Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1,5 km | # | 8 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2750 | GRAF Matthias | 1996 | Sport Schindele | 1. / H 21 | 0:24:12.3 | 0:00:00.0 | 04:27.2 | 1 | 0:18:37.8 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 2702 | THEINE Stefan | 1968 | SC Siedlinghausen | 1. / H 51 | 0:26:00.3 | 0:01:48.0 | 04:54.9 | 2 | 0:20:13.0 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 2701 | HOLIK Amos | 2005 | Ski Club Heidelberg | 1. / J 17 M | 0:26:39.8 | 0:02:27.5 | 05:11.1 | 3 | 0:20:45.8 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 2738 | KOCH Michael | 2006 | Club Loisir Nordique Luxembourg | 1. / J 16 M | 0:29:00.8 | 0:04:48.5 | 05:33.4 | 4 | 0:22:41.3 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 2704 | HOLIK Bernd | 1968 | Ski Club Heidelberg | 2. / H 51 | 0:29:01.1 | 0:04:48.8 | 05:56.2 | 5 | 0:22:55.3 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 2732 | SCHWABAUER Nick | 2007 | src-heimbach-weis 2000e.V | 1. / J 15 M | 0:32:32.3 | 0:08:20.0 | 06:11.9 | 6 | 0:25:22.3 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 2766 | ELFERS Marielle | 2005 | Eleven Eintracht BS Skimarathon Team | 1. / J 17 W | 0:32:48.8 | 0:08:36.5 | 06:14.7 | 7 | 0:25:27.3 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 2776 | WÖRZ Johannes | 1966 | Team Silla Hopp | 1. / H 56 | 0:34:43.1 | 0:10:30.8 | 07:26.9 | 14 | 0:27:45.0 | 10 | ||
9 | diplom | 2707 | SELTER Lea | 1999 | TV Attendorn | 1. / D 21 | 0:34:45.3 | 0:10:33.0 | 06:42.2 | 8 | 0:27:20.3 | 8 | ||
10 | diplom | 2716 | NOODT Karin | 1966 | SC Buntenbock | 1. / D 56 | 0:35:02.6 | 0:10:50.3 | 07:08.2 | 13 | 0:27:31.5 | 9 | ||
11 | diplom | 2711 | HÖFLER Heidi | 1976 | Concordia Burggen | 1. / D 46 | 0:35:14.6 | 0:11:02.3 | 07:29.9 | 15 | 0:27:48.3 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 2772 | KOCH Katharina | 2008 | Club Loisir Nordique Luxembourg | 1. / S 14 W | 0:35:59.6 | 0:11:47.3 | 06:54.2 | 10 | 0:27:52.0 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 2720 | HELLER Maria | 1986 | WSV Rotterode | 1. / D 36 | 0:36:00.8 | 0:11:48.5 | 07:05.9 | 12 | 0:28:20.0 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 2705 | FRÖHLICH Claus | 1971 | TSV Landsberg | 3. / H 51 | 0:36:03.6 | 0:11:51.3 | 07:04.9 | 11 | 0:28:33.8 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 2752 | DARSCHEID Frank | 1966 | Ruder Club Isar Niederpöring | 2. / H 56 | 0:36:56.5 | 0:12:44.2 | 06:49.2 | 9 | 0:29:04.5 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 2714 | JÄGEL Olaf | 1962 | Tom's Coaching | 3. / H 56 | 0:38:30.8 | 0:14:18.5 | 08:05.2 | 19 | 0:30:41.8 | 17 | ||
17 | diplom | 2775 | LAYHER Michael | 1977 | --- | 1. / H 41 | 0:38:50.6 | 0:14:38.3 | 08:04.9 | 18 | 0:30:30.8 | 16 | ||
18 | diplom | 2717 | VASILEV Svetlin | 1980 | Akademik Svishtov | 2. / H 41 | 0:39:47.6 | 0:15:35.3 | 08:29.9 | 24 | 0:31:07.8 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 2721 | GHARAGOZLOU Amir Farhang | 1982 | --- | 1. / H 36 | 0:40:58.8 | 0:16:46.5 | 08:28.7 | 23 | 0:32:12.3 | 21 | ||
20 | diplom | 2737 | DOWNS Kevin | 2010 | --- | 1. / S 12 M | 0:40:59.1 | 0:16:46.8 | 07:36.9 | 17 | 0:31:33.3 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 2779 | MONAHAN Erika | 1973 | --- | 2. / D 46 | 0:40:59.1 | 0:16:46.8 | 07:30.2 | 16 | 0:31:28.3 | 19 | ||
22 | diplom | 2706 | HUBER-CARROLL Ingo | 1970 | --- | 4. / H 51 | 0:43:05.1 | 0:18:52.8 | 08:14.9 | 20 | 0:33:40.3 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 2764 | CARROLL Dylan | 2009 | --- | 1. / S 13 M | 0:43:05.6 | 0:18:53.3 | 08:18.4 | 21 | 0:33:43.8 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 2722 | GROß Isabell | 1985 | --- | 2. / H 36 | 0:43:31.3 | 0:19:19.0 | 08:27.4 | 22 | 0:33:46.3 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 2770 | NAUMANN Peter | 1960 | TSV Kößlarn | 1. / H 61 | 0:44:17.1 | 0:20:04.8 | 08:33.0 | 25 | 0:34:44.3 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 2715 | SCHIMMEL Brigitte | 1962 | --- | 2. / D 56 | 0:45:46.6 | 0:21:34.3 | 08:55.7 | 27 | 0:35:49.5 | 27 | ||
27 | diplom | 2734 | ESTERL Karlheinz | 1960 | LV Deggendorf | 2. / H 61 | 0:46:01.8 | 0:21:49.5 | 09:03.4 | 31 | 0:36:21.3 | 29 | ||
28 | diplom | 2768 | BIERC Marcin | 1979 | --- | 3. / H 41 | 0:46:08.1 | 0:21:55.8 | 09:13.9 | 34 | 0:36:58.8 | 31 | ||
29 | diplom | 2709 | POPPNER Uwe | 1962 | WSV Ilmenau 1908 e.V. Ski Nordisch | 4. / H 56 | 0:46:12.8 | 0:22:00.5 | 08:56.9 | 28 | 0:36:02.5 | 28 | ||
30 | diplom | 2757 | BRANDE Emily | 2000 | --- | 2. / D 21 | 0:46:33.6 | 0:22:21.3 | 09:00.4 | 29 | 0:35:33.0 | 26 | ||
31 | diplom | 2778 | TAYLOR Brian | 1980 | --- | 4. / H 41 | 0:47:12.3 | 0:23:00.0 | 09:47.9 | 36 | 0:36:55.5 | 30 | ||
32 | diplom | 2718 | JÄGEL Christina | 1980 | Tom's Coaching | 1. / D 41 | 0:47:49.8 | 0:23:37.5 | 09:35.4 | 35 | 0:38:42.6 | 36 | ||
33 | diplom | 2719 | STIMPEL Burkhard | 1955 | --- | 1. / H 66 | 0:47:57.1 | 0:23:44.8 | 10:02.4 | 37 | 0:38:24.3 | 34 | ||
34 | diplom | 2760 | LANGER Gwendolyn | 1990 | Dextro Energy Sport Team | 1. / D 31 | 0:48:16.4 | 0:24:04.1 | 09:02.4 | 30 | 0:37:53.0 | 32 | ||
35 | diplom | 2723 | BERNDT Karoline | 1966 | --- | 3. / D 56 | 0:49:13.4 | 0:25:01.1 | 09:07.9 | 33 | 0:37:56.3 | 33 | ||
36 | diplom | 2731 | LEITZ Roland | 1954 | --- | 2. / H 66 | 0:49:52.4 | 0:25:40.1 | 10:13.2 | 39 | 0:39:29.3 | 37 | ||
37 | diplom | 2771 | SOBOLEV Andrey | 1983 | --- | 3. / H 36 | 0:51:02.1 | 0:26:49.8 | 09:04.9 | 32 | 0:38:38.3 | 35 | ||
38 | diplom | 2736 | MAAR Ralf | 1977 | TSV Wolfratshausen Laufgruppe | 5. / H 41 | 0:51:17.1 | 0:27:04.8 | 10:36.4 | 42 | 0:40:44.1 | 40 | ||
39 | diplom | 2747 | HEMPEL Antje | 1965 | DAV Fürth | 4. / D 56 | 0:51:23.8 | 0:27:11.5 | 10:09.9 | 38 | 0:40:07.1 | 38 | ||
40 | diplom | 2103 | THOMAS Noah | 2008 | --- | 1. / S 14 M | 0:51:50.1 | 0:27:37.8 | 08:41.9 | 26 | 0:40:13.6 | 39 | ||
41 | diplom | 2759 | SCHADOW Laura | 1986 | Dextro Energy Sport Team | 2. / D 36 | 0:52:43.2 | 0:28:30.9 | 10:31.9 | 40 | 0:41:06.1 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 2762 | TREPTE Sebastian | 1971 | ohne | 5. / H 51 | 0:53:14.9 | 0:29:02.5 | 10:32.9 | 41 | 0:41:52.8 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 2754 | PLEDEL Harald | 1970 | --- | 6. / H 51 | 0:55:11.7 | 0:30:59.4 | 10:58.7 | 46 | 0:43:06.8 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 2710 | BÄCHMANN Christiane | 1967 | --- | 1. / D 51 | 0:55:59.4 | 0:31:47.1 | 10:52.2 | 44 | 0:43:48.1 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 2708 | GRÜNINGER Manfred | 1944 | SC Waldau | 1. / H 76 | 0:57:02.4 | 0:32:50.1 | 11:01.4 | 47 | 0:44:28.8 | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 2774 | LIEB Markus | 1969 | - | 7. / H 51 | 0:58:24.9 | 0:34:12.6 | 10:49.7 | 43 | 0:46:51.8 | 49 | ||
47 | diplom | 2741 | HAJEK Anja | 1993 | --- | 3. / D 21 | 0:58:45.6 | 0:34:33.3 | 10:53.9 | 45 | 0:46:33.8 | 47 | ||
48 | diplom | 2765 | ERIKSSON Fredrik | 1993 | --- | 2. / H 21 | 0:58:49.5 | 0:34:37.2 | 11:09.4 | 49 | 0:46:22.3 | 46 | ||
49 | diplom | 2748 | SOMMER Heide | 1959 | --- | 1. / D 61 | 0:59:13.9 | 0:35:01.6 | 11:17.9 | 51 | 0:46:48.6 | 48 | ||
50 | diplom | 2755 | ZENDER Roland | 1951 | --- | 1. / H 71 | 1:00:33.1 | 0:36:20.8 | 11:57.4 | 54 | 0:47:16.8 | 50 | ||
51 | diplom | 2743 | OBERMEIER Torsten | 1961 | --- | 3. / H 61 | 1:00:43.7 | 0:36:31.4 | 11:01.7 | 48 | 0:47:29.8 | 51 | ||
52 | diplom | 2769 | BRACK Robert | 1963 | --- | 5. / H 56 | 1:02:25.0 | 0:38:12.7 | 11:38.7 | 52 | 0:48:49.6 | 54 | ||
53 | diplom | 2746 | MANFRED Maler | 1963 | --- | 6. / H 56 | 1:02:25.2 | 0:38:12.9 | 11:09.9 | 50 | 0:48:49.3 | 53 | ||
54 | diplom | 2767 | NEUNER Thomas | 1964 | --- | 7. / H 56 | 1:02:25.6 | 0:38:13.3 | 11:39.2 | 53 | 0:48:48.1 | 52 | ||
55 | diplom | 2753 | VAN WEZEL Helma | 1949 | --- | 1. / D 71 | 1:04:12.1 | 0:39:59.8 | 14:11.9 | 63 | 0:51:13.1 | 55 | ||
56 | diplom | 2756 | LERZER - TORNOW Erna | 1939 | --- | 1. / D 81 | 1:04:31.9 | 0:40:19.6 | 13:18.4 | 55 | 0:51:17.1 | 56 | ||
57 | diplom | 2763 | MENTRUP Sabine | 1976 | --- | 3. / D 46 | 1:07:57.7 | 0:43:45.4 | 13:31.4 | 57 | 0:54:38.3 | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 2777 | SHULGINA Rimma | 1957 | --- | 2. / D 61 | 1:09:39.7 | 0:45:27.4 | 13:44.7 | 59 | 0:55:17.8 | 59 | ||
59 | diplom | 2132 | LURZ Herbert | 1952 | ESV Gemünden | 3. / H 66 | 1:09:46.0 | 0:45:33.7 | 13:44.7 | 58 | 0:55:05.8 | 58 | ||
60 | diplom | 2727 | CHRIST Manfred | 1969 | --- | 8. / H 51 | 1:12:39.2 | 0:48:26.9 | 13:47.2 | 60 | 0:58:44.1 | 62 | ||
61 | diplom | 2726 | WÖLFLE Edeltraud | 1972 | --- | 4. / D 46 | 1:12:59.7 | 0:48:47.4 | 13:48.4 | 61 | 0:58:43.6 | 61 | ||
62 | diplom | 2712 | PFEUFFER Erika | 1941 | WSV Ilmenau 1908 e.V. Ski Nordisch | 2. / D 81 | 1:14:00.2 | 0:49:47.9 | 14:06.4 | 62 | 0:57:53.3 | 60 | ||
63 | diplom | 2733 | BERESFORD Stephen | 1948 | --- | 2. / H 71 | 1:14:00.5 | 0:49:48.2 | 13:18.7 | 56 | 1:00:02.9 | 63 | ||
64 | diplom | 2773 | BECKER Harald | 1946 | --- | 2. / H 76 | 1:28:03.5 | 1:03:51.2 | 17:46.2 | 65 | 1:10:14.6 | 64 | ||
65 | diplom | 2744 | HOLST Lothar | 1950 | MC Rehna | 3. / H 71 | 1:30:14.3 | 1:06:02.0 | 16:28.4 | 64 | 1:12:06.1 | 65 | ||
--- | 2703 | BANI Sina | 1998 | Ski Club Buntenbock | . / D 21 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2713 | PFEUFFER Bodo | 1939 | WSV Ilmenau 1908 e.V. Ski Nordisch | . / H 81 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2724 | PAUFLER Norman | 1978 | --- | . / H 41 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2725 | BACHER Vanessa | 1979 | --- | . / D 41 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2728 | KRAUTZBERGER Michael | 1970 | --- | . / H 51 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2729 | RAINDL Daniela-Alexa | 1975 | --- | . / D 46 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2730 | HAF Laila | 1976 | SC Marktoberdorf | . / D 46 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2739 | JORANLI Gunvor | 1962 | --- | . / D 56 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2740 | SANDMARK Sigrid | 1964 | --- | . / D 56 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2742 | GUNDERSEN Astrid | 1963 | --- | . / D 56 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2745 | LEMKE Martin | 1974 | --- | . / H 46 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2749 | MAUZ Bernd | 1967 | --- | . / H 51 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2751 | KLEIN Jennifer | 1989 | --- | . / H 31 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2758 | DRONIA Claus-Michael | 1950 | SCG | . / H 71 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2761 | MEIER Theresia | 1960 | --- | . / H 61 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |