Techniserv cup - Bělkovicko - Lašťanské kritérium - TECHNISERV CUP 2020 - Bělkovicko - Lašťanské kritérium
DATE : | 20.6.2020 | PLACE : | Bělkovice-Lašťany |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Český svaz cyklistiky | WEBPAGES : | www.ceskysvazcyklistiky.cz/ |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 172 | BURLOVÁ Kristýna | 2002 | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | 1. / Juniorky | 0:36:04.9 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | 178 | KURNICKÁ Tereza | 2003 | TJ SLÁVIA ŠG TRENČÍN | 2. / Juniorky | 0:36:05.4 | 0:00:00.5 | |
3 | 157 | NAVRKALOVÁ Michaela | 2002 | ETHIC SPORT CYCLING TEAM | 3. / Juniorky | 0:36:05.6 | 0:00:00.7 | |
4 | 154 | ČIŠECKÁ Miriama | 2003 | CYS-AKADÉMIA P.SAGANA | 4. / Juniorky | 0:36:06.0 | 0:00:01.0 | |
5 | 182 | LOCHMANOVÁ Aneta | 2002 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | 5. / Juniorky | 0:36:07.0 | 0:00:02.1 | |
6 | 162 | ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna | 2003 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 6. / Juniorky | 0:36:07.0 | 0:00:02.1 | |
7 | 183 | HOLLAND Cornelia | 2002 | UNION RADRENNTEAM PIELACHTAL | 7. / Juniorky | 0:36:07.3 | 0:00:02.4 | |
8 | 161 | KLÍMOVÁ Natálie | 2002 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 8. / Juniorky | 0:36:07.9 | 0:00:03.0 | |
9 | 153 | HODÁSOVÁ Adela | 2003 | CYS-AKADÉMIA P.SAGANA | 9. / Juniorky | 0:36:08.8 | 0:00:03.9 | |
10 | 173 | HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar | 2003 | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | 10. / Juniorky | 0:36:09.7 | 0:00:04.8 | |
11 | 163 | DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška | 2003 | KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC NAD NISOU Z.S. | 11. / Juniorky | 0:36:09.8 | 0:00:04.9 | |
12 | 171 | PROŠKOVÁ Tereza | 2003 | SPORTRACES CYCLING TEAM | 12. / Juniorky | 0:36:10.8 | 0:00:05.9 | |
13 | 181 | BÁRTOVÁ Gabriela | 2003 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | 13. / Juniorky | 0:36:11.5 | 0:00:06.6 | |
14 | 686 | BARTOŠOVÁ Martina | 2003 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 14. / Juniorky | 0:36:11.6 | 0:00:06.7 | |
15 | 690 | WALCHER Viktoria | 2003 | LRV STEIERMARK | 15. / Juniorky | 0:36:11.8 | 0:00:06.9 | |
16 | 158 | BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína | 2003 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 16. / Juniorky | 0:36:14.6 | 0:00:09.7 | |
17 | 174 | DŽERENGOVÁ Sabina | 2002 | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | 17. / Juniorky | 0:36:15.0 | 0:00:10.1 | |
18 | 180 | NOVÁČKOVÁ Barbora | 2002 | Tj Stadion Louny | 18. / Juniorky | 0:36:20.1 | 0:00:15.2 | |
19 | 179 | PARMOVÁ Barbora | 2003 | Tj Stadion Louny | 19. / Juniorky | 0:36:44.5 | 0:00:39.6 | |
20 | 155 | KOTLÍNOVÁ Simona | 2003 | ČEZ cyklo team Tábor | 20. / Juniorky | 0:36:49.2 | 0:00:44.3 | |
21 | 156 | MINAŘÍKOVÁ Klára | 2003 | ČEZ cyklo team Tábor | 21. / Juniorky | 0:37:01.1 | 0:00:56.2 | |
22 | 170 | KACALKOVÁ Vendula | 2002 | SKP DUHA Lanškroun | 22. / Juniorky | 0:37:35.4 | 0:01:30.5 | |
--- | 151 | DOSTÁLOVÁ Kateřina | 2003 | CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV | . / Juniorky | NFT | OTL | |
--- | 175 | HOLÁŠKOVÁ Justýna | 2003 | TEAM FORMAN CINELLI | . / Juniorky | NFT | OTL | |
--- | 160 | OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza | 2002 | GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO | . / Juniorky | DNS | --- | |
--- | 164 | MANOWSKA Malgorzata | 2003 | MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW | . / Juniorky | DNS | --- | |
--- | 165 | BOLENDA Agnieszka | 2003 | MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW | . / Juniorky | DNS | --- | |
--- | 166 | KRAVÁKOVÁ Gabriela | 2002 | MG Bike Team | . / Juniorky | DNS | --- | |
--- | 169 | ORÁLKOVÁ Kamila | 2003 | SKP DUHA Lanškroun | . / Juniorky | DNS | --- | |
--- | 176 | KRUTÍLKOVÁ Kateřina | 2003 | TEAM FORMAN CINELLI | . / Juniorky | DNS | --- | |
--- | 177 | SVOBODOVÁ Gabriela | 2002 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | . / Juniorky | DNS | --- |