Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1,5 km | # | 8 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 4895 | MOCH Jakob | 2006 | --- | 1. / J 16 M | 0:21:27.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 04:02.5 | 3 | 16:41.9 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 4896 | PAITZ Tim | 2005 | WSV Isny | 1. / J 17 M | 0:21:27.3 | 0:00:00.2 | 04:03.0 | 4 | 16:42.6 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 4805 | BERNSHAUSEN Max | 2002 | --- | 1. / J 19 M | 0:21:46.2 | 0:00:19.0 | 04:01.5 | 1 | 16:45.4 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 4806 | WOJTYŁA Wojciech | 2001 | MKS ISTEBNA / SKIPOL TEAM.PL | 1. / H 21 | 0:22:40.1 | 0:01:13.0 | 04:16.5 | 5 | 17:30.6 | 5 | ||
5 | diplom | 4802 | HARTMANN Till | 2001 | SC Rückershausen/ Sauerland Skiteam | 2. / H 21 | 0:22:40.4 | 0:01:13.2 | 04:02.2 | 2 | 17:30.4 | 4 | ||
6 | diplom | 4852 | REIBER Marius | 1991 | TGV 1859 Schotten e.V. | 1. / H 31 | 0:24:27.9 | 0:03:00.8 | 04:34.0 | 7 | 18:57.4 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 4804 | GROTZ Michael | 1965 | Marktoberdorf | 1. / H 56 | 0:24:40.1 | 0:03:13.0 | 04:31.7 | 6 | 19:02.4 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 4811 | BASSELER Michael | 1976 | Skiwachse Lehmann-Nordic by Nature | 1. / H 46 | 0:25:49.6 | 0:04:22.5 | 04:52.2 | 8 | 19:56.6 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 4809 | KENNEL Wolfgang | 1963 | xc-ski.de A N Skimarathon Team | 2. / H 56 | 0:26:22.4 | 0:04:55.3 | 05:27.0 | 10 | 20:42.9 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 4842 | KOCH Michael | 2006 | Club Loisir Nordique Luxembourg | 2. / J 16 M | 0:27:16.6 | 0:05:49.5 | 05:42.5 | 13 | 21:21.2 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 4857 | FISCHER Thomas | 1973 | --- | 2. / H 46 | 0:28:18.2 | 0:06:51.0 | 05:27.2 | 11 | 22:00.9 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 4810 | TAUTENHAHN Frank | 1955 | SG Adelsberg | 1. / H 66 | 0:28:35.9 | 0:07:08.7 | 05:55.6 | 17 | 22:29.4 | 14 | ||
13 | diplom | 4801 | GERUM Sebastian | 1982 | VR Bank Werdenfels | 1. / H 36 | 0:28:38.9 | 0:07:11.7 | 05:19.5 | 9 | 22:14.2 | 12 | ||
14 | diplom | 4872 | LEPPLA RICHART Lorenz | 2006 | WSC Staufen Breisgau | 3. / J 16 M | 0:29:16.0 | 0:07:48.9 | 05:28.5 | 12 | 22:31.7 | 15 | ||
15 | diplom | 4855 | PARIK Raul | 1987 | Sporttravel | 2. / H 31 | 0:29:36.6 | 0:08:09.5 | 05:42.7 | 14 | 22:15.7 | 13 | ||
16 | diplom | 4829 | SORG Michael | 1979 | Team Silla Hopp | 1. / H 41 | 0:30:57.4 | 0:09:30.2 | 06:27.2 | 19 | 24:14.4 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 4853 | DAMHJELL Cedric | 2008 | Ski Club Lenggries | 1. / S 14 M | 0:31:10.7 | 0:09:43.5 | 05:51.2 | 15 | 24:15.9 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 4858 | KRINER Florian | 1990 | SC Rennertshofen | 3. / H 31 | 0:31:29.7 | 0:10:02.5 | 06:28.5 | 20 | 24:52.2 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 4817 | FRIEDEMANN Ullrich | 1946 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 1. / H 76 | 0:31:36.6 | 0:10:09.5 | 06:32.2 | 21 | 25:00.2 | 20 | ||
20 | diplom | 4859 | KRINER Martin | 1961 | --- | 1. / H 61 | 0:31:38.1 | 0:10:11.0 | 06:27.0 | 18 | 24:53.4 | 19 | ||
21 | diplom | 4892 | GRUBER Christian | 1974 | VR-Bank Werdenfels | 3. / H 46 | 0:32:33.6 | 0:11:06.5 | 05:54.5 | 16 | 25:16.2 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 4873 | ZIKELI Gregor | 2007 | TSV Altenau | 1. / J 15 M | 0:33:14.6 | 0:11:47.5 | 07:04.5 | 23 | 26:09.7 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 4840 | BACKS Benedikt | 1987 | Tretlager e.V. | 4. / H 31 | 0:33:29.7 | 0:12:02.5 | 07:06.5 | 24 | 26:24.9 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 4862 | GEIER Herbert | 1955 | --- | 2. / H 66 | 0:34:19.4 | 0:12:52.3 | 07:29.5 | 26 | 27:24.4 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 4818 | NEUBAUER Klaus | 1957 | --- | 2. / H 61 | 0:34:36.9 | 0:13:09.7 | 07:36.0 | 29 | 27:27.7 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 4891 | SCHWARZ Valentin | 2005 | TSV Oberammergau | 2. / J 17 M | 0:35:31.4 | 0:14:04.2 | 07:35.5 | 28 | 28:13.4 | 27 | ||
27 | diplom | 4224 | BAUMBACH Rüdiger | 1969 | --- | 1. / H 51 | 0:35:48.7 | 0:14:21.5 | 07:38.3 | 31 | 28:09.9 | 26 | ||
28 | diplom | 4816 | SELTER Uli | 1957 | TV Attendorn | 3. / H 61 | 0:35:56.9 | 0:14:29.7 | 07:04.0 | 22 | 28:35.2 | 30 | ||
29 | diplom | 4890 | SCHWARZ Julian | 2003 | TSV Oberammergau | 2. / J 19 M | 0:36:14.9 | 0:14:47.8 | 07:39.0 | 33 | 28:30.2 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 4889 | OSTLER Lukas | 2002 | TSV Oberammergau | 3. / J 19 M | 0:36:15.4 | 0:14:48.3 | 07:39.0 | 32 | 28:24.4 | 28 | ||
31 | diplom | 4869 | LIß Frank | 1964 | --- | 3. / H 56 | 0:37:57.2 | 0:16:30.1 | 07:38.0 | 30 | 29:50.9 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 4865 | KRACHER Christian | 1977 | --- | 2. / H 41 | 0:38:26.9 | 0:16:59.8 | 08:02.7 | 35 | 30:29.4 | 33 | ||
33 | diplom | 4848 | THIEM Sven | 1976 | --- | 4. / H 46 | 0:39:08.4 | 0:17:41.3 | 07:22.7 | 25 | 30:13.9 | 32 | ||
34 | diplom | 4878 | DOLL Roman | 1982 | --- | 2. / H 36 | 0:39:44.2 | 0:18:17.0 | 08:25.0 | 38 | 31:31.9 | 35 | ||
35 | diplom | 4050 | MAAR Hubert | 1968 | VfB Einberg | 2. / H 51 | 0:39:53.7 | 0:18:26.5 | 07:54.5 | 34 | 31:33.2 | 36 | ||
36 | diplom | 4847 | JARON Adam | 2010 | TN Biegówki Wesoła | 1. / S 12 M | 0:40:10.7 | 0:18:43.6 | 07:29.8 | 27 | 31:14.7 | 34 | ||
37 | diplom | 4813 | KAČÍREK Karel | 1957 | SVCH | 4. / H 61 | 0:41:25.2 | 0:19:58.1 | 08:36.0 | 39 | 32:48.4 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 4819 | THURN Ludwig | 1953 | Biathlon stadtsteinach | 3. / H 66 | 0:41:50.4 | 0:20:23.3 | 08:50.5 | 43 | 33:14.4 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 4821 | STIMPEL Burkhard | 1955 | --- | 4. / H 66 | 0:43:02.2 | 0:21:35.1 | 08:23.2 | 37 | 34:04.2 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 4877 | HANEL Thomas | 1980 | DAV Augsburg | 3. / H 41 | 0:43:17.5 | 0:21:50.3 | 08:45.2 | 41 | 36:11.4 | 44 | ||
41 | diplom | 4808 | STEIGENBERGER Johann | 1959 | --- | 5. / H 61 | 0:43:18.9 | 0:21:51.8 | 08:16.0 | 36 | 34:09.4 | 40 | ||
42 | diplom | 4866 | ESCHL Christian | 1972 | Dextro Energy Sport Team | 5. / H 46 | 0:43:52.7 | 0:22:25.5 | 09:07.0 | 44 | 34:36.4 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 4837 | HÄRTEL Wilfried | 1957 | --- | 6. / H 61 | 0:44:36.9 | 0:23:09.8 | 08:48.7 | 42 | 34:24.4 | 41 | ||
44 | diplom | 4863 | EICHHORN Klaus | 1972 | --- | 6. / H 46 | 0:44:44.7 | 0:23:17.5 | 08:43.7 | 40 | 34:58.2 | 43 | ||
45 | diplom | 4830 | LEITZ Roland | 1954 | --- | 5. / H 66 | 0:46:26.2 | 0:24:59.0 | 09:11.5 | 45 | 36:37.4 | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 4832 | GLESTI John | 1953 | --- | 6. / H 66 | 0:47:12.0 | 0:25:44.8 | 09:13.0 | 46 | 37:29.2 | 46 | ||
47 | diplom | 4814 | BECKER Edwin | 1952 | --- | 7. / H 66 | 0:48:50.7 | 0:27:23.6 | 10:10.0 | 49 | 38:54.2 | 47 | ||
48 | diplom | 4887 | WELLER Otto-Ernst | 1944 | --- | 2. / H 76 | 0:53:12.0 | 0:31:44.8 | 09:49.2 | 47 | 41:28.2 | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 4868 | MILNE Ian | 1982 | --- | 3. / H 36 | 0:55:18.2 | 0:33:51.1 | 10:37.2 | 50 | 43:44.0 | 49 | ||
50 | diplom | 4876 | HANEL Thobias | 2008 | DAV Augsburg | 2. / S 14 M | 0:59:18.2 | 0:37:51.1 | 10:02.2 | 48 | 46:57.5 | 51 | ||
51 | diplom | 4843 | ORR Walt | 1964 | --- | 4. / H 56 | 0:59:42.5 | 0:38:15.3 | 12:02.2 | 52 | 46:31.5 | 50 | ||
52 | diplom | 4812 | GRÜNINGER Manfred | 1944 | SC Waldau | 3. / H 76 | 1:01:16.5 | 0:39:49.3 | 10:57.5 | 51 | 47:34.5 | 52 | ||
--- | 4826 | WRANA Thomas | 1974 | --- | . / H 46 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4839 | KOFOD Mads Jokum | 1975 | Team Fastrax | . / H 46 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4850 | MAVIUS Tinko | 2007 | ESV Dresden e. V. Abteilung Kanu | . / J 15 M | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4854 | DARSCHEID Frank | 1966 | Ruder Club Isar Niederpöring | . / H 56 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4867 | DRAUDVILA Andris | 2011 | "SK ""Gavaitis""" | . / S 11 M | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4875 | WENDLER Robert | 1966 | Limburgse Schaatsvrienden | . / H 56 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4881 | BAJUS Milan | 1977 | --- | . / H 41 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4893 | JOCHNER Max | 1983 | VR-Bank Werdenfels | . / H 36 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |