XXXVII. Šumavský skimaraton TV NOVA 2022 - XXXVII. Šumavský skimaraton TV NOVA - Saturday
DATE : | 26 - 27.2.2022 | PLACE : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANIZER : | SkiKlub Šumava | WEBPAGES : | www.skimaraton.cz/main.aspx?lng=cz |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 5648 | MACEK Šimon | 2011 | Ski Sokol Stachy | 1. / M12 | 0:05:15.5 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 5663 | ŠOULA Jakub | 2011 | Ski klub Strakonice | 2. / M12 | 0:05:18.6 | 0:00:03.0 | ||
3 | diplom | 5683 | RANDÁKOVÁ Jana | 2011 | Ski Sokol Stachy | 1. / W12 | 0:05:23.4 | 0:00:07.8 | ||
4 | diplom | 5647 | PŮBALOVÁ Silvie | 2010 | Skiklub Strakonice | 2. / W12 | 0:05:24.1 | 0:00:08.5 | ||
5 | diplom | 5682 | MANDULOVÁ Nikola | 2010 | SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY | 3. / W12 | 0:05:32.1 | 0:00:16.5 | ||
6 | diplom | 5686 | KRAMPOTA Viktor | 2010 | SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY | 3. / M12 | 0:05:32.3 | 0:00:16.7 | ||
7 | diplom | 5654 | VOCELKA Patrik | 2011 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 4. / M12 | 0:05:36.4 | 0:00:20.8 | ||
8 | diplom | 5677 | ŘEŽÁBOVÁ Nikola | 2010 | Ski Sokol Stachy | 4. / W12 | 0:05:40.5 | 0:00:24.9 | ||
9 | diplom | 5660 | BRANDOVÁ Beáta | 2011 | Ski klub Strakonice | 5. / W12 | 0:05:44.6 | 0:00:29.1 | ||
10 | diplom | 5655 | JIRÁK Jakub | 2010 | JKL Desná v Jizerských horách | 5. / M12 | 0:05:50.4 | 0:00:34.8 | ||
11 | diplom | 5658 | ČÁSTKA Dan | 2010 | Ski klub Strakonice | 6. / M12 | 0:05:55.1 | 0:00:39.5 | ||
12 | diplom | 5679 | IGLER Jan | 2010 | Ski klub Sumava Fischer Vimperk | 7. / M12 | 0:05:59.3 | 0:00:43.7 | ||
13 | diplom | 5684 | KOVÁŘ Toník | 2011 | Ski klub Sumava Fischer Vimperk | 8. / M12 | 0:06:02.4 | 0:00:46.8 | ||
14 | diplom | 5685 | ORSÁGOVÁ Benita | 2010 | SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY | 6. / W12 | 0:06:03.9 | 0:00:48.3 | ||
15 | diplom | 5690 | PODEŠVA Tomáš | 2010 | SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY | 9. / M12 | 0:06:07.6 | 0:00:52.0 | ||
16 | diplom | 5641 | SMOLÍKOVÁ Anna | 2010 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 7. / W12 | 0:06:12.0 | 0:00:56.4 | ||
17 | diplom | 5662 | ŠÍMOVÁ Viktorie | 2011 | Ski klub Strakonice | 8. / W12 | 0:06:14.4 | 0:00:58.8 | ||
18 | diplom | 5661 | FICHE Julie | 2011 | Ski klub Strakonice | 9. / W12 | 0:06:18.6 | 0:01:03.0 | ||
19 | diplom | 5656 | JIRÁK Filip | 2011 | JKL Desná | 10. / M12 | 0:06:18.9 | 0:01:03.3 | ||
20 | diplom | 5640 | KOCUM Martin | 2011 | TJ Tatran Železná Ruda | 11. / M12 | 0:06:20.6 | 0:01:05.0 | ||
21 | diplom | 5643 | JANOŠÍKOVÁ Lenka | 2010 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 10. / W12 | 0:06:21.9 | 0:01:06.3 | ||
22 | diplom | 5768 | SAMEŠ Denis | 2011 | --- | 12. / M12 | 0:06:26.6 | 0:01:11.0 | ||
23 | diplom | 5652 | JEDLIČKOVÁ Tereza | 2011 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 11. / W12 | 0:06:26.8 | 0:01:11.2 | ||
24 | diplom | 5650 | ŠŇUPÁREK Jan | 2010 | TJ ČZU Rolníci | 13. / M12 | 0:06:35.6 | 0:01:20.0 | ||
25 | diplom | 5646 | ŠRÁMKOVÁ Klára | 2010 | Sokol Maxičky & HC Motor ČB | 12. / W12 | 0:06:36.5 | 0:01:20.9 | ||
26 | diplom | 5681 | VYTLAČILOVÁ Adéla | 2010 | SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY | 13. / W12 | 0:06:36.6 | 0:01:21.0 | ||
27 | diplom | 5673 | ZÝKA Jan | 2011 | LK Škoda Plzeň | 14. / M12 | 0:06:39.6 | 0:01:24.0 | ||
28 | diplom | 5638 | JUNGOVÁ Karolína | 2011 | Klub Biatlonu Beroun | 14. / W12 | 0:06:41.6 | 0:01:26.0 | ||
29 | diplom | 5672 | STANĚK Jan | 2011 | LK Škoda Plzeň | 15. / M12 | 0:06:45.4 | 0:01:29.8 | ||
30 | diplom | 5637 | VYKYSALÁ Barbora | 2010 | --- | 15. / W12 | 0:06:45.6 | 0:01:30.0 | ||
31 | diplom | 5689 | GÁŠEK Šimon | 2010 | SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY | 16. / M12 | 0:06:45.8 | 0:01:30.2 | ||
32 | diplom | 5642 | BALDRIAN Josef | 2011 | ZDRP- Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 17. / M12 | 0:06:46.5 | 0:01:30.9 | ||
33 | diplom | 5671 | BAXOVÁ Markéta | 2011 | LK Škoda Plzeň | 16. / W12 | 0:06:48.3 | 0:01:32.7 | ||
34 | diplom | 5653 | TOBKOVÁ Ester | 2011 | LK Jasan Aš | 17. / W12 | 0:06:53.7 | 0:01:38.1 | ||
35 | diplom | 5675 | LICHTENBERGOVÁ Denisa | 2010 | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 18. / W12 | 0:07:21.9 | 0:02:06.3 | ||
36 | diplom | 5667 | ŠÍSTKOVÁ Markéta | 2010 | LK Škoda Plzeň | 19. / W12 | 0:07:29.9 | 0:02:14.3 | ||
37 | diplom | 5666 | RUTAROVÁ Magdalena | 2010 | LK Škoda Plzeň | 20. / W12 | 0:08:00.5 | 0:02:44.9 | ||
38 | diplom | 5665 | RUTAROVÁ Kateřina | 2010 | LK Škoda Plzeň | 21. / W12 | 0:08:09.4 | 0:02:53.8 | ||
39 | diplom | 5764 | ŠKODOVÁ Denisa | 2010 | --- | 22. / W12 | 0:08:33.4 | 0:03:17.8 | ||
40 | diplom | 5678 | MALÁ Tereza | 2011 | TJ Tatran Železná Ruda | 23. / W12 | 0:08:44.7 | 0:03:29.2 | ||
41 | diplom | 5651 | ŠŇUPÁRKOVÁ Barborka | 2011 | TJ ČZU Rolníci | 24. / W12 | 0:09:45.4 | 0:04:29.8 | ||
42 | diplom | 5674 | DEMLOVA Zuzana | 2010 | Zizkovsky tygri | 25. / W12 | 0:09:58.4 | 0:04:42.8 | ||
43 | diplom | 5680 | STROUPKOVÁ Nikola | 2011 | Promaledobrodruhy.cz | 26. / W12 | 0:10:33.6 | 0:05:18.0 | ||
44 | diplom | 5687 | BLÁHA Miroslav | 2011 | --- | 18. / M12 | 0:10:39.4 | 0:05:23.8 | ||
45 | diplom | 5664 | DOUCHOVÁ Kateřina | 2011 | --- | 27. / W12 | 0:10:41.6 | 0:05:26.1 | ||
46 | diplom | 5668 | CHRAMOSTA Petr | 2010 | LK Škoda Plzeň | 19. / M12 | 0:12:34.6 | 0:07:19.1 | ||
47 | diplom | 5657 | HLADÍK Tobiáš | 2010 | --- | 20. / M12 | 0:12:55.6 | 0:07:40.1 | ||
48 | diplom | 5645 | PAVEL Vít | 2010 | Hlásná Třebaň | 21. / M12 | 0:13:27.4 | 0:08:11.8 | ||
49 | diplom | 5639 | GRUBEROVÁ Adéla | 2010 | --- | 28. / W12 | 0:14:47.0 | 0:09:31.5 | ||
50 | diplom | 5676 | ŠIMEČKOVÁ Anna | 2010 | TJ Sokol Senohraby | 29. / W12 | 0:32:34.4 | 0:27:18.9 | ||
--- | 5757 | MYLAND Adam | 2011 | --- | . / M12 | DNF | --- | |||
--- | 5644 | PATEROVÁ Anna | 2011 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | . / W12 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5649 | MYLAND Adam | 2011 | --- | . / M12 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5659 | KURAL Michael | 2010 | Ski klub Strakonice | . / M12 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5669 | SOLNAŘ Matouš | 2010 | LK Škoda Plzeň | . / M12 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5670 | SOLNAŘ Šimon | 2010 | LK Škoda Plzeň | . / M12 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5688 | KACÍŘ Martin | 2011 | SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY | . / M12 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5763 | ŠKODOVÁ Daniela | 2011 | --- | . / W12 | DNS | --- |