NOVA Vysočina Arena Tour
DATE : | 07 - 8.8.2021 | PLACE : | Nové Město na Moravě |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 6243 | SMEJKAL Adam | 2006 | --- | 1. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:41:15.3 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 6238 | ZOUHAR Tadeáš | 2005 | ACT leraK Blansko | 2. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:41:44.6 | 0:00:29.2 | ||
3 | diplom | 6371 | BLAŽEK Aleš | 2007 | JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM | 3. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:42:06.8 | 0:00:51.4 | ||
4 | diplom | 6242 | HALÁS Václav | 2007 | CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA Olomouc | 4. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:42:22.2 | 0:01:06.8 | ||
5 | diplom | 6248 | SRNSKÁ Veronika | 2007 | --- | 1. / Žákyně 14-16 let | 0:43:52.3 | 0:02:36.9 | ||
6 | diplom | 6331 | HRDINA Adam | 2008 | TJ COPR Přeštice | 1. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:43:54.6 | 0:02:39.2 | ||
7 | diplom | 6316 | KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta | 2009 | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:43:55.0 | 0:02:39.7 | ||
8 | diplom | 6369 | ČERMÁK Kryštof | 2007 | SK VELO PRAHA | 5. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:43:55.7 | 0:02:40.3 | ||
9 | diplom | 6379 | HALUŠKA Adam | 2007 | ASCM Brno | 6. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:44:26.5 | 0:03:11.2 | ||
10 | diplom | 6382 | BEČVÁŘ Oliver | 2009 | BIKE puzzle team | 2. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:44:27.3 | 0:03:11.9 | ||
11 | diplom | 6302 | VAJSEJTL Jan | 2009 | BIKE puzzle team | 3. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:44:29.2 | 0:03:13.8 | ||
12 | diplom | 6219 | HÝŽĎAL Vít | 2005 | --- | 7. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:47:24.5 | 0:06:09.1 | ||
13 | diplom | 6347 | FORSTER Samuel | 2008 | --- | 4. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:47:24.9 | 0:06:09.6 | ||
14 | diplom | 6247 | KACHLÍK Adam | 2009 | Cycling Academy Tábor | 5. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:47:25.2 | 0:06:09.8 | ||
15 | diplom | 6349 | KAMENÍK Jan | 2008 | BIKE puzzle team | 6. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:47:26.8 | 0:06:11.4 | ||
16 | diplom | 6332 | GROŠEK Matěj | 2008 | open cycling academy | 7. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:47:34.5 | 0:06:19.1 | ||
17 | diplom | 6343 | KLUČKA Václav | 2009 | DK Bikeshop RACING Team | 8. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:48:02.0 | 0:06:46.6 | ||
18 | diplom | 6363 | ŠALANDA Adam | 2010 | PATRY CYCLING TEAM Třešť | 1. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:48:02.4 | 0:06:47.1 | ||
19 | diplom | 6339 | NEJEDLÝ Lukáš | 2008 | Vokolek_Cycling_Team | 9. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:48:35.5 | 0:07:20.1 | ||
20 | diplom | 6245 | KACHLÍK Marek | 2008 | Cycling Academy Tábor | 10. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:48:36.5 | 0:07:21.1 | ||
21 | diplom | 6307 | HEJZEK Martin | 2010 | MS Bike Academy Racing | 2. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:48:48.2 | 0:07:32.9 | ||
22 | diplom | 6314 | LANG Robert | 2008 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 11. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:48:55.5 | 0:07:40.1 | ||
23 | diplom | 6393 | JIRÁSKOVÁ Ema | 2009 | CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli | 2. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:48:56.0 | 0:07:40.6 | ||
24 | diplom | 6323 | ZAVADIL Mikuláš | 2011 | Cycling Academy Tábor | 3. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:48:57.8 | 0:07:42.4 | ||
25 | diplom | 6350 | FORSTER Tobias | 2010 | --- | 4. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:48:58.5 | 0:07:43.1 | ||
26 | diplom | 6326 | BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa | 2010 | Rohozec Amulet Team | 1. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:48:59.0 | 0:07:43.6 | ||
27 | diplom | 6237 | ZÍTKA Samuel | 2012 | --- | 1. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:48:59.5 | 0:07:44.2 | ||
28 | diplom | 6366 | BUCHAL Tomáš | 2008 | --- | 12. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:49:30.2 | 0:08:14.8 | ||
29 | diplom | 6308 | ŠPERL Václav | 2009 | ČED Bike Team | 13. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:49:42.3 | 0:08:26.9 | ||
30 | diplom | 6334 | MAREŠOVÁ Natálie | 2010 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | 2. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:49:47.2 | 0:08:31.9 | ||
31 | diplom | 6234 | FREUDL David | 2009 | BIKE puzzle team | 14. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:50:48.9 | 0:09:33.5 | ||
32 | diplom | 6345 | LORENC Adam | 2009 | Vokolek-Cycling-Team | 15. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:51:09.9 | 0:09:54.5 | ||
33 | diplom | 6321 | RICHTR Tomáš | 2012 | Author Team Stupno | 2. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:51:27.5 | 0:10:12.2 | ||
34 | diplom | 6395 | KULHÁNEK Tobiáš | 2012 | KULHÁNEK RACING team | 3. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:51:28.7 | 0:10:13.4 | ||
35 | diplom | 6385 | JANŮ Tomáš | 2009 | BIKE puzzle team | 16. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:51:29.2 | 0:10:13.9 | ||
36 | diplom | 6309 | KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla | 2010 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | 3. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:51:36.2 | 0:10:20.8 | ||
37 | diplom | 6346 | KŘÍŽ Jakub | 2010 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | 5. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:51:36.2 | 0:10:20.8 | ||
38 | diplom | 6222 | LEMPERA Dan | 2007 | --- | 8. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:51:56.5 | 0:10:41.1 | ||
39 | diplom | 6320 | KLUČKOVÁ Hanka | 2010 | DK Bikeshop RACING Team | 4. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:52:00.2 | 0:10:44.8 | ||
40 | diplom | 6344 | FOUSKOVÁ Veronika | 2012 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | 1. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:52:03.2 | 0:10:47.8 | ||
41 | diplom | 6389 | KEJZLAROVÁ Pavlína | 2013 | --- | 2. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:53:05.9 | 0:11:50.5 | ||
42 | diplom | 6376 | VENCBAUER Ondřej | 2010 | --- | 6. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:53:10.5 | 0:11:55.1 | ||
43 | diplom | 6327 | KOŽELUH David | 2008 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 17. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:53:12.7 | 0:11:57.3 | ||
44 | diplom | 6322 | FRÖHLICHOVÁ Natálie | 2008 | OCA-Open Cycling Academy | 3. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:53:13.4 | 0:11:58.0 | ||
45 | diplom | 6221 | ŤUPA Lukáš | 2007 | --- | 9. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:53:14.7 | 0:11:59.3 | ||
46 | diplom | 6335 | ZAVADIL Tobiáš | 2012 | Cycling Academy Tábor | 4. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:53:39.7 | 0:12:24.3 | ||
47 | diplom | 6312 | ČERNÝ Antonín | 2008 | BSK Cyklo-Market juniors | 18. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:53:55.7 | 0:12:40.3 | ||
48 | diplom | 6254 | ČERNÝ Antonín | 1975 | --- | 1. / JTM Doprovod | 0:54:05.4 | 0:12:50.0 | ||
49 | diplom | 6356 | SMRČKA Matyáš | 2013 | Eurofoam Žirovnice | 5. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:54:14.4 | 0:12:59.1 | ||
50 | diplom | 6390 | ŠANDOVÁ Tereza | 2011 | Čistý sport | 5. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:54:31.4 | 0:13:16.0 | ||
51 | diplom | 6377 | NĚMCOVÁ Lucka | 2006 | POLIČKA | 2. / Žákyně 14-16 let | 0:54:31.6 | 0:13:16.3 | ||
52 | diplom | 6342 | DOLEŽAL Marek | 2008 | --- | 19. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:54:42.6 | 0:13:27.3 | ||
53 | diplom | 6324 | KAVALÍR Martin | 2008 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 20. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:54:43.4 | 0:13:28.1 | ||
54 | diplom | 6313 | DAJČOVÁ Amálie | 2010 | North Bike Club Team | 6. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:54:43.7 | 0:13:28.3 | ||
55 | diplom | 6306 | HEJZEK Ondřej | 2012 | MS Bike Academy Racing | 6. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:54:44.2 | 0:13:28.8 | ||
56 | diplom | 6372 | MAIVALD Matyáš | 2011 | --- | 7. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:54:44.4 | 0:13:29.1 | ||
57 | diplom | 6319 | BEDĚRKA Matyáš | 2009 | Bike Freaks Holice | 21. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:54:44.7 | 0:13:29.3 | ||
58 | diplom | 6330 | BRZEK Matěj | 2010 | HOUNYK MTB TEAM | 8. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:54:57.3 | 0:13:41.9 | ||
59 | diplom | 6225 | KOUTNÝ Lukáš | 2011 | --- | 9. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:55:03.9 | 0:13:48.5 | ||
60 | diplom | 6228 | KOUTNÝ Lukáš | 1984 | --- | 2. / JTM Doprovod | 0:55:03.9 | 0:13:48.5 | ||
61 | diplom | 6338 | GROŠEK Šimon | 2013 | open cycling academy | 7. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:56:11.1 | 0:14:55.8 | ||
62 | diplom | 6348 | KUBÍNEK Vojtěch | 2011 | --- | 10. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:56:32.4 | 0:15:17.1 | ||
63 | diplom | 6352 | ŽÁČEK Tobias | 2011 | OCA- Open cycling academy | 11. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:57:42.9 | 0:16:27.5 | ||
64 | diplom | 6220 | ŤUPA Adam | 2010 | --- | 12. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:57:50.7 | 0:16:35.3 | ||
65 | diplom | 6223 | TOMÁŠEK Milan | 2008 | --- | 22. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:57:52.9 | 0:16:37.5 | ||
66 | diplom | 6227 | ŤUPA Martin | 1979 | --- | 3. / JTM Doprovod | 0:57:53.9 | 0:16:38.5 | ||
67 | diplom | 6361 | KOČOVÁ Barbora | 2007 | INT CZ | 3. / Žákyně 14-16 let | 0:57:57.9 | 0:16:42.6 | ||
68 | diplom | 6394 | KULHÁNKOVÁ Simona | 2009 | KULHÁNEK RACING team | 4. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:59:04.1 | 0:17:48.7 | ||
69 | diplom | 6233 | TRVALCOVÁ Valentina | 2009 | --- | 5. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:59:23.1 | 0:18:07.7 | ||
70 | diplom | 6383 | HAMÁČEK Matěj | 2011 | Apache Loko Trutnov | 13. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:59:36.4 | 0:18:21.0 | ||
71 | diplom | 6240 | VANĚK ML. Michal | 2012 | ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR | 8. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:00:30.6 | 0:19:15.3 | ||
72 | diplom | 6387 | BRYCHTA Petr | 2005 | --- | 10. / Žáci 14-16 let | 1:00:34.6 | 0:19:19.3 | ||
73 | diplom | 6241 | VANĚK Michal | 1979 | --- | 4. / JTM Doprovod | 1:00:35.9 | 0:19:20.5 | ||
74 | diplom | 6358 | KNOBLOCH Adam | 2010 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 14. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:00:39.1 | 0:19:23.8 | ||
75 | diplom | 6365 | HÝŽĎAL Vojtěch | 2010 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | 15. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:00:57.6 | 0:19:42.3 | ||
76 | diplom | 6333 | ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína | 2011 | Praha Troja | 7. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:00:57.9 | 0:19:42.5 | ||
77 | diplom | 6340 | ŠTOLFOVÁ Eliška | 2012 | Cykloop.cz-BT Morkovice | 3. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:01:03.1 | 0:19:47.8 | ||
78 | diplom | 6311 | GALUŠKOVÁ Adéla | 2008 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | 6. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:01:25.6 | 0:20:10.3 | ||
79 | diplom | 6355 | GAMBA Filip | 2011 | ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 16. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:01:40.4 | 0:20:25.0 | ||
80 | diplom | 6328 | DURDIL Tomáš | 2010 | BSK Cyklo-Market juniors | 17. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:02:05.9 | 0:20:50.5 | ||
81 | diplom | 6310 | MELICHÁREK Matěj | 2013 | BSK Cyklo-Market juniors | 9. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:02:06.6 | 0:20:51.2 | ||
82 | diplom | 6368 | KOŽUŠNÍKOVÁ Julie | 2008 | KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM | 7. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:02:12.6 | 0:20:57.3 | ||
83 | diplom | 6315 | KOTASOVÁ Laura | 2012 | OCA-Open Cycling Academy | 4. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:02:14.9 | 0:20:59.5 | ||
84 | diplom | 6232 | NEUŽIL Marek | 2012 | --- | 10. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:03:57.3 | 0:22:42.0 | ||
85 | diplom | 6231 | NEUŽIL Radek | 1979 | --- | 5. / JTM Doprovod | 1:03:57.6 | 0:22:42.2 | ||
86 | diplom | 6224 | LORENCOVÁ Lucie | 2008 | --- | 8. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:04:40.8 | 0:23:25.5 | ||
87 | diplom | 6229 | TOMEŠOVÁ Babrora | 1986 | --- | 6. / JTM Doprovod | 1:05:07.1 | 0:23:51.7 | ||
88 | diplom | 6249 | BLAŠKA Filip | 2010 | --- | 18. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:05:19.8 | 0:24:04.5 | ||
89 | diplom | 6329 | KOSÍKOVÁ Nela | 2010 | --- | 8. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:06:01.8 | 0:24:46.4 | ||
90 | diplom | 6375 | TOLAR Václav | 2010 | --- | 19. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:06:41.6 | 0:25:26.2 | ||
91 | diplom | 6341 | BRZEK Tomáš | 2013 | HOUNYK MTB TEAM | 11. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:07:21.3 | 0:26:05.9 | ||
92 | diplom | 6388 | PODSEDNÍČKOVÁ Aneta | 2009 | RIGI-BIKE Mladá Boleslav | 9. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:08:23.6 | 0:27:08.2 | ||
93 | diplom | 6392 | LUKÁŠOVÁ Alice | 2006 | --- | 4. / Žákyně 14-16 let | 1:08:24.3 | 0:27:08.9 | ||
94 | diplom | 6235 | KOPECKÝ Jan | 2011 | Prestige Cycling Team | 20. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:08:59.8 | 0:27:44.4 | ||
95 | diplom | 6373 | DINKA Miroslav | 2012 | --- | 12. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:08:59.8 | 0:27:44.4 | ||
96 | diplom | 6380 | ČÁBELKOVÁ Kristýna | 2005 | --- | 5. / Žákyně 14-16 let | 1:09:46.0 | 0:28:30.7 | ||
97 | diplom | 6250 | ČÁBELKA Jiří | 1975 | --- | 7. / JTM Doprovod | 1:09:47.3 | 0:28:31.9 | ||
98 | diplom | 6353 | KNOBLOCHOVÁ Kristýna | 2012 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 5. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:10:22.3 | 0:29:06.9 | ||
99 | diplom | 6374 | SEMERÁD Marek | 2012 | CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli | 13. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:10:25.9 | 0:29:10.5 | ||
100 | diplom | 6325 | VĚNTUS Tadeaš | 2011 | sportovnikurzy.cz | 21. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:10:28.8 | 0:29:13.4 |