50. Internationaler Kammlauf 2022 - 50. Internationaler Kammlauf 2022 - saturday
DATE : | 26.2.2022 | PLACE : | Mühlleiten |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 166 | MUELLER Niklas | 2000 | WSC - ERZGEBIRGE OBERWIESENTHAL | 1. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:11:55.6 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 39 | ESCHER Toni | 1990 | SC Norweger 1896 Annaberg e.V. | 1. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:12:04.2 | 0:00:08.6 | ||
3 | diplom | 8 | ULLMANN Timo | 2005 | SV Stützengrün | 1. / Jugend männlich | 1:14:36.3 | 0:02:40.6 | ||
4 | diplom | 21 | DOHNAL Tomas | 1976 | TSV Leuna | 1. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:15:03.4 | 0:03:07.8 | ||
5 | diplom | 31 | KRÄMER Fabian | 1999 | Team Zipps / TuWi Adenau | 2. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:15:04.0 | 0:03:08.4 | ||
6 | diplom | 28 | VAN SCHELVE Jonas | 1993 | SLV Ernstberg | 3. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:15:09.8 | 0:03:14.2 | ||
7 | diplom | 33 | FISCHER Jakob | 2001 | SSV Geyer | 4. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:15:59.5 | 0:04:03.9 | ||
8 | diplom | 41 | RICHTER Jasmin | 2003 | SV Stuetzengruen | 1. / Frauen 19-30 Jahre | 1:16:47.4 | 0:04:51.8 | ||
9 | diplom | 3 | SIMA Jan | 1970 | www.autopneu-servis.cz | 1. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:17:52.5 | 0:05:56.9 | ||
10 | diplom | 197 | WETZEL Tom | 1997 | TSG Sehma | 5. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:18:32.7 | 0:06:37.1 | ||
11 | diplom | 107 | BÖHME Oskar | 2007 | SV Stützengrün | 2. / Jugend männlich | 1:18:42.9 | 0:06:47.3 | ||
12 | diplom | 32 | FISCHER Lukas | 1997 | SSV Geyer | 6. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:18:48.2 | 0:06:52.6 | ||
13 | diplom | 20 | HENNING Michael | 1985 | Sc Lanzenhain/Team Zipps | 2. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:19:53.1 | 0:07:57.5 | ||
14 | diplom | 22 | UHLIG Oliver | 1977 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland/Skiwachse Lehmann | 2. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:19:56.2 | 0:08:00.6 | ||
15 | diplom | 40 | OETTEL Patrick | 1983 | SC Norweger 1896 Annaberg e.V. | 3. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:19:58.0 | 0:08:02.4 | ||
16 | diplom | 45 | ETZELSDORFER Martin | 1990 | Ski-Plus Straubing | 4. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:20:18.8 | 0:08:23.2 | ||
17 | diplom | 4 | SCHULZE Rico | 1981 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 3. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:20:49.7 | 0:08:54.1 | ||
18 | diplom | 7 | LANGE Lars | 1977 | WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt | 4. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:21:22.5 | 0:09:26.9 | ||
19 | diplom | 30 | KOBER Kilian | 2002 | SV Grünbach | 7. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:21:33.0 | 0:09:37.4 | ||
20 | diplom | 25 | REJZEK Martin | 1972 | Elven Eintracht BS Skimarathon Team | 5. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:21:41.1 | 0:09:45.5 | ||
21 | diplom | 173 | GAERTNER Cedric | 2002 | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 8. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:22:12.2 | 0:10:16.6 | ||
22 | diplom | 46 | HELDT Markus | 1999 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 9. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:22:14.0 | 0:10:18.4 | ||
23 | diplom | 26 | LÜNEBURG Paul | 1991 | Eleven Eintracht BS Skimarathon Team | 5. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:22:18.7 | 0:10:23.1 | ||
24 | diplom | 15 | FLADE Matthias | 1979 | SC Münchberg | 6. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:22:55.2 | 0:10:59.6 | ||
25 | diplom | 37 | NEUMEIER Frank | 1968 | SCMK Hirschau | 2. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:23:38.5 | 0:11:42.9 | ||
26 | diplom | 163 | MOSCH Meico | 2006 | VSC Klingenthal | 3. / Jugend männlich | 1:24:48.6 | 0:12:53.0 | ||
27 | diplom | 164 | NÖSSLER Flynn | 2006 | VSC Klingenthal | 4. / Jugend männlich | 1:25:01.9 | 0:13:06.3 | ||
28 | diplom | 18 | REICHELT Nico | 1976 | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 7. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:25:09.6 | 0:13:14.0 | ||
29 | diplom | 10 | KÖLBEL Frank | 1962 | SC NORWEGER Annaberg | 3. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:25:13.9 | 0:13:18.3 | ||
30 | diplom | 147 | GEISSLER Roland | 1960 | SWV Lauchhammer | 1. / Männer über 60 Jahre | 1:25:28.7 | 0:13:33.1 | ||
31 | diplom | 44 | TROEGER Nicole | 1983 | Ski Club Grossberg | 1. / Frauen 31-40 Jahre | 1:25:40.9 | 0:13:45.3 | ||
32 | diplom | 24 | REJZEK Matej | 2005 | elevn eintracht BS skimarathon Team | 5. / Jugend männlich | 1:26:10.4 | 0:14:14.8 | ||
33 | diplom | 133 | HUNKEL Andreas | 1984 | Team Zipps | 6. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:27:52.1 | 0:15:56.5 | ||
34 | diplom | 138 | KAUFMANN Gottfried | 1965 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 4. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:28:04.1 | 0:16:08.5 | ||
35 | diplom | 9 | FISCHER Ralf | 1966 | Lessing-Gymnasium Plauen | 5. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:28:20.6 | 0:16:25.0 | ||
36 | diplom | 34 | HAU Heinrich | 1961 | Team Zipps/SC Lanzenhain | 2. / Männer über 60 Jahre | 1:28:23.9 | 0:16:28.3 | ||
37 | diplom | 155 | REICHELT Arne | 1996 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 10. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:28:36.9 | 0:16:41.3 | ||
38 | diplom | 1 | THÜMMLER Frank | 1964 | SV Lok NO Leipzig | 6. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:28:44.9 | 0:16:49.3 | ||
39 | diplom | 17 | MÜLLER Katrin | 1969 | Grün-Weiß-Pirna | 1. / Frauen 51-60 Jahre | 1:29:43.5 | 0:17:47.9 | ||
40 | diplom | 38 | KADNER Karin | 1974 | Grün-Weiß-Pirna | 1. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 1:29:54.7 | 0:17:59.1 | ||
41 | diplom | 126 | HAMANN Lutz | 1963 | Bertsdorfer SV | 7. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:31:11.9 | 0:19:16.3 | ||
42 | diplom | 16 | MÜLLER Frank | 1965 | Grün-Weiß-Pirna | 8. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:31:57.6 | 0:20:02.0 | ||
43 | diplom | 12 | SELTMANN Jens | 1974 | SV Tanne Thalheim | 8. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:31:59.4 | 0:20:03.8 | ||
44 | diplom | 118 | KÖNIG Mathias | 1980 | --- | 9. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:32:08.0 | 0:20:12.4 | ||
45 | diplom | 5 | BOCK Thomas | 1966 | SD Adelsberg | 9. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:33:02.5 | 0:21:06.8 | ||
46 | diplom | 189 | HEGENBERG Jaspal | 2005 | SV Tautenhain e.V. | 6. / Jugend männlich | 1:33:14.9 | 0:21:19.3 | ||
47 | diplom | 204 | BITTNER Kai | 1970 | Traktor Hermsdorf | 10. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:33:30.2 | 0:21:34.6 | ||
48 | diplom | 42 | THALER Manfred | 1967 | SCR Schnaittach | 11. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:33:41.9 | 0:21:46.3 | ||
49 | diplom | 205 | ENKE Sebastian | 1991 | Traktor Hermsdorf | 7. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:33:49.9 | 0:21:54.3 | ||
50 | diplom | 19 | SEYFFERTH Denise | 1994 | VSC Klingenthal | 2. / Frauen 19-30 Jahre | 1:33:57.1 | 0:22:01.5 | ||
51 | diplom | 192 | MENDE Stephan | 1981 | Triathlon Team Vogtland | 10. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:33:57.1 | 0:22:01.5 | ||
52 | diplom | 175 | KOENIG Jan Edgar | 2005 | SSV Erfurt 02 | 7. / Jugend männlich | 1:34:02.5 | 0:22:06.9 | ||
53 | diplom | 188 | HEGENBERG Göran | 2001 | SV Tautenhain e.V. | 11. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:34:07.7 | 0:22:12.1 | ||
54 | diplom | 2 | SCHWABE Roy | 1967 | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 12. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:34:44.2 | 0:22:48.6 | ||
55 | diplom | 179 | KRETZSCHMAR Doreen | 1970 | SC Norweger 1896 Annaberg | 2. / Frauen 51-60 Jahre | 1:34:54.7 | 0:22:59.1 | ||
56 | diplom | 224 | VOIGT-PAWELCZYK Amndre | 1981 | --- | 11. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:34:59.1 | 0:23:03.5 | ||
57 | diplom | 127 | HAMANN Jens | 1978 | Bertsdorfer SV | 12. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:35:05.9 | 0:23:10.3 | ||
58 | diplom | 214 | GNUECHTEL Jessica | 1993 | SC NORWEGER Annaberg | 3. / Frauen 19-30 Jahre | 1:35:11.7 | 0:23:16.1 | ||
59 | diplom | 171 | RICHTER MIKE | 1979 | SG Klotzsche Dresden | 13. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:35:12.7 | 0:23:17.1 | ||
60 | diplom | 199 | QUECK Christian | 1985 | rodewisch | 8. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:35:30.3 | 0:23:34.7 | ||
61 | diplom | 143 | DUBA Peter | 1954 | --- | 3. / Männer über 60 Jahre | 1:35:40.4 | 0:23:44.8 | ||
62 | diplom | 124 | KRÜGER Anton | 2004 | SC Kottmar | 8. / Jugend männlich | 1:35:48.4 | 0:23:52.8 | ||
63 | diplom | 11 | DEHNEL Thomas | 1979 | --- | 14. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:36:17.2 | 0:24:21.6 | ||
64 | diplom | 13 | MAUERSBERGER Ronny | 1977 | Amtsberg Schlößchen | 15. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:36:33.7 | 0:24:38.0 | ||
65 | diplom | 144 | FISCHER Uwe | 1965 | Skisportverein Erfurt 02 | 13. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:37:06.5 | 0:25:10.9 | ||
66 | diplom | 184 | EHRIG Simeon | 1993 | ATSV - Gebirge Gelobtland | 12. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:37:17.9 | 0:25:22.3 | ||
67 | diplom | 221 | TURKIN Yuriy | 1955 | Greifswald | 4. / Männer über 60 Jahre | 1:37:48.4 | 0:25:52.8 | ||
68 | diplom | 110 | WOBST Markus | 1991 | Grün-Weiß-Pirna | 9. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:38:19.4 | 0:26:23.8 | ||
69 | diplom | 178 | GERBETH Paul | 2004 | VSC Klingenthal | 9. / Jugend männlich | 1:38:26.7 | 0:26:31.1 | ||
70 | diplom | 14 | MAUERSBERGER Thomas | 1975 | Reichstädt | 16. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:38:43.4 | 0:26:47.8 | ||
71 | diplom | 135 | BECK Sandro | 1994 | --- | 13. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:39:21.8 | 0:27:26.2 | ||
72 | diplom | 162 | SCHMIDT Michael | 1969 | TEA - Ski-Verein Triebes e.V | 14. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:39:35.2 | 0:27:39.6 | ||
73 | diplom | 172 | GOEBEL Gunter | 1972 | SSV Erfurt 02 | 17. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:39:51.7 | 0:27:56.1 | ||
74 | diplom | 217 | LEHMANN Mark | 1985 | LSG Auerbach | 10. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:39:53.0 | 0:27:57.4 | ||
75 | diplom | 120 | HAUFFE Marco | 1972 | LATV Plauen | 18. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:39:57.9 | 0:28:02.3 | ||
76 | diplom | 216 | FORNER Ulf | 1969 | falkenstein | 15. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:40:04.4 | 0:28:08.8 | ||
77 | diplom | 202 | TOMS Jiri | 1959 | Bublava | 5. / Männer über 60 Jahre | 1:40:07.2 | 0:28:11.6 | ||
78 | diplom | 203 | SCHRAMM GRESENS Olaf | 1966 | ATSV - Gebirge Gelobtland | 16. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:40:08.9 | 0:28:13.3 | ||
79 | diplom | 186 | EHRIG Tobias | 1985 | ATSV - Gebirge Gelobtland | 11. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:40:14.4 | 0:28:18.8 | ||
80 | diplom | 136 | NORITSCH Bob | 1986 | Team nordicx.com | 12. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:40:40.4 | 0:28:44.8 | ||
81 | diplom | 139 | KLINGER Ulrich | 1961 | SV 07 Annaberg | 6. / Männer über 60 Jahre | 1:41:34.9 | 0:29:39.3 | ||
82 | diplom | 191 | KASCHEL Steffen | 1964 | S.V. Grün-Weis-Pirna | 17. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:41:37.9 | 0:29:42.3 | ||
83 | diplom | 159 | STINGL Martin | 1971 | Ricany | 18. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:41:44.1 | 0:29:48.5 | ||
84 | diplom | 148 | BEHRENDT Uwe | 1959 | SSV Erfurt 02 | 7. / Männer über 60 Jahre | 1:42:19.9 | 0:30:24.3 | ||
85 | diplom | 129 | BORNHÄUSER Martin | 1966 | --- | 19. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:42:36.3 | 0:30:40.7 | ||
86 | diplom | 141 | SCHLÜTER Lars | 1975 | --- | 19. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:43:06.4 | 0:31:10.8 | ||
87 | diplom | 219 | KIPP Ingo | 1962 | Ac Apolda | 20. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:43:06.8 | 0:31:11.2 | ||
88 | diplom | 128 | FREITAG Jens | 1971 | Thüringer Forstsportverein | 21. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:43:15.4 | 0:31:19.8 | ||
89 | diplom | 121 | BAUMGÄRTEL Katharina | 1971 | Ski-Club-Carlsfeld | 3. / Frauen 51-60 Jahre | 1:43:22.7 | 0:31:27.1 | ||
90 | diplom | 123 | GÄBEL Gunter | 1972 | Mandala Boulderhalle e.V. | 20. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:43:37.1 | 0:31:41.5 | ||
91 | diplom | 23 | ENGELMEIER Lutz | 1978 | --- | 21. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:43:48.8 | 0:31:53.2 | ||
92 | diplom | 43 | SCHUBERT Arndt | 1970 | Selb | 22. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:43:55.2 | 0:31:59.6 | ||
93 | diplom | 151 | GRANSO Michael | 1983 | SV Pöllwitz e.V. | 13. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:44:01.2 | 0:32:05.6 | ||
94 | diplom | 122 | SCHEIBNER Tobias | 1988 | Palatschinken-Racing-Team | 14. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:44:06.3 | 0:32:10.7 | ||
95 | diplom | 206 | KATZER Marcel | 1978 | --- | 22. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:44:13.8 | 0:32:18.2 | ||
96 | diplom | 181 | GERBETH Sven | 1971 | VSC Klingenthal | 23. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:44:14.5 | 0:32:18.9 | ||
97 | diplom | 185 | MÜLLER Steffen | 1969 | ATSV - Gebirge Gelobtland | 24. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:44:55.8 | 0:33:00.2 | ||
98 | diplom | 153 | SAUDER Mario | 1966 | Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam | 25. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:45:14.2 | 0:33:18.6 | ||
99 | diplom | 6 | ZENS Frank | 1967 | Skiläufer Uni Magdeburg | 26. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:45:15.7 | 0:33:20.0 | ||
100 | diplom | 27 | TRÖGER Sabrina | 1991 | Bockauer Skiverein e. V. | 2. / Frauen 31-40 Jahre | 1:45:27.6 | 0:33:32.0 |