CARDION Karlův běh - CARDION Karlův běh - sobota
DATE : | 19.2.2022 | PLACE : | Boží Dar |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 598 | GERSTENBERGER Andy | 1988 | SV Neudorf | 1. / MHF | 0:29:43.8 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 582 | ULLMANN Timo | 2005 | SV Stützengrün | 2. / MHF | 0:30:20.8 | 0:00:37.0 | ||
3 | diplom | 596 | POLÁŠEK Petr | 1989 | VSK MFF UK | 3. / MHF | 0:31:42.8 | 0:01:59.0 | ||
4 | diplom | 597 | VOLNÝ Jindřich | 1982 | TJ RADON Vysoká Pec | 4. / MHF | 0:31:48.3 | 0:02:04.4 | ||
5 | diplom | 594 | MAUERSBERGER Ronny | 1977 | --- | 5. / MHF | 0:34:39.8 | 0:04:55.9 | ||
6 | diplom | 702 | KNECHTEL Samuel | 1998 | HSV Tellerhäuser | 6. / MHF | 0:35:02.3 | 0:05:18.4 | ||
7 | diplom | 586 | RYBÁKOVÁ Michaela | 2005 | --- | 1. / WHF | 0:35:05.3 | 0:05:21.4 | ||
7 | diplom | 709 | KALENDA Filip | 2006 | Local parks | 7. / MHF | 0:35:05.3 | 0:05:21.4 | ||
9 | diplom | 585 | RUZICKA Petr | 1978 | Sokol Maxičky | 8. / MHF | 0:36:24.3 | 0:06:40.4 | ||
10 | diplom | 595 | MAUERSBERGER Thomas | 1975 | --- | 9. / MHF | 0:36:25.0 | 0:06:41.2 | ||
11 | diplom | 5432 | GNUECHTEL Jessica | 1993 | Halle | 2. / WHF | 0:37:14.0 | 0:07:30.2 | ||
12 | diplom | 551 | PILÁT Tomáš | 1975 | TJ Radon | 10. / MHF | 0:37:43.8 | 0:07:59.9 | ||
13 | diplom | 5412 | BARG Johanna | 2005 | --- | 3. / WHF | 0:39:51.5 | 0:10:07.6 | ||
14 | diplom | 576 | KUBEC Karel | 1978 | Kasper Swix Team | 11. / MHF | 0:40:03.0 | 0:10:19.1 | ||
15 | diplom | 556 | ČUDA Vladimír | 1996 | Nebudu poslední!! | 12. / MHF | 0:40:28.8 | 0:10:45.0 | ||
16 | diplom | 577 | BROŽ Daniel | 1978 | Vostříž | 13. / MHF | 0:41:39.8 | 0:11:55.9 | ||
17 | diplom | 588 | DVOŘÁČEK Jiří | 1996 | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 14. / MHF | 0:42:04.2 | 0:12:20.4 | ||
18 | diplom | 5434 | OEHME Robert | 1981 | SG Rheinfelden | 15. / MHF | 0:43:52.2 | 0:14:08.4 | ||
19 | diplom | 589 | DEVEROVÁ Monika | 1966 | Biatlon Klecany | 4. / WHF | 0:44:05.5 | 0:14:21.6 | ||
20 | diplom | 574 | BOHÁČ Pavel | 1998 | --- | 16. / MHF | 0:44:37.5 | 0:14:53.6 | ||
21 | diplom | 575 | BRONISCH Hans-Joachim | 1949 | SSV Erfurt 02 | 17. / MHF | 0:44:40.5 | 0:14:56.6 | ||
22 | diplom | 559 | LANG Christian | 1966 | --- | 18. / MHF | 0:44:42.5 | 0:14:58.6 | ||
23 | diplom | 555 | NÁDENÍČKOVÁ Pavla | 2001 | Nejdek Orienteering | 5. / WHF | 0:45:13.3 | 0:15:29.4 | ||
24 | diplom | 584 | HOFFMANN Horst | 1957 | Skiclub1927 Köthen | 19. / MHF | 0:46:09.5 | 0:16:25.6 | ||
25 | diplom | 553 | KINDLOVÁ Hedvika | 1979 | Pernink | 6. / WHF | 0:46:27.5 | 0:16:43.6 | ||
26 | diplom | 590 | MYŠKOVÁ Hanka | 2005 | --- | 7. / WHF | 0:47:27.2 | 0:17:43.4 | ||
27 | diplom | 5424 | EHLICHOVÁ Ivana | 1963 | --- | 8. / WHF | 0:48:04.7 | 0:18:20.9 | ||
28 | diplom | 561 | VASTL Olda | 1975 | --- | 20. / MHF | 0:48:57.0 | 0:19:13.1 | ||
29 | diplom | 558 | NÁDENÍČEK Josef | 1970 | Nejdek Orienteering | 21. / MHF | 0:49:35.0 | 0:19:51.1 | ||
30 | diplom | 587 | POK Michal | 2004 | --- | 22. / MHF | 0:49:49.7 | 0:20:05.8 | ||
31 | diplom | 560 | ČUDA Vladimír | 1967 | Blek LOUČNÁ | 23. / MHF | 0:49:59.5 | 0:20:15.6 | ||
32 | diplom | 600 | CHVÁTALOVÁ Libuše | 1973 | --- | 9. / WHF | 0:50:14.2 | 0:20:30.3 | ||
33 | diplom | 5425 | KURR Maik | 1965 | IHW Alex Berlin | 24. / MHF | 0:51:34.1 | 0:21:50.2 | ||
34 | diplom | 1041 | PETR Jiří | 1963 | --- | 25. / MHF | 0:52:10.4 | 0:22:26.6 | ||
35 | diplom | 569 | NÁDENÍČKOVÁ Iva | 2003 | Nejdek Orienteering | 10. / WHF | 0:52:17.2 | 0:22:33.3 | ||
36 | diplom | 5413 | DANÍČKOVÁ Lenka | 1980 | RunBo Team Liberec | 11. / WHF | 0:52:40.9 | 0:22:57.0 | ||
37 | diplom | 563 | BOHÁČOVÁ Adéla | 2002 | --- | 12. / WHF | 0:54:01.9 | 0:24:18.1 | ||
38 | diplom | 572 | ZIEBOVÁ Veronika | 2004 | Nejdek Orienteering | 13. / WHF | 0:54:36.7 | 0:24:52.8 | ||
39 | diplom | 599 | NÝDROVÁ Petra | 1983 | Libochovice | 14. / WHF | 0:54:47.9 | 0:25:04.1 | ||
40 | diplom | 592 | BURKERT Ralph | 1970 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 26. / MHF | 0:55:30.0 | 0:25:46.1 | ||
41 | diplom | 5414 | PAPCUN Marek | 1987 | --- | 27. / MHF | 0:56:42.7 | 0:26:58.8 | ||
42 | diplom | 5421 | ŠPLINAROVÁ Jana | 1964 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 15. / WHF | 0:58:06.2 | 0:28:22.3 | ||
43 | diplom | 5419 | NOSÁL Luboš | 1958 | --- | 28. / MHF | 1:01:12.1 | 0:31:28.3 | ||
44 | diplom | 565 | WOLF Vojtěch | 2001 | Nejdek Orienteering | 29. / MHF | 1:02:52.6 | 0:33:08.8 | ||
45 | diplom | 571 | MAREŠOVÁ Klára | 2002 | Nejdek Orienteering | 16. / WHF | 1:06:58.6 | 0:37:14.8 | ||
46 | diplom | 566 | MAREŠ Alexander | 1973 | Nejdek Orienteering | 30. / MHF | 1:08:03.9 | 0:38:20.0 | ||
47 | diplom | 570 | SOUKUPOVÁ Andrea | 1978 | Nejdek Orienteering | 17. / WHF | 1:08:38.1 | 0:38:54.2 | ||
48 | diplom | 741 | SMETANKOVÁ Barbora | 2006 | Ski Team Jinočany | 18. / WHF | 1:11:00.1 | 0:41:16.2 | ||
49 | diplom | 568 | MAREŠOVÁ Alexandra | 1999 | Nejdek Orienteering | 19. / WHF | 1:16:02.8 | 0:46:18.9 | ||
50 | diplom | 583 | DÖRING Sophie | 1998 | Laufteam TU Bergakademie Freiberg | 20. / WHF | 1:19:50.1 | 0:50:06.2 | ||
51 | diplom | 5411 | ČÍŽEK Jan | 1976 | --- | 31. / MHF | 1:20:20.3 | 0:50:36.5 | ||
52 | diplom | 740 | SMETANKOVÁ Amálie | 2010 | Ski Team Jinočany | 21. / WHF | 1:23:50.0 | 0:54:06.2 | ||
53 | diplom | 573 | SMETANKOVÁ Pavla | 1976 | Ski Team Jinočany | 22. / WHF | 1:23:54.5 | 0:54:10.7 | ||
54 | diplom | 5429 | KOFRON Jonas | 2005 | --- | 32. / MHF | 1:28:43.1 | 0:58:59.2 | ||
55 | diplom | 5431 | KOFRON Elina | 2005 | Svedsko | 23. / WHF | 1:28:44.4 | 0:59:00.5 | ||
56 | diplom | 5430 | NOVOTNÁ Michaela | 1974 | Goteborg | 24. / WHF | 1:28:47.6 | 0:59:03.7 | ||
57 | diplom | 5428 | NOVOTNÁ Kristýna | 1976 | Písek | 25. / WHF | 1:29:17.1 | 0:59:33.2 | ||
58 | diplom | 567 | MAREŠOVÁ Marcela | 1974 | Nejdek Orienteering | 26. / WHF | 1:31:02.7 | 1:01:18.9 | ||
59 | diplom | 591 | PHIPHITSALA Khomsan | 1977 | Ski Team Jinočany | 33. / MHF | 1:44:18.3 | 1:14:34.4 | ||
--- | 552 | BOUCHALOVÁ Vendula | 1987 | USK CS Plzeň | . / WHF | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 554 | KŘÍŽ Miloš | 1964 | sokol Vlčí | . / MHF | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 557 | SCHUMANN Christin | 1985 | SV Neudorf | . / WHF | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 578 | PALOUŠ Jiří | 1965 | Sk Las Vegas | . / MHF | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 579 | HUDEČEK Ondřej | 1981 | --- | . / MHF | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 580 | KULE Martin | 1975 | --- | . / MHF | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 581 | HÄCKEL Lisa | 2001 | --- | . / WHF | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 593 | KRETZSCHMAR Joachim | 1946 | SG Norweger Annaberg | . / MHF | DNS | --- |