [27] 27 11:42.6 [28] 27
28 824 athlete detail TABARA Šimon CZE 2005 Expres CZ- Tufo team Kolin 35 0:34:44.2 0:05:08.7 08:00.4 [40] 40 11:40.6 [38] 38 07:48.7 [23] 31 11:29.6 [24] 29 08:02.1 [24] 28 11:33.8 [25] 28
29 839 athlete detail TUHÁČEK Pavel CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 35 0:34:47.7 0:05:12.1 07:39.9 [30] 30 11:15.9 [27] 27 08:00.5 [31] 27 11:48.1 [32] 28 08:14.1 [33] 29 11:43.6 [29] 29
30 833 athlete detail BRUCKNER Filip CZE 2006 RAJEC 100% TREK 40 0:34:49.2 0:05:13.7 07:48.2 [35] 35 11:28.4 [34] 34 08:03.0 [32] 32 11:43.3 [30] 31 08:06.8 [29] 30 11:37.3 [27] 30
31 842 athlete detail PRCHAL Jaroslav CZE 2006 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 45 0:34:53.9 0:05:18.4 07:41.7 [32] 32 11:27.9 [32] 32 08:11.5 [38] 34 11:51.1 [34] 32 08:06.8 [28] 31 11:34.8 [26] 31
32 830 athlete detail GROH Daniel CZE 2005 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 50 0:34:54.7 0:05:19.2 07:45.7 [34] 34 11:28.9 [35] 35 08:00.0 [30] 30 11:41.8 [28] 30 08:22.1 [37] 32 11:43.8 [30] 32
33 878 athlete detail PURNOCH Matyáš CZE 2006 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 25 0:35:21.4 0:05:45.9 08:08.7 [45] 45 11:43.4 [41] 41 07:58.0 [28] 36 11:38.8 [27] 34 08:12.6 [31] 33 11:59.1 [36] 33
34 847 athlete detail NAJSER Karel CZE 2006 SUPERIOR RIDERS 30 0:35:39.9 0:06:04.4 08:06.7 [43] 43 11:55.4 [43] 43 07:58.2 [29] 39 11:50.8 [33] 39 08:12.6 [30] 34 11:53.6 [34] 34
35 838 athlete detail STREJČEK Adam CZE 2006 RAJEC 100% TREK 30 0:35:43.9 0:06:08.4 07:56.9 [37] 37 11:42.9 [40] 40 08:08.2 [35] 38 11:52.4 [35] 36 08:25.3 [39] 35 12:08.6 [39] 35
36 848 athlete detail NAXERA Václav CZE 2005 SK VELO PRAHA 30 0:35:50.7 0:06:15.1 08:02.4 [41] 41 11:45.4 [42] 42 08:11.0 [36] 40 12:06.6 [42] 41 08:19.8 [36] 37 11:58.6 [35] 36
37 853 athlete detail PILAŘ Patrik CZE 2006 ČISTÝ SPORT KIDS RACING TEAM 45 0:35:52.7 0:06:17.1 07:52.2 [36] 36 11:30.4 [36] 36 08:11.0 [37] 35 12:05.3 [40] 37 08:34.1 [41] 36 12:16.8 [42] 37
38 827 athlete detail CHALUPNÝ David CZE 2005 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 50 0:35:55.2 0:06:19.7 07:45.2 [33] 33 11:28.2 [33] 33 08:18.0 [45] 37 12:08.6 [43] 38 08:43.1 [49] 39 12:18.4 [44] 38
39 836 athlete detail FALTÝNEK Jan CZE 2006 CYKLO FALTÝNEK 35 0:36:07.7 0:06:32.2 07:30.4 [24] 24 11:08.6 [25] 25 08:18.7 [47] 29 12:12.6 [46] 33 09:08.6 [61] 40 12:46.4 [54] 39
40 826 athlete detail PEKAŘ Matěj CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 35 0:36:16.4 0:06:40.9 07:35.7 [28] 28 11:20.4 [29] 29 08:16.5 [44] 33 12:12.1 [45] 35 08:44.1 [50] 38 12:43.8 [51] 40
41 841 athlete detail KNIHA Petr CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 35 0:36:21.2 0:06:45.6 08:00.4 [39] 39 11:41.9 [39] 39 08:23.0 [54] 41 12:05.8 [41] 40 08:50.1 [53] 42 12:33.3 [48] 41
42 863 athlete detail MAREK Matyáš CZE 2005 PROFI SPORT CHEB 25 0:36:23.2 0:06:47.6 08:24.9 [53] 53 12:15.4 [52] 52 08:18.2 [46] 48 11:56.3 [36] 43 08:36.9 [45] 44 12:11.3 [40] 42
43 858 athlete detail ŠMÍD Jakub CZE 2006 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 40 0:36:26.9 0:06:51.4 08:25.2 [54] 54 12:12.4 [50] 50 08:20.4 [49] 47 12:00.3 [38] 45 08:35.6 [43] 43 12:14.1 [41] 43
44 864 athlete detail RUBAČ Tomáš CZE 2005 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 7 0:36:35.4 0:06:59.9 08:11.2 [46] 46 12:04.6 [46] 46 08:04.8 [34] 42 11:56.3 [37] 42 08:36.6 [44] 41 12:34.3 [49] 44
45 834 athlete detail GRYGAR Matyáš CZE 2005 BIKE PRO RACING 45 0:36:41.9 0:07:06.4 08:14.4 [49] 49 12:05.9 [47] 47 08:13.2 [41] 45 12:09.4 [44] 46 08:42.1 [48] 45 12:26.6 [46] 45
46 850 athlete detail SMEJKAL Adam CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 25 0:36:59.4 0:07:23.9 08:13.2 [48] 48 12:07.9 [49] 49 08:04.7 [33] 44 12:04.6 [39] 44 09:04.5 [57] 46 12:46.8 [55] 46
47 846 athlete detail JANÍK David CZE 2006 KOVO PRAHA 30 0:37:07.2 0:07:31.6 08:39.4 [61] 61 12:39.1 [61] 61 08:21.0 [51] 55 12:20.8 [50] 53 08:24.8 [38] 49 12:07.1 [38] 47
48 849 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Václav CZE 2006 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 35 0:37:07.4 0:07:31.9 08:57.2 [67] 67 13:04.9 [68] 68 08:11.7 [39] 62 12:13.6 [47] 57 08:04.6 [26] 47 11:48.8 [32] 48
49 867 athlete detail KRAVÁK Vojtěch CZE 2006 MG Bike Team 13 0:37:08.2 0:07:32.6 08:37.9 [60] 60 12:34.4 [58] 58 08:19.4 [48] 53 12:15.6 [48] 49 08:34.8 [42] 48 12:18.1 [43] 49
50 871 athlete detail URBÁNEK Tomáš CZE 2006 CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 5 0:37:34.4 0:07:58.9 09:02.3 [71] 71 12:58.9 [67] 67 08:22.5 [52] 64 12:33.6 [51] 63 08:12.6 [32] 50 12:01.8 [37] 50
51 837 athlete detail MATULA Ondřej CZE 2006 TUFO CYKLOZÁKLADNA OTROKOVICE 40 0:37:37.4 0:08:01.9 07:41.5 [31] 31 11:27.1 [31] 31 09:01.7 [69] 46 13:01.1 [63] 47 09:23.9 [66] 51 13:09.1 [63] 51
52 835 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Roman CZE 2005 MORAVEC Team 40 0:37:39.1 0:08:03.6 07:39.2 [29] 29 11:21.9 [30] 30 08:49.0 [67] 43 13:31.6 [70] 51 09:03.4 [56] 52 12:45.6 [53] 52
53 886 athlete detail NERADIL Tomáš CZE 2006 Cykloteam MXM Hulín --- 0:37:52.6 0:08:17.1 08:45.9 [63] 63 12:48.1 [63] 63 08:31.7 [58] 63 12:38.8 [57] 60 08:33.4 [40] 53 12:25.6 [45] 53
54 856 athlete detail POLÁK Matyáš CZE 2006 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou. z.s. 15 0:37:58.7 0:08:23.1 08:31.9 [57] 57 12:33.1 [57] 57 08:22.7 [53] 54 12:49.6 [59] 58 08:49.6 [52] 54 12:35.8 [50] 54
55 845 athlete detail LIPENSKÝ Vít CZE 2005 MORAVEC Team 45 0:38:02.6 0:08:27.1 08:06.9 [44] 44 12:04.4 [45] 45 08:40.2 [61] 49 12:54.1 [61] 52 09:15.4 [63] 55 13:04.1 [60] 55
56 883 athlete detail SVITÁK Jakub CZE 2006 BIKE PRO RACING 25 0:38:06.6 0:08:31.1 09:28.2 [75] 75 13:18.6 [71] 71 08:16.0 [43] 66 12:17.3 [49] 64 08:47.9 [51] 59 12:30.6 [47] 56
57 859 athlete detail SUCHÝ Vojtěch CZE 2005 ADASTRA Cycling Team 30 0:38:14.4 0:08:38.9 08:34.4 [58] 58 12:37.9 [60] 60 08:27.7 [56] 57 12:33.8 [52] 55 09:07.2 [60] 57 13:02.6 [59] 57
58 876 athlete detail SÝKORA Josef CZE 2005 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 5 0:38:16.9 0:08:41.4 08:37.7 [59] 59 12:34.6 [59] 59 08:14.7 [42] 51 12:35.1 [54] 54 09:11.9 [62] 58 13:07.1 [61] 58
59 862 athlete detail SVĚTLÍK Adam CZE 2005 BIKE PRO RACING 10 0:38:17.1 0:08:41.6 08:54.1 [65] 65 12:52.9 [64] 64 08:20.5 [50] 60 12:38.6 [56] 61 08:55.6 [55] 60 12:45.6 [52] 59
60 844 athlete detail BÖHM Jan CZE 2006 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 20 0:38:22.6 0:08:47.1 08:28.9 [56] 56 12:22.6 [54] 54 08:45.1 [65] 58 12:52.1 [60] 56 09:19.8 [64] 62 13:07.8 [62] 60
61 854 athlete detail ŠAFRÁNEK Ondřej CZE 2006 AC SPARTA PRAHA 15 0:38:27.6 0:08:52.1 08:11.4 [47] 47 12:05.9 [47] 47 08:39.0 [60] 50 12:46.3 [58] 50 09:23.4 [65] 56 13:35.3 [68] 61
62 843 athlete detail VAGNER Vilém CZE 2005 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 30 0:38:33.1 0:08:57.6 08:19.0 [51] 51 12:14.9 [51] 51 08:36.2 [59] 52 12:34.6 [53] 48 09:37.9 [73] 61 13:43.6 [71] 62
63 892 athlete detail SOUKUP Vojta CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov 13 0:38:42.1 0:09:06.6 08:26.9 [55] 55 12:30.9 [56] 56 08:45.5 [66] 61 13:01.1 [65] 62 09:05.1 [58] 63 13:10.1 [65] 63
64 872 athlete detail KROC Vladimír CZE 2005 AC SPARTA PRAHA 15 0:38:56.9 0:09:21.4 08:23.4 [52] 52 12:23.9 [55] 55 08:40.5 [62] 56 13:01.8 [66] 59 09:27.1 [68] 65 13:31.1 [67] 64
65 889 athlete detail MARTINÁSEK Matěj CZE 2005 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 3 0:39:03.6 0:09:28.1 09:24.7 [74] 74 13:32.6 [75] 75 08:26.7 [55] 69 12:38.3 [55] 66 08:39.1 [46] 64 12:52.6 [57] 65
66 874 athlete detail KOUDELKA Matyáš CZE 2006 MORAVEC Team 40 0:39:13.6 0:09:38.1 09:00.7 [69] 69 13:12.4 [70] 70 08:44.0 [64] 68 13:00.1 [62] 68 08:50.9 [54] 67 13:01.1 [58] 66
67 861 athlete detail VLK Josef CZE 2006 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 25 0:39:23.4 0:09:47.9 08:40.7 [62] 62 12:42.9 [62] 62 08:28.5 [57] 59 13:30.6 [69] 69 08:41.7 [47] 66 13:09.8 [64] 67
68 855 athlete detail NAUGHTON Samuel CZE 2006 PROFI SPORT CHEB 45 0:39:35.9 0:10:00.4 08:56.9 [66] 66 12:57.9 [66] 66 09:24.5 [74] 72 13:46.6 [75] 73 09:05.6 [59] 70 12:51.3 [56] 68
69 857 athlete detail HRADISKÝ Zdeněk CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 35 0:39:51.6 0:10:16.1 08:59.4 [68] 68 13:10.9 [69] 69 08:43.6 [63] 67 13:01.1 [63] 67 09:24.6 [67] 69 13:39.6 [69] 69
70 860 athlete detail LÁCHA Adam CZE 2005 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 40 0:40:00.4 0:10:24.9 08:52.2 [64] 64 12:55.4 [65] 65 09:23.2 [73] 71 13:45.6 [74] 71 09:28.4 [69] 71 13:19.3 [66] 70
71 817 athlete detail SVATUŠKA Jakub CZE 2006 KOVO PRAHA 45 0:40:05.9 0:10:30.4 08:18.4 [50] 50 12:21.4 [53] 53 09:48.7 [80] 70 13:58.8 [76] 70 10:03.1 [77] 73 13:45.6 [72] 71
72 829 athlete detail HYNEČEK Jan CZE 2005 TUFO CYKLOZÁKLADNA OTROKOVICE 40 0:40:06.6 0:10:31.1 08:05.0 [42] 42 12:03.6 [44] 44 09:22.8 [72] 65 13:35.3 [71] 65 09:55.1 [76] 68 14:27.6 [78] 72
73 877 athlete detail TICHÁČEK Petr CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 35 0:40:53.9 0:11:18.4 09:07.9 [72] 72 13:23.9 [73] 73 08:59.9 [68] 73 13:20.1 [67] 72 09:37.1 [72] 72 14:09.8 [75] 73
74 869 athlete detail FUX Tomáš CZE 2006 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 35 0:41:25.9 0:11:50.3 09:01.7 [70] 70 13:22.9 [72] 72 09:09.2 [71] 74 13:37.6 [73] 74 10:03.1 [77] 74 14:25.3 [77] 74
75 873 athlete detail ŠTILIP Ondřej CZE 2006 BICYKL TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem 25 0:41:38.9 0:12:03.3 09:48.2 [82] 82 14:19.6 [81] 81 09:30.7 [75] 79 13:35.8 [72] 77 09:29.1 [70] 76 13:43.3 [70] 75
76 885 athlete detail TALA Erik CZE 2006 MG Bike Team 15 0:41:43.9 0:12:08.3 09:44.7 [80] 80 14:11.6 [80] 80 09:01.7 [70] 76 13:30.3 [68] 76 09:33.6 [71] 75 14:01.8 [74] 76
77 875 athlete detail JEŘÁBEK Ondřej CZE 2006 SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED 30 0:42:16.4 0:12:40.8 09:18.2 [73] 73 13:31.1 [74] 74 09:36.7 [76] 75 14:00.3 [77] 75 10:11.7 [79] 77 14:44.8 [79] 77
78 868 athlete detail POMAHAČ Jan CZE 2005 BICYKL TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem 25 0:42:27.6 0:12:52.1 09:42.4 [79] 79 14:00.1 [78] 78 10:11.2 [82] 81 14:27.8 [81] 80 09:51.4 [75] 79 13:59.6 [73] 78
79 870 athlete detail KURCIK Tomáš CZE 2006 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 25 0:42:45.6 0:13:10.1 09:54.2 [83] 83 14:23.9 [83] 83 09:39.1 [78] 80 14:06.6 [78] 81 09:46.1 [74] 78 14:15.1 [76] 79
80 880 athlete detail BOHÁČ Václav CZE 2006 Bicykl team Ústí nad Labem 15 0:43:27.3 0:13:51.8 09:38.5 [77] 77 13:54.1 [77] 77 09:38.0 [77] 77 14:16.6 [79] 78 10:38.4 [80] 80 15:16.5 [80] 80
81 884 athlete detail BRUMLÍK Marek CZE 2006 Cykloklub Jičín 7 0:43:59.1 0:14:23.6 09:31.2 [76] 76 13:42.9 [76] 76 09:55.7 [81] 78 14:32.1 [82] 79 11:06.6 [81] 81 15:44.1 [81] 81
82 891 athlete detail VOLF Marek CZE 2006 CK MTB Maraton --- 0:44:53.3 0:15:17.8 09:44.7 [81] 81 14:11.4 [79] 79 10:19.0 [84] 83 14:41.8 [83] 82 11:14.1 [82] 82 16:00.0 [82] 82
83 888 athlete detail ZEZULKA Aleš CZE 2006 SK Žamberk Tessuti sport 13 0:46:51.5 0:17:16.0 09:58.9 [84] 84 14:41.9 [85] 85 09:42.1 [79] 82 14:23.3 [80] 83 12:03.3 [83] 83 17:46.3 [83] 83
84 865 athlete detail MELICHAR Josef CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 30 0:29:45.5 - 1 Lap(s) 09:42.0 [78] 78 14:19.9 [82] 82 10:35.8 [85] 85 15:25.6 [85] 84 --- --- --- ---
85 887 athlete detail HAVEL Matej CZE 2006 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou. z.s. 13 0:29:47.2 - 1 Lap(s) 10:00.7 [85] 85 14:29.4 [84] 84 10:14.7 [83] 84 15:17.8 [84] 85 --- --- --- ---
86 881 athlete detail STODOLA Matěj CZE 2005 Cyklo Bendl 15 0:30:19.7 - 1 Lap(s) 10:02.7 [86] 86 14:43.9 [86] 86 10:40.5 [86] 86 15:35.8 [86] 86 --- --- --- ---
87 890 athlete detail KLEPSA Lukáš CZE 2006 AC SPARTA PRAHA 3 0:31:14.5 - 1 Lap(s) 10:07.9 [87] 87 15:18.6 [87] 87 10:49.2 [87] 87 15:55.8 [87] 87 --- --- --- ---
--- 832 athlete detail HOŠEK Adam CZE 2006 ADASTRA Cycling Team 25 DNF --- 07:45.7 [-] --- 13:48.1 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 851 athlete detail SIMBARTL Eduard CZE 2006 KOVO PRAHA 35 DNF --- 08:47.2 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 866 athlete detail KEJNAR Daniel CZE 2005 Cykloteam MXM Hulín 15 DNF --- 09:04.6 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 882 athlete detail NĚMEC Matouš CZE 2005 CYKLO - SKI klub Polička 15 DNF --- 10:07.9 [-] --- 14:55.4 [-] --- 26:49.2 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---