XXXVII. Šumavský skimaraton TV NOVA 2022 - XXXVII. Šumavský skimaraton TV NOVA - Saturday
DATE : | 26 - 27.2.2022 | PLACE : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANIZER : | SkiKlub Šumava | WEBPAGES : | www.skimaraton.cz/main.aspx?lng=cz |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 5559 | SÝKORA Matyáš | 2012 | TJ Tatran Železná Ruda | 1. / M10 | 0:02:37.4 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 5561 | VYTLAČIL Vojtěch | 2013 | SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY | 2. / M10 | 0:02:44.0 | 0:00:06.6 | ||
3 | diplom | 5609 | JAKŠOVÁ Šarlota | 2012 | Fisher Ski klub Sumava | 1. / W10 | 0:02:45.4 | 0:00:08.0 | ||
4 | diplom | 5754 | FILIP Jáchym | 2012 | Tatran Železná Ruda | 3. / M10 | 0:02:46.2 | 0:00:08.7 | ||
5 | diplom | 5603 | BAŽATOVÁ Agáta | 2012 | Ski klub Strakonice | 2. / W10 | 0:02:53.3 | 0:00:15.8 | ||
6 | diplom | 5629 | JAKŠOVÁ Dorota | 2014 | Fisher Ski klub Sumava | 1. / W8 | 0:03:04.7 | 0:00:27.2 | ||
7 | diplom | 5598 | PŮBALOVÁ Lucie | 2013 | Skiklub Strakonice | 3. / W10 | 0:03:04.7 | 0:00:27.3 | ||
8 | diplom | 5565 | NEVOLA Jan | 2012 | Ski Sokol Stachy | 4. / M10 | 0:03:11.3 | 0:00:33.8 | ||
9 | diplom | 5548 | MICHÁLKOVÁ Daniela | 2012 | Žižkovský tygři | 4. / W10 | 0:03:20.0 | 0:00:42.5 | ||
10 | diplom | 5547 | HEŘMAN Lukáš | 2012 | Ski Sokol Stachy | 5. / M10 | 0:03:21.0 | 0:00:43.5 | ||
11 | diplom | 5546 | ŠINDELÁŘ Eduard | 2012 | Žižkovský tygři | 6. / M10 | 0:03:22.1 | 0:00:44.6 | ||
12 | diplom | 5541 | PAVEL Jan | 2012 | Hlásná Třebaň | 7. / M10 | 0:03:22.4 | 0:00:44.9 | ||
13 | diplom | 5553 | ČÁSTKA David | 2013 | Ski klub Strakonice | 8. / M10 | 0:03:24.3 | 0:00:46.8 | ||
14 | diplom | 5554 | KOUBA Václav | 2012 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 9. / M10 | 0:03:25.1 | 0:00:47.6 | ||
15 | diplom | 5556 | ČERNÝ Matouš | 2013 | LK Škoda Plzeň | 10. / M10 | 0:03:25.3 | 0:00:47.8 | ||
16 | diplom | 5558 | VENTA Jiří | 2013 | LK Škoda Plzeň | 11. / M10 | 0:03:26.1 | 0:00:48.6 | ||
17 | diplom | 5599 | MRÁZOVÁ Lucie | 2012 | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 5. / W10 | 0:03:27.7 | 0:00:50.2 | ||
18 | diplom | 5540 | SLAVÍK Oliver | 2013 | --- | 12. / M10 | 0:03:30.8 | 0:00:53.3 | ||
19 | diplom | 5606 | ŽIŽKOVSKÁ Beáta | 2012 | LK Škoda Plzeň | 6. / W10 | 0:03:31.2 | 0:00:53.7 | ||
20 | diplom | 5566 | NEVOSAD Adam | 2014 | --- | 1. / M8 | 0:03:32.0 | 0:00:54.5 | ||
21 | diplom | 5601 | JEDLIČKOVÁ Anna | 2013 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 7. / W10 | 0:03:33.4 | 0:00:56.0 | ||
22 | diplom | 5555 | ČERNÝ Jan | 2012 | LK Škoda Plzeň | 13. / M10 | 0:03:37.3 | 0:00:59.8 | ||
23 | diplom | 5604 | GRUBEROVÁ Natálie | 2012 | LK Škoda Plzeň | 8. / W10 | 0:03:37.4 | 0:01:00.0 | ||
24 | diplom | 5537 | PROCHÁZKA Štěpán | 2012 | O-See Sports Triathlon | 14. / M10 | 0:03:37.5 | 0:01:00.0 | ||
25 | diplom | 5557 | METLIČKA Tobiáš | 2013 | LK Škoda Plzeň | 15. / M10 | 0:03:39.2 | 0:01:01.7 | ||
26 | diplom | 5551 | SAMEK Šimon | 2012 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 16. / M10 | 0:03:40.8 | 0:01:03.3 | ||
27 | diplom | 5550 | HAVEL Aleš | 2012 | --- | 17. / M10 | 0:03:41.0 | 0:01:03.5 | ||
28 | diplom | 5563 | ZACH Eduard | 2012 | Ski klub Strakonice | 18. / M10 | 0:03:43.8 | 0:01:06.3 | ||
29 | diplom | 5765 | ŠKODA Ludvík | 2014 | --- | 2. / M8 | 0:04:12.9 | 0:01:35.4 | ||
30 | diplom | 5624 | MENCLOVÁ Karla | 2014 | LK Škoda Plzeň | 2. / W8 | 0:04:14.1 | 0:01:36.6 | ||
31 | diplom | 5611 | SOCHOVÁ Šarlota | 2012 | Fisher Ski klub Sumava | 9. / W10 | 0:04:14.7 | 0:01:37.2 | ||
32 | diplom | 5771 | SIMECEK David | 2012 | Fisher Ski klub Sumava Vimperk | 19. / M10 | 0:04:20.9 | 0:01:43.4 | ||
33 | diplom | 5610 | KULDANOVÁ Iveta | 2012 | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 10. / W10 | 0:04:21.9 | 0:01:44.4 | ||
34 | diplom | 5545 | DOUPOVCOVÁ Kristýna | 2012 | Ski Senohraby | 11. / W10 | 0:04:26.4 | 0:01:48.9 | ||
35 | diplom | 5627 | VOJTOVÁ Anna | 2014 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 3. / W8 | 0:04:26.8 | 0:01:49.3 | ||
36 | diplom | 5622 | BAŽATOVÁ Linda | 2015 | Ski klub Strakonice | 4. / W8 | 0:04:37.6 | 0:02:00.2 | ||
37 | diplom | 5616 | PŮBALOVÁ Kristýna | 2015 | Ski klub Strakonice | 5. / W8 | 0:04:39.2 | 0:02:01.7 | ||
38 | diplom | 5742 | ZÝVAL Jan | 2012 | Ski Sokol Stachy | 20. / M10 | 0:04:39.7 | 0:02:02.2 | ||
39 | diplom | 5543 | PECÁNEK Matěj | 2013 | --- | 21. / M10 | 0:04:40.4 | 0:02:02.9 | ||
40 | diplom | 5759 | HARTLOVÁ Klára | 2012 | --- | 12. / W10 | 0:04:41.4 | 0:02:03.9 | ||
41 | diplom | 5617 | HEŘMANOVÁ Barbora | 2014 | Ski Sokol Stachy | 6. / W8 | 0:04:41.9 | 0:02:04.4 | ||
42 | diplom | 5625 | STAŇKOVÁ Ella | 2015 | LK Škoda Plzeň | 7. / W8 | 0:04:46.8 | 0:02:09.3 | ||
43 | diplom | 5745 | LUKEŠ Vratislav | 2013 | --- | 22. / M10 | 0:04:47.1 | 0:02:09.6 | ||
44 | diplom | 5538 | BEČVÁŘ Michal | 2012 | --- | 23. / M10 | 0:04:49.7 | 0:02:12.2 | ||
45 | diplom | 5752 | ZDVIHALOVÁ Ela | 2014 | Lipnoman | 8. / W8 | 0:04:51.8 | 0:02:14.3 | ||
46 | diplom | 5544 | SCHERF Elise | 2012 | Thüringer Forstsportverein | 13. / W10 | 0:04:55.8 | 0:02:18.3 | ||
47 | diplom | 5578 | SAMEK Štěpán | 2014 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 3. / M8 | 0:04:56.8 | 0:02:19.4 | ||
48 | diplom | 5583 | VENTA Jan | 2015 | LK Škoda Plzeň | 4. / M8 | 0:04:56.9 | 0:02:19.4 | ||
49 | diplom | 5619 | JEDLIČKOVÁ Barbora | 2015 | --- | 9. / W8 | 0:04:57.9 | 0:02:20.4 | ||
50 | diplom | 5582 | METLIČKA Fabián | 2015 | LK Škoda Plzeň | 5. / M8 | 0:05:02.9 | 0:02:25.4 | ||
51 | diplom | 5766 | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Lída | 2012 | --- | 14. / W10 | 0:05:06.6 | 0:02:29.2 | ||
52 | diplom | 5580 | JÍNĚ Jakub | 2015 | Ski klub Strakonice | 6. / M8 | 0:05:08.1 | 0:02:30.7 | ||
53 | diplom | 5631 | FIALOVA Kristyna | 2014 | TJ Dukla Liberec | 10. / W8 | 0:05:08.4 | 0:02:30.9 | ||
54 | diplom | 5743 | KREUZIGEROVÁ Viktorie | 2014 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 11. / W8 | 0:05:11.5 | 0:02:34.0 | ||
55 | diplom | 5585 | FIALOVÁ Anna | 2014 | TJ Dukla Liberec | 12. / W8 | 0:05:13.4 | 0:02:35.9 | ||
56 | diplom | 5584 | DEML Vilem | 2015 | Zizkovsky tygri | 7. / M8 | 0:05:17.4 | 0:02:39.9 | ||
57 | diplom | 5591 | KULDAN Lukáš | 2015 | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 8. / M8 | 0:05:20.1 | 0:02:42.7 | ||
58 | diplom | 5634 | JANOUŠKOVÁ Julie | 2015 | LK Škoda Plzeň | 13. / W8 | 0:05:20.7 | 0:02:43.2 | ||
59 | diplom | 5570 | SLAVÍK Dalibor | 2015 | --- | 9. / M8 | 0:05:21.4 | 0:02:43.9 | ||
60 | diplom | 5636 | TÁBORSKÁ Anna | 2014 | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 14. / W8 | 0:05:21.7 | 0:02:44.2 | ||
61 | diplom | 5608 | LUKÁŠOVÁ Eliška | 2013 | --- | 15. / W10 | 0:05:28.4 | 0:02:50.9 | ||
62 | diplom | 5755 | FRIČEK Ondřej | 2015 | --- | 10. / M8 | 0:05:33.6 | 0:02:56.2 | ||
63 | diplom | 5569 | RŮŽIČKA Vojtěch | 2015 | --- | 11. / M8 | 0:05:35.9 | 0:02:58.4 | ||
64 | diplom | 5542 | PAVEL Ondřej | 2013 | Hlásná Třebaň | 24. / M10 | 0:05:37.1 | 0:02:59.7 | ||
65 | diplom | 5590 | ŽIŽKA Arnošt | 2014 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 12. / M8 | 0:05:39.6 | 0:03:02.1 | ||
66 | diplom | 5628 | VOJTOVÁ Julie | 2016 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 15. / W8 | 0:05:41.8 | 0:03:04.3 | ||
67 | diplom | 5607 | CHRAMOSTOVÁ Anna | 2013 | LK Škoda Plzeň | 16. / W10 | 0:05:42.9 | 0:03:05.4 | ||
68 | diplom | 5633 | JANOUŠKOVÁ Eliška | 2015 | LK Škoda Plzeň | 16. / W8 | 0:05:43.6 | 0:03:06.1 | ||
69 | diplom | 5594 | BEČVÁŘOVÁ Kateřina | 2013 | --- | 17. / W10 | 0:05:43.9 | 0:03:06.4 | ||
70 | diplom | 5579 | JEŘÁBEK Matěj | 2015 | Ski klub Strakonice | 13. / M8 | 0:05:45.9 | 0:03:08.4 | ||
71 | diplom | 5539 | HŮRKA Vojtěch | 2012 | --- | 25. / M10 | 0:05:46.4 | 0:03:08.9 | ||
72 | diplom | 5626 | TECHLOVA Ema | 2015 | SOKOL SENOHRABY | 17. / W8 | 0:05:50.2 | 0:03:12.7 | ||
73 | diplom | 5573 | PEŠEK Martin | 2015 | Lipnoman | 14. / M8 | 0:05:50.2 | 0:03:12.7 | ||
74 | diplom | 5632 | SOCHOVÁ Sofie | 2014 | Fisher Ski klub Sumava | 18. / W8 | 0:05:51.6 | 0:03:14.2 | ||
75 | diplom | 5623 | KOUBOVÁ Kateřina | 2015 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 19. / W8 | 0:06:00.3 | 0:03:22.8 | ||
76 | diplom | 5621 | SAMKOVÁ Adéla | 2016 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 20. / W8 | 0:06:17.4 | 0:03:39.9 | ||
77 | diplom | 5589 | LUKÁŠOVÁ Tereza | 2015 | --- | 21. / W8 | 0:06:50.6 | 0:04:13.2 | ||
78 | diplom | 5571 | BALDRIAN František | 2016 | ZDRP- Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 15. / M8 | 0:07:03.4 | 0:04:25.9 | ||
79 | diplom | 5587 | SAJDLOVÁ Barbora | 2015 | Žižkovský tygři | 22. / W8 | 0:07:08.6 | 0:04:31.2 | ||
80 | diplom | 5576 | KOHOUT Filip | 2014 | TJ Tatran Železná Ruda | 16. / M8 | 0:07:14.4 | 0:04:36.9 | ||
81 | diplom | 5760 | HARTL Jakub | 2017 | --- | 17. / M8 | 0:07:15.9 | 0:04:38.4 | ||
82 | diplom | 5588 | SAJDLOVÁ Veronika | 2017 | Žižkovský tygři | 23. / W8 | 0:07:20.7 | 0:04:43.2 | ||
83 | diplom | 5593 | NOVÁK Vojtěch | 2014 | --- | 18. / M8 | 0:07:26.4 | 0:04:48.9 | ||
84 | diplom | 5614 | PROCHÁZKOVA Gabriela | 2016 | HSG Turbine Zittau Leichtathletik | 24. / W8 | 0:07:34.6 | 0:04:57.2 | ||
85 | diplom | 5575 | KARÁSEK Jiří | 2016 | --- | 19. / M8 | 0:08:05.6 | 0:05:28.2 | ||
86 | diplom | 5577 | KOHOUT Lukáš | 2016 | TJ Tatran Železná Ruda | 20. / M8 | 0:08:11.5 | 0:05:34.1 | ||
87 | diplom | 5756 | FRIČEK Vojtěch | 2016 | --- | 21. / M8 | 0:08:50.3 | 0:06:12.8 | ||
88 | diplom | 5574 | PEŠEK Albert | 2017 | Lipnoman | 22. / M8 | 0:09:02.9 | 0:06:25.4 | ||
89 | diplom | 5567 | HŮRKA Adam | 2016 | --- | 23. / M8 | 0:09:07.6 | 0:06:30.2 | ||
90 | diplom | 5744 | KREUZIGEROVA Anna | 2017 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 25. / W8 | 0:09:11.9 | 0:06:34.4 | ||
91 | diplom | 5592 | JANOUŠEK Matěj | 2017 | LK Škoda Plzeň | 24. / M8 | 0:10:47.2 | 0:08:09.7 | ||
92 | diplom | 5738 | TUMOVA Antonie | 2017 | --- | 26. / W8 | 0:14:45.1 | 0:12:07.7 | ||
93 | diplom | 5586 | FIALA Václav | 2017 | TJ Dukla Liberec | 25. / M8 | 0:15:36.4 | 0:12:58.9 | ||
94 | diplom | 5560 | IGLER Tobias | 2012 | Ski klub Sumava Fischer Vimperk | 26. / M10 | 0:20:22.7 | 0:17:45.2 | ||
95 | diplom | 5758 | MYLAND David | 2013 | --- | 27. / M10 | 0:21:26.1 | 0:18:48.7 | ||
96 | diplom | 5552 | SEDLÁKOVÁ Kateřina | 2012 | --- | 18. / W10 | 0:27:56.5 | 0:25:19.0 | ||
97 | diplom | 5549 | MYLAND David | 2013 | --- | 28. / M10 | 0:27:57.0 | 0:25:19.5 | ||
--- | 5615 | PECÁNKOVÁ Barbora | 2014 | --- | . / W8 | DNF | --- | |||
--- | 5562 | KŘÍŽ Libor | 2013 | --- | . / M10 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5564 | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Lída | 2012 | TJ Sokol Senohraby | . / W10 | DNS | --- |