TOI TOI CUP 2021 / UCI C2 - #4 Rýmařov
DATE : | 16.10.2021 | PLACE : | Rýmařov |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Český svaz cyklistiky |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Lap1 | # | Lap2 | # | Lap3 | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | GOTTWALDOVÁ Amálie | 2007 | CP team | 1. / Kadetky | 0:22:40.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 07:39.9 [2] | 2 | 07:39.4 [2] | 1 | 07:20.7 [1] | 1 | ||
2 | 1 | HANÁKOVÁ Anna | 2007 | ČED Bike Team | 2. / Kadetky | 0:22:43.3 | 0:00:03.2 | 07:41.2 [3] | 3 | 07:38.4 [1] | 2 | 07:23.7 [2] | 2 | ||
3 | 3 | HRDINOVÁ Anna | 2007 | CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR | 3. / Kadetky | 0:23:01.6 | 0:00:21.4 | 07:39.4 [1] | 1 | 07:40.4 [3] | 3 | 07:41.6 [5] | 3 | ||
4 | 6 | VIKOVÁ Hanka | 2007 | DUKLA PRAHA | 4. / Kadetky | 0:23:24.1 | 0:00:43.9 | 07:41.4 [4] | 4 | 07:48.6 [5] | 4 | 07:53.9 [9] | 4 | ||
5 | 5 | HEZINOVÁ Daniela | 2007 | TJ STADION LOUNY | 5. / Kadetky | 0:23:30.3 | 0:00:50.2 | 07:48.7 [6] | 6 | 07:53.7 [7] | 6 | 07:47.9 [7] | 5 | ||
6 | 4 | VÁCLAVŮ Martina | 2007 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 6. / Kadetky | 0:23:31.3 | 0:00:51.2 | 07:46.2 [5] | 5 | 07:49.9 [6] | 5 | 07:55.1 [10] | 6 | ||
7 | 25 | CHLADOŇOVÁ Viktória | 2006 | CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM Trenčín | 7. / Kadetky | 0:23:35.1 | 0:00:54.9 | 08:12.7 [13] | 13 | 07:47.9 [4] | 10 | 07:34.4 [3] | 7 | ||
8 | 17 | RŽONCOVÁ Anna | 2006 | CK EPIC DOHŇANY | 8. / Kadetky | 0:23:39.3 | 0:00:59.2 | 07:59.7 [8] | 8 | 07:56.9 [9] | 8 | 07:42.6 [6] | 8 | ||
9 | 55 | FURRER Muriel | 2006 | --- | 9. / Kadetky | 0:23:39.7 | 0:00:59.6 | 08:04.0 [10] | 10 | 07:54.5 [8] | 9 | 07:41.0 [4] | 9 | ||
10 | 7 | SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika | 2007 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 10. / Kadetky | 0:23:40.1 | 0:00:59.9 | 07:49.2 [7] | 7 | 08:00.2 [10] | 7 | 07:50.7 [8] | 10 | ||
11 | 12 | PULKRABOVÁ Marika | 2006 | Rouvy specialized | 11. / Kadetky | 0:24:34.3 | 0:01:54.2 | 07:59.9 [9] | 9 | 08:17.9 [13] | 11 | 08:16.4 [13] | 11 | ||
12 | 10 | DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina | 2006 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 12. / Kadetky | 0:24:45.8 | 0:02:05.7 | 08:06.7 [11] | 11 | 08:17.1 [12] | 12 | 08:21.9 [17] | 12 | ||
13 | 62 | KIPFMÜLLER Amelie | 2006 | VC Meilen/Bike do it Racing Team | 13. / Kadetky | 0:25:00.1 | 0:02:19.9 | 08:25.7 [16] | 16 | 08:18.6 [14] | 13 | 08:15.7 [12] | 13 | ||
14 | 24 | HERMANOVÁ Beata | 2007 | SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV | 14. / Kadetky | 0:25:06.3 | 0:02:26.2 | 08:30.2 [18] | 18 | 08:14.4 [11] | 14 | 08:21.6 [16] | 14 | ||
15 | 8 | JUROVÁ Hana | 2006 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 15. / Kadetky | 0:25:07.9 | 0:02:27.8 | 08:07.9 [12] | 12 | 08:48.9 [22] | 18 | 08:11.0 [11] | 15 | ||
16 | 18 | HODINOVÁ Nicol | 2006 | LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. | 16. / Kadetky | 0:25:15.6 | 0:02:35.4 | 08:21.7 [14] | 14 | 08:33.4 [18] | 17 | 08:20.4 [14] | 16 | ||
16 | 19 | ŠATKOVÁ Vanesa | 2007 | CK EPIC DOHŇANY | 16. / Kadetky | 0:25:15.6 | 0:02:35.4 | 08:31.9 [21] | 21 | 08:22.2 [16] | 16 | 08:21.4 [15] | 16 | ||
18 | 28 | KAŇKOVSKÁ Nela | 2006 | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | 18. / Kadetky | 0:25:40.0 | 0:02:59.9 | 08:31.8 [20] | 20 | 08:21.2 [15] | 15 | 08:46.9 [22] | 18 | ||
19 | 23 | ŠTEFANOVÁ Martina | 2006 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | 19. / Kadetky | 0:25:49.5 | 0:03:09.4 | 08:41.2 [22] | 22 | 08:25.1 [17] | 20 | 08:43.1 [21] | 19 | ||
20 | 14 | VÁGNEROVÁ Nikola | 2006 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 20. / Kadetky | 0:25:54.8 | 0:03:14.7 | 08:31.4 [19] | 19 | 08:49.2 [23] | 21 | 08:34.1 [19] | 20 | ||
21 | 15 | LEBEDOVÁ Kristýna | 2006 | CK Jihočeské naděje | 21. / Kadetky | 0:25:55.3 | 0:03:15.2 | 08:43.9 [23] | 23 | 08:37.1 [20] | 22 | 08:34.2 [20] | 21 | ||
22 | 13 | SYSLOVÁ Barbara | 2007 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 22. / Kadetky | 0:26:05.7 | 0:03:25.6 | 08:24.2 [15] | 15 | 08:41.6 [21] | 19 | 08:59.8 [25] | 22 | ||
23 | 11 | PANUŠOVÁ Anna | 2006 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 23. / Kadetky | 0:26:15.6 | 0:03:35.5 | 09:06.4 [27] | 27 | 08:36.9 [19] | 24 | 08:32.2 [18] | 23 | ||
24 | 16 | DINGOVÁ Anna | 2006 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 24. / Kadetky | 0:26:17.9 | 0:03:37.8 | 08:29.7 [17] | 17 | 08:51.9 [24] | 23 | 08:56.3 [24] | 24 | ||
25 | 22 | MÍČKOVÁ Magdaléna | 2006 | ACS Drak Vrbno | 25. / Kadetky | 0:26:48.0 | 0:04:07.9 | 08:48.4 [25] | 25 | 08:56.9 [25] | 25 | 09:02.7 [27] | 25 | ||
26 | 26 | JADRNÁ Veronika | 2006 | SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV | 26. / Kadetky | 0:26:53.0 | 0:04:12.9 | 08:44.3 [24] | 24 | 09:07.2 [27] | 26 | 09:01.4 [26] | 26 | ||
27 | 20 | LEHKÁ Lucie | 2007 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 27. / Kadetky | 0:27:21.8 | 0:04:41.7 | 09:27.2 [29] | 29 | 09:04.4 [26] | 28 | 08:50.2 [23] | 27 | ||
28 | 21 | STAŇOVÁ Šarlota | 2007 | FORCE TEAM JESENÍK | 28. / Kadetky | 0:27:27.9 | 0:04:47.8 | 08:59.1 [26] | 26 | 09:10.4 [28] | 27 | 09:18.3 [28] | 28 | ||
29 | 29 | MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Alice | 2007 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | 29. / Kadetky | 0:28:48.0 | 0:06:07.9 | 09:19.9 [28] | 28 | 09:34.9 [29] | 29 | 09:53.1 [29] | 29 |