Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.Mezičas | # | 1.kolo | # | 2.Mezičas | # | 2.kolo | # | 3.Mezičas | # | 3.kolo | # | 4.Mezičas | # | 4.kolo | # | 5.Mezičas | # | 5.kolo | # | 6.Mezičas | # | 6.kolo | # | 7.Mezičas | # | 7.kolo | # | 8.Mezičas | # | 8.kolo | # | 9.Mezičas | # | 9.kolo | # | 10.Mezičas | # | 10.kolo | # | 11.Mezičas | # |
---|
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.Mezičas | # | 1.kolo | # | 2.Mezičas | # | 2.kolo | # | 3.Mezičas | # | 3.kolo | # | 4.Mezičas | # | 4.kolo | # | 5.Mezičas | # | 5.kolo | # | 6.Mezičas | # | 6.kolo | # | 7.Mezičas | # | 7.kolo | # | 8.Mezičas | # | 8.kolo | # | 9.Mezičas | # | 9.kolo | # | 10.Mezičas | # | 10.kolo | # | 11.Mezičas | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 106 | UIJTDEBROEKS Cian | 2003 | Team Auto Eder | 1. / Junior Men | 3:18:38.3 | 0:00:00.0 | 04:51.7 | 76 | 18:18.8 | 61 | 23:28.2 | 79 | 36:17.5 | 4 | 40:54.1 | 5 | 0:54:13.2 | 3 | 0:58:39.5 | 3 | 1:11:33.4 | 3 | 1:16:11.0 | 1 | 1:29:35.2 | 1 | 1:34:18.8 | 3 | 1:47:12.4 | 1 | 1:51:44.3 | 1 | 2:05:01.4 | 1 | 2:09:38.1 | 1 | 2:23:12.6 | 1 | 2:27:56.3 | 1 | 2:41:32.7 | 1 | 2:46:12.7 | 1 | 3:00:00.7 | 1 | 3:04:47.8 | 1 | ||
2 | 105 | LÜHRS Luis-Joe | 2003 | Team Auto Eder | 2. / Junior Men | 3:22:19.7 | 0:03:41.4 | 04:44.0 | 15 | 18:15.8 | 19 | 23:18.7 | 8 | 36:07.6 | 3 | 40:53.7 | 1 | 0:54:12.9 | 2 | 0:58:39.3 | 1 | 1:11:34.1 | 5 | 1:16:11.4 | 3 | 1:29:35.9 | 5 | 1:34:18.5 | 1 | 1:47:54.8 | 4 | 1:52:30.6 | 2 | 2:06:09.3 | 5 | 2:10:47.4 | 5 | 2:24:50.3 | 2 | 2:29:48.9 | 2 | 2:43:46.4 | 3 | 2:48:45.9 | 4 | 3:02:57.4 | 5 | 3:08:05.9 | 2 | ||
3 | 28 | SEEMAN Adam | 2004 | Czech National Team | 3. / Junior Men | 3:22:19.9 | 0:03:41.5 | 04:46.1 | 36 | 18:16.7 | 32 | 23:18.7 | 8 | 36:23.3 | 37 | 40:57.2 | 37 | 0:54:31.6 | 32 | 0:58:40.1 | 5 | 1:11:32.9 | 1 | 1:16:11.6 | 4 | 1:29:35.4 | 2 | 1:34:19.1 | 4 | 1:47:55.0 | 5 | 1:52:31.3 | 5 | 2:06:09.2 | 4 | 2:10:47.0 | 2 | 2:24:50.7 | 4 | 2:29:49.3 | 4 | 2:43:46.3 | 2 | 2:48:45.6 | 2 | 3:02:57.1 | 3 | 3:08:06.2 | 3 | ||
4 | 109 | SCHRETTL Marco | 2003 | Team Auto Eder | 4. / Junior Men | 3:22:23.2 | 0:03:44.9 | 04:44.8 | 24 | 17:40.1 | 1 | 22:26.2 | 1 | 35:50.3 | 1 | 40:54.0 | 3 | 0:54:12.9 | 1 | 0:58:39.5 | 2 | 1:11:33.1 | 2 | 1:16:11.2 | 2 | 1:29:35.6 | 3 | 1:34:18.7 | 2 | 1:47:54.7 | 3 | 1:52:30.9 | 3 | 2:06:09.1 | 3 | 2:10:47.2 | 3 | 2:24:50.6 | 3 | 2:29:49.1 | 3 | 2:43:46.7 | 4 | 2:48:45.7 | 3 | 3:02:56.8 | 2 | 3:08:06.8 | 5 | ||
5 | 121 | MÉSZÁROS Bence | 2003 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 5. / Junior Men | 3:22:50.8 | 0:04:12.4 | 04:42.7 | 6 | 18:14.7 | 4 | 23:19.8 | 15 | 36:20.1 | 11 | 40:54.9 | 14 | 0:54:13.4 | 4 | 0:58:40.0 | 4 | 1:11:33.6 | 4 | 1:16:11.8 | 6 | 1:29:35.8 | 4 | 1:34:19.3 | 5 | 1:47:54.5 | 2 | 1:52:31.1 | 4 | 2:06:08.9 | 2 | 2:10:47.2 | 3 | 2:24:50.9 | 5 | 2:29:49.5 | 5 | 2:43:47.0 | 5 | 2:48:46.0 | 5 | 3:02:57.1 | 4 | 3:08:06.5 | 4 | ||
6 | 108 | HAJEK Alexander | 2003 | Team Auto Eder | 6. / Junior Men | 3:24:51.1 | 0:06:12.7 | 04:47.3 | 49 | 18:15.4 | 13 | 23:21.4 | 35 | 36:07.4 | 2 | 40:53.7 | 2 | 0:54:30.8 | 21 | 0:59:06.1 | 15 | 1:12:24.6 | 26 | 1:17:04.1 | 36 | 1:30:32.3 | 25 | 1:34:51.2 | 8 | 1:48:49.7 | 17 | 1:53:50.4 | 14 | 2:07:47.6 | 18 | 2:12:54.0 | 56 | 2:27:19.4 | 27 | 2:32:27.1 | 26 | 2:46:07.5 | 14 | 2:50:51.6 | 12 | 3:05:23.9 | 8 | 3:10:52.2 | 11 | ||
7 | 143 | TAMM Lauri | 2004 | Cannibal Team | 7. / Junior Men | 3:24:52.0 | 0:06:13.7 | 04:44.2 | 17 | 18:16.6 | 31 | 23:24.1 | 57 | 36:24.5 | 48 | 40:55.0 | 16 | 0:54:30.6 | 18 | 0:59:06.4 | 19 | 1:12:25.5 | 40 | 1:17:05.9 | 52 | 1:30:33.7 | 49 | 1:34:52.5 | 14 | 1:48:50.6 | 36 | 1:53:52.7 | 25 | 2:07:47.4 | 16 | 2:12:49.6 | 15 | 2:26:39.2 | 9 | 2:31:30.4 | 9 | 2:45:31.4 | 7 | 2:50:29.2 | 8 | 3:05:24.8 | 19 | 3:10:52.9 | 20 | ||
8 | 81 | GRYGOWSKI Hubert | 2004 | UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS - Toruń | 8. / Junior Men | 3:24:53.1 | 0:06:14.7 | 04:43.1 | 8 | 18:17.3 | 41 | 23:18.0 | 5 | 36:22.7 | 30 | 40:59.6 | 59 | 0:54:30.2 | 13 | 0:59:07.7 | 35 | 1:12:24.1 | 17 | 1:17:01.6 | 13 | 1:30:33.7 | 47 | 1:35:00.1 | 42 | 1:48:49.0 | 9 | 1:53:49.8 | 8 | 2:07:50.2 | 57 | 2:12:50.2 | 19 | 2:27:20.1 | 39 | 2:32:27.9 | 31 | 2:46:08.5 | 20 | 2:50:53.3 | 16 | 3:05:14.5 | 6 | 3:10:19.2 | 6 | ||
9 | 94 | WALLENBORN Arno | 2003 | Luxemburg National Team | 9. / Junior Men | 3:24:55.3 | 0:06:17.0 | 04:45.2 | 27 | 18:19.0 | 64 | 23:24.6 | 62 | 36:28.9 | 79 | 41:01.0 | 71 | 0:54:31.2 | 27 | 0:59:05.6 | 12 | 1:12:24.9 | 30 | 1:17:06.6 | 61 | 1:30:34.5 | 58 | 1:35:01.1 | 45 | 1:48:50.4 | 30 | 1:53:51.3 | 18 | 2:07:47.9 | 22 | 2:12:55.4 | 69 | 2:27:22.6 | 76 | 2:32:26.7 | 22 | 2:46:09.1 | 25 | 2:50:53.0 | 13 | 3:05:25.1 | 21 | 3:10:53.3 | 22 | ||
10 | 139 | VANDERLINDEN Lukas | 2003 | Cannibal Team | 10. / Junior Men | 3:25:03.7 | 0:06:25.4 | 04:44.5 | 21 | 18:17.7 | 48 | 23:20.6 | 23 | 36:24.1 | 44 | 40:57.9 | 46 | 0:54:33.5 | 63 | 0:59:10.0 | 57 | 1:12:25.2 | 37 | 1:17:04.8 | 42 | 1:30:32.0 | 22 | 1:34:51.0 | 7 | 1:48:50.3 | 28 | 1:53:53.3 | 27 | 2:07:48.1 | 25 | 2:12:53.5 | 48 | 2:27:18.2 | 13 | 2:32:25.5 | 12 | 2:46:08.7 | 22 | 2:50:54.2 | 20 | 3:05:24.3 | 12 | 3:10:53.8 | 27 | ||
11 | 114 | VAN DORP Vincent | 2004 | Wielerzone Nederland | 11. / Junior Men | 3:25:07.3 | 0:06:28.9 | 04:41.1 | 1 | 18:15.1 | 10 | 23:19.4 | 12 | 36:25.2 | 55 | 40:57.5 | 41 | 0:54:34.0 | 69 | 0:59:13.0 | 79 | 1:12:29.9 | 78 | 1:17:08.3 | 72 | 1:30:30.9 | 12 | 1:34:52.1 | 12 | 1:48:49.0 | 8 | 1:53:53.7 | 29 | 2:07:49.1 | 40 | 2:12:56.2 | 75 | 2:27:19.8 | 35 | 2:32:29.4 | 48 | 2:46:35.0 | 31 | 2:51:14.6 | 26 | 3:05:25.9 | 29 | 3:10:54.2 | 28 | ||
12 | 142 | VAN MECHELEN Vlad | 2004 | Cannibal Team | 12. / Junior Men | 3:25:07.6 | 0:06:29.3 | 04:44.2 | 18 | 18:16.3 | 27 | 23:21.3 | 32 | 36:22.8 | 31 | 40:57.2 | 38 | 0:54:30.4 | 15 | 0:59:07.5 | 33 | 1:12:25.3 | 38 | 1:17:03.1 | 29 | 1:30:30.0 | 7 | 1:34:54.2 | 21 | 1:48:33.9 | 6 | 1:53:04.4 | 6 | 2:06:53.6 | 6 | 2:11:45.7 | 6 | 2:26:07.1 | 6 | 2:31:07.1 | 7 | 2:45:31.9 | 9 | 2:50:29.5 | 9 | 3:05:24.3 | 14 | 3:10:52.3 | 13 | ||
13 | 104 | GROß Matteo | 2004 | Team Auto Eder | 13. / Junior Men | 3:25:08.7 | 0:06:30.3 | 04:49.2 | 63 | 18:14.9 | 7 | 23:23.5 | 53 | 36:17.9 | 5 | 40:55.0 | 15 | 0:54:29.5 | 10 | 0:59:05.2 | 10 | 1:12:23.9 | 14 | 1:17:00.5 | 8 | 1:30:30.6 | 10 | 1:34:51.3 | 9 | 1:48:49.5 | 14 | 1:53:50.5 | 15 | 2:07:47.9 | 21 | 2:12:51.3 | 26 | 2:27:19.9 | 36 | 2:32:26.3 | 18 | 2:46:07.1 | 12 | 2:50:54.4 | 21 | 3:05:23.9 | 9 | 3:10:51.4 | 7 | ||
14 | 27 | KOPECKÝ Matyáš | 2003 | Czech National Team | 14. / Junior Men | 3:25:08.7 | 0:06:30.4 | 04:51.6 | 75 | 18:18.1 | 54 | 23:23.8 | 54 | 36:24.4 | 47 | 40:56.7 | 30 | 0:54:30.8 | 22 | 0:59:06.6 | 21 | 1:12:25.5 | 42 | 1:17:04.0 | 35 | 1:30:33.5 | 45 | 1:35:03.1 | 61 | 1:48:53.1 | 69 | 1:53:59.5 | 69 | 2:07:47.4 | 14 | 2:12:51.6 | 30 | 2:27:21.2 | 57 | 2:32:28.5 | 40 | 2:46:08.8 | 23 | 2:50:53.3 | 14 | 3:05:25.2 | 24 | 3:10:53.5 | 24 | ||
15 | 107 | ECKERSTORFER Benjamin | 2004 | Team Auto Eder | 15. / Junior Men | 3:25:10.8 | 0:06:32.4 | 04:48.7 | 61 | 18:14.7 | 4 | 23:16.7 | 2 | 36:18.5 | 7 | 40:54.0 | 4 | 0:54:31.4 | 30 | 0:59:05.5 | 11 | 1:12:23.1 | 8 | 1:17:00.7 | 9 | 1:30:30.2 | 8 | 1:34:51.6 | 10 | 1:48:49.9 | 22 | 1:53:50.4 | 13 | 2:07:47.0 | 11 | 2:12:49.4 | 14 | 2:27:18.5 | 16 | 2:32:26.1 | 16 | 2:46:07.5 | 15 | 3:10:50.9 | 76 | 3:05:24.3 | 15 | --- | --- | ||
16 | 135 | MÜLLER Tobias | 2004 | Radsportverband Nordrhein - Westfalen | 16. / Junior Men | 3:25:10.9 | 0:06:32.5 | 04:46.8 | 42 | 18:17.6 | 47 | 23:24.7 | 63 | 36:25.6 | 59 | 40:58.9 | 52 | 0:54:30.2 | 12 | 0:59:07.2 | 28 | 1:12:25.6 | 43 | 1:17:06.3 | 57 | 1:30:32.8 | 32 | 1:34:57.7 | 33 | 1:48:52.3 | 58 | 1:53:57.4 | 53 | 2:07:48.9 | 37 | 2:12:54.6 | 62 | 2:27:21.1 | 54 | 2:32:30.9 | 62 | 2:46:38.3 | 64 | 2:51:15.4 | 30 | 3:05:25.6 | 27 | 3:10:52.9 | 19 | ||
17 | 33 | STRÁNSKÝ Matěj | 2003 | MIX CYCLOCROSS TEAM | 17. / Junior Men | 3:25:11.2 | 0:06:32.9 | 04:48.2 | 57 | 18:16.9 | 35 | 23:21.2 | 31 | 36:22.3 | 25 | 40:55.6 | 21 | 0:54:30.9 | 24 | 0:59:08.5 | 43 | 1:12:24.8 | 28 | 1:17:01.8 | 16 | 1:30:31.8 | 20 | 1:34:52.3 | 13 | 1:48:49.8 | 19 | 1:53:50.1 | 10 | 2:07:46.9 | 10 | 2:12:41.7 | 11 | 2:27:19.0 | 20 | 2:32:28.4 | 37 | 2:46:37.4 | 55 | 2:51:14.9 | 27 | 3:05:24.5 | 16 | 3:10:52.0 | 10 | ||
18 | 132 | SCHMIDT Torge Ruben | 2004 | Radsportverband Nordrhein - Westfalen | 18. / Junior Men | 3:25:11.7 | 0:06:33.4 | 04:48.7 | 62 | 18:17.4 | 43 | 23:27.6 | 76 | 36:27.2 | 73 | 41:00.4 | 68 | 0:54:34.4 | 72 | 0:59:12.2 | 76 | 1:12:27.6 | 71 | 1:17:07.6 | 68 | 1:30:32.8 | 34 | 1:34:59.9 | 41 | 1:48:51.3 | 43 | 1:54:00.1 | 73 | 2:07:48.4 | 30 | 2:12:59.4 | 77 | 2:27:21.3 | 59 | 2:32:27.8 | 30 | 2:46:07.6 | 16 | 2:50:54.7 | 23 | 3:05:25.6 | 26 | 3:10:53.2 | 21 | ||
19 | 25 | HAVRLANT Jakub | 2003 | Mapei Merida Kaňkovský | 19. / Junior Men | 3:25:11.8 | 0:06:33.5 | 04:46.1 | 35 | 18:17.7 | 49 | 23:22.0 | 37 | 36:26.4 | 66 | 40:59.6 | 60 | 0:54:33.4 | 61 | 0:59:10.2 | 59 | 1:12:27.5 | 70 | 1:17:05.6 | 50 | 1:30:35.4 | 72 | 1:35:03.8 | 66 | 1:49:06.4 | 77 | 1:53:55.0 | 35 | 2:07:50.4 | 61 | 2:12:52.6 | 39 | 2:27:21.2 | 56 | 2:32:31.4 | 67 | 2:46:39.0 | 71 | 2:51:16.2 | 32 | 3:05:24.3 | 13 | 3:10:53.6 | 25 | ||
20 | 69 | UNGVARSKÝ Lukáš | 2003 | Slovakia National Team | 20. / Junior Men | 3:25:12.0 | 0:06:33.7 | 04:52.0 | 78 | 18:20.5 | 76 | 23:26.4 | 72 | 36:27.3 | 74 | 41:01.9 | 76 | 0:54:34.4 | 74 | 0:59:12.3 | 77 | 1:12:26.4 | 58 | 1:17:07.3 | 66 | 1:30:32.3 | 25 | 1:34:51.9 | 11 | 1:48:52.7 | 65 | 1:53:55.2 | 37 | 2:07:48.0 | 24 | 2:12:53.9 | 54 | 2:27:19.2 | 23 | 2:32:29.0 | 44 | 2:46:36.4 | 44 | 2:51:15.6 | 31 | 3:05:24.2 | 11 | 3:10:51.6 | 8 | ||
21 | 138 | RAGILO Frank | 2004 | Cannibal Team | 21. / Junior Men | 3:25:12.0 | 0:06:33.7 | 04:43.6 | 11 | 18:16.1 | 25 | 23:20.5 | 22 | 36:23.7 | 40 | 40:54.7 | 11 | 0:54:31.9 | 37 | 0:59:07.3 | 29 | 1:12:24.8 | 27 | 1:17:03.4 | 31 | 1:30:30.4 | 9 | 1:34:59.6 | 40 | 1:48:51.1 | 41 | 1:53:55.4 | 38 | 2:07:48.8 | 36 | 2:12:53.0 | 42 | 2:26:38.9 | 8 | 2:31:30.1 | 8 | 2:45:31.7 | 8 | 2:50:29.1 | 7 | 3:05:25.4 | 25 | 3:10:52.2 | 12 | ||
22 | 77 | STIEGER Adrian | 2003 | Austia National Team | 22. / Junior Men | 3:25:12.1 | 0:06:33.8 | 04:46.9 | 45 | 18:17.8 | 50 | 23:24.3 | 60 | 36:22.1 | 23 | 40:54.2 | 6 | 0:54:32.3 | 45 | 0:59:11.0 | 64 | 1:12:26.0 | 51 | 1:17:07.5 | 67 | 1:30:32.1 | 23 | 1:34:54.6 | 23 | 1:48:53.4 | 71 | 1:53:52.2 | 23 | 2:07:50.5 | 63 | 2:12:53.6 | 49 | 2:27:21.4 | 60 | 2:32:28.4 | 38 | 2:46:07.8 | 17 | 2:50:54.4 | 22 | 3:05:24.6 | 18 | 3:10:52.3 | 13 | ||
23 | 60 | KASNYA Luca | 2004 | German National Team | 23. / Junior Men | 3:25:12.5 | 0:06:34.1 | 04:45.9 | 34 | 18:19.3 | 69 | 23:23.4 | 50 | 36:23.2 | 36 | 40:56.2 | 27 | 0:54:31.0 | 26 | 0:59:08.3 | 41 | 1:12:26.4 | 59 | 1:17:03.9 | 34 | 1:30:32.6 | 30 | 1:35:01.5 | 47 | 1:48:52.0 | 54 | 1:53:56.4 | 44 | 2:07:49.0 | 38 | 2:12:51.2 | 25 | 2:27:19.7 | 32 | 2:32:26.1 | 15 | 2:46:36.0 | 38 | 2:51:15.2 | 29 | 3:05:25.8 | 28 | 3:10:52.6 | 16 | ||
24 | 141 | NIEMI Tomas-Casimir | 2004 | Cannibal Team | 24. / Junior Men | 3:25:12.9 | 0:06:34.5 | 04:44.4 | 20 | 18:16.2 | 26 | 23:20.6 | 24 | 36:22.9 | 32 | 40:56.6 | 29 | 0:54:31.5 | 31 | 0:59:07.4 | 31 | 1:12:24.9 | 32 | 1:17:02.6 | 24 | 1:30:32.8 | 32 | 1:34:57.2 | 30 | 1:48:50.3 | 28 | 1:53:53.9 | 30 | 2:07:49.0 | 39 | 2:12:53.6 | 50 | 2:27:19.6 | 31 | 2:32:27.8 | 29 | 2:46:07.3 | 13 | 2:50:54.0 | 19 | 3:05:24.5 | 17 | 3:10:53.4 | 23 | ||
25 | 19 | TELECKÝ Štěpán | 2004 | Tj Favorit Brno | 25. / Junior Men | 3:25:12.9 | 0:06:34.5 | 04:46.8 | 44 | 18:16.8 | 34 | 23:21.4 | 33 | 36:21.4 | 17 | 40:54.5 | 9 | 0:54:30.3 | 14 | 0:59:08.2 | 39 | 1:12:25.6 | 44 | 1:17:04.6 | 40 | 1:30:31.3 | 13 | 1:34:53.4 | 17 | 1:48:52.7 | 65 | 1:53:57.8 | 58 | 2:07:49.3 | 43 | 2:12:51.6 | 29 | 2:27:21.1 | 55 | 2:32:28.4 | 36 | 2:46:09.0 | 24 | 2:50:53.9 | 18 | 3:05:24.8 | 20 | 3:10:51.8 | 9 | ||
26 | 67 | KUCHINKE Gabriel | 2004 | LV Brandenburg | 26. / Junior Men | 3:25:13.2 | 0:06:34.8 | 04:42.4 | 5 | 18:15.9 | 21 | 23:24.2 | 59 | 36:25.2 | 54 | 40:57.1 | 35 | 0:54:33.6 | 65 | 0:59:11.5 | 70 | 1:12:23.8 | 12 | 1:17:02.8 | 27 | 1:30:33.4 | 43 | 1:35:02.9 | 59 | 1:48:50.9 | 39 | 1:53:58.8 | 65 | 2:07:47.2 | 13 | 2:12:49.2 | 13 | 2:27:18.8 | 18 | 2:32:25.7 | 13 | 2:46:07.9 | 18 | 2:50:53.6 | 17 | 3:05:25.1 | 22 | 3:10:52.5 | 15 | ||
27 | 53 | GAJDULEWICZ Mateusz | 2003 | Poland National Team | 27. / Junior Men | 3:25:13.8 | 0:06:35.4 | 04:44.6 | 22 | 18:19.7 | 71 | 23:27.8 | 78 | 36:24.8 | 50 | 40:59.0 | 54 | 0:54:32.0 | 39 | 0:59:10.3 | 60 | 1:12:24.5 | 23 | 1:17:01.2 | 11 | 1:30:30.7 | 11 | 1:34:53.8 | 19 | 1:48:50.8 | 37 | 1:54:00.2 | 74 | 2:07:47.9 | 23 | 2:12:50.8 | 21 | 2:27:18.3 | 14 | 2:32:26.9 | 23 | 2:46:37.6 | 57 | 2:51:14.1 | 24 | 3:05:23.6 | 7 | 3:10:52.7 | 17 | ||
28 | 11 | VONDRÁČEK Jan | 2003 | Tufo Pardus Prostějov | 28. / Junior Men | 3:25:18.4 | 0:06:40.1 | 04:47.7 | 53 | 18:17.9 | 51 | 23:20.8 | 26 | 36:23.1 | 34 | 41:00.3 | 67 | 0:54:29.2 | 9 | 0:59:05.7 | 13 | 1:12:26.3 | 55 | 1:17:06.1 | 54 | 1:30:33.1 | 36 | 1:34:55.7 | 25 | 1:48:52.1 | 56 | 1:53:58.5 | 62 | 2:07:49.5 | 47 | 2:12:53.8 | 51 | 2:26:39.8 | 11 | 2:31:30.9 | 11 | 2:45:32.2 | 10 | 2:50:29.1 | 6 | 3:05:24.2 | 10 | 3:10:52.8 | 18 | ||
29 | 34 | FIALA Matyáš | 2003 | MIX CYCLOCROSS TEAM | 29. / Junior Men | 3:25:20.5 | 0:06:42.1 | 04:45.3 | 29 | 18:17.9 | 52 | 23:22.1 | 39 | 36:23.9 | 41 | 40:57.1 | 35 | 0:54:30.9 | 23 | 0:59:06.3 | 17 | 1:12:25.8 | 46 | 1:17:05.9 | 51 | 1:30:33.7 | 48 | 1:34:58.7 | 36 | 1:48:50.5 | 34 | 1:53:58.7 | 64 | 2:07:50.0 | 54 | 2:12:50.2 | 18 | 2:27:20.7 | 50 | 2:32:28.2 | 34 | 2:46:08.6 | 21 | 3:10:53.3 | 77 | 3:05:25.1 | 23 | --- | --- | ||
30 | 119 | KERVINEN Leevi | 2003 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 30. / Junior Men | 3:26:07.3 | 0:07:29.0 | 04:48.4 | 59 | 18:19.2 | 68 | 23:23.9 | 55 | 36:22.6 | 29 | 41:03.0 | 79 | 0:54:34.1 | 70 | 0:59:09.7 | 53 | 1:12:26.4 | 60 | 1:17:09.1 | 78 | 1:30:34.4 | 55 | 1:35:02.2 | 54 | 1:48:49.3 | 12 | 1:53:56.0 | 40 | 2:07:20.9 | 7 | 2:12:14.4 | 7 | 2:26:07.4 | 7 | 2:31:06.8 | 6 | 2:45:31.2 | 6 | 2:50:30.9 | 11 | 3:05:26.2 | 30 | 3:10:53.8 | 26 | ||
31 | 74 | KERSCHBAUMER Leo | 2003 | Austia National Team | 31. / Junior Men | 3:26:44.5 | 0:08:06.1 | 04:43.8 | 13 | 18:15.6 | 16 | 23:24.9 | 65 | 36:24.0 | 42 | 40:55.3 | 19 | 0:54:32.1 | 40 | 0:59:06.3 | 17 | 1:12:24.0 | 16 | 1:17:02.1 | 18 | 1:30:31.5 | 16 | 1:34:52.9 | 15 | 1:48:49.1 | 10 | 1:53:51.1 | 17 | 2:07:49.7 | 51 | 2:12:54.9 | 65 | 2:27:19.5 | 28 | 2:32:31.9 | 71 | 2:46:36.1 | 39 | 2:51:14.5 | 25 | 3:05:55.2 | 31 | 3:11:16.3 | 30 | ||
32 | 70 | KOVÁČ Samuel | 2003 | Slovakia National Team | 32. / Junior Men | 3:26:46.2 | 0:08:07.9 | 04:47.3 | 48 | 18:21.1 | 79 | 23:27.1 | 74 | 36:27.0 | 72 | 40:59.3 | 58 | 0:54:33.9 | 68 | 0:59:10.1 | 58 | 1:12:28.2 | 74 | 1:17:08.0 | 70 | 1:30:34.6 | 59 | 1:35:03.0 | 60 | 1:48:50.5 | 33 | 1:53:57.5 | 55 | 2:07:50.4 | 61 | 2:12:38.3 | 10 | 2:27:20.1 | 40 | 2:32:31.1 | 65 | 2:46:36.3 | 42 | 2:51:25.2 | 50 | 3:05:56.7 | 34 | 3:11:13.2 | 29 | ||
33 | 54 | POMORSKI Michal | 2003 | Poland National Team | 33. / Junior Men | 3:27:01.0 | 0:08:22.6 | 04:44.0 | 14 | 18:17.1 | 38 | 23:19.9 | 16 | 36:21.8 | 20 | 40:56.7 | 31 | 0:54:32.3 | 47 | 0:59:07.5 | 32 | 1:12:25.5 | 41 | 1:17:03.0 | 28 | 1:30:32.0 | 21 | 1:34:54.4 | 22 | 1:48:50.0 | 24 | 1:53:50.2 | 11 | 2:07:48.2 | 27 | 2:12:53.3 | 47 | 2:27:19.7 | 33 | 2:32:28.0 | 32 | 2:46:37.0 | 50 | 2:51:14.9 | 28 | 3:05:55.5 | 32 | 3:11:32.2 | 32 | ||
34 | 51 | SZULIK Mikolaj | 2004 | Poland National Team | 34. / Junior Men | 3:27:01.3 | 0:08:22.9 | 04:46.4 | 39 | 18:17.0 | 36 | 23:23.1 | 47 | 36:26.8 | 70 | 41:00.6 | 70 | 0:54:34.5 | 75 | 0:59:10.7 | 63 | 1:12:26.8 | 63 | 1:17:06.9 | 63 | 1:30:35.2 | 68 | 1:35:02.1 | 53 | 1:48:52.6 | 62 | 1:53:56.3 | 42 | 2:07:51.3 | 74 | 2:12:55.6 | 71 | 2:27:22.1 | 72 | 2:32:31.6 | 69 | 2:46:34.0 | 27 | 2:51:22.3 | 41 | 3:06:51.2 | 51 | 3:12:13.0 | 49 | ||
35 | 124 | REIßMANN Johannes | 2004 | STEVENS Junioren Team Thüringen | 35. / Junior Men | 3:27:01.8 | 0:08:23.4 | 04:42.1 | 3 | 18:15.6 | 17 | 23:20.9 | 28 | 36:25.8 | 62 | 41:00.3 | 66 | 0:54:32.1 | 41 | 0:59:09.5 | 51 | 1:12:26.9 | 64 | 1:17:07.2 | 65 | 1:30:35.4 | 70 | 1:35:04.9 | 72 | 1:48:53.1 | 70 | 1:53:59.6 | 70 | 2:07:51.3 | 73 | 2:12:55.3 | 68 | 2:27:22.8 | 77 | 2:32:31.2 | 66 | 2:46:39.2 | 72 | 2:51:29.4 | 71 | 3:06:53.6 | 73 | 3:12:14.0 | 60 | ||
36 | 23 | MRÁZ Daniel | 2004 | Mapei Merida Kaňkovský | 36. / Junior Men | 3:27:03.3 | 0:08:25.0 | 04:50.3 | 70 | 18:20.2 | 74 | 23:24.8 | 64 | 36:25.2 | 56 | 40:54.6 | 10 | 0:54:32.1 | 42 | 0:59:08.8 | 47 | 1:12:26.7 | 62 | 1:17:08.1 | 71 | 1:30:31.3 | 13 | 1:34:54.0 | 20 | 1:48:49.6 | 15 | 1:53:57.8 | 57 | 2:07:50.7 | 66 | 2:12:50.6 | 20 | 2:27:20.6 | 47 | 2:32:32.0 | 73 | 2:46:39.5 | 76 | 2:51:28.4 | 65 | 3:06:52.1 | 58 | 3:12:14.0 | 59 | ||
37 | 18 | ŠIROKÝ Štěpán | 2003 | Tj Favorit Brno | 37. / Junior Men | 3:27:03.6 | 0:08:25.2 | 04:47.6 | 52 | 18:16.0 | 23 | 23:21.8 | 36 | 36:24.0 | 42 | 40:56.9 | 33 | 0:54:33.5 | 64 | 0:59:09.5 | 52 | 1:12:26.0 | 50 | 1:17:05.2 | 44 | 1:30:33.3 | 41 | 1:34:58.1 | 34 | 1:48:51.5 | 47 | 1:53:58.0 | 59 | 2:07:49.2 | 41 | 2:12:53.0 | 43 | 2:27:21.8 | 67 | 2:32:29.6 | 50 | 2:46:38.7 | 68 | 2:51:25.1 | 49 | 3:06:53.5 | 72 | 3:12:12.2 | 40 | ||
38 | 59 | RINKLEF Jan | 2004 | German National Team | 38. / Junior Men | 3:27:03.6 | 0:08:25.3 | 04:49.6 | 66 | 18:19.4 | 70 | 23:27.5 | 75 | 36:28.2 | 77 | 41:02.7 | 78 | 0:54:35.4 | 78 | 0:59:12.1 | 75 | 1:12:26.1 | 53 | 1:17:05.3 | 45 | 1:30:36.4 | 78 | 1:35:06.3 | 77 | 1:48:52.9 | 67 | 1:54:01.4 | 77 | 2:07:51.7 | 77 | 2:12:54.8 | 63 | 2:27:20.4 | 43 | 2:32:31.6 | 70 | 2:46:36.8 | 48 | 2:51:29.6 | 72 | 3:06:51.4 | 53 | 3:12:14.1 | 61 | ||
39 | 52 | SEK Igor | 2003 | Poland National Team | 39. / Junior Men | 3:27:04.0 | 0:08:25.6 | 04:43.8 | 12 | 18:16.4 | 28 | 23:18.3 | 6 | 36:20.4 | 12 | 40:54.3 | 8 | 0:54:30.0 | 11 | 0:59:06.4 | 20 | 1:12:23.9 | 13 | 1:17:00.9 | 10 | 1:30:31.7 | 17 | 1:34:53.5 | 18 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
40 | 36 | JINDŘICH Pavel | 2003 | MIX CYCLOCROSS TEAM | 40. / Junior Men | 3:27:04.0 | 0:08:25.7 | 04:41.6 | 2 | 18:17.1 | 39 | 23:20.7 | 25 | 36:24.3 | 46 | 40:57.6 | 43 | 0:54:31.9 | 36 | 0:59:06.6 | 22 | 1:12:23.4 | 9 | 1:17:02.4 | 20 | 1:30:33.4 | 42 | 1:34:59.1 | 38 | 1:48:51.8 | 52 | 1:53:53.5 | 28 | 2:07:47.7 | 20 | 2:12:52.7 | 40 | 2:27:20.6 | 46 | 2:32:26.4 | 19 | 2:46:35.7 | 36 | 2:51:23.6 | 43 | 3:06:49.7 | 38 | 3:12:12.7 | 46 | ||
41 | 76 | PAUMANN David | 2003 | Austia National Team | 41. / Junior Men | 3:27:04.3 | 0:08:26.0 | 04:47.9 | 54 | 18:17.5 | 45 | 23:22.3 | 40 | 36:23.4 | 38 | 40:54.3 | 7 | 0:54:31.2 | 28 | 0:59:07.0 | 26 | 1:12:25.4 | 39 | 1:17:06.2 | 56 | 1:30:34.4 | 56 | 1:35:02.8 | 58 | 1:48:52.9 | 68 | 1:53:54.3 | 31 | 2:07:49.9 | 53 | 2:12:55.9 | 73 | 2:27:21.9 | 70 | 2:32:29.7 | 51 | 2:46:37.7 | 59 | 2:51:22.0 | 38 | 3:06:52.7 | 63 | 3:12:13.1 | 50 | ||
42 | 6 | ČERVÍČEK David | 2003 | Team Dukla Praha | 42. / Junior Men | 3:27:04.7 | 0:08:26.3 | 04:49.3 | 64 | 18:18.5 | 60 | 23:23.4 | 51 | 36:26.8 | 69 | 41:00.0 | 64 | 0:54:32.5 | 49 | 0:59:10.4 | 61 | 1:12:27.1 | 65 | 1:17:05.6 | 49 | 1:30:34.8 | 62 | 1:35:01.9 | 51 | 1:48:51.3 | 42 | 1:53:54.5 | 32 | 2:07:51.2 | 71 | 2:12:52.5 | 37 | 2:27:21.8 | 69 | 2:32:26.6 | 20 | 2:46:36.3 | 43 | 2:51:18.9 | 34 | 3:06:51.6 | 54 | 3:12:12.4 | 42 | ||
43 | 87 | PERČIĆ Mark | 2004 | Lotus Cycling Team | 43. / Junior Men | 3:27:04.7 | 0:08:26.4 | 04:47.5 | 51 | 18:17.5 | 45 | 23:22.1 | 38 | 36:25.3 | 58 | 40:59.9 | 63 | 0:54:33.4 | 62 | 0:59:11.4 | 69 | 1:12:26.2 | 54 | 1:17:08.7 | 74 | 1:30:35.6 | 74 | 1:35:06.1 | 76 | 1:48:52.3 | 59 | 1:53:59.0 | 66 | 2:07:49.6 | 49 | 2:12:53.9 | 55 | 2:27:21.3 | 58 | 2:32:30.4 | 57 | 2:46:37.0 | 49 | 2:51:25.4 | 51 | 3:06:52.9 | 65 | 3:12:13.6 | 56 | ||
44 | 72 | SOKOLÍK Lukáš | 2003 | Slovakia National Team | 44. / Junior Men | 3:27:04.8 | 0:08:26.4 | 04:47.2 | 47 | 18:18.0 | 53 | 23:22.9 | 46 | 36:26.5 | 67 | 40:59.8 | 62 | 0:54:33.0 | 57 | 0:59:08.7 | 45 | 1:12:25.1 | 34 | 1:17:06.1 | 55 | 1:30:34.4 | 57 | 1:35:03.6 | 65 | 1:48:50.9 | 39 | 1:53:54.7 | 33 | 2:07:49.3 | 44 | 2:12:52.1 | 33 | 2:27:20.0 | 38 | 2:32:29.5 | 49 | 2:46:37.8 | 60 | 2:51:21.6 | 36 | 3:06:50.3 | 42 | 3:12:12.1 | 39 | ||
45 | 118 | KÄLLBERG Axel | 2003 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 45. / Junior Men | 3:27:04.8 | 0:08:26.4 | 04:45.0 | 25 | 18:18.8 | 62 | 23:24.1 | 57 | 36:25.0 | 52 | 41:00.4 | 68 | 0:54:31.6 | 32 | 0:59:08.5 | 44 | 1:12:26.3 | 56 | 1:17:06.6 | 60 | 1:30:31.7 | 18 | 1:34:55.2 | 24 | 1:48:51.4 | 46 | 1:53:58.5 | 63 | 2:07:48.2 | 26 | 2:12:54.4 | 60 | 2:27:20.4 | 42 | 2:32:29.4 | 47 | 2:46:35.2 | 32 | 2:51:21.5 | 35 | 3:06:53.4 | 71 | 3:12:14.5 | 65 | ||
46 | 29 | VANÍČEK Šimon | 2004 | Czech National Team | 46. / Junior Men | 3:27:04.8 | 0:08:26.5 | 04:46.8 | 43 | 18:15.2 | 11 | 23:21.4 | 34 | 36:22.3 | 24 | 40:55.8 | 25 | 0:54:31.3 | 29 | 0:59:07.8 | 37 | 1:12:25.0 | 33 | 1:17:05.6 | 48 | 1:30:35.4 | 70 | 1:35:05.5 | 75 | 1:48:51.7 | 49 | 1:53:59.7 | 72 | 2:07:50.8 | 67 | 2:12:54.4 | 59 | 2:27:19.6 | 30 | 2:32:30.8 | 61 | 2:46:35.2 | 34 | 2:51:23.8 | 44 | 3:06:50.8 | 46 | 3:12:14.3 | 64 | ||
47 | 55 | KORNIAK Szymon | 2003 | Poland National Team | 47. / Junior Men | 3:27:05.0 | 0:08:26.6 | 04:48.1 | 56 | 18:16.7 | 32 | 23:20.2 | 20 | 36:19.8 | 10 | 40:56.5 | 28 | 0:54:33.1 | 59 | 0:59:11.4 | 68 | 1:12:25.8 | 48 | 1:17:05.4 | 46 | 1:30:33.3 | 40 | 1:34:57.0 | 29 | 1:48:49.8 | 19 | 1:53:50.3 | 12 | 2:07:47.4 | 15 | 2:12:51.5 | 27 | 2:27:21.7 | 65 | 2:32:30.0 | 54 | 2:46:37.7 | 58 | 2:51:29.2 | 69 | 3:06:52.7 | 64 | 3:12:12.8 | 47 | ||
48 | 75 | HÖRANDTNER Moritz | 2003 | Austia National Team | 48. / Junior Men | 3:27:05.0 | 0:08:26.6 | 04:45.2 | 28 | 18:15.7 | 18 | 23:19.5 | 13 | 36:22.5 | 28 | 40:55.3 | 18 | 0:54:14.1 | 6 | 0:58:42.0 | 7 | 1:12:27.1 | 67 | 1:17:05.9 | 52 | 1:30:34.3 | 54 | 1:35:00.7 | 44 | 1:48:49.9 | 22 | 1:53:56.7 | 46 | 2:07:50.0 | 54 | 2:12:51.9 | 32 | 2:27:18.0 | 12 | 2:32:28.3 | 35 | 2:46:34.8 | 30 | 2:51:22.2 | 40 | 3:06:50.1 | 41 | 3:12:11.9 | 37 | ||
49 | 61 | BANGERT Nick | 2004 | German National Team | 49. / Junior Men | 3:27:05.3 | 0:08:26.9 | 04:45.1 | 26 | 18:16.0 | 22 | 23:20.8 | 27 | 36:19.5 | 9 | 40:55.2 | 17 | 0:54:32.6 | 50 | 0:59:07.0 | 27 | 1:12:24.5 | 23 | 1:17:02.4 | 21 | 1:30:32.2 | 24 | 1:34:56.3 | 27 | 1:48:51.7 | 49 | 1:53:58.3 | 61 | 2:07:49.5 | 48 | 2:12:51.1 | 24 | 2:27:19.9 | 37 | 2:32:30.9 | 63 | 2:46:36.5 | 45 | 2:51:27.4 | 61 | 3:06:51.9 | 56 | 3:12:15.0 | 71 | ||
50 | 83 | SAWICKI Mateusz Jan | 2003 | UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS - Toruń | 50. / Junior Men | 3:27:05.3 | 0:08:27.0 | 04:42.3 | 4 | 18:16.5 | 30 | 23:20.1 | 18 | 36:20.6 | 13 | 40:59.3 | 56 | 0:54:31.9 | 38 | 0:59:07.8 | 36 | 1:12:24.9 | 31 | 1:17:02.0 | 17 | 1:30:32.5 | 29 | 1:34:58.4 | 35 | 1:48:50.0 | 24 | 1:53:56.9 | 49 | 2:07:48.4 | 29 | 2:12:51.5 | 28 | 2:27:19.0 | 22 | 2:32:27.2 | 27 | 2:46:37.2 | 52 | 2:51:18.8 | 33 | 3:06:51.0 | 49 | 3:12:11.5 | 34 | ||
51 | 71 | HAAS Christian | 2004 | Slovakia National Team | 51. / Junior Men | 3:27:05.3 | 0:08:27.0 | 04:51.9 | 77 | 18:20.2 | 75 | 23:25.0 | 66 | 36:26.6 | 68 | 40:59.8 | 61 | 0:54:35.0 | 77 | 0:59:09.8 | 55 | 1:12:24.9 | 29 | 1:17:05.5 | 47 | 1:30:33.7 | 49 | 1:35:02.0 | 52 | 1:48:52.2 | 57 | 1:53:56.7 | 45 | 2:07:48.7 | 34 | 2:12:55.5 | 70 | 2:27:21.4 | 61 | 2:32:30.6 | 60 | 2:46:38.0 | 62 | 2:51:28.8 | 67 | 3:06:50.1 | 40 | 3:12:14.6 | 67 | ||
52 | 21 | OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš | 2003 | Mapei Merida Kaňkovský | 52. / Junior Men | 3:27:05.4 | 0:08:27.1 | 04:49.8 | 67 | 18:17.5 | 44 | 23:23.1 | 48 | 36:24.9 | 51 | 41:01.0 | 72 | 0:54:33.1 | 58 | 0:59:08.7 | 46 | 1:12:23.7 | 11 | 1:17:02.8 | 25 | 1:30:35.1 | 67 | 1:35:03.3 | 63 | 1:48:49.6 | 16 | 1:53:58.2 | 60 | 2:07:47.6 | 17 | 2:12:52.6 | 38 | 2:27:20.3 | 41 | 2:32:32.0 | 72 | 2:46:38.8 | 70 | 2:51:28.6 | 66 | 3:06:52.4 | 60 | 3:12:13.5 | 55 | ||
53 | 122 | GENZMER Kevin | 2003 | STEVENS Junioren Team Thüringen | 53. / Junior Men | 3:27:05.7 | 0:08:27.3 | 04:50.2 | 69 | 18:15.1 | 9 | 23:25.2 | 68 | 36:21.0 | 14 | 40:55.6 | 23 | 0:54:32.9 | 55 | 0:59:11.9 | 73 | 1:12:29.5 | 77 | 1:17:08.8 | 75 | 1:30:36.2 | 76 | 1:35:12.2 | 78 | 1:48:54.1 | 76 | 1:53:53.1 | 26 | 2:07:51.5 | 76 | 2:12:56.3 | 76 | 2:27:22.5 | 74 | 2:32:27.4 | 28 | 2:46:39.3 | 74 | 2:51:30.1 | 74 | 3:06:54.1 | 77 | 3:12:12.4 | 43 | ||
54 | 140 | ADOMAITIS Rokas | 2004 | Cannibal Team | 54. / Junior Men | 3:27:05.7 | 0:08:27.4 | 04:49.4 | 65 | 18:20.7 | 77 | 23:27.8 | 77 | 36:27.4 | 75 | 41:01.4 | 74 | 0:54:34.4 | 73 | 0:59:12.1 | 74 | 1:12:28.7 | 76 | 1:17:09.0 | 77 | 1:30:35.4 | 69 | 1:35:04.5 | 70 | 1:48:50.6 | 35 | 1:53:52.4 | 24 | 2:07:48.6 | 33 | 2:12:53.1 | 44 | 2:27:19.2 | 24 | 2:32:26.7 | 21 | 2:46:34.4 | 29 | 2:51:27.1 | 60 | 3:06:50.5 | 44 | 3:12:14.7 | 69 | ||
55 | 82 | KACZOROWSKI Franciszek | 2004 | UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS - Toruń | 55. / Junior Men | 3:27:05.8 | 0:08:27.5 | 04:45.6 | 32 | 18:17.0 | 37 | 23:21.1 | 30 | 36:21.9 | 21 | 40:56.9 | 34 | 0:54:33.0 | 56 | 0:59:08.1 | 38 | 1:12:25.7 | 45 | 1:17:03.4 | 32 | 1:30:35.1 | 66 | 1:35:02.7 | 57 | 1:48:51.7 | 51 | 1:53:57.2 | 52 | 2:07:49.8 | 52 | 2:12:51.7 | 31 | 2:27:20.9 | 52 | 2:32:28.5 | 39 | 2:46:37.3 | 53 | 2:51:22.0 | 39 | 3:06:51.3 | 52 | 3:12:11.7 | 35 | ||
56 | 130 | MARTIN Luca | 2004 | Landesauswahl THÜRINGEN | 56. / Junior Men | 3:27:05.9 | 0:08:27.5 | 04:51.1 | 73 | 18:16.4 | 29 | 23:22.8 | 45 | 36:26.1 | 64 | 40:58.1 | 49 | 0:54:32.3 | 46 | 0:59:09.3 | 50 | 1:12:24.3 | 20 | 1:17:04.8 | 41 | 1:30:34.1 | 52 | 1:35:01.7 | 49 | 1:48:51.4 | 45 | 1:53:56.9 | 48 | 2:07:50.1 | 56 | 2:12:54.1 | 57 | 2:27:21.7 | 64 | 2:32:30.6 | 59 | 2:46:36.6 | 46 | 2:51:25.7 | 53 | 3:06:52.6 | 62 | 3:12:12.3 | 41 | ||
57 | 56 | ABT Cedric | 2003 | German National Team | 57. / Junior Men | 3:27:06.0 | 0:08:27.6 | 04:45.5 | 31 | 18:15.3 | 12 | 23:19.7 | 14 | 36:19.2 | 8 | 40:59.3 | 56 | 0:54:29.0 | 8 | 0:59:11.8 | 72 | 1:12:22.9 | 7 | 1:17:00.3 | 7 | 1:30:34.7 | 60 | 1:35:03.3 | 62 | 1:48:51.3 | 44 | 1:53:59.1 | 67 | 2:07:48.3 | 28 | 2:12:50.8 | 22 | 2:27:19.4 | 26 | 2:32:29.9 | 53 | 2:46:33.7 | 26 | 2:51:25.6 | 52 | 3:06:44.9 | 36 | 3:12:11.7 | 36 | ||
58 | 5 | VÁVRA Petr | 2003 | Team Dukla Praha | 58. / Junior Men | 3:27:06.4 | 0:08:28.0 | 04:46.3 | 38 | 18:19.0 | 64 | 23:21.1 | 29 | 36:26.4 | 65 | 40:57.6 | 44 | 0:54:32.7 | 52 | 0:59:08.9 | 48 | 1:12:26.0 | 52 | 1:17:03.4 | 30 | 1:30:34.1 | 53 | 1:34:58.9 | 37 | 1:48:52.6 | 64 | 1:53:56.0 | 41 | 2:07:50.4 | 60 | 2:12:53.8 | 52 | 2:27:22.1 | 73 | 2:32:27.1 | 25 | 2:46:37.9 | 61 | 2:51:24.0 | 45 | 3:06:53.6 | 73 | 3:12:13.7 | 57 | ||
59 | 134 | KOECH Silas | 2003 | Radsportverband Nordrhein - Westfalen | 59. / Junior Men | 3:27:06.4 | 0:08:28.1 | 04:48.3 | 58 | 18:18.8 | 62 | 23:23.5 | 52 | 36:25.7 | 61 | 40:59.0 | 53 | 0:54:31.8 | 35 | 0:59:08.5 | 42 | 1:12:24.6 | 25 | 1:17:04.5 | 39 | 1:30:32.6 | 31 | 1:35:01.8 | 50 | 1:48:51.5 | 48 | 1:53:57.1 | 50 | 2:07:50.6 | 64 | 2:12:51.0 | 23 | 2:27:21.7 | 66 | 2:32:28.8 | 42 | 2:46:36.1 | 40 | 2:51:24.7 | 47 | 3:06:52.1 | 57 | 3:12:13.5 | 54 | ||
60 | 93 | URY Noé | 2003 | Luxemburg National Team | 60. / Junior Men | 3:27:06.6 | 0:08:28.3 | 04:47.1 | 46 | 18:18.4 | 59 | 23:24.5 | 61 | 36:24.7 | 49 | 40:58.1 | 48 | 0:54:33.8 | 67 | 0:59:09.9 | 56 | 1:12:23.6 | 10 | 1:17:04.3 | 37 | 1:30:33.8 | 51 | 1:35:02.6 | 56 | 1:48:50.4 | 31 | 1:53:57.6 | 56 | 2:07:51.2 | 72 | 2:12:55.7 | 72 | 2:27:22.5 | 74 | 2:32:31.6 | 68 | 2:46:38.5 | 67 | 2:51:26.9 | 59 | 3:06:51.7 | 55 | 3:12:15.1 | 72 | ||
61 | 64 | LATOCHA Adrian | 2003 | LV Brandenburg | 61. / Junior Men | 3:27:07.0 | 0:08:28.7 | 04:46.2 | 37 | 18:15.4 | 14 | 23:25.0 | 67 | 36:21.5 | 18 | 40:57.3 | 39 | 0:54:33.3 | 60 | 0:59:07.3 | 30 | 1:12:24.2 | 18 | 1:17:04.4 | 38 | 1:30:33.1 | 36 | 1:35:01.7 | 48 | 1:48:48.7 | 7 | 1:53:49.9 | 9 | 2:07:43.1 | 8 | 2:12:29.9 | 9 | 2:27:20.4 | 44 | 2:32:30.4 | 56 | 2:46:35.8 | 37 | 2:51:27.7 | 62 | 3:06:45.2 | 37 | 3:12:12.6 | 44 | ||
62 | 73 | TUKA Samuel | 2003 | Slovakia National Team | 62. / Junior Men | 3:27:07.1 | 0:08:28.8 | 04:43.2 | 9 | 18:17.3 | 40 | 23:18.6 | 7 | 36:21.2 | 16 | 40:56.1 | 26 | 0:54:32.3 | 44 | 0:59:07.6 | 34 | 1:12:25.9 | 49 | 1:17:02.2 | 19 | 1:30:35.0 | 64 | 1:35:00.4 | 43 | 1:48:52.0 | 55 | 1:53:50.8 | 16 | 2:07:48.5 | 32 | 2:12:54.3 | 58 | 2:27:19.0 | 20 | 2:32:26.0 | 14 | 2:46:08.3 | 19 | 2:50:53.3 | 15 | 3:05:55.8 | 33 | 3:11:32.1 | 31 | ||
63 | 116 | ROUFFAER Lars | 2003 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 63. / Junior Men | 3:27:07.2 | 0:08:28.8 | 04:44.2 | 16 | 18:18.1 | 55 | 23:22.4 | 41 | 36:24.2 | 45 | 41:00.1 | 65 | 0:54:31.0 | 25 | 0:59:06.8 | 24 | 1:12:24.3 | 21 | 1:17:02.4 | 22 | 1:30:31.5 | 15 | 1:34:57.4 | 31 | 1:48:50.1 | 26 | 1:53:51.3 | 19 | 2:07:47.7 | 19 | 2:12:55.0 | 66 | 2:27:18.8 | 19 | 2:32:28.0 | 33 | 2:46:37.4 | 54 | 2:51:26.6 | 58 | 3:06:53.3 | 70 | 3:12:13.8 | 58 | ||
64 | 35 | DOLEŽAL Tomáš | 2003 | MIX CYCLOCROSS TEAM | 64. / Junior Men | 3:27:07.3 | 0:08:29.0 | 04:47.4 | 50 | 18:18.2 | 56 | 23:22.5 | 43 | 36:22.3 | 26 | 40:55.7 | 24 | 0:54:30.7 | 20 | 0:59:06.8 | 23 | 1:12:24.2 | 19 | 1:17:01.4 | 12 | 1:30:33.6 | 46 | 1:34:56.1 | 26 | 1:48:49.7 | 18 | 1:53:55.7 | 39 | 2:07:49.4 | 45 | 2:12:52.8 | 41 | 2:27:20.6 | 48 | 2:32:28.9 | 43 | 2:46:37.1 | 51 | 2:51:24.9 | 48 | 3:06:51.0 | 49 | 3:12:12.6 | 45 | ||
65 | 38 | DOSTÁL Václav | 2003 | MIX CYCLOCROSS TEAM | 65. / Junior Men | 3:27:07.5 | 0:08:29.2 | 04:45.3 | 29 | 18:16.0 | 24 | 23:20.1 | 19 | 36:23.1 | 35 | 40:57.5 | 41 | 0:54:30.6 | 17 | 0:59:06.9 | 25 | 1:12:24.4 | 22 | 1:17:02.6 | 23 | 1:30:33.0 | 35 | 1:34:59.3 | 39 | 1:48:49.3 | 11 | 1:53:55.1 | 36 | 2:07:49.7 | 50 | 2:12:52.2 | 34 | 2:27:21.8 | 68 | 2:32:29.2 | 46 | 2:46:36.6 | 47 | 2:51:23.3 | 42 | 3:06:49.9 | 39 | 3:12:11.9 | 38 | ||
66 | 78 | KOKAS Raphael | 2004 | Austia National Team | 66. / Junior Men | 3:27:07.8 | 0:08:29.5 | 04:46.7 | 41 | 18:18.2 | 56 | 23:20.0 | 17 | 36:25.9 | 63 | 40:56.8 | 32 | 0:54:31.7 | 34 | 0:59:08.2 | 40 | 1:12:25.2 | 35 | 1:17:05.1 | 43 | 1:30:31.8 | 19 | 1:34:53.1 | 16 | 1:48:52.6 | 63 | 1:53:54.9 | 34 | 2:07:50.3 | 59 | 2:12:52.4 | 36 | 2:27:19.5 | 29 | 2:32:28.7 | 41 | 2:46:37.5 | 56 | 2:51:25.9 | 54 | 3:06:53.1 | 66 | 3:12:13.2 | 51 | ||
67 | 62 | UNTERBERGER Phillip | 2003 | LV Brandenburg | 67. / Junior Men | 3:27:07.9 | 0:08:29.5 | 04:49.8 | 68 | 18:19.8 | 72 | 23:26.2 | 71 | 36:22.5 | 27 | 40:57.4 | 40 | 0:54:32.4 | 48 | 0:59:11.1 | 66 | 1:12:24.0 | 15 | 1:17:02.8 | 26 | 1:30:33.3 | 39 | 1:35:02.5 | 55 | 1:48:52.5 | 61 | 1:54:01.0 | 76 | 2:07:50.8 | 68 | 2:12:50.0 | 17 | 2:27:22.0 | 71 | 2:32:32.4 | 76 | 2:46:39.2 | 73 | 2:51:28.0 | 63 | 3:06:50.8 | 47 | 3:12:14.2 | 63 | ||
68 | 133 | JOCHUM Ben Felix | 2004 | Radsportverband Nordrhein - Westfalen | 68. / Junior Men | 3:27:09.1 | 0:08:30.8 | 04:50.4 | 71 | 18:15.9 | 20 | 23:19.1 | 10 | 36:22.0 | 22 | 40:55.6 | 22 | 0:54:30.5 | 16 | 0:59:06.2 | 16 | 1:12:25.2 | 36 | 1:17:03.8 | 33 | 1:30:32.4 | 28 | 1:35:01.3 | 46 | 1:48:53.8 | 74 | 1:53:51.9 | 22 | 2:07:49.2 | 42 | 2:12:54.9 | 64 | 2:27:21.5 | 62 | 2:32:29.2 | 45 | 2:46:38.1 | 63 | 2:51:26.0 | 55 | 3:06:53.1 | 67 | 3:12:13.3 | 52 | ||
69 | 113 | KONING Stef | 2004 | Wielerzone Nederland | 69. / Junior Men | 3:27:09.5 | 0:08:31.1 | 04:43.5 | 10 | 18:17.3 | 42 | 23:16.9 | 3 | 36:18.2 | 6 | 40:57.8 | 45 | 0:54:13.7 | 5 | 0:58:41.7 | 6 | 1:11:34.6 | 6 | 1:16:11.7 | 5 | 1:29:36.3 | 6 | 1:34:19.5 | 6 | 1:48:49.3 | 13 | 1:53:57.1 | 51 | 2:07:47.1 | 12 | 2:12:49.0 | 12 | 2:27:19.3 | 25 | 2:32:30.5 | 58 | 2:46:35.2 | 33 | 2:51:21.8 | 37 | 3:06:52.3 | 59 | 3:12:14.2 | 62 | ||
70 | 123 | GEBHARDT Philipp | 2003 | STEVENS Junioren Team Thüringen | 70. / Junior Men | 3:27:10.1 | 0:08:31.7 | 04:51.5 | 74 | 18:21.0 | 78 | 23:25.7 | 70 | 36:28.3 | 78 | 41:02.1 | 77 | 0:54:35.6 | 79 | 0:59:12.6 | 78 | 1:12:28.2 | 75 | 1:17:08.9 | 76 | 1:30:36.2 | 77 | 1:35:05.3 | 73 | 1:48:53.7 | 72 | 1:53:59.7 | 71 | 2:07:48.5 | 31 | 2:12:29.7 | 8 | 2:26:39.5 | 10 | 2:31:30.7 | 10 | 2:45:32.5 | 11 | 2:50:29.9 | 10 | 3:05:59.7 | 35 | 3:12:15.4 | 74 | ||
71 | 79 | PREYLER David | 2004 | Austia National Team | 71. / Junior Men | 3:27:10.3 | 0:08:31.9 | 04:46.5 | 40 | 18:05.8 | 2 | 23:23.9 | 56 | 36:23.5 | 39 | 40:58.6 | 50 | 0:54:32.2 | 43 | 0:59:09.7 | 54 | 1:12:27.3 | 68 | 1:17:06.4 | 58 | 1:30:34.9 | 63 | 1:35:03.6 | 64 | 1:48:52.4 | 60 | 1:53:56.3 | 43 | 2:07:50.9 | 69 | 2:12:53.2 | 46 | 2:27:19.8 | 34 | 2:32:31.0 | 64 | 2:46:38.7 | 68 | 2:51:26.3 | 57 | 3:06:53.3 | 69 | 3:12:12.9 | 48 | ||
72 | 14 | POKORNÝ Ondřej | 2004 | Tufo Pardus Prostějov | 72. / Junior Men | 3:27:10.9 | 0:08:32.6 | 04:52.2 | 79 | 18:20.1 | 73 | 23:26.7 | 73 | 36:27.0 | 71 | 41:01.7 | 75 | 0:54:34.7 | 76 | 0:59:11.1 | 65 | 1:12:27.8 | 72 | 1:17:07.1 | 64 | 1:30:35.9 | 75 | 1:35:05.4 | 74 | 1:48:49.9 | 21 | 1:53:49.6 | 7 | 2:07:51.0 | 70 | 2:12:53.8 | 53 | 2:27:21.0 | 53 | 2:32:29.8 | 52 | 2:46:39.4 | 75 | 2:51:29.3 | 70 | 3:06:53.9 | 76 | 3:12:14.6 | 68 | ||
73 | 10 | NOVÁK Pavel | 2004 | Tufo Pardus Prostějov | 73. / Junior Men | 3:27:11.7 | 0:08:33.3 | 04:48.1 | 55 | 18:18.3 | 58 | 23:20.3 | 21 | 36:21.1 | 15 | 40:54.8 | 13 | 0:54:32.7 | 52 | 0:59:05.0 | 9 | 1:12:26.4 | 61 | 1:17:01.8 | 15 | 1:30:33.1 | 38 | 1:34:57.6 | 32 | 1:48:51.8 | 53 | 1:53:56.8 | 47 | 2:07:46.6 | 9 | 2:12:52.3 | 35 | 2:27:20.5 | 45 | 2:32:26.9 | 24 | 2:46:39.7 | 77 | 2:51:31.4 | 75 | 3:06:50.5 | 43 | 3:12:13.4 | 53 | ||
74 | 63 | WAWRO Bela | 2003 | LV Brandenburg | 74. / Junior Men | 3:27:12.0 | 0:08:33.6 | 04:45.7 | 33 | 18:14.1 | 3 | 23:22.6 | 44 | 36:25.1 | 53 | 40:58.0 | 47 | 0:54:34.1 | 71 | 0:59:11.7 | 71 | 1:12:27.5 | 69 | 1:17:07.7 | 69 | 1:30:33.5 | 44 | 1:35:04.3 | 68 | 1:48:50.5 | 32 | 1:53:57.4 | 54 | 2:07:51.3 | 75 | 2:12:55.1 | 67 | 2:27:20.9 | 51 | 2:32:32.1 | 74 | 2:46:38.5 | 66 | 2:51:28.2 | 64 | 3:06:52.4 | 61 | 3:12:11.4 | 33 | ||
75 | 66 | ZIPPAN Nicolas | 2004 | LV Brandenburg | 75. / Junior Men | 3:27:16.2 | 0:08:37.8 | 04:50.5 | 72 | 18:14.7 | 6 | 23:22.5 | 42 | 36:27.7 | 76 | 41:01.2 | 73 | 0:54:30.6 | 19 | 0:59:05.9 | 14 | 1:12:28.1 | 73 | 1:17:08.4 | 73 | 1:30:35.0 | 65 | 1:35:04.6 | 71 | 1:48:53.7 | 72 | 1:54:00.8 | 75 | 2:07:48.7 | 35 | 2:12:53.2 | 45 | 2:27:18.7 | 17 | 2:32:32.4 | 77 | 2:46:36.3 | 41 | 2:51:26.2 | 56 | 3:06:50.6 | 45 | 3:12:15.4 | 73 | ||
76 | 95 | MICHOTTE Niels | 2004 | Luxemburg National Team | 76. / Junior Men | 3:27:20.2 | 0:08:41.8 | 04:44.7 | 23 | 18:15.6 | 15 | 23:23.3 | 49 | 36:21.7 | 19 | 40:55.4 | 20 | 0:54:14.4 | 7 | 0:58:42.5 | 8 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
77 | 8 | VIK Matěj | 2004 | Team Dukla Praha | 77. / Junior Men | 3:27:38.5 | 0:09:00.2 | 04:48.5 | 60 | 18:19.1 | 67 | 23:25.4 | 69 | 36:25.6 | 60 | 40:59.0 | 55 | 0:54:32.8 | 54 | 0:59:10.5 | 62 | 1:12:27.1 | 65 | 1:17:06.9 | 62 | 1:30:35.6 | 73 | 1:35:04.0 | 67 | 1:48:54.0 | 75 | 1:53:59.2 | 68 | 2:07:50.6 | 65 | 2:12:54.5 | 61 | 2:27:20.7 | 49 | 2:32:30.3 | 55 | 2:46:38.3 | 64 | 2:51:29.0 | 68 | 3:06:53.9 | 75 | 3:12:14.5 | 66 | ||
78 | 24 | PŘIDAL Tomáš | 2004 | Mapei Merida Kaňkovský | 78. / Junior Men | 3:27:43.1 | 0:09:04.7 | 04:44.3 | 19 | 18:15.0 | 8 | 23:19.1 | 11 | 36:22.9 | 33 | 40:54.7 | 11 | 0:54:33.7 | 66 | 0:59:11.2 | 67 | 1:12:26.4 | 57 | 1:17:06.4 | 59 | 1:30:34.8 | 61 | 1:35:04.4 | 69 | 1:48:50.3 | 27 | 1:53:51.6 | 20 | 2:07:49.4 | 46 | 2:12:56.0 | 74 | 2:27:21.6 | 63 | 2:32:32.1 | 75 | 2:46:34.3 | 28 | 2:51:29.8 | 73 | 3:06:53.3 | 68 | 3:12:15.0 | 70 | ||
79 | 41 | ERDÖS Gergely | 2004 | Hungarian National Team | 79. / Junior Men | 3:27:57.7 | 0:09:19.3 | 04:43.0 | 7 | 18:19.0 | 66 | 23:17.3 | 4 | 36:25.3 | 57 | 40:58.6 | 50 | 0:54:32.6 | 51 | 0:59:09.1 | 49 | 1:12:25.8 | 47 | 1:17:01.7 | 14 | 1:30:32.3 | 27 | 1:34:56.5 | 28 | 1:48:50.8 | 38 | 1:53:51.8 | 21 | 2:07:50.3 | 58 | 2:12:49.8 | 16 | 2:27:18.4 | 15 | 2:32:26.1 | 17 | 2:46:35.5 | 35 | 2:51:24.5 | 46 | 3:06:50.8 | 48 | 3:12:51.7 | 75 | ||
--- | 1 | OTTA Josef | 2003 | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 04:52.4 | --- | 18:20.4 | --- | 23:27.2 | --- | 36:27.8 | --- | 41:02.2 | --- | 0:54:34.8 | --- | 0:59:11.9 | --- | 1:12:36.8 | --- | 1:17:08.6 | --- | 1:30:34.1 | --- | 1:35:03.8 | --- | 1:51:24.7 | --- | 1:58:27.4 | --- | 2:21:03.8 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 3 | CÍRKVA Vojtěch | 2004 | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 04:47.8 | --- | 18:17.2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 4 | PROCHÁZKA Stanislav | 2004 | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 04:49.0 | --- | 18:19.6 | --- | 23:25.4 | --- | 36:29.9 | --- | 41:59.7 | --- | 0:58:18.8 | --- | 1:04:48.9 | --- | 1:21:37.4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 7 | SEJKOT Adam | 2004 | Team Dukla Praha | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 05:05.8 | --- | 19:29.7 | --- | 24:50.7 | --- | 40:09.3 | --- | 45:42.8 | --- | 1:06:38.7 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 12 | KOVAŘČÍK Petr | 2003 | Tufo Pardus Prostějov | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 04:46.6 | --- | 18:16.3 | --- | 23:26.6 | --- | 37:02.1 | --- | 42:47.1 | --- | 1:01:52.8 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 13 | VLČEK Radek | 2003 | Tufo Pardus Prostějov | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 04:50.9 | --- | 18:22.0 | --- | 23:26.1 | --- | 37:05.4 | --- | 43:27.0 | --- | 1:01:53.6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 15 | ČEPEK Martin | 2003 | Tj Favorit Brno | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 04:50.6 | --- | 18:21.5 | --- | 23:28.7 | --- | 39:09.8 | --- | 45:42.4 | --- | 1:06:39.4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 16 | VYSOČAN Daniel | 2004 | Tj Favorit Brno | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 04:43.6 | --- | 18:18.7 | --- | 23:18.2 | --- | 36:26.9 | --- | 41:13.1 | --- | 0:56:38.3 | --- | 1:03:00.6 | --- | 1:21:37.4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 17 | JELÍNEK Marek | 2003 | Tj Favorit Brno | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 04:50.9 | --- | 18:18.0 | --- | 23:25.6 | --- | 37:02.0 | --- | 43:26.4 | --- | 1:00:02.5 | --- | 1:06:09.0 | --- | 1:23:25.1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 20 | PADĚLEK Viktor | 2004 | Tj Favorit Brno | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 04:52.7 | --- | 18:21.5 | --- | 23:28.4 | --- | 39:10.7 | --- | 45:42.5 | --- | 1:06:36.3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 32 | POŘÍZKA Jan | 2004 | Czech National Team | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 04:48.4 | --- | 18:18.6 | --- | 23:22.2 | --- | 36:25.2 | --- | 40:58.4 | --- | 0:54:32.8 | --- | 0:59:10.6 | --- | 1:12:26.1 | --- | 1:17:05.0 | --- | 1:30:32.9 | --- | 1:35:02.3 | --- | 1:48:53.1 | --- | 1:53:52.1 | --- | 2:07:51.4 | --- | 2:12:51.9 | --- | 2:27:22.2 | --- | 2:32:31.4 | --- | 2:47:42.2 | --- | 2:54:07.8 | --- | 3:12:49.3 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 39 | MINDSZENTI Ákos | 2004 | Hungarian National Team | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 04:46.4 | --- | 19:30.0 | --- | 24:51.6 | --- | 41:26.1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 40 | DRIJVER Bertold | 2003 | Hungarian National Team | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 04:47.4 | --- | 18:20.6 | --- | 23:27.3 | --- | 37:01.8 | --- | 43:26.7 | --- | 1:00:04.0 | --- | 1:06:08.7 | --- | 1:23:26.2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 42 | LEPOLD Zoltán Antal | 2003 | Hungarian National Team | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 04:50.7 | --- | 18:19.5 | --- | 23:22.7 | --- | 36:25.8 | --- | 40:59.8 | --- | 0:54:35.2 | --- | 0:59:11.3 | --- | 1:12:28.5 | --- | 1:17:07.6 | --- | 1:30:36.5 | --- | 1:35:05.6 | --- | 1:48:52.9 | --- | 1:54:00.5 | --- | 2:08:47.1 | --- | 2:14:55.0 | --- | 2:32:53.0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 43 | TAKÁCS-VALENT Márk | 2004 | Hungarian National Team | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 04:47.6 | --- | 18:19.8 | --- | 23:24.4 | --- | 36:26.6 | --- | 41:01.4 | --- | 0:54:33.0 | --- | 0:59:10.1 | --- | 1:12:27.2 | --- | 1:17:08.9 | --- | 1:30:36.3 | --- | 1:35:06.3 | --- | 1:48:55.0 | --- | 1:54:01.7 | --- | 2:08:44.7 | --- | 2:15:34.3 | --- | 2:34:17.1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 44 | SIDLÓ Dániel | 2003 | Hungarian National Team | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 04:50.1 | --- | 19:23.2 | --- | 25:29.2 | --- | 41:25.0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 45 | DLUGOSZ Bartosz | 2004 | KS Spolem Lódź | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 04:50.1 | --- | 19:48.3 | --- | 25:43.9 | --- | 42:29.5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 46 | RADOSZ Maksymilian | 2003 | KS Spolem Lódź | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 04:46.0 | --- | 18:18.2 | --- | 23:24.2 | --- | 39:09.9 | --- | 45:42.7 | --- | 1:06:05.5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 48 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | 2003 | KS Spolem Lódź | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 04:42.5 | --- | 18:16.0 | --- | 23:23.7 | --- | 36:26.2 | --- | 41:00.7 | --- | 0:54:35.0 | --- | 0:59:41.3 | --- | 1:16:16.8 | --- | 1:22:19.6 | --- | 1:40:28.0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 49 | KIDA Antoni | 2004 | KS Spolem Lódź | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 04:45.8 | --- | 18:19.5 | --- | 23:26.8 | --- | 36:28.4 | --- | 41:01.2 | --- | 0:54:34.3 | --- | 0:59:12.3 | --- | 1:12:26.9 | --- | 1:17:06.7 | --- | 1:30:34.7 | --- | 1:35:04.7 | --- | 1:48:52.5 | --- | 1:54:00.0 | --- | 2:08:23.2 | --- | 2:15:01.7 | --- | 2:34:02.9 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 57 | BOOS Benjamin | 2003 | German National Team | . / Junior Men | NFT | OTL | 04:45.6 | --- | 18:15.6 | --- | 23:18.9 | --- | 36:21.5 | --- | 40:56.5 | --- | 0:54:32.5 | --- | 0:59:10.3 | --- | 1:12:25.8 | --- | 1:17:03.6 | --- | 1:30:33.9 | --- | 1:35:04.2 | --- | 1:49:13.1 | --- | 1:54:35.3 | --- | 2:11:36.9 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |