Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 179 | REIM Leonhard | 2011 | SC Partenkirchen | 1. / S 11 M | 0:14:59.4 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 167 | ECHTER Valentin | 2013 | SC Eibsee Grainau | 1. / S 9 M | 0:15:00.1 | 0:00:00.7 | ||
3 | diplom | 161 | SCHÜBELER Paula | 2011 | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 1. / S 11 W | 0:15:23.7 | 0:00:24.3 | ||
4 | diplom | 159 | REJZKOVA Adela | 2012 | --- | 1. / S 10 W | 0:15:26.2 | 0:00:26.8 | ||
5 | diplom | 151 | GEISSLER Lewy | 2012 | SWV Lauchhammer | 1. / S 10 M | 0:15:33.4 | 0:00:33.9 | ||
6 | diplom | 153 | LINGG Jonathan | 2013 | Skiclub Kaufbeuren | 2. / S 9 M | 0:15:40.5 | 0:00:41.0 | ||
7 | diplom | 180 | WAGNER Marla | 2011 | SC Partenkirchen | 2. / S 11 W | 0:15:42.1 | 0:00:42.7 | ||
8 | diplom | 174 | GRÄTZ Hanni | 2013 | SC Partenkirchen | 1. / S 9 W | 0:15:42.9 | 0:00:43.5 | ||
9 | diplom | 175 | VOGT Jakob | 2012 | TSV Oberammergau | 2. / S 10 M | 0:16:18.7 | 0:01:19.3 | ||
10 | diplom | 166 | GLETTENBERG Emanuel | 2011 | TSV Oberammergau | 2. / S 11 M | 0:16:18.9 | 0:01:19.5 | ||
11 | diplom | 176 | GRABO Xaver | 2012 | Ski-Club Partenkirchen | 3. / S 10 M | 0:16:40.9 | 0:01:41.5 | ||
12 | diplom | 152 | GEISSLER Nike | 2013 | SWV Lauchhammer | 2. / S 9 W | 0:16:52.9 | 0:01:53.5 | ||
13 | diplom | 163 | HEILAND Eva | 2012 | TSV Oberammergau | 2. / S 10 W | 0:17:14.6 | 0:02:15.2 | ||
14 | diplom | 170 | FRITZSCHE Lara | 2012 | --- | 3. / S 10 W | 0:17:28.9 | 0:02:29.5 | ||
15 | diplom | 168 | FRITZSCHE Lukas | 2013 | Spvgg Weil der Stadt | 3. / S 9 M | 0:18:32.4 | 0:03:33.0 | ||
16 | diplom | 162 | PREUßE Philip | 2011 | TSV Oberammergau / Tischtennis | 3. / S 11 M | 0:18:55.5 | 0:03:56.1 | ||
17 | diplom | 154 | DOWNS Darby | 2013 | --- | 3. / S 9 W | 0:19:43.5 | 0:04:44.1 | ||
18 | diplom | 178 | SANDHOFF Leander | 2012 | SC Partenkirchen | 4. / S 10 M | 0:19:47.4 | 0:04:48.0 | ||
19 | diplom | 155 | OLEJNIK Harriet | 2012 | --- | 4. / S 10 W | 0:20:13.4 | 0:05:14.0 | ||
20 | diplom | 169 | FRITZSCHE Marius | 2013 | --- | 4. / S 9 M | 0:20:44.7 | 0:05:45.3 | ||
21 | diplom | 181 | FLEMISCH Joseph | 2011 | TSV Oberammergau Ski Club | 4. / S 11 M | 0:23:09.2 | 0:08:09.8 | ||
22 | diplom | 172 | HUPPMANN Anton | 2013 | TSV Oberammergau | 5. / S 9 M | 0:25:58.0 | 0:10:58.6 | ||
23 | diplom | 182 | JONA Neulinger | 2012 | --- | 5. / S 10 M | 0:29:35.6 | 0:14:36.2 | ||
24 | diplom | 160 | ZEILER Sabrina | 2013 | --- | 4. / S 9 W | 0:29:40.5 | 0:14:41.1 | ||
--- | 156 | KLEIN Ronja | 2012 | --- | . / S 10 W | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 157 | KELLER Hedi | 2013 | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis | . / S 9 W | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 158 | DRAUDVILA Andris | 2011 | --- | . / S 11 M | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 164 | SCHUSTER Sofie | 2011 | TSV Altenau | . / S 11 W | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 165 | DÖRNER Jonas | 2011 | TSV Altenau | . / S 11 M | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 171 | SCHÜBELER Paula | 2011 | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | . / S 11 W | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 173 | WALTER Emilia | 2012 | SC Partenkirchen | . / S 10 W | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 177 | VOIGTMANN Emilia | 2013 | TSV Rottenbuch | . / S 9 W | DNS | --- |