Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Plavání | # | D1 | # | Kolo | # | D2 | # | Běh | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | SERRIERES Arthur | 1994 | T2S | 1. / PRO(m) | 2:33:26.2 | 0:00:00.0 | 19:49.0 [5] | 5 | 00:45.9 [1] | 4 | 1:30:16.2 [6] | 4 | 0:00:29.5 [3] | 3 | 0:42:05.5 [1] | 1 | ||
2 | 30 | CHANE Maxim | 1996 | Nissa triathlon / Team Organicoach Xterra | 2. / PRO(m) | 2:34:03.2 | 0:00:37.0 | 18:13.8 [1] | 1 | 00:47.0 [2] | 1 | 1:29:33.0 [3] | 1 | 0:00:27.7 [1] | 1 | 0:45:01.5 [4] | 2 | ||
3 | 17 | CARABIN Sébastien | 1989 | BH Wallonie MTB TEAM | 3. / PRO(m) | 2:35:20.7 | 0:01:54.4 | 23:37.1 [79] | 79 | 01:21.0 [44] | 65 | 1:26:55.2 [1] | 5 | 0:00:51.2 [54] | 5 | 0:42:36.0 [2] | 3 | ||
4 | 6 | KOČAŘ Lukáš | 1992 | Konrad Tools Triathlon team | 4. / PRO(m) | 2:36:18.5 | 0:02:52.2 | 18:15.8 [2] | 2 | 00:56.5 [7] | 2 | 1:30:46.5 [7] | 2 | 0:00:45.2 [37] | 2 | 0:45:34.2 [6] | 4 | ||
5 | 5 | CARLONI Francois | 1985 | ORGANICOACH | 5. / PRO(m) | 2:36:24.0 | 0:02:57.7 | 19:51.7 [6] | 6 | 00:50.4 [3] | 5 | 1:30:06.2 [4] | 3 | 0:00:40.5 [20] | 4 | 0:44:54.9 [3] | 5 | ||
6 | 22 | SLOTH NIELSEN Jens Emil | 1999 | Outdoor Bjerringbro/scott Sports Denmark | 6. / PRO(m) | 2:40:02.2 | 0:06:36.0 | 20:48.8 [12] | 12 | 01:08.5 [18] | 11 | 1:30:12.0 [5] | 6 | 0:01:11.3 [120] | 6 | 0:46:41.4 [9] | 6 | ||
7 | 26 | FOGNINI Fausto | 1985 | Pool Cantu Triathlon | 7. / PRO(m) | 2:40:05.8 | 0:06:39.5 | 23:30.3 [75] | 75 | 00:56.8 [8] | 52 | 1:28:51.5 [2] | 7 | 0:00:42.2 [25] | 7 | 0:46:04.8 [7] | 7 | ||
8 | 8 | RINALDI Filippo | 1991 | CUS PARMA | 8. / PRO(m) | 2:41:26.2 | 0:08:00.0 | 19:47.3 [4] | 4 | 00:55.8 [5] | 6 | 1:34:54.7 [12] | 8 | 0:00:37.7 [14] | 8 | 0:45:10.5 [5] | 8 | ||
9 | 11 | JUD Samuel | 1985 | Chaelbli Bikes / LC-Meilen TRI-Team | 9. / PRO(m) | 2:44:16.7 | 0:10:50.5 | 20:26.3 [11] | 11 | 01:06.0 [17] | 9 | 1:34:28.0 [11] | 9 | 0:00:45.7 [40] | 9 | 0:47:30.6 [12] | 9 | ||
10 | 171 | KUEFNER Sebastian | 1987 | Triathlon Gera | 1. / 30-34(m) | 2:44:57.7 | 0:11:31.5 | 21:11.3 [23] | 23 | 01:46.5 [86] | 25 | 1:34:01.2 [9] | 10 | 0:01:09.3 [112] | 10 | 0:46:49.3 [10] | 10 | ||
11 | 15 | FRANCKE Michal | 1986 | Haven Team | 10. / PRO(m) | 2:47:28.3 | 0:14:02.0 | 19:52.6 [7] | 7 | 00:56.3 [6] | 7 | 1:37:56.2 [15] | 13 | 0:00:41.7 [24] | 13 | 0:48:01.4 [14] | 11 | ||
12 | 115 | FEDER SCHWANER Mathieu | 1981 | Aarhus 1900 tri | 1. / 35-39(m) | 2:48:01.0 | 0:14:34.7 | 23:25.6 [73] | 73 | 01:18.0 [34] | 60 | 1:33:32.7 [8] | 11 | 0:00:34.2 [7] | 11 | 0:49:10.4 [23] | 12 | ||
13 | 80 | BEDNARSKÝ Vojtěch | 1997 | TITAN TRILIFE | 1. / 20-24(m) | 2:48:40.0 | 0:15:13.7 | 22:54.2 [54] | 54 | 01:02.4 [16] | 46 | 1:34:21.7 [10] | 12 | 0:00:34.8 [8] | 12 | 0:49:46.8 [25] | 13 | ||
14 | 98 | CMUNT Petr | 1996 | Triclub Česká Lípa | 2. / 20-24(m) | 2:49:45.5 | 0:16:19.2 | 25:30.8 [98] | 98 | 01:40.8 [74] | 96 | 1:34:58.1 [13] | 17 | 0:00:45.2 [36] | 17 | 0:46:50.4 [11] | 14 | ||
15 | 12 | WOLPERT Hannes | 1991 | Racextract Racing Team | 11. / PRO(m) | 2:50:21.0 | 0:16:54.7 | 19:53.8 [8] | 8 | 00:58.5 [10] | 8 | 1:40:17.9 [20] | 15 | 0:00:40.9 [21] | 15 | 0:48:29.6 [18] | 15 | ||
16 | 28 | ZANENGA Andrea | 1991 | Pool Cant? 1999 | 12. / PRO(m) | 2:51:21.3 | 0:17:55.0 | 22:10.1 [44] | 44 | 01:20.3 [40] | 38 | 1:38:30.9 [17] | 16 | 0:00:54.4 [65] | 18 | 0:48:25.4 [17] | 16 | ||
17 | 13 | VIVIEN Gaëtan | 1990 | Rennes Triathlon | 13. / PRO(m) | 2:51:53.5 | 0:18:27.2 | 20:50.0 [13] | 13 | 01:12.9 [26] | 12 | 1:38:03.7 [16] | 14 | 0:00:59.0 [82] | 14 | 0:50:47.8 [33] | 17 | ||
18 | 53 | PHILIPP Laura | 1987 | --- | 1. / PRO(f) | 2:52:43.5 | 0:19:17.2 | 20:52.8 [15] | 15 | 01:16.3 [31] | 13 | 1:41:43.6 [29] | 23 | 0:00:41.2 [23] | 22 | 0:48:09.3 [16] | 18 | ||
19 | 243 | STREJC Michal | 2002 | Triatlonová akademie Plzeň | 1. / 15-19(m) | 2:53:36.5 | 0:20:10.2 | 21:13.0 [24] | 24 | 01:20.6 [43] | 22 | 1:42:17.1 [33] | 27 | 0:00:37.9 [15] | 27 | 0:48:07.7 [15] | 19 | ||
20 | 168 | KUBICA Roman | 1989 | MS Bike Academy Racing | 2. / 30-34(m) | 2:53:47.5 | 0:20:21.2 | 25:49.7 [102] | 102 | 01:20.6 [42] | 95 | 1:36:53.9 [14] | 24 | 0:00:41.2 [22] | 23 | 0:49:01.9 [20] | 20 | ||
21 | 85 | BONASSO Franck | 1981 | CCCE triathlon | 2. / 35-39(m) | 2:54:00.0 | 0:20:33.7 | 23:19.0 [69] | 69 | 01:56.4 [100] | 75 | 1:40:30.9 [22] | 28 | 0:00:42.2 [26] | 28 | 0:47:31.4 [13] | 21 | ||
22 | 137 | HOLOMOUCKÝ Adam | 1999 | ELAB Team | 3. / 20-24(m) | 2:54:08.0 | 0:20:41.7 | 21:10.2 [22] | 22 | 01:11.1 [23] | 19 | 1:41:29.6 [28] | 22 | 0:00:38.7 [16] | 21 | 0:49:38.2 [24] | 22 | ||
23 | 239 | SPITZHORN Timo | 2000 | Kern-Haus Team RSG Montabaur | 4. / 20-24(m) | 2:54:20.5 | 0:20:54.2 | 18:53.8 [3] | 3 | 01:17.0 [33] | 3 | 1:42:02.9 [32] | 18 | 0:00:37.2 [12] | 16 | 0:51:29.3 [36] | 23 | ||
24 | 304 | HRON Jan | 1981 | Šumavský triatlon | 3. / 35-39(m) | 2:54:55.3 | 0:21:29.0 | 21:50.6 [31] | 31 | 01:25.3 [48] | 32 | 1:40:50.6 [23] | 25 | 0:00:51.2 [53] | 25 | 0:49:57.4 [27] | 24 | ||
25 | 278 | RINALDI Marco | 1994 | Cus Parma Triathlon | 1. / 25-29(m) | 2:55:09.0 | 0:21:42.7 | 21:56.0 [34] | 34 | 00:57.9 [9] | 24 | 1:40:15.4 [19] | 19 | 0:00:45.0 [35] | 19 | 0:51:14.6 [34] | 25 | ||
26 | 144 | JANATA Boris | 1994 | Kompava H-Triathlon Team | 2. / 25-29(m) | 2:56:45.3 | 0:23:19.0 | 20:50.6 [14] | 14 | 01:31.8 [62] | 20 | 1:42:02.9 [31] | 26 | 0:00:54.7 [67] | 26 | 0:51:25.2 [35] | 26 | ||
27 | 58 | MAIRHOFER Sandra | 1992 | --- | 2. / PRO(f) | 2:57:43.5 | 0:24:17.2 | 21:32.8 [29] | 29 | 01:16.0 [30] | 23 | 1:43:45.4 [40] | 32 | 0:00:36.1 [10] | 31 | 0:50:33.0 [30] | 27 | ||
28 | 56 | MENDITTO Marta | 1999 | ORGANICOACH | 3. / PRO(f) | 2:58:03.1 | 0:24:36.8 | 22:07.5 [41] | 41 | 00:53.3 [4] | 27 | 1:44:03.1 [42] | 34 | 0:00:38.9 [17] | 34 | 0:50:20.1 [29] | 28 | ||
29 | 51 | KARÁSKOVÁ ERBENOVÁ Helena | 1979 | LAWI | 4. / PRO(f) | 2:58:41.8 | 0:25:15.5 | 23:28.8 [74] | 74 | 01:12.5 [25] | 58 | 1:43:01.6 [36] | 36 | 0:00:40.0 [19] | 35 | 0:50:18.6 [28] | 29 | ||
30 | 273 | RABENSTEIN Jonas | 1992 | RSC Neukirchen | 3. / 25-29(m) | 2:59:12.5 | 0:25:46.3 | 24:47.2 [90] | 90 | 02:52.9 [178] | 105 | 1:40:27.8 [21] | 37 | 0:01:09.9 [116] | 37 | 0:49:54.5 [26] | 30 | ||
31 | 21 | OLSZEWSKI Marek | 1987 | TriDivision | 14. / PRO(m) | 2:59:28.3 | 0:26:02.0 | 21:09.7 [21] | 21 | 01:11.6 [24] | 18 | 1:41:05.9 [25] | 20 | 0:00:36.4 [11] | 20 | 0:55:24.4 [61] | 31 | ||
32 | 103 | DELEEBEECK Joeri | 1990 | SP&O | 3. / 30-34(m) | 2:59:44.8 | 0:26:18.5 | 23:22.6 [71] | 71 | 01:18.0 [35] | 57 | 1:41:11.1 [26] | 29 | 0:01:27.7 [157] | 32 | 0:52:25.1 [41] | 32 | ||
33 | 128 | GIJSSEN Tibor | 1986 | SRAM | 4. / 30-34(m) | 2:59:49.5 | 0:26:23.3 | 30:21.6 [181] | 181 | 01:09.0 [19] | 160 | 1:41:01.1 [24] | 54 | 0:00:46.7 [43] | 54 | 0:46:31.0 [8] | 33 | ||
34 | 52 | RIOU Morgane | 1986 | TEMA ORGANICOACH XTERRA | 5. / PRO(f) | 3:00:09.8 | 0:26:43.5 | 23:35.0 [78] | 78 | 01:02.4 [15] | 56 | 1:45:39.1 [46] | 42 | 0:00:44.7 [31] | 42 | 0:49:08.4 [21] | 34 | ||
35 | 222 | RICHTER Miroslav | 1984 | KERBEROS | 4. / 35-39(m) | 3:00:22.5 | 0:26:56.3 | 21:04.7 [17] | 17 | 01:25.6 [49] | 21 | 1:45:01.9 [44] | 35 | 0:00:54.6 [66] | 36 | 0:51:55.6 [40] | 35 | ||
36 | 116 | FELLMANN Pâris | 1999 | ORGANICOACH | 5. / 20-24(m) | 3:00:32.0 | 0:27:05.8 | 24:29.2 [86] | 86 | 01:15.1 [27] | 81 | 1:44:41.1 [43] | 43 | 0:00:58.0 [79] | 43 | 0:49:08.4 [22] | 36 | ||
37 | 105 | DOLIVO Fred | 1975 | TER-X-Three | 1. / 45-49(m) | 3:00:35.0 | 0:27:08.8 | 23:07.6 [65] | 65 | 01:58.3 [103] | 70 | 1:46:04.3 [48] | 47 | 0:00:51.2 [55] | 47 | 0:48:33.4 [19] | 37 | ||
38 | 299 | JAROŠ Zbyšek | 1974 | Artsport Team | 2. / 45-49(m) | 3:00:40.5 | 0:27:14.3 | 21:54.5 [33] | 33 | 01:10.6 [22] | 28 | 1:46:09.6 [50] | 40 | 0:00:52.2 [59] | 39 | 0:50:33.5 [31] | 38 | ||
39 | 27 | IBERT Lasse | 1986 | Team twenty.six e.V. Roth | 15. / PRO(m) | 3:00:53.0 | 0:27:26.7 | 21:31.5 [28] | 28 | 01:28.4 [59] | 26 | 1:42:52.1 [35] | 30 | 0:00:49.7 [48] | 29 | 0:54:11.2 [50] | 39 | ||
40 | 209 | PETIŠKA Ondřej | 1997 | Cycology | 6. / 20-24(m) | 3:00:55.8 | 0:27:29.5 | 22:48.0 [51] | 51 | 01:02.1 [13] | 42 | 1:42:19.9 [34] | 31 | 0:00:45.4 [39] | 30 | 0:54:00.2 [49] | 40 | ||
41 | 227 | RŮŽIČKA Jakub | 2000 | Cyklo Bendl | 7. / 20-24(m) | 3:02:46.1 | 0:29:19.8 | 22:57.1 [56] | 56 | 01:45.1 [83] | 59 | 1:38:55.1 [18] | 21 | 0:01:08.2 [110] | 24 | 0:58:00.5 [81] | 41 | ||
42 | 316 | BERKA Jan | 1989 | Cycology | 5. / 30-34(m) | 3:03:26.3 | 0:30:00.0 | 22:43.1 [50] | 50 | 02:03.5 [108] | 63 | 1:41:47.9 [30] | 33 | 0:00:50.7 [50] | 33 | 0:56:00.9 [65] | 42 | ||
43 | 158 | KOLAR Adam | 1989 | --- | 6. / 30-34(m) | 3:04:15.8 | 0:30:49.5 | 22:06.8 [40] | 40 | 01:32.0 [63] | 39 | 1:47:33.1 [56] | 48 | 0:01:10.2 [117] | 48 | 0:51:53.5 [39] | 43 | ||
44 | 188 | MERLE Jakub | 1987 | KOME klub Kraslice | 7. / 30-34(m) | 3:06:03.3 | 0:32:37.0 | 21:30.6 [27] | 27 | 01:45.8 [85] | 33 | 1:46:35.3 [53] | 41 | 0:00:51.5 [56] | 41 | 0:55:19.9 [59] | 44 | ||
45 | 279 | LAMPRECHT Philipp | 1994 | Stefflhof Adventures | 4. / 25-29(m) | 3:06:18.0 | 0:32:51.8 | 22:05.0 [37] | 37 | 02:02.1 [104] | 47 | 1:49:25.8 [62] | 56 | 0:01:11.5 [123] | 56 | 0:51:33.5 [37] | 45 | ||
46 | 92 | PLUNDRÁK David | 1988 | --- | 8. / 30-34(m) | 3:06:25.5 | 0:32:59.3 | 26:09.5 [109] | 109 | 02:15.4 [133] | 111 | 1:43:24.1 [39] | 50 | 0:00:45.0 [34] | 51 | 0:53:51.5 [46] | 46 | ||
47 | 55 | PATIES Alezee | 1995 | --- | 6. / PRO(f) | 3:06:37.8 | 0:33:11.5 | 22:06.1 [39] | 39 | 01:01.5 [11] | 29 | 1:48:31.3 [59] | 49 | 0:00:43.7 [28] | 49 | 0:54:15.0 [51] | 47 | ||
48 | 246 | SVATÍK Daniel | 1996 | --- | 8. / 20-24(m) | 3:06:40.3 | 0:33:14.0 | 26:45.6 [117] | 117 | 02:30.3 [155] | 124 | 1:41:22.6 [27] | 44 | 0:01:06.5 [104] | 46 | 0:54:55.2 [55] | 48 | ||
49 | 294 | D'ALBENZO Riccardo | 1978 | 3.4 Fun Barbatriathlon | 1. / 40-44(m) | 3:07:07.6 | 0:33:41.4 | 22:50.7 [53] | 53 | 01:44.9 [82] | 54 | 1:47:18.6 [55] | 52 | 0:00:56.7 [74] | 52 | 0:54:16.6 [52] | 49 | ||
50 | 195 | NAVRÁTIL Dušan | 1984 | Alfa tri team | 5. / 35-39(m) | 3:07:19.3 | 0:33:53.0 | 23:07.0 [64] | 64 | 01:20.1 [39] | 53 | 1:46:35.1 [52] | 46 | 0:00:33.5 [6] | 45 | 0:55:43.5 [62] | 50 | ||
51 | 102 | DEBNAR Jan | 1972 | JK Racing | 3. / 45-49(m) | 3:07:35.5 | 0:34:09.3 | 24:18.3 [83] | 83 | 01:34.8 [66] | 82 | 1:46:07.1 [49] | 53 | 0:00:51.9 [57] | 53 | 0:54:43.3 [54] | 51 | ||
52 | 315 | KROUPA Tomas | 1987 | Konrad Tools Team | 9. / 30-34(m) | 3:07:42.0 | 0:34:15.8 | 21:08.8 [20] | 20 | 01:01.8 [12] | 15 | 1:48:51.1 [61] | 45 | 0:00:30.2 [4] | 44 | 0:56:09.9 [67] | 52 | ||
53 | 286 | CINTULA Lukáš | 1991 | ENDEKA BASSTA team | 5. / 25-29(m) | 3:08:08.9 | 0:34:42.6 | 25:53.6 [104] | 104 | 01:44.3 [79] | 103 | 1:45:10.8 [45] | 55 | 0:00:44.8 [32] | 55 | 0:54:35.3 [53] | 53 | ||
54 | 282 | EBERL Tomáš | 1984 | X-Team BaNo K. Vary | 6. / 35-39(m) | 3:08:17.6 | 0:34:51.3 | 23:21.6 [70] | 70 | 01:42.8 [77] | 67 | 1:44:00.3 [41] | 39 | 0:00:56.7 [75] | 38 | 0:58:15.9 [85] | 54 | ||
55 | 199 | ONDREJ Michal | 1986 | 2bwinner | 10. / 30-34(m) | 3:08:25.0 | 0:34:58.8 | 20:53.1 [16] | 16 | 01:16.0 [29] | 14 | 1:49:43.3 [63] | 51 | 0:00:37.5 [13] | 50 | 0:55:55.0 [63] | 55 | ||
56 | 54 | WASLE Carina | 1984 | Wave Tri Team TS Wörgl | 7. / PRO(f) | 3:09:29.5 | 0:36:03.3 | 22:05.1 [38] | 38 | 01:19.0 [38] | 35 | 1:53:54.3 [77] | 71 | 0:01:26.4 [153] | 71 | 0:50:44.5 [32] | 56 | ||
57 | 59 | ZEMANOVÁ Jindřiška | 1980 | Triatlon Plzen | 8. / PRO(f) | 3:09:47.3 | 0:36:21.0 | 22:48.5 [52] | 52 | 01:22.6 [46] | 49 | 1:51:00.8 [68] | 59 | 0:00:39.7 [18] | 59 | 0:53:55.5 [47] | 57 | ||
58 | 207 | PEDERSEN Anders Winkler | 1992 | Odense Triathlon Club | 6. / 25-29(m) | 3:10:21.3 | 0:36:55.0 | 23:16.7 [68] | 68 | 02:10.1 [121] | 78 | 1:48:51.1 [60] | 57 | 0:01:02.2 [89] | 57 | 0:55:01.1 [56] | 58 | ||
59 | 71 | ADAMEC Radek | 1991 | 2bwinner | 7. / 25-29(m) | 3:11:33.3 | 0:38:07.0 | 26:11.2 [110] | 110 | 01:30.6 [61] | 106 | 1:47:48.5 [57] | 61 | 0:00:44.8 [33] | 61 | 0:55:17.9 [58] | 59 | ||
60 | 281 | KONÁREK Zdeněk | 1982 | Šutri Prachatice | 7. / 35-39(m) | 3:11:48.8 | 0:38:22.5 | 26:23.1 [112] | 112 | 01:35.3 [68] | 109 | 1:46:56.0 [54] | 58 | 0:00:57.2 [78] | 58 | 0:55:57.0 [64] | 60 | ||
61 | 124 | GAGO Juraj | 1996 | PERRY 3 CLUB | 9. / 20-24(m) | 3:11:59.6 | 0:38:33.3 | 25:03.8 [93] | 93 | 02:14.8 [132] | 99 | 1:49:51.8 [64] | 70 | 0:01:22.2 [145] | 70 | 0:53:26.8 [44] | 61 | ||
62 | 131 | GREEVEN Niklas | 1988 | --- | 11. / 30-34(m) | 3:12:40.1 | 0:39:13.8 | 19:55.2 [9] | 9 | 02:16.6 [136] | 16 | 1:54:15.0 [81] | 65 | 0:00:49.7 [49] | 63 | 0:55:23.3 [60] | 62 | ||
63 | 238 | ŠOULA Oldřich | 1978 | --- | 2. / 40-44(m) | 3:13:15.1 | 0:39:48.8 | 28:44.6 [159] | 159 | 01:52.5 [97] | 148 | 1:50:15.0 [66] | 84 | 0:00:46.9 [44] | 81 | 0:51:35.8 [38] | 63 | ||
64 | 197 | NETÍK Lukáš | 1988 | SK RN Hradec Králové | 12. / 30-34(m) | 3:13:26.3 | 0:40:00.0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 68 | 0:01:11.7 [124] | 68 | 0:55:07.8 [57] | 64 | ||
65 | 276 | ŠIMEK Adam | 1989 | Tereza Šimková | 13. / 30-34(m) | 3:13:36.1 | 0:40:09.8 | 23:04.0 [61] | 61 | 02:05.6 [115] | 73 | 1:43:07.6 [38] | 38 | 0:02:14.2 [200] | 40 | 1:03:04.5 [118] | 65 | ||
66 | 65 | LUŽNÁ Anna | 1993 | Oplt Cycling | 9. / PRO(f) | 3:13:37.1 | 0:40:10.8 | 23:33.6 [76] | 76 | 01:21.8 [45] | 64 | 1:53:53.5 [76] | 74 | 0:00:50.9 [51] | 72 | 0:53:57.0 [48] | 66 | ||
67 | 198 | NIEDERL Harald | 1990 | SU TRI Styria | 14. / 30-34(m) | 3:15:08.1 | 0:41:41.8 | 22:16.6 [46] | 46 | 01:39.0 [73] | 45 | 1:52:27.8 [72] | 64 | 0:01:00.0 [86] | 65 | 0:57:44.5 [79] | 67 | ||
68 | 297 | KACENA Vojtech | 1979 | ArtSport | 3. / 40-44(m) | 3:16:59.1 | 0:43:32.8 | 27:21.3 [135] | 135 | 01:51.8 [93] | 123 | 1:50:32.3 [67] | 77 | 0:00:59.4 [84] | 76 | 0:56:14.1 [68] | 68 | ||
69 | 79 | BAUM Manuel | 1995 | TSV Bad Reichenhall | 8. / 25-29(m) | 3:17:45.6 | 0:44:19.3 | 21:07.8 [19] | 19 | 02:18.3 [137] | 36 | 1:56:52.7 [90] | 80 | 0:01:23.9 [148] | 83 | 0:56:02.6 [66] | 69 | ||
70 | 241 | STODOLA Martin | 1989 | 3X Republic | 15. / 30-34(m) | 3:17:50.6 | 0:44:24.3 | 22:37.8 [49] | 49 | 01:44.5 [81] | 50 | 1:51:03.3 [69] | 60 | 0:00:35.7 [9] | 60 | 1:01:49.0 [113] | 70 | ||
71 | 291 | TUMA Zdenek | 1966 | VANAMAN Kladno | 1. / 50-54(m) | 3:18:04.3 | 0:44:38.0 | 24:27.0 [85] | 85 | 02:04.4 [111] | 90 | 1:53:50.8 [75] | 81 | 0:00:55.9 [72] | 80 | 0:56:46.1 [71] | 71 | ||
72 | 314 | OBR Tomas | 1977 | Body ID | 4. / 40-44(m) | 3:18:20.8 | 0:44:54.5 | 21:59.3 [35] | 35 | 01:53.5 [98] | 43 | 1:53:09.3 [73] | 67 | 0:00:55.7 [71] | 67 | 1:00:22.8 [101] | 72 | ||
73 | 83 | BISOVÁ Štěpánka | 2000 | Triclub Česká Lípa | 1. / 20-24(f) | 3:18:40.1 | 0:45:13.9 | 25:25.6 [97] | 97 | 01:30.5 [60] | 91 | 1:53:54.5 [78] | 83 | 0:01:27.4 [155] | 84 | 0:56:21.9 [69] | 73 | ||
74 | 63 | BILLOUIN Solenne | 1997 | ASPTT Angers Triathlon | 10. / PRO(f) | 3:19:05.1 | 0:45:38.8 | 22:08.8 [43] | 43 | 01:10.0 [21] | 34 | 1:56:36.3 [86] | 79 | 0:00:55.7 [70] | 78 | 0:58:14.1 [84] | 74 | ||
75 | 210 | PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana | 1985 | CSG TRI TEAM | 1. / 35-39(f) | 3:19:07.4 | 0:45:41.1 | 29:41.4 [169] | 169 | 01:54.3 [99] | 161 | 1:48:12.0 [58] | 78 | 0:01:05.9 [102] | 79 | 0:58:13.6 [83] | 75 | ||
76 | 263 | WINTER Arthur | 1972 | HSV Triathlon Kärnten | 4. / 45-49(m) | 3:19:07.7 | 0:45:41.4 | 23:04.1 [62] | 62 | 01:42.0 [75] | 62 | 1:53:57.8 [79] | 73 | 0:01:25.9 [151] | 75 | 0:58:57.7 [89] | 76 | ||
77 | 154 | KODRAS Ondra | 1988 | K2 Travel & Tips | 16. / 30-34(m) | 3:19:11.3 | 0:45:45.0 | 25:35.6 [100] | 100 | 01:27.3 [53] | 93 | 1:50:04.3 [65] | 69 | 0:01:12.2 [125] | 69 | 1:00:51.8 [103] | 77 | ||
78 | 153 | KOCIÁN Robert | 1988 | TITAN TRILIFE | 17. / 30-34(m) | 3:19:27.6 | 0:46:01.3 | 28:54.2 [160] | 160 | 01:37.9 [72] | 147 | 1:46:25.8 [51] | 66 | 0:00:51.0 [52] | 66 | 1:01:38.5 [111] | 78 | ||
79 | 143 | JAHN Bohumil | 1980 | BogasTeam | 5. / 40-44(m) | 3:19:38.1 | 0:46:11.8 | 23:42.8 [81] | 81 | 02:11.8 [126] | 83 | 1:55:29.5 [82] | 87 | 0:01:03.7 [93] | 87 | 0:57:10.1 [76] | 79 | ||
80 | 60 | SPANGSBERG Janni | 1984 | Esbjerg Tri- og Multisport | 11. / PRO(f) | 3:20:07.1 | 0:46:40.8 | 27:04.5 [126] | 126 | 02:02.6 [105] | 120 | 1:51:21.8 [70] | 82 | 0:01:11.5 [122] | 82 | 0:58:26.5 [87] | 80 | ||
81 | 95 | CHOLEVA Petr | 1974 | Litaci Jelen | 5. / 45-49(m) | 3:21:01.6 | 0:47:35.3 | 25:10.1 [94] | 94 | 01:51.5 [92] | 92 | 1:55:56.0 [84] | 90 | 0:01:08.4 [111] | 90 | 0:56:55.3 [74] | 81 | ||
82 | 257 | VOLTR Tomas | 1992 | 2bwinner | 9. / 25-29(m) | 3:21:04.6 | 0:47:38.3 | 22:35.3 [48] | 48 | 03:05.5 [187] | 80 | 1:52:22.3 [71] | 72 | 0:01:40.9 [172] | 73 | 1:01:20.3 [110] | 82 | ||
83 | 218 | RÁDL Jakub | 1992 | Velosport Domažlice | 10. / 25-29(m) | 3:21:18.1 | 0:47:51.8 | 30:38.3 [184] | 184 | 02:09.8 [120] | 175 | 1:43:06.6 [37] | 62 | 0:01:04.4 [98] | 62 | 1:04:18.8 [127] | 83 | ||
84 | 67 | HARPAINTNER Sabrina | 1989 | Team Soas | 12. / PRO(f) | 3:21:45.6 | 0:48:19.3 | 22:23.5 [47] | 47 | 01:16.9 [32] | 40 | 1:55:29.5 [82] | 75 | 0:00:55.4 [69] | 74 | 1:01:40.1 [112] | 84 | ||
85 | 66 | GOLSTEYN Maud | 1980 | --- | 13. / PRO(f) | 3:22:25.3 | 0:48:59.0 | 23:51.1 [82] | 82 | 01:15.3 [28] | 71 | 1:58:30.5 [98] | 91 | 0:01:01.0 [87] | 91 | 0:57:47.3 [80] | 85 | ||
86 | 186 | MATĚJOVIČ Martin | 1969 | Triatlon Plzeň | 2. / 50-54(m) | 3:23:16.3 | 0:49:50.1 | 23:42.0 [80] | 80 | 01:35.0 [67] | 76 | 1:57:12.8 [93] | 89 | 0:01:08.2 [109] | 89 | 0:59:38.1 [94] | 86 | ||
87 | 99 | ČUMPELÍK Marek | 2001 | Haven Team | 2. / 15-19(m) | 3:23:23.3 | 0:49:57.1 | 23:08.8 [66] | 66 | 01:27.5 [54] | 55 | 1:56:47.0 [88] | 86 | 0:00:58.4 [80] | 85 | 1:01:01.4 [106] | 87 | ||
88 | 94 | CHAID Steve | 1967 | Nora racing team | 3. / 50-54(m) | 3:23:43.4 | 0:50:17.1 | 23:05.8 [63] | 63 | 02:21.8 [140] | 79 | 1:58:13.7 [97] | 92 | 0:01:09.7 [114] | 92 | 0:58:52.1 [88] | 88 | ||
89 | 310 | LEBEDA Petr | 1975 | --- | 6. / 45-49(m) | 3:24:22.1 | 0:50:55.8 | 26:48.3 [118] | 118 | 01:57.3 [101] | 115 | 1:57:18.7 [94] | 99 | 0:00:51.9 [58] | 98 | 0:57:25.6 [77] | 89 | ||
90 | 141 | IANNARILLI Emanuele | 1976 | endurance training | 6. / 40-44(m) | 3:24:30.0 | 0:51:03.7 | 25:35.0 [99] | 99 | 01:34.1 [65] | 94 | 1:54:01.8 [80] | 85 | 0:01:15.2 [131] | 86 | 1:02:03.7 [114] | 90 | ||
91 | 166 | KRIVOSUDSKY Peter | 1983 | Krivo Tri Team | 8. / 35-39(m) | 3:24:48.1 | 0:51:21.8 | 25:36.6 [101] | 101 | 02:02.8 [106] | 104 | 1:57:46.2 [95] | 95 | 0:01:04.9 [100] | 94 | 0:58:17.4 [86] | 91 | ||
92 | 163 | KOVAR Petr | 1975 | ABB racing team | 7. / 45-49(m) | 3:25:21.6 | 0:51:55.3 | 28:11.1 [150] | 150 | 02:18.8 [138] | 146 | 1:45:44.0 [47] | 63 | 0:01:07.2 [105] | 64 | 1:08:00.3 [157] | 92 | ||
93 | 182 | MALEŇÁK Filip | 1990 | Alfa-Helicopter Triathlon Team, z.s. | 18. / 30-34(m) | 3:25:50.1 | 0:52:23.8 | 20:08.7 [10] | 10 | 01:36.1 [70] | 10 | 2:00:34.5 [104] | 88 | 0:00:44.6 [30] | 88 | 1:02:45.9 [116] | 93 | ||
94 | 100 | DANI Jörg | 1966 | LV Limbach 2000 | 4. / 50-54(m) | 3:25:54.1 | 0:52:27.8 | 30:11.1 [176] | 176 | 03:43.0 [200] | 188 | 1:57:55.7 [96] | 116 | 0:01:20.1 [143] | 117 | 0:52:44.0 [42] | 94 | ||
95 | 308 | HARBAUER Georg | 1971 | LG Würzburg | 8. / 45-49(m) | 3:25:57.3 | 0:52:31.1 | 21:28.2 [26] | 26 | 01:42.4 [76] | 30 | 1:56:33.0 [85] | 76 | 0:01:06.2 [103] | 77 | 1:05:07.4 [135] | 95 | ||
96 | 298 | VOPÁLENSKÝ Tomáš | 1972 | Artsport Team | 9. / 45-49(m) | 3:26:08.6 | 0:52:42.3 | 32:33.3 [198] | 198 | 01:50.5 [91] | 190 | 1:53:30.7 [74] | 102 | 0:01:19.1 [141] | 103 | 0:56:54.7 [73] | 96 | ||
97 | 155 | KOHEL Petr | 1993 | --- | 11. / 25-29(m) | 3:26:27.1 | 0:53:00.8 | 25:58.7 [107] | 107 | 01:52.4 [96] | 107 | 1:56:43.3 [87] | 94 | 0:00:47.9 [46] | 93 | 1:01:04.7 [107] | 97 | ||
98 | 285 | ŠTEVANKA Ladislav | 1981 | ENDEKA BASSTA team | 9. / 35-39(m) | 3:26:53.8 | 0:53:27.6 | 27:30.8 [138] | 138 | 01:26.5 [51] | 117 | 1:56:49.7 [89] | 98 | 0:01:04.2 [94] | 97 | 1:00:02.4 [96] | 98 | ||
99 | 90 | BROŽ Milan | 1982 | KOME klub Kraslice | 10. / 35-39(m) | 3:27:38.1 | 0:54:11.8 | 24:36.1 [88] | 88 | 01:42.8 [78] | 87 | 1:59:13.5 [101] | 96 | 0:01:56.9 [185] | 99 | 1:00:08.7 [98] | 99 | ||
100 | 89 | BRANTLOVÁ Jana | 1995 | Velosport Domažlice | 1. / 25-29(f) | 3:29:26.7 | 0:56:00.4 | 21:52.3 [32] | 32 | 02:15.6 [134] | 48 | 2:04:49.9 [119] | 107 | 0:00:52.9 [61] | 105 | 0:59:35.7 [93] | 100 |