VISEGRAD 4 BICYCLE RACE 2021 - GRAND PRIX CZECH REPUBLIC
DATE : | 17.7.2021 | PLACE : | Brno |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Český svaz cyklistiky |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1. INT | # | 2. INT | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ŤOUPALÍK Adam | 1996 | Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team | 1. / ELITE | 4:28:28.0 | 0:00:00.0 | 1:28:35.3 | 6 | 3:43:51.1 | 12 | ||
2 | 65 | TUREK Daniel | 1993 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels | 2. / ELITE | 4:28:34.2 | 0:00:06.1 | 1:28:34.3 | 4 | 3:43:49.6 | 4 | ||
3 | 18 | CAMRDA Karel | 2001 | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | 1. / U23 | 4:28:42.4 | 0:00:14.3 | 1:28:33.8 | 1 | 3:43:51.4 | 16 | ||
4 | 27 | PER David | 1995 | ADRIA MOBIL | 3. / ELITE | 4:28:54.5 | 0:00:26.4 | 1:29:00.4 | 20 | 3:43:51.2 | 14 | ||
5 | 6 | OTRUBA Jakub | 1998 | Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team | 4. / ELITE | 4:28:57.3 | 0:00:29.2 | 1:28:33.9 | 2 | 3:43:52.2 | 23 | ||
6 | 112 | MURIAS Jakub | 1998 | Voster ATS TEAM | 5. / ELITE | 4:28:59.0 | 0:00:31.0 | 1:28:51.7 | 17 | 3:43:50.2 | 8 | ||
7 | 77 | KACZMAREK Jakub | 1993 | HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski | 6. / ELITE | 4:29:04.2 | 0:00:36.2 | 1:28:35.4 | 7 | 3:43:50.8 | 11 | ||
8 | 72 | CALZONI Walter | 2001 | GALLINA ECOTEK COLOSIO | 2. / U23 | 4:29:35.9 | 0:01:07.8 | 1:29:15.9 | 26 | 3:42:04.9 | 2 | ||
9 | 76 | BUDZINSKI Tomasz | 1998 | HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski | 7. / ELITE | 4:29:39.0 | 0:01:10.9 | 1:28:47.6 | 13 | 3:43:50.7 | 10 | ||
10 | 66 | ZOIDL Riccardo | 1988 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels | 8. / ELITE | 4:29:41.1 | 0:01:13.0 | 1:28:35.7 | 8 | 3:43:49.8 | 5 | ||
11 | 84 | EINHORN Itamar | 1997 | Israel Cycling Federation | 9. / ELITE | 4:29:45.7 | 0:01:17.6 | 1:29:29.2 | 27 | 3:43:50.1 | 7 | ||
12 | 16 | TYRPEKL Karel | 1999 | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | 3. / U23 | 4:29:47.4 | 0:01:19.4 | 1:28:36.2 | 9 | 3:43:51.4 | 15 | ||
13 | 68 | BELLONI Manuel | 1998 | GALLINA ECOTEK COLOSIO | 10. / ELITE | 4:29:52.3 | 0:01:24.3 | 1:29:30.8 | 28 | 3:43:51.9 | 21 | ||
14 | 69 | BAUCE Davide | 1999 | GALLINA ECOTEK COLOSIO | 4. / U23 | 4:30:10.9 | 0:01:42.8 | 1:28:48.7 | 14 | 3:43:51.8 | 20 | ||
15 | 5 | NEUMAN Dominik | 1995 | Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team | 11. / ELITE | 4:30:26.2 | 0:01:58.2 | 1:28:47.0 | 11 | 3:43:51.2 | 13 | ||
16 | 42 | KALOJÍROS Tomáš | 1994 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 12. / ELITE | 4:30:26.6 | 0:01:58.5 | 1:28:47.5 | 12 | 3:42:05.1 | 3 | ||
17 | 21 | SCHURAN Michal | 1996 | Ac Sparta Praha | 13. / ELITE | 4:31:37.8 | 0:03:09.7 | 1:28:34.0 | 3 | 3:43:51.7 | 19 | ||
18 | 13 | PETRUŠ Jiří | 1996 | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | 14. / ELITE | 4:31:53.0 | 0:03:24.9 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
19 | 54 | CHREN Martin | 1999 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 5. / U23 | 4:32:01.3 | 0:03:33.2 | 1:29:15.2 | 25 | 3:43:53.5 | 31 | ||
20 | 38 | STÖHR Jan | 1991 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 15. / ELITE | 4:32:03.1 | 0:03:35.0 | 1:29:40.1 | 32 | 3:43:52.5 | 25 | ||
21 | 55 | SOLYMOSI Márton | 1990 | Epronex - GESU Bikewear Cycling Team | 16. / ELITE | 4:32:07.1 | 0:03:39.0 | 1:29:34.4 | 30 | 3:43:52.3 | 24 | ||
22 | 10 | PROCHÁZKA Michal | 1999 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | 6. / U23 | 4:32:08.3 | 0:03:40.2 | 1:29:39.0 | 31 | 3:43:52.9 | 28 | ||
23 | 104 | SZOSTKA Pawel | 1998 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 17. / ELITE | 4:32:09.8 | 0:03:41.8 | 1:28:55.0 | 18 | 3:43:53.2 | 30 | ||
24 | 78 | STACHOWIAK Adam | 1989 | HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski | 18. / ELITE | 4:32:27.4 | 0:03:59.3 | 1:28:35.0 | 5 | 3:43:50.6 | 9 | ||
25 | 51 | ČANECKY Marek | 1988 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19. / ELITE | 4:32:32.5 | 0:04:04.5 | 1:29:14.8 | 24 | 3:43:51.7 | 18 | ||
26 | 52 | TYBOR Patrik | 1987 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20. / ELITE | 4:32:33.0 | 0:04:04.9 | 1:29:12.0 | 22 | 3:43:51.5 | 17 | ||
27 | 61 | LEHNER Daniel | 1994 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels | 21. / ELITE | 4:33:19.7 | 0:04:51.7 | 1:28:51.4 | 16 | 3:42:04.8 | 1 | ||
28 | 34 | KAŠPAR Jan | 2000 | ASC Dukla Praha | 7. / U23 | 4:34:21.1 | 0:05:53.0 | 1:28:49.0 | 15 | 3:43:52.6 | 26 | ||
29 | 93 | GAZZOLA Giovanni | 2002 | Pedale Scaligero | 8. / U23 | 4:34:46.7 | 0:06:18.7 | 1:29:31.5 | 29 | 3:43:52.8 | 27 | ||
30 | 97 | BÉREŠ Stanislav | 1992 | Regionálny výber SR | 22. / ELITE | 4:34:49.1 | 0:06:21.1 | 1:29:42.2 | 33 | 3:43:53.0 | 29 | ||
31 | 74 | BERNAS Pawel | 1990 | HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski | 23. / ELITE | 4:36:51.1 | 0:08:23.0 | 1:28:37.0 | 10 | 3:43:50.0 | 6 | ||
32 | 71 | GATTI Andrea | 2001 | GALLINA ECOTEK COLOSIO | 9. / U23 | 4:38:36.4 | 0:10:08.3 | 1:29:13.8 | 23 | 3:43:52.0 | 22 | ||
33 | 9 | ROTTER Michal | 2000 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | 10. / U23 | 4:42:56.7 | 0:14:28.7 | 1:29:00.1 | 19 | 3:44:07.1 | 33 | ||
34 | 56 | KISS Gergely | 1981 | Epronex - GESU Bikewear Cycling Team | 24. / ELITE | 4:47:33.7 | 0:19:05.7 | 1:29:10.7 | 21 | 3:43:53.7 | 32 | ||
--- | 7 | HAMPL Petr | 1993 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | . / ELITE | NFT | OTL | 1:31:24.0 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 8 | KOPELENT David | 2002 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | 1:31:20.9 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 11 | KMÍNEK Vojtěch | 2000 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | 1:30:46.4 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 17 | HETFLEIŠ Petr | 2001 | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | 1:30:55.3 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 19 | HABERMANN Richard | 1999 | Ac Sparta Praha | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | 1:29:09.2 | --- | 3:45:21.8 | --- | ||
--- | 20 | RYBA Jan | 1995 | Ac Sparta Praha | . / ELITE | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 22 | KOHOUT Martin | 1998 | Ac Sparta Praha | . / ELITE | NFT | OTL | 1:30:55.6 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 24 | VOLF Martin | 2002 | Ac Sparta Praha | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 26 | KATRAŠNIK Gašper | 1995 | ADRIA MOBIL | . / ELITE | NFT | OTL | 1:30:56.0 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 29 | PISKULE Žiga | 2002 | ADRIA MOBIL | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 31 | RUGOVAC Denis | 1993 | ASC Dukla Praha | . / ELITE | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 32 | PIETRULA Nicolas | 1995 | ASC Dukla Praha | . / ELITE | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 33 | KRAUS Jan | 1993 | ASC Dukla Praha | . / ELITE | NFT | OTL | 1:30:35.0 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 37 | STÖHR Pavel | 1991 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | . / ELITE | NFT | OTL | 1:30:16.1 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 39 | FROLEK Ladislav | 2002 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | 1:33:06.4 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 41 | NAGY Simon | 2001 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 44 | HOZA Denis | 2002 | Cyklo Tým Havířov TEAM SPORT z. s. | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | 1:31:45.6 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 45 | CZYZ Bartlomiej | 1990 | Cyklo Tým Havířov TEAM SPORT z. s. | . / ELITE | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 46 | SWACZYNA Petr | 1985 | Cyklo Tým Havířov TEAM SPORT z. s. | . / ELITE | NFT | OTL | 1:29:39.3 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 49 | BELLAN Juraj | 1996 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | . / ELITE | NFT | OTL | 1:31:19.7 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 50 | HARING Martin | 1986 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | . / ELITE | NFT | OTL | 1:33:06.8 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 57 | NAGY Bendegúz Mátyás | 2002 | Epronex - GESU Bikewear Cycling Team | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | 1:30:52.0 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 59 | ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt | 1998 | Epronex - GESU Bikewear Cycling Team | . / ELITE | NFT | OTL | 1:29:12.8 | --- | 3:49:57.8 | --- | ||
--- | 80 | LOGIONOV Vladislav | 1995 | Israel Cycling Federation | . / ELITE | NFT | OTL | 1:30:08.9 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 81 | YOGEV Alon | 1999 | Israel Cycling Federation | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | 1:29:51.2 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 82 | MAKA Omer | 1999 | Israel Cycling Federation | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | 1:33:07.4 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 83 | RAJUAN Idan | 1998 | Israel Cycling Federation | . / ELITE | NFT | OTL | 1:33:08.3 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 85 | HRENKÓ Norbert | 2001 | MKB Cycling Team | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | 1:35:04.6 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 86 | CSORBA Bence Máté | 2001 | MKB Cycling Team | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 87 | FORRÓ Lajos | 2002 | MKB Cycling Team | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | 1:33:08.3 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 89 | OSTERLING Ádám | 2002 | MKB Cycling Team | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | 1:33:07.9 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 90 | SÁNTA Ármin Konrád | 2002 | MKB Cycling Team | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 91 | D'AIUTO Filippo | 2002 | Pedale Scaligero | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | 1:28:44.7 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 92 | FACCIO Mattia | 2000 | Pedale Scaligero | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | 1:32:27.1 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 94 | MATTALONI Alex | 2002 | Pedale Scaligero | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 96 | PELÁNEK Luboš | 1981 | Pedale Scaligero | . / ELITE | NFT | OTL | 1:30:17.2 | --- | 3:51:11.3 | --- | ||
--- | 100 | MERTA Filip | 2002 | Regionálny výber SR | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | 1:31:20.0 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 101 | COMA Richard | 2000 | Regionálny výber SR | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | 1:31:09.4 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 102 | NÔTA Štefan | 1994 | Regionálny výber SR | . / ELITE | NFT | OTL | 1:29:51.6 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 103 | MALACHOWSKI Jakub | 2001 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | 1:32:01.9 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 105 | GIERACKI Patryk | 1999 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 106 | MIERZYNSKI Piotr | 2000 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | 1:30:22.7 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 107 | STELCZYK Maciej | 2002 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | 1:32:22.1 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 108 | ZAREBSKI Marcin | 2000 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | . / U23 | NFT | OTL | 1:30:16.2 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 110 | PARMA Krzysztof | 1987 | Voster ATS TEAM | . / ELITE | NFT | OTL | 1:31:21.4 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 115 | MODLITBA Vojtěch | 1996 | Czech national team | . / ELITE | NFT | OTL | 1:29:11.3 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 116 | PETR Ondřej | 1997 | Czech national team | . / ELITE | NFT | OTL | 1:30:51.7 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 118 | ŠŇUPÁREK Václav | 1995 | Czech national team | . / ELITE | NFT | OTL | 1:32:21.8 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 1 | ŤOUPALÍK Jakub | 2001 | Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team | . / U23 | DNF | --- | 1:28:46.6 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 12 | KŘENEK Adam | 2001 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | . / U23 | DNF | --- | 1:29:31.1 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 14 | KLABOUCH Petr | 1999 | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | . / U23 | DNF | --- | 1:29:10.2 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 15 | FIALA Petr | 1995 | Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team | . / ELITE | DNF | --- | 1:29:09.5 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 23 | KROTKÝ Rostislav | 1976 | Ac Sparta Praha | . / ELITE | DNF | --- | 1:30:41.2 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 25 | HORVAT Žiga | 1998 | ADRIA MOBIL | . / ELITE | DNF | --- | 1:29:56.8 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 35 | VONEŠ Jan | 2000 | ASC Dukla Praha | . / U23 | DNF | --- | 1:31:30.0 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 40 | OROS Samuel | 1998 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | . / ELITE | DNF | --- | 1:29:42.1 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 43 | ČER Tomáš | 1983 | Cyklo Tým Havířov TEAM SPORT z. s. | . / ELITE | DNF | --- | 1:31:45.1 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 53 | VANČO Tobias | 2002 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | . / U23 | DNF | --- | 1:30:04.6 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 62 | SCHORMAIR Fabian | 1994 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels | . / ELITE | DNF | --- | 1:29:14.4 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 67 | PONGILUPPI Matteo | 2000 | GALLINA ECOTEK COLOSIO | . / U23 | DNF | --- | 1:30:50.1 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 70 | PESENTI Jacopo | 1999 | GALLINA ECOTEK COLOSIO | . / U23 | DNF | --- | 1:29:18.6 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 73 | RÄIM Mihkel | 1993 | HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski | . / ELITE | DNF | --- | 1:29:41.9 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 75 | BUDZINSKI Marcin | 1998 | HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski | . / ELITE | DNF | --- | 1:28:36.5 | --- | 3:43:49.4 | --- | ||
--- | 79 | TENE Rotem | 2001 | Israel Cycling Federation | . / U23 | DNF | --- | 1:29:30.0 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 88 | GOHÉR Mihály | 2001 | MKB Cycling Team | . / U23 | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 95 | SPADINI Enrico | 2000 | Pedale Scaligero | . / U23 | DNF | --- | 1:30:10.2 | --- | --- | --- |