MČR XCO MTB UCI CN - Hlinsko - MČR XCO MTB - sobota

MTB
DATE :20.7.2019 PLACE  :Hlinsko

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.lap-1.split # 1.lap # 2.lap-1.split # 2.lap # 3.lap-1.split # 3.lap # 4.lap-1.split # 4.lap #
1 755 athlete detail SCHEJBAL Josef CZE 1978 CYKLOPROFI HOLICE 0:52:28.3 0:00:00.0 06:14.8 [4] 4 12:30.9 [4] 4 06:32.1 [2] 3 13:02.8 [1] 2 06:51.5 [1] 1 13:18.6 [1] 1 06:51.7 [2] 1 13:35.8 [3] 1
2 753 athlete detail ZELENÝ Ondřej CZE 1982 Eleven Mercedes Mitas 0:52:41.0 0:00:12.7 05:50.1 [1] 1 12:05.9 [1] 1 06:48.4 [3] 1 13:35.4 [4] 3 07:03.0 [3] 3 13:33.5 [3] 2 06:56.4 [3] 2 13:26.1 [2] 2
3 770 athlete detail NĚMEC Luboš CZE 1976 Vokolek-Cycling-Team 0:53:41.0 0:01:12.7 06:18.1 [5] 5 12:43.9 [5] 5 06:58.4 [6] 5 13:34.6 [3] 5 07:01.1 [2] 4 13:32.8 [2] 4 07:09.4 [4] 4 13:49.6 [4] 3
4 763 athlete detail HOLEC Pavel CZE 1978 NATIVESPORT 0:54:34.5 0:02:06.2 06:03.6 [3] 3 12:26.4 [2] 2 06:30.1 [1] 2 13:03.6 [2] 1 07:07.8 [5] 2 14:02.3 [4] 3 07:15.9 [6] 3 15:02.1 [13] 4
5 751 athlete detail CHYBA Jiří CZE 1979 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING 0:55:09.7 0:02:41.4 06:01.1 [2] 2 12:30.7 [3] 3 06:51.1 [4] 4 13:46.5 [5] 4 07:05.3 [4] 5 14:09.6 [5] 5 07:29.9 [8] 5 14:42.8 [9] 5
6 769 athlete detail ŠŤASTNÝ Roman CZE 1979 Rock Machine Cyklomax 0:55:44.2 0:03:15.9 06:29.8 [9] 9 13:14.9 [6] 6 06:54.9 [5] 6 14:04.6 [7] 6 07:21.8 [8] 6 14:19.3 [6] 6 07:15.7 [5] 6 14:05.3 [5] 6
7 772 athlete detail ADEL Pavel CZE 1984 KC HLINSKO 0:55:55.0 0:03:26.7 06:34.3 [10] 10 13:22.2 [8] 8 07:19.1 [11] 9 14:39.3 [12] 10 07:40.3 [12] 10 14:29.1 [7] 9 06:42.4 [1] 7 13:24.3 [1] 7
8 764 athlete detail ŠLAJCHRT Filip CZE 1982 Koloshop team 0:56:35.2 0:04:06.9 06:34.8 [11] 11 13:26.6 [10] 10 07:00.1 [7] 7 13:58.6 [6] 7 07:20.5 [7] 7 14:32.6 [8] 7 07:35.9 [11] 8 14:37.3 [8] 8
9 759 athlete detail DOBRÝ Petr CZE 1977 RAJEC 100% TREK 0:57:13.2 0:04:44.9 06:37.8 [12] 12 13:18.6 [7] 7 07:27.9 [14] 11 14:31.6 [10] 9 07:42.8 [13] 9 14:46.6 [12] 10 07:41.4 [12] 10 14:36.3 [7] 9
10 754 athlete detail JEDLIČKA Luboš CZE 1979 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 0:57:21.2 0:04:52.9 06:26.1 [7] 7 13:23.1 [9] 9 07:09.4 [8] 8 14:17.3 [8] 8 07:25.8 [10] 8 14:45.6 [11] 8 07:35.5 [10] 9 14:55.1 [11] 10
11 766 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Lukáš CZE 1978 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 0:57:27.5 0:04:59.2 06:29.6 [8] 8 14:01.9 [15] 15 07:15.4 [10] 14 14:30.6 [9] 14 07:20.3 [6] 13 14:33.1 [9] 11 07:18.7 [7] 11 14:21.8 [6] 11
12 767 athlete detail RADA Jan CZE 1977 KC KUTNÁ HORA 0:57:59.0 0:05:30.6 06:43.3 [14] 14 13:39.1 [12] 12 07:23.9 [12] 12 14:47.3 [14] 13 07:22.1 [9] 11 14:41.1 [10] 12 07:34.7 [9] 12 14:51.3 [10] 12
13 765 athlete detail HÁJEK Pavel CZE 1975 ENDEKA BASSTA team 0:58:19.7 0:05:51.4 06:46.8 [15] 15 13:33.4 [11] 11 07:10.7 [9] 10 14:46.1 [13] 12 07:30.8 [11] 12 14:59.8 [13] 13 07:44.2 [14] 13 15:00.3 [12] 13
14 752 athlete detail EGERMAIER Daniel CZE 1984 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 0:58:45.7 0:06:17.4 06:38.8 [13] 13 13:39.9 [13] 13 07:25.7 [13] 13 14:33.1 [11] 11 07:48.1 [14] 14 15:18.8 [14] 14 07:44.0 [13] 14 15:13.8 [14] 14
15 768 athlete detail SVOBODA Pavel CZE 1971 Vokolek-Cycling-Team 1:00:14.8 0:07:46.4 06:20.6 [6] 6 13:53.9 [14] 14 07:34.6 [15] 15 15:15.1 [15] 15 08:00.1 [15] 15 15:41.8 [15] 15 08:00.1 [15] 15 15:23.9 [15] 15
16 773 athlete detail FALTYS Pavel CZE 1979 ADASTRA Cycling Team 1:02:52.0 0:10:23.6 07:40.6 [18] 18 15:04.1 [18] 18 08:10.4 [18] 19 16:01.8 [18] 19 08:14.1 [16] 17 16:01.0 [16] 17 08:11.2 [16] 16 15:44.8 [16] 16
17 757 athlete detail PITHART Jan CZE 1978 HAVEN TEAM 1:03:57.0 0:11:28.6 07:17.7 [17] 17 14:34.4 [16] 16 08:22.2 [19] 17 16:14.0 [19] 17 08:37.3 [19] 18 16:12.3 [17] 16 08:49.2 [17] 17 16:56.1 [17] 17
18 758 athlete detail BALAJKA Ondřej CZE 1980 Gapp system-Cabtech MTB Racing Team 1:05:12.0 0:12:43.6 07:48.1 [19] 19 15:09.1 [19] 19 08:01.2 [17] 18 15:47.3 [16] 18 08:36.3 [18] 19 16:47.8 [18] 19 09:17.5 [20] 19 17:27.6 [18] 18
19 756 athlete detail KUBÍK Lukáš CZE 1978 CK SPORT BERAN CHRÁST 1:05:43.0 0:13:14.6 07:08.1 [16] 16 14:45.6 [17] 17 08:00.9 [16] 16 15:59.0 [17] 16 08:35.1 [17] 16 16:53.8 [19] 18 09:11.0 [18] 18 18:04.3 [20] 19
20 761 athlete detail OPLT Libor CZE 1974 OPLT CYCLING 1:09:41.4 0:17:13.0 08:35.8 [22] 22 17:17.1 [22] 22 08:29.2 [20] 20 16:34.5 [20] 20 09:13.7 [20] 20 18:06.3 [20] 20 09:12.5 [19] 20 17:43.3 [19] 20
21 178 athlete detail KRESTA Jan CZE 1980 Bicykl team Ústí nad Labem 0:55:13.2 - 1 Lap(s) 08:15.6 [21] 21 16:49.1 [20] 20 09:36.7 [21] 21 18:44.8 [21] 21 10:17.9 [22] 21 19:39.3 [22] 21 --- --- --- ---
22 762 athlete detail KRÁL Michal CZE 1974 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 0:56:38.5 - 1 Lap(s) 08:02.6 [20] 20 17:07.1 [21] 21 09:50.2 [22] 22 20:15.3 [22] 22 10:12.9 [21] 22 19:16.0 [21] 22 --- --- --- ---
--- 760 athlete detail ŠVÁN Vojtěch CZE 1988 SPORTOVNÍ KURZY.CZ DNF --- 06:49.8 [-] --- 13:57.6 [-] --- 21:45.6 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 774 athlete detail BRILL Miroslav CZE 1986 Team Bike Březová DNF --- 06:44.6 [-] --- 13:45.9 [-] --- 21:40.6 [-] --- 29:16.6 [-] --- 37:55.6 [-] --- 45:49.8 [-] --- --- --- --- ---