Vysočina Arena Tour České spořitelny
DATE : | 15 - 16.8.2020 | PLACE : | Vysočina Arena – Nové Město na Moravě |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.Kolo | # | 2.Kolo | # | 3.Kolo | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 6960 | VAŠINA Timotej | 2009 | JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM | 1. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:15:41.2 | 0:00:00.0 | 04:56.5 [1] | 1 | 05:18.5 [3] | 1 | 05:26.2 [4] | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 6119 | RAŠKA Tomáš | 2009 | Short Bike Academy Opletal | 2. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:15:56.2 | 0:00:15.0 | 05:23.5 [2] | 2 | 05:13.3 [2] | 2 | 05:19.4 [2] | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 6876 | KŘUPALA Jakub | 2009 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | 3. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:16:00.0 | 0:00:18.7 | 05:24.3 [5] | 5 | 05:12.7 [1] | 3 | 05:23.0 [3] | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 6121 | KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta | 2009 | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:16:20.5 | 0:00:39.2 | 05:24.2 [4] | 4 | 05:37.7 [7] | 4 | 05:18.4 [1] | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 6106 | JIRÁSKOVÁ Ema | 2009 | CYKLOSTAR Trek Mercedes-Benz PRAHA | 2. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:16:39.0 | 0:00:57.7 | 05:23.7 [3] | 3 | 05:38.7 [8] | 5 | 05:36.5 [6] | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 6064 | PRAŽAN Adam | 2010 | F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK | 4. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:16:50.5 | 0:01:09.2 | 05:32.8 [8] | 8 | 05:34.9 [4] | 7 | 05:42.7 [9] | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 6934 | ŠPERL Václav | 2009 | Skiandbike Kunratice Team | 5. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:16:53.0 | 0:01:11.7 | 05:27.5 [7] | 7 | 05:45.5 [11] | 8 | 05:39.9 [8] | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 6147 | MAKOVEC Dominik | 2010 | JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM | 6. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:16:55.2 | 0:01:14.0 | 05:50.5 [18] | 18 | 05:37.0 [5] | 10 | 05:27.7 [5] | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 6972 | PANUŠ Jakub | 2009 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 7. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:16:59.2 | 0:01:18.0 | 05:45.0 [12] | 12 | 05:37.3 [6] | 9 | 05:36.9 [7] | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 6882 | BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa | 2010 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 3. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:17:03.3 | 0:01:22.0 | 05:25.2 [6] | 6 | 05:42.5 [10] | 6 | 05:55.5 [13] | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 6988 | ČERNÍN Lukáš | 2009 | TJ SOKOL SMOLKOV - HUPNAKOLO.CZ | 8. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:17:27.2 | 0:01:46.0 | 05:34.5 [9] | 9 | 05:54.5 [15] | 11 | 05:58.2 [14] | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 6925 | LORENC Adam | 2009 | Vokolek-Cycling-Team | 9. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:17:28.5 | 0:01:47.2 | 05:48.7 [16] | 16 | 05:56.2 [17] | 17 | 05:43.5 [10] | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 6912 | KLUČKOVÁ Hanka | 2010 | Kilpi kids racing team | 4. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:17:40.5 | 0:01:59.2 | 05:40.2 [10] | 10 | 05:52.7 [13] | 12 | 06:07.4 [22] | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 6005 | ČERMÁK Denis | 2010 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 10. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:17:41.0 | 0:01:59.8 | 06:10.2 [31] | 31 | 05:40.2 [9] | 18 | 05:50.5 [11] | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 6129 | FAMFULÍKOVÁ Barbora | 2010 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 5. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:17:43.5 | 0:02:02.2 | 05:46.0 [13] | 13 | 05:56.9 [18] | 14 | 06:00.5 [16] | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 6995 | KNOBLOCH Adam | 2010 | IVAR - CS AUTHOR TEAM | 11. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:17:44.7 | 0:02:03.5 | 05:51.7 [19] | 19 | 05:52.7 [12] | 15 | 06:00.2 [15] | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 6967 | JIROUT Filip | 2009 | Kilpi kids racing team | 12. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:17:53.2 | 0:02:12.0 | 05:46.0 [14] | 14 | 05:58.7 [19] | 16 | 06:08.5 [24] | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 6902 | KLUČKA Václav | 2009 | Kilpi kids racing team | 13. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:17:56.7 | 0:02:15.5 | 06:08.2 [27] | 27 | 05:53.7 [14] | 22 | 05:54.7 [12] | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 6042 | ČERNÁ lucie | 2009 | TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE | 6. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:18:04.7 | 0:02:23.4 | 05:43.2 [11] | 11 | 05:59.2 [20] | 13 | 06:22.2 [28] | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 6950 | LAŠKOVÁ Anežka | 2009 | TJ SOKOL SMOLKOV - HUPNAKOLO.CZ | 7. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:18:09.2 | 0:02:27.9 | 06:08.7 [28] | 28 | 05:56.2 [16] | 24 | 06:04.2 [17] | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 6959 | BLAŽKOVÁ Jolana | 2010 | Nasavrky Bikers | 8. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:18:10.5 | 0:02:29.2 | 05:49.5 [17] | 17 | 06:08.7 [25] | 21 | 06:12.2 [25] | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 6870 | DRONGOVÁ Eliška | 2010 | TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice | 9. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:18:11.0 | 0:02:29.7 | 05:53.7 [21] | 21 | 06:03.5 [23] | 19 | 06:13.7 [26] | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 6958 | HÝŽĎAL Vojtěch | 2010 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | 14. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:18:25.0 | 0:02:43.7 | 06:09.2 [30] | 30 | 06:09.2 [27] | 27 | 06:06.5 [21] | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 6916 | TOUŠEK Jan | 2009 | --- | 15. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:18:25.5 | 0:02:44.2 | 05:46.5 [15] | 15 | 06:11.5 [29] | 20 | 06:27.4 [33] | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 6240 | KUCHAŘ Jáchym | 2009 | ACT leraK Blansko | 16. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:18:26.0 | 0:02:44.7 | 06:19.2 [36] | 36 | 06:02.0 [21] | 29 | 06:04.7 [18] | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 6978 | GEBAUER Adam | 2010 | Sportovní kurzy opava | 17. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:18:26.8 | 0:02:45.5 | 05:58.8 [23] | 23 | 06:11.7 [30] | 25 | 06:16.2 [27] | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 6983 | KŘÍŽ Jakub | 2010 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | 18. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:18:27.2 | 0:02:46.0 | 06:13.0 [33] | 33 | 06:06.7 [24] | 28 | 06:07.5 [23] | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 6179 | LEBEDA Štěpán | 2009 | --- | 19. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:18:27.8 | 0:02:46.5 | 06:19.7 [37] | 37 | 06:02.7 [22] | 32 | 06:05.3 [19] | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 6060 | KUNC Tomáš | 2009 | GHOST Junior team | 20. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:18:28.5 | 0:02:47.2 | 06:05.7 [25] | 25 | 06:16.2 [32] | 31 | 06:06.4 [20] | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 6893 | KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla | 2010 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | 10. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:18:31.5 | 0:02:50.2 | 05:53.0 [20] | 20 | 06:11.2 [28] | 23 | 06:27.2 [32] | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 6894 | BEDĚRKA Matyáš | 2009 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 21. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:18:45.2 | 0:03:04.0 | 05:56.7 [22] | 22 | 06:25.0 [35] | 30 | 06:23.5 [29] | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 6180 | HRUDA Tomáš | 2009 | Drahanský sport team | 22. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:18:46.8 | 0:03:05.5 | 06:08.7 [29] | 29 | 06:08.7 [26] | 26 | 06:29.3 [34] | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 6059 | ERBANOVÁ Viktorie | 2010 | TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice | 11. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:18:51.2 | 0:03:09.9 | 06:12.5 [32] | 32 | 06:14.5 [31] | 34 | 06:24.2 [30] | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 6131 | FARA Jan | 2010 | Ivar cs autor team | 23. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:19:09.2 | 0:03:28.0 | 06:15.7 [34] | 34 | 06:19.7 [33] | 35 | 06:33.7 [35] | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 6205 | SRNSKÁ Amálie | 2009 | SK nové Město na Moravě startovné zdarma | 12. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:19:19.0 | 0:03:37.7 | 06:01.7 [24] | 24 | 06:24.2 [34] | 33 | 06:53.0 [41] | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 6908 | MAZAL Vojtyx | 2010 | Drahanský sport team | 24. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:19:44.0 | 0:04:02.8 | 06:36.8 [39] | 39 | 06:29.4 [36] | 38 | 06:37.8 [36] | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 6151 | POSLUSNÝ Ondřej | 2009 | CK MTB MARATON HLINSKO | 25. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:19:51.2 | 0:04:10.0 | 06:44.5 [41] | 41 | 06:40.4 [39] | 41 | 06:26.2 [31] | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 6083 | ŠUDOMA Ondřej | 2009 | CK MTB MARATON HLINSKO | 26. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:19:52.7 | 0:04:11.5 | 06:39.2 [40] | 40 | 06:32.7 [37] | 39 | 06:40.7 [38] | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 6981 | POZORSKÁ Ivona | 2010 | Drahanský sport team | 13. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:20:03.8 | 0:04:22.5 | 06:08.2 [26] | 26 | 06:51.5 [42] | 37 | 07:04.0 [42] | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 6185 | ŠKARVADA Richard | 2009 | Drahanský sport team | 27. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:20:11.5 | 0:04:30.2 | 06:18.7 [35] | 35 | 06:37.7 [38] | 36 | 07:15.0 [44] | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 6008 | BRZEK Matěj | 2010 | HOUNYK MTB TEAM | 28. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:20:12.5 | 0:04:31.2 | 06:45.5 [42] | 42 | 06:40.4 [39] | 42 | 06:46.5 [39] | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 6230 | HRADÍLKOVÁ Zuzana | 2009 | MG Bike Team | 14. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:20:15.0 | 0:04:33.7 | 06:22.2 [38] | 38 | 07:02.5 [43] | 40 | 06:50.2 [40] | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 6944 | TRLLO Lukáš | 2010 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 29. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:20:33.2 | 0:04:52.0 | 07:04.5 [45] | 45 | 06:49.7 [41] | 44 | 06:38.9 [37] | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 6994 | MOULIS Ondřej | 2009 | IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM | 30. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:21:03.6 | 0:05:22.3 | 06:47.8 [43] | 43 | 07:02.9 [44] | 43 | 07:12.8 [43] | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 6189 | GABRIEL Jakub | 2009 | --- | 31. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:21:56.0 | 0:06:14.7 | 07:08.5 [47] | 47 | 07:24.7 [46] | 46 | 07:22.7 [45] | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 6900 | PANTŮČKOVÁ Anna | 2009 | ACT leraK Blansko | 15. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:22:02.0 | 0:06:20.7 | 06:49.2 [44] | 44 | 07:25.2 [47] | 45 | 07:47.5 [49] | 46 | ||
47 | diplom | 6980 | KRÁLÍK Adam | 2009 | CCeX | 32. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:22:13.7 | 0:06:32.5 | 07:13.0 [48] | 48 | 07:21.0 [45] | 47 | 07:39.7 [48] | 47 | ||
48 | diplom | 6081 | SPĚVÁK Vojtěch | 2010 | --- | 33. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:22:19.1 | 0:06:37.8 | 07:16.2 [49] | 49 | 07:35.5 [48] | 48 | 07:27.2 [47] | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 6922 | KANDOVÁ Michaela | 2009 | TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou | 16. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:22:23.8 | 0:06:42.5 | 07:07.5 [46] | 46 | 07:50.0 [50] | 49 | 07:26.2 [46] | 49 | ||
50 | diplom | 6255 | ZADINA Adam | 2010 | --- | 34. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:24:00.7 | 0:08:19.5 | 07:53.0 [50] | 50 | 07:48.7 [49] | 50 | 08:19.0 [52] | 50 | ||
51 | diplom | 6214 | DURDIL Tomáš | 2010 | BSK Cyklo-Market juniors | 35. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:24:12.0 | 0:08:30.7 | 07:57.7 [51] | 51 | 08:01.0 [52] | 51 | 08:13.2 [51] | 51 | ||
52 | diplom | 6987 | ŠPOK Stanislav | 2009 | --- | 36. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:24:43.5 | 0:09:02.2 | 07:58.7 [52] | 52 | 08:52.7 [57] | 55 | 07:52.0 [50] | 52 | ||
53 | diplom | 6237 | SOPČÁK Šimon | 2010 | --- | 37. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:24:54.2 | 0:09:13.0 | 08:25.5 [57] | 57 | 07:55.1 [51] | 53 | 08:33.5 [53] | 53 | ||
54 | diplom | 6246 | MAYER Adam | 2009 | --- | 38. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:24:54.7 | 0:09:13.5 | 08:12.7 [54] | 54 | 08:05.5 [53] | 52 | 08:36.5 [54] | 54 | ||
55 | diplom | 6242 | VYCHYTILOVÁ Žofie | 2009 | Penguin team | 17. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:26:08.7 | 0:10:27.4 | 08:00.7 [53] | 53 | 08:37.2 [55] | 54 | 09:30.7 [58] | 55 | ||
56 | diplom | 6236 | NEJEDLÍKOVÁ Aneta | 2009 | --- | 18. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:26:11.5 | 0:10:30.2 | 08:26.2 [58] | 58 | 08:34.7 [54] | 56 | 09:10.5 [57] | 56 | ||
57 | diplom | 6114 | FOŘT Tomáš | 2009 | --- | 39. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:26:49.8 | 0:11:08.5 | 08:56.5 [61] | 61 | 08:47.2 [56] | 57 | 09:06.0 [56] | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 6247 | MAYER Matyáš | 2009 | DC Bike | 40. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:26:50.3 | 0:11:09.0 | 08:48.0 [60] | 60 | 09:10.5 [58] | 59 | 08:51.8 [55] | 58 | ||
59 | diplom | 6888 | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Šarlota | 2009 | --- | 19. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:27:44.0 | 0:12:02.7 | 08:36.7 [59] | 59 | 09:36.2 [60] | 60 | 09:31.0 [59] | 59 | ||
60 | diplom | 6263 | ŠMÍD Matěj | 2010 | --- | 41. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:28:02.0 | 0:12:20.7 | 08:24.7 [56] | 56 | 09:25.7 [59] | 58 | 10:11.4 [61] | 60 | ||
61 | diplom | 6262 | KOZÁROVÁ Veronika | 2010 | Nové Město na Moravě | 20. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:28:14.7 | 0:12:33.4 | 08:24.0 [55] | 55 | 09:53.0 [61] | 61 | 09:57.7 [60] | 61 | ||
62 | diplom | 6113 | DUDEK Štěpán | 2010 | --- | 42. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:30:54.6 | 0:15:13.3 | 09:38.0 [62] | 62 | 10:06.3 [62] | 62 | 11:10.2 [62] | 62 | ||
63 | diplom | 6165 | BACHOVÁ Zuzana | 2010 | --- | 21. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:32:26.2 | 0:16:44.9 | 10:11.0 [63] | 63 | 10:54.5 [64] | 63 | 11:20.7 [63] | 63 | ||
64 | diplom | 6245 | MOONEY Eliska | 2009 | --- | 22. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:33:41.0 | 0:17:59.7 | 11:08.7 [64] | 64 | 10:13.9 [63] | 64 | 12:18.2 [64] | 64 | ||
65 | diplom | 6141 | CEJPKOVÁ Adéla Marie | 2009 | --- | 23. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:39:31.0 | 0:23:49.7 | 13:11.7 [65] | 65 | 12:59.3 [65] | 65 | 13:19.9 [65] | 65 | ||
--- | 6084 | STANĚK Filip | 2009 | --- | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNF | --- | 06:12.8 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6238 | BOHÁČOVÁ Laura | 2010 | --- | . / Žákyně 10-11 let | DNF | --- | 09:10.0 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6027 | JAKUBIŠIN Tobias | 2010 | --- | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6115 | FOŘTOVÁ Veronika | 2009 | --- | . / Žákyně 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6124 | CHROUSTOVSKY David | 2009 | --- | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6157 | FOLDYNA Marek | 2009 | KILPI KIDS REACING TEAM | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6188 | GABRIEL Jakub | 2009 | --- | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6198 | DRMOLOVÁ Natálie | 2010 | --- | . / Žákyně 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6936 | SZÖLLÖS Štefan | 2010 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6954 | KUDRNA Tomáš | 2009 | CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |