Techniserv Cup - 4. ročník FARM TOUR
DATE : | 30.8.2020 | PLACE : | Hrabyně |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Český svaz cyklistiky |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.kolo | # | 2.kolo | # | 3.kolo | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | SPORYSCH Daniel | 2003 | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy | 1. / Junioři | 2:16:42.9 | 0:00:00.0 | 37:58.1 | 1 | 1:08:56.3 | 4 | 1:42:57.8 | 4 | ||
2 | 19 | OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš | 2003 | Mapei Merida Kaňkovský | 2. / Junioři | 2:16:44.8 | 0:00:01.8 | 37:59.2 | 9 | 1:08:56.7 | 7 | 1:42:57.5 | 1 | ||
3 | 11 | ČEKAL Josef | 2002 | Tj Favorit Brno | 3. / Junioři | 2:16:45.0 | 0:00:02.1 | 37:58.8 | 7 | 1:08:56.0 | 3 | 1:42:57.8 | 3 | ||
4 | 2 | HAVRLANT Jakub | 2003 | Mapei Merida Kaňkovský | 4. / Junioři | 2:16:46.8 | 0:00:03.9 | 37:59.3 | 10 | 1:08:56.7 | 8 | 1:42:57.9 | 5 | ||
5 | 17 | VALL Jan | 2003 | Mapei Merida Kaňkovský | 5. / Junioři | 2:16:50.4 | 0:00:07.4 | 37:58.6 | 5 | 1:08:55.7 | 1 | 1:42:58.6 | 8 | ||
6 | 3 | KOPELENT David | 2002 | Tj Favorit Brno | 6. / Junioři | 2:16:54.4 | 0:00:11.5 | 37:58.2 | 2 | 1:08:56.5 | 5 | 1:42:58.8 | 9 | ||
7 | 23 | ŠIGUT David | 2003 | Ack Stará Ves Nad Ondřejnicí | 7. / Junioři | 2:16:58.7 | 0:00:15.8 | 37:59.0 | 8 | 1:08:57.6 | 12 | 1:42:58.4 | 7 | ||
8 | 8 | VOLF Martin | 2002 | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy | 8. / Junioři | 2:17:00.1 | 0:00:17.2 | 37:58.4 | 3 | 1:08:56.5 | 5 | 1:42:57.6 | 2 | ||
9 | 16 | BORKOVEC Matyáš | 2003 | Kovo Praha | 9. / Junioři | 2:17:05.9 | 0:00:22.9 | 37:58.8 | 6 | 1:08:56.9 | 9 | 1:42:58.3 | 6 | ||
10 | 39 | KUČERA Vojtěch | 2002 | Ck Feso Petřvald | 10. / Junioři | 2:17:09.7 | 0:00:26.8 | 37:59.9 | 13 | 1:09:09.2 | 13 | 1:42:59.0 | 11 | ||
11 | 24 | HRDLIČKA Aleš | 2002 | Mapei Merida Kaňkovský | 11. / Junioři | 2:17:15.1 | 0:00:32.1 | 37:58.5 | 4 | 1:08:55.9 | 2 | 1:42:59.0 | 10 | ||
12 | 22 | CHOMA Eduard | 2003 | Mg Bike Team | 12. / Junioři | 2:17:19.5 | 0:00:36.6 | 38:00.1 | 14 | 1:09:18.3 | 14 | 1:43:01.5 | 14 | ||
13 | 5 | VONDRÁČEK Jan | 2003 | Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. | 13. / Junioři | 2:17:21.1 | 0:00:38.1 | 37:59.5 | 11 | 1:08:57.2 | 10 | 1:42:59.3 | 12 | ||
14 | 13 | KOVAŘČÍK Petr | 2003 | Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. | 14. / Junioři | 2:17:23.4 | 0:00:40.4 | 37:59.7 | 12 | 1:08:57.4 | 11 | 1:42:59.5 | 13 | ||
15 | 36 | STRÁDAL Pavel | 2002 | Tj Plamen Chodov Z.S. | 15. / Junioři | 2:27:55.2 | 0:11:12.2 | 38:18.4 | 30 | 1:12:14.7 | 27 | 1:50:43.2 | 32 | ||
16 | 10 | OTTA Josef | 2003 | Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. | 16. / Junioři | 2:28:10.0 | 0:11:27.0 | 38:07.4 | 21 | 1:12:14.4 | 24 | 1:50:42.9 | 30 | ||
17 | 30 | GLÄNZNER Dominik | 2002 | Cycli.Cz Team | 17. / Junioři | 2:28:16.5 | 0:11:33.5 | 38:05.8 | 19 | 1:12:14.1 | 20 | 1:50:41.5 | 17 | ||
18 | 18 | JELÍNEK Marek | 2003 | Tj Favorit Brno | 18. / Junioři | 2:28:20.6 | 0:11:37.7 | 38:18.1 | 28 | 1:12:15.3 | 30 | 1:50:42.6 | 28 | ||
19 | 20 | VLČEK Radek | 2003 | Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. | 19. / Junioři | 2:28:20.7 | 0:11:37.8 | 38:08.2 | 22 | 1:12:13.9 | 19 | 1:50:41.9 | 22 | ||
20 | 12 | ČEPEK Martin | 2003 | Team Dukla Praha | 20. / Junioři | 2:28:21.2 | 0:11:38.3 | 38:05.3 | 17 | 1:12:13.2 | 16 | 1:50:42.4 | 25 | ||
21 | 1 | ŠIROKÝ Štěpán | 2003 | Tj Favorit Brno | 21. / Junioři | 2:28:22.1 | 0:11:39.2 | 38:05.2 | 15 | 1:12:13.4 | 17 | 1:50:42.4 | 26 | ||
22 | 38 | KYJONKA Štěpán | 2003 | Ck Feso Petřvald | 22. / Junioři | 2:28:22.9 | 0:11:40.0 | 38:08.8 | 25 | 1:12:14.5 | 25 | 1:50:42.2 | 24 | ||
23 | 6 | VÁVRA Petr | 2003 | Team Dukla Praha | 23. / Junioři | 2:28:23.5 | 0:11:40.6 | 38:05.2 | 16 | 1:12:13.2 | 15 | 1:50:42.9 | 29 | ||
24 | 31 | LAMAČ Martin | 2003 | Kovo Praha | 24. / Junioři | 2:28:24.0 | 0:11:41.1 | 38:17.7 | 26 | 1:12:14.6 | 26 | 1:50:42.6 | 27 | ||
25 | 40 | FIGEL Max | 2003 | Head Pro Team Opava | 25. / Junioři | 2:28:24.3 | 0:11:41.3 | 38:08.4 | 23 | 1:12:13.9 | 18 | 1:50:41.5 | 18 | ||
26 | 21 | ŘEHÁK Martin | 2002 | Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. | 26. / Junioři | 2:28:24.4 | 0:11:41.4 | 38:18.2 | 29 | 1:12:14.3 | 23 | 1:50:41.9 | 21 | ||
27 | 9 | MACÁN Karel | 2002 | Sportraces Cycling Team | 27. / Junioři | 2:28:24.4 | 0:11:41.5 | 38:29.3 | 32 | 1:12:23.4 | 32 | 1:50:41.3 | 16 | ||
28 | 35 | HOLUB Jakub | 2002 | Tj Plamen Chodov Z.S. | 28. / Junioři | 2:28:24.5 | 0:11:41.6 | 38:08.5 | 24 | 1:12:15.0 | 29 | 1:50:43.2 | 31 | ||
29 | 28 | KONOPÁSEK Tomáš | 2002 | Sportraces Cycling Team | 29. / Junioři | 2:28:25.9 | 0:11:43.0 | 38:05.4 | 18 | 1:12:14.2 | 22 | 1:50:41.7 | 19 | ||
30 | 26 | KRUPKA Štěpán | 2003 | Carla.Kupkolo.cz | 30. / Junioři | 2:28:49.9 | 0:12:06.9 | 38:06.1 | 20 | 1:12:15.0 | 28 | 1:50:42.2 | 23 | ||
31 | 32 | TITĚRA Tomáš | 2003 | Kovo Praha | 31. / Junioři | 2:29:05.2 | 0:12:22.2 | 38:29.1 | 31 | 1:12:15.5 | 31 | 1:50:41.8 | 20 | ||
32 | 27 | ŠKUREK Kryštof | 2003 | Loko Campagnolo Krnov | 32. / Junioři | 2:29:45.9 | 0:13:03.0 | 38:17.9 | 27 | 1:12:14.1 | 20 | 1:50:41.3 | 15 | ||
--- | 29 | SYRKO Adam | 2003 | Ack Stará Ves Nad Ondřejnicí | . / Junioři | NFT | OTL | 38:19.4 | --- | 1:17:31.3 | --- | 1:58:13.2 | --- | ||
--- | 33 | ZÁBRODSKÝ Filip | 2003 | Loko Campagnolo Krnov | . / Junioři | NFT | OTL | 38:56.1 | --- | 1:17:31.2 | --- | 1:58:13.0 | --- | ||
--- | 37 | JANAS Adam | 2003 | Tj Sokol Holé Vrchy | . / Junioři | NFT | OTL | 38:47.5 | --- | 1:17:31.1 | --- | 1:58:12.8 | --- | ||
--- | 15 | VYKYDAL Jaroslav | 2003 | Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | . / Junioři | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 34 | MORONG Kryštof | 2002 | Team Forman Cinelli | . / Junioři | DNF | --- | 38:07.6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 14 | ČÍŽEK Vojtěch | 2002 | Tj Stadion Louny | . / Junioři | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 5008 | SOLAŘ Albert | 2003 | Mapei Merida Kaňkovský | . / Junioři | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 5009 | PETŘÍK Jakub | 2003 | Skp Duha Lanškroun | . / Junioři | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 5010 | BITTNER Pavel | 2002 | Mapei Merida Kaňkovský | . / Junioři | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 5011 | KAŇKOVSKÝ Adam | 2003 | Mapei Merida Kaňkovský | . / Junioři | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |