VIAMONT Ve stopě Zlaté lyže
DATE : | 15.1.2022 | PLACE : | Nové Město na Moravě |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 3 km | # | 6 km | # | 9 km | # | 12 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 5015 | POLÁŠEK Jan Ferdinand | 1988 | VSK MFF UK | 1. / M30-39 | 0:37:01.8 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:07:12.5 | 3 | 14:45.2 | 1 | 22:11.8 | 1 | 0:29:42.5 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 5051 | VEBER Tomáš | 1974 | Kasper-Swix Team | 1. / M40-49 | 0:37:34.8 | 0:00:32.9 | 0:07:14.7 | 4 | 14:50.8 | 2 | 22:25.0 | 2 | 0:30:09.1 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 5025 | EHL Jaroslav | 1981 | SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou | 2. / M40-49 | 0:38:02.1 | 0:01:00.2 | 0:07:12.0 | 2 | 14:56.0 | 4 | 22:40.3 | 3 | 0:30:23.0 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 5013 | KUBRIČAN Lukáš | 1984 | Rossignol racing team | 2. / M30-39 | 0:38:38.6 | 0:01:36.7 | 0:07:05.2 | 1 | 14:52.0 | 3 | 22:52.8 | 4 | 0:30:50.3 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 5010 | SRNSKÝ Radim | 1989 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 3. / M30-39 | 0:38:45.3 | 0:01:43.5 | 0:07:21.7 | 5 | 15:16.5 | 5 | 23:09.5 | 5 | 0:31:04.8 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 5056 | VENHODA Milan | 1971 | SKI team VYSOČINA | 1. / M50-59 | 0:39:18.2 | 0:02:16.4 | 0:07:31.8 | 7 | 15:28.5 | 6 | 23:27.3 | 6 | 0:31:31.1 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 5008 | PAVLÍK Tomáš | 1987 | SK Rover Praha | 4. / M30-39 | 0:39:25.3 | 0:02:23.4 | 0:07:34.0 | 9 | 15:37.2 | 8 | 23:39.3 | 8 | 0:31:39.0 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 5033 | ZAJÍC Václav | 1979 | Rossignol racing team | 3. / M40-49 | 0:39:54.0 | 0:02:52.2 | 0:07:37.7 | 11 | 15:30.8 | 7 | 23:29.5 | 7 | 0:31:47.8 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 5039 | RYBÁŘ Tomáš | 1981 | LOKAL BLOK | 4. / M40-49 | 0:40:13.5 | 0:03:11.6 | 0:07:39.7 | 12 | 15:50.8 | 11 | 23:56.5 | 10 | 0:32:09.8 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 5049 | POZLER Tomáš | 1976 | EDPOTEAM | 5. / M40-49 | 0:40:20.0 | 0:03:18.1 | 0:07:44.7 | 14 | 16:00.5 | 12 | 24:01.3 | 11 | 0:32:22.1 | 11 | ||
11 | diplom | 5081 | BOUDÍKOVÁ Adéla | 1986 | Vltava Fund Ski Team | 1. / W30-39 | 0:40:25.2 | 0:03:23.3 | 0:07:33.5 | 8 | 15:42.6 | 9 | 23:52.3 | 9 | 0:32:12.8 | 10 | ||
12 | diplom | 5041 | RYŠKA Vít | 1975 | --- | 6. / M40-49 | 0:41:03.5 | 0:04:01.7 | 0:07:41.5 | 13 | 16:00.8 | 13 | 24:20.8 | 12 | 0:32:46.6 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 5060 | SVOBODA Pavel | 1971 | KKL Hlinsko | 2. / M50-59 | 0:41:15.0 | 0:04:13.1 | 0:07:22.0 | 6 | 16:03.8 | 14 | 24:27.5 | 14 | 0:32:52.8 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 5001 | SVOBODA Pavel | 2003 | KKL Hlinsko | 1. / M15-29 | 0:41:21.8 | 0:04:20.0 | 0:07:47.0 | 16 | 16:12.5 | 15 | 24:42.0 | 16 | 0:33:06.3 | 15 | ||
15 | diplom | 5003 | KOUŘÍK Pavel | 1993 | LK Tatran Chodov | 2. / M15-29 | 0:41:34.6 | 0:04:32.7 | 0:07:37.2 | 10 | 15:47.7 | 10 | 24:21.8 | 13 | 0:33:05.3 | 14 | ||
16 | diplom | 5040 | KALOVSKÝ Vladimír | 1974 | SK Skol Brno | 7. / M40-49 | 0:41:55.3 | 0:04:53.4 | 0:07:55.0 | 17 | 16:17.3 | 17 | 24:37.5 | 15 | 0:33:08.8 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 5023 | TEPLÝ Ondřej | 1978 | Café racers | 8. / M40-49 | 0:42:15.3 | 0:05:13.4 | 0:08:14.5 | 24 | 16:49.5 | 21 | 25:21.8 | 19 | 0:33:54.5 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 5017 | CHMELAŘ Lukáš | 1991 | www.chaloupkydestne.cz | 5. / M30-39 | 0:42:24.0 | 0:05:22.2 | 0:08:00.0 | 18 | 16:42.5 | 18 | 25:20.8 | 18 | 0:33:57.8 | 19 | ||
19 | diplom | 5002 | MOLVA František | 1994 | SKI team VYSOČINA | 3. / M15-29 | 0:42:47.8 | 0:05:46.0 | 0:07:45.2 | 15 | 16:12.7 | 16 | 25:05.5 | 17 | 0:33:57.8 | 18 | ||
20 | diplom | 5047 | PAPOUŠEK Marek | 1977 | Žďár nad Sázavou | 9. / M40-49 | 0:42:51.0 | 0:05:49.1 | 0:08:08.0 | 22 | 16:45.0 | 19 | 25:25.3 | 20 | 0:34:14.3 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 5029 | MINÁŘ Jan | 1981 | --- | 10. / M40-49 | 0:42:57.0 | 0:05:55.1 | 0:08:25.7 | 28 | 16:59.3 | 24 | 25:34.5 | 21 | 0:34:20.3 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 5066 | BELIANSKÝ Anton | 1962 | KL Nováky | 1. / M60+ | 0:43:06.7 | 0:06:04.8 | 0:08:17.0 | 26 | 16:45.8 | 20 | 25:34.6 | 22 | 0:34:25.1 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 5024 | SEJK Jan | 1980 | --- | 11. / M40-49 | 0:43:19.3 | 0:06:17.4 | 0:08:12.5 | 23 | 16:52.0 | 22 | 25:39.8 | 23 | 0:34:28.6 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 5018 | KOCOUREK František | 1983 | SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc | 6. / M30-39 | 0:43:51.3 | 0:06:49.4 | 0:08:33.7 | 30 | 17:21.3 | 28 | 26:08.8 | 25 | 0:35:05.5 | 25 | ||
25 | diplom | 5027 | BUBULA Pawel | 1980 | SKIPOL.PL | 12. / M40-49 | 0:43:53.8 | 0:06:51.9 | 0:08:05.5 | 20 | 16:59.0 | 23 | 26:00.0 | 24 | 0:35:04.8 | 24 | ||
26 | diplom | 5055 | KULICH Jaroslav | 1963 | Vltava Fund Ski Team | 3. / M50-59 | 0:44:03.7 | 0:07:01.8 | 0:08:26.0 | 29 | 17:13.5 | 27 | 26:12.0 | 26 | 0:35:11.1 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 5116 | MAREČEK Petr | 1969 | SK team Vysočina | 4. / M50-59 | 0:44:29.5 | 0:07:27.6 | 0:08:16.5 | 25 | 17:11.7 | 26 | 26:20.5 | 27 | 0:35:32.0 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 5004 | ŠINDELÁŘ Miroslav | 1995 | Žižkovský tygři | 4. / M15-29 | 0:44:51.8 | 0:07:49.9 | 0:08:05.7 | 21 | 17:40.5 | 31 | 26:52.0 | 30 | 0:35:55.8 | 29 | ||
29 | diplom | 5006 | KUČERA Michal | 1992 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 7. / M30-39 | 0:45:05.0 | 0:08:03.2 | 0:08:03.2 | 19 | 17:03.7 | 25 | 26:25.8 | 28 | 0:35:52.0 | 28 | ||
30 | diplom | 5038 | DEDEK Ales | 1975 | AD TEAM | 13. / M40-49 | 0:45:08.2 | 0:08:06.3 | 0:08:38.5 | 34 | 17:49.8 | 32 | 26:58.5 | 32 | 0:36:09.1 | 31 | ||
31 | diplom | 5028 | KOLÁŘ Petr | 1973 | Klub biatlonu Blansko | 14. / M40-49 | 0:45:14.0 | 0:08:12.1 | 0:08:35.0 | 32 | 17:40.0 | 30 | 26:54.0 | 31 | 0:36:18.3 | 32 | ||
32 | diplom | 5026 | KORCINA Michal | 1973 | Brno | 15. / M40-49 | 0:45:16.3 | 0:08:14.4 | 0:08:24.0 | 27 | 17:33.3 | 29 | 26:46.0 | 29 | 0:36:02.8 | 30 | ||
33 | diplom | 5037 | SPILKA Kryštof | 1982 | Sokol Maxicky | 16. / M40-49 | 0:45:27.0 | 0:08:25.1 | 0:08:56.0 | 38 | 17:56.3 | 34 | 27:01.8 | 33 | 0:36:27.6 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 5012 | KLAKURKA Václav | 1983 | AD TEAM | 8. / M30-39 | 0:45:30.1 | 0:08:28.2 | 0:08:53.0 | 37 | 18:16.5 | 39 | 27:28.8 | 36 | 0:36:31.3 | 35 | ||
35 | diplom | 5019 | REJSEK Ondřej | 1979 | Želivák HK | 17. / M40-49 | 0:45:49.8 | 0:08:47.9 | 0:08:38.2 | 33 | 17:51.5 | 33 | 27:10.3 | 34 | 0:36:30.5 | 34 | ||
36 | diplom | 5014 | KILIAN Ondřej | 1987 | TJ Vysočina | 9. / M30-39 | 0:46:11.8 | 0:09:09.9 | 0:08:41.2 | 35 | 17:58.7 | 36 | 27:25.0 | 35 | 0:36:51.5 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 5034 | KLÍMA Martin | 1982 | Elmtrade Racing team | 18. / M40-49 | 0:46:24.2 | 0:09:22.4 | 0:09:00.0 | 39 | 18:14.3 | 38 | 27:36.8 | 38 | 0:37:13.1 | 38 | ||
38 | diplom | 5009 | LORENC Lukáš | 1990 | --- | 10. / M30-39 | 0:46:37.0 | 0:09:35.2 | 0:08:34.2 | 31 | 17:58.5 | 35 | 27:30.0 | 37 | 0:37:06.3 | 37 | ||
39 | diplom | 373 | SKŘIČKA Jan | 1978 | SK Nové Město na Moravě | 19. / M40-49 | 0:46:37.7 | 0:09:35.8 | 0:08:44.9 | 36 | 18:11.4 | 37 | 27:47.9 | 39 | 0:37:18.5 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 5021 | ŠUNKA Jan | 1976 | Moravan Louňovice | 20. / M40-49 | 0:47:46.3 | 0:10:44.4 | 0:09:13.5 | 42 | 19:13.5 | 43 | 28:56.5 | 42 | 0:38:27.8 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 5048 | NOVAK Petr | 1973 | KKL Hlinsko | 21. / M40-49 | 0:48:17.2 | 0:11:15.3 | 0:09:09.5 | 41 | 18:58.0 | 42 | 28:43.8 | 40 | 0:38:33.3 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 5062 | CHMELAŘ Pavel | 1964 | Chaloupky Deštné | 5. / M50-59 | 0:49:00.2 | 0:11:58.3 | 0:09:13.8 | 44 | 18:55.3 | 41 | 28:56.6 | 43 | 0:39:07.6 | 43 | ||
43 | diplom | 5113 | ŠIMURDA Ivo | 1983 | TJ Vysočina | 11. / M30-39 | 0:49:06.6 | 0:12:04.7 | 0:09:07.0 | 40 | 18:48.1 | 40 | 28:49.6 | 41 | 0:38:58.4 | 42 | ||
44 | diplom | 5016 | STANĚK Vojtěch | 1988 | eD system Silvini team | 12. / M30-39 | 0:49:11.8 | 0:12:09.9 | 0:09:22.7 | 47 | 19:24.5 | 45 | 29:25.1 | 45 | 0:39:33.8 | 45 | ||
45 | diplom | 5057 | OŽANA Václav | 1964 | NMNM | 6. / M50-59 | 0:49:24.7 | 0:12:22.8 | 0:09:48.5 | 54 | 19:36.0 | 47 | 29:27.6 | 46 | 0:39:26.1 | 44 | ||
46 | diplom | 5063 | POSPÍŠIL Martin | 1964 | SK Skol Brno | 7. / M50-59 | 0:49:50.2 | 0:12:48.3 | 0:09:21.8 | 46 | 19:15.0 | 44 | 29:20.1 | 44 | 0:39:43.1 | 46 | ||
47 | diplom | 5054 | FRANZ Luděk | 1965 | KB Říčany | 8. / M50-59 | 0:50:20.9 | 0:13:19.1 | 0:09:36.8 | 49 | 19:56.3 | 50 | 30:14.6 | 49 | 0:40:17.1 | 47 | ||
48 | diplom | 5046 | SACHS Daniel | 1980 | Brno | 22. / M40-49 | 0:50:59.2 | 0:13:57.3 | 0:09:18.5 | 45 | 19:30.8 | 46 | 30:05.1 | 47 | 0:40:29.1 | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 5042 | KOLÁŘ Vít | 1980 | Blansko | 23. / M40-49 | 0:51:01.0 | 0:13:59.1 | 0:09:13.7 | 43 | 19:45.3 | 48 | 30:13.0 | 48 | 0:40:34.8 | 49 | ||
50 | diplom | 5045 | KREJSA Tomáš | 1977 | KUS Sopotnice | 24. / M40-49 | 0:51:18.2 | 0:14:16.3 | 0:09:36.5 | 48 | 19:52.5 | 49 | 30:19.3 | 50 | 0:40:42.1 | 50 | ||
51 | diplom | 5043 | KOTLÁR Matej | 1981 | --- | 25. / M40-49 | 0:51:23.7 | 0:14:21.8 | 0:10:17.8 | 60 | 20:37.3 | 57 | 30:58.1 | 53 | 0:41:25.1 | 52 | ||
52 | diplom | 5022 | BORUNSKÝ Tomáš | 1974 | Orentační Běh Opava | 26. / M40-49 | 0:51:51.2 | 0:14:49.4 | 0:09:38.2 | 50 | 20:12.5 | 53 | 30:35.5 | 51 | 0:41:12.3 | 51 | ||
53 | diplom | 5032 | ŽÁRA Pavel | 1973 | --- | 27. / M40-49 | 0:52:10.7 | 0:15:08.9 | 0:10:12.2 | 59 | 20:45.8 | 59 | 31:13.3 | 58 | 0:41:47.8 | 53 | ||
54 | diplom | 5067 | KŘEČEK Miroslav | 1962 | Vltava Fund Ski Team | 2. / M60+ | 0:52:14.6 | 0:15:12.7 | 0:09:44.0 | 53 | 20:18.5 | 54 | 31:05.1 | 54 | 0:41:54.8 | 55 | ||
55 | diplom | 5005 | KUNDERA Zdeněk | 1989 | KuKu team | 13. / M30-39 | 0:52:36.0 | 0:15:34.1 | 0:09:43.2 | 52 | 20:11.0 | 52 | 31:12.0 | 57 | 0:42:00.0 | 58 | ||
56 | diplom | 5073 | POHANKA Jiří | 1962 | --- | 3. / M60+ | 0:52:38.9 | 0:15:37.0 | 0:09:59.5 | 57 | 20:33.1 | 56 | 31:07.1 | 55 | 0:41:49.9 | 54 | ||
57 | diplom | 5052 | ŠIMEČEK Tomáš | 1966 | TJ ČZU Rolníci | 9. / M50-59 | 0:52:43.9 | 0:15:42.1 | 0:09:42.8 | 51 | 20:10.5 | 51 | 30:53.8 | 52 | 0:41:57.3 | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 5106 | DLOUHÝ Jiří | 1983 | --- | 14. / M30-39 | 0:52:45.3 | 0:15:43.4 | 0:09:58.8 | 56 | 20:28.0 | 55 | 31:09.1 | 56 | 0:41:55.6 | 56 | ||
59 | diplom | 5083 | VLČKOVÁ Romana | 1971 | Brno | 1. / W50+ | 0:53:38.6 | 0:16:36.7 | 0:09:54.5 | 55 | 20:41.3 | 58 | 31:41.1 | 59 | 0:42:48.6 | 59 | ||
60 | diplom | 5050 | HOLEMÝ Libor | 1973 | Valaští bajkeři | 28. / M40-49 | 0:53:47.9 | 0:16:46.1 | 0:10:34.1 | 64 | 21:19.3 | 62 | 31:59.3 | 60 | 0:42:59.1 | 60 | ||
61 | diplom | 5070 | JANÁK Karel | 1957 | TITAN TRILIFE | 4. / M60+ | 0:54:24.1 | 0:17:22.2 | 0:10:37.3 | 65 | 21:43.3 | 64 | 32:51.6 | 64 | 0:43:47.4 | 63 | ||
62 | diplom | 5061 | KOLÁŘ Petr | 1972 | --- | 10. / M50-59 | 0:54:26.8 | 0:17:25.0 | 0:10:33.5 | 63 | 21:17.0 | 61 | 32:23.6 | 61 | 0:43:38.6 | 62 | ||
63 | diplom | 5071 | PŘIBIL Petr | 1959 | PJR Frenštát p.R. | 5. / M60+ | 0:54:37.9 | 0:17:36.0 | 0:10:23.5 | 61 | 21:13.1 | 60 | 32:28.6 | 62 | 0:43:22.9 | 61 | ||
64 | diplom | 5044 | ŠTURSA Vít | 1979 | TJ ČZU Rolníci | 29. / M40-49 | 0:54:47.9 | 0:17:46.1 | 0:10:08.8 | 58 | 21:22.3 | 63 | 32:38.8 | 63 | 0:43:55.3 | 64 | ||
65 | diplom | 5072 | ORNER Zdeněk | 1956 | TITAN TRILIFE | 6. / M60+ | 0:57:23.6 | 0:20:21.7 | 0:10:55.5 | 68 | 22:27.6 | 67 | 34:10.8 | 65 | 0:45:55.9 | 65 | ||
66 | diplom | 5105 | BUCHTA Michal | 1975 | Ski team Jimramov | 30. / M40-49 | 0:58:04.5 | 0:21:02.6 | 0:10:29.5 | 62 | 22:22.0 | 66 | 34:15.4 | 66 | 0:46:11.3 | 66 | ||
67 | diplom | 5115 | VOSKA Filip | 1975 | --- | 31. / M40-49 | 0:58:13.7 | 0:21:11.8 | 0:10:41.8 | 66 | 22:05.3 | 65 | 34:20.6 | 67 | 0:46:39.6 | 68 | ||
68 | diplom | 5082 | BENEŠOVÁ Jolana | 1969 | Redpoint Team | 2. / W50+ | 0:58:30.8 | 0:21:28.9 | 0:11:03.3 | 70 | 22:39.3 | 68 | 34:26.1 | 68 | 0:46:29.4 | 67 | ||
69 | diplom | 5088 | NAVRATIL Jakub | 1989 | ADTeam | 15. / M30-39 | 1:00:37.0 | 0:23:35.2 | 0:11:02.8 | 69 | 23:19.8 | 70 | 35:44.9 | 69 | 0:48:12.9 | 69 | ||
70 | diplom | 5086 | FORET Miloslav | 1967 | TITAN TRILIFE | 11. / M50-59 | 1:00:45.9 | 0:23:44.0 | 0:11:33.2 | 71 | 23:37.7 | 71 | 36:03.0 | 71 | 0:48:45.8 | 71 | ||
71 | diplom | 5031 | KOVALČÍK Tomáš | 1973 | on-off team | 32. / M40-49 | 1:01:53.9 | 0:24:52.1 | 0:10:43.0 | 67 | 22:54.3 | 69 | 35:45.8 | 70 | 0:48:42.3 | 70 | ||
72 | diplom | 5069 | KELLER Libor | 1955 | --- | 7. / M60+ | 1:02:18.3 | 0:25:16.5 | 0:11:54.8 | 72 | 24:21.8 | 72 | 37:05.6 | 72 | 0:49:42.6 | 72 | ||
73 | diplom | 5059 | KOUTNÝ Petr | 1968 | Borci zdar | 12. / M50-59 | 1:15:59.7 | 0:38:57.9 | 0:14:03.0 | 74 | 29:45.3 | 73 | 45:31.6 | 73 | 1:01:03.4 | 73 | ||
74 | diplom | 5085 | SVĚTINSKY Radek | 1977 | TITAN TRILIFE | 33. / M40-49 | 1:19:22.8 | 0:42:20.9 | 0:13:57.0 | 73 | 30:29.3 | 74 | 46:28.6 | 74 | 1:02:35.4 | 74 | ||
--- | 5036 | WAGNER Jiří | 1980 | BODY CARE FITNESS | . / M40-49 | DSQ | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5007 | ŠÍL Ladislav | 1986 | --- | . / M30-39 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5011 | TRÁVNÍČEK Tomáš | 1990 | SK POLAR | . / M30-39 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5020 | DVOŘÁK Miroslav | 1973 | --- | . / M40-49 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5030 | ŠMÍD Jakub | 1982 | --- | . / M40-49 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5035 | GOLDSCHMIDT Roman | 1973 | SKK Moravský Krumlov | . / M40-49 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5053 | KUČERA František | 1971 | --- | . / M50-59 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5058 | TEPLY Robin | 1967 | Olfincar Skilauf Team | . / M50-59 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5064 | ZOUREK Pavel | 1960 | PBV Brno | . / M60+ | DNS | --- | 2:05:28.3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5065 | ČAJČÍK Karel | 1957 | Yacht Pardubice | . / M60+ | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5068 | PRAŽAN Josef | 1953 | --- | . / M60+ | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5084 | HAVELKA Miroslav | 1963 | --- | . / M50-59 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5087 | NAVRTATIL Jakub | 1989 | AD TEAM | . / M30-39 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5107 | URBÁŠEK Michal | 1989 | Strahovští kolibříci | . / M30-39 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5108 | MONČEV Martin | 1988 | Strahovští kolibříci | . / M30-39 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5117 | MATULA Antonín | 1967 | Troskotovice | . / M50-59 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |