VISEGRAD 4 BICYCLE RACE GRAND PRIX CZECH REPUBLIC
DATE : | 9.7.2022 | PLACE : | Brno |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Český svaz cyklistiky | WEBPAGES : | www.ceskysvazcyklistiky.cz/ |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | SCAT | Category | Time | Gap | 1. INT | # | 2. INT | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | ŤOUPALÍK Adam | 1996 | ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team | --- | 1. / ELITE | 4:35:57.3 | 0:00:00.0 | 1:18:27.1 | 3 | 3:15:40.5 | 12 | ||
2 | 84 | KACZMAREK Jakub | 1993 | HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski | --- | 2. / ELITE | 4:36:11.0 | 0:00:13.6 | 1:18:26.3 | 1 | 3:15:40.6 | 13 | ||
3 | 20 | KAŠPAR Jan | 2000 | ATT Investments | U23 | 1. / U23 | 4:36:27.7 | 0:00:30.4 | 1:18:26.7 | 2 | 3:15:38.3 | 3 | ||
4 | 153 | CIEŚLIK Paweł | 1986 | Voster ATS Team | --- | 3. / ELITE | 4:36:28.8 | 0:00:31.4 | 1:18:28.3 | 7 | 3:15:39.5 | 7 | ||
5 | 24 | SCHURAN Michal | 1996 | ATT Investments | --- | 4. / ELITE | 4:36:31.9 | 0:00:34.5 | 1:18:27.4 | 4 | 3:15:42.0 | 20 | ||
6 | 60 | STOCKWELL Oliver | 2002 | CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD | U23 | 2. / U23 | 4:36:33.1 | 0:00:35.8 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
7 | 152 | MURIAS Jakub | 1998 | Voster ATS Team | --- | 5. / ELITE | 4:36:34.9 | 0:00:37.5 | 1:18:42.7 | 20 | 3:15:38.9 | 4 | ||
8 | 81 | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin | 1998 | HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski | --- | 6. / ELITE | 4:36:44.3 | 0:00:47.0 | 1:18:29.2 | 11 | 3:15:41.8 | 19 | ||
9 | 117 | SZOSTKA Pawel | 1998 | Santic-Wibatech | --- | 7. / ELITE | 4:36:55.6 | 0:00:58.2 | 1:18:29.4 | 12 | 3:15:39.7 | 8 | ||
10 | 56 | DEBIASI Andrea | 2001 | CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD | U23 | 3. / U23 | 4:37:07.0 | 0:01:09.6 | 1:19:02.5 | 25 | --- | --- | ||
11 | 82 | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 1998 | HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski | --- | 8. / ELITE | 4:37:08.6 | 0:01:11.2 | 1:18:42.2 | 19 | 3:15:39.8 | 9 | ||
12 | 90 | BEN MOSHE Yuval | 1999 | Israel national team | --- | 9. / ELITE | 4:37:12.9 | 0:01:15.5 | 1:18:27.6 | 5 | 3:15:40.9 | 14 | ||
13 | 118 | PEKALA Piotr | 1998 | Santic-Wibatech | --- | 10. / ELITE | 4:37:14.3 | 0:01:17.0 | 1:18:41.0 | 17 | 3:14:44.5 | 1 | ||
14 | 23 | HEMING Mika | 2000 | ATT Investments | U23 | 4. / U23 | 4:37:17.0 | 0:01:19.6 | 1:18:44.5 | 22 | 3:15:39.1 | 5 | ||
15 | 16 | FINKST Tilen | 1997 | ADRIA MOBIL | --- | 11. / ELITE | 4:37:22.8 | 0:01:25.5 | 1:19:03.9 | 27 | 3:15:40.3 | 11 | ||
16 | 103 | HOPKINS Dylan | 2001 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | U23 | 5. / U23 | 4:37:40.1 | 0:01:42.7 | 1:18:31.7 | 16 | 3:15:41.4 | 17 | ||
17 | 6 | OTRUBA Jakub | 1998 | ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team | --- | 12. / ELITE | 4:37:44.5 | 0:01:47.2 | 1:18:28.7 | 9 | 3:15:38.0 | 2 | ||
18 | 77 | WILLEMSEN Steven | 1989 | Global Cycling Team | --- | 13. / ELITE | 4:37:50.3 | 0:01:52.9 | 1:18:42.8 | 21 | 3:15:43.7 | 29 | ||
19 | 129 | FIALA Petr | 1995 | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | --- | 14. / ELITE | 4:38:06.2 | 0:02:08.8 | 1:18:44.6 | 23 | 3:15:40.1 | 10 | ||
20 | 67 | KARL Ádám | 1999 | Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | --- | 15. / ELITE | 4:38:14.7 | 0:02:17.3 | 1:18:41.6 | 18 | 3:15:41.6 | 18 | ||
21 | 156 | SOWINSKI Artur | 1997 | Voster ATS Team | --- | 16. / ELITE | 4:38:35.4 | 0:02:38.0 | 1:18:28.5 | 8 | 3:15:39.2 | 6 | ||
22 | 145 | GRUBER Pavel | 1996 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov | --- | 17. / ELITE | 4:39:33.5 | 0:03:36.1 | 1:19:12.4 | 36 | 3:15:42.2 | 21 | ||
23 | 29 | LÍŠKA Andrej | 2000 | BRS KAKTUS BIKE | U23 | 6. / U23 | 4:39:36.4 | 0:03:39.1 | 1:19:07.2 | 32 | 3:15:42.6 | 23 | ||
24 | 85 | EINHORN Itamar | 1997 | Israel national team | --- | 18. / ELITE | 4:39:41.9 | 0:03:44.5 | 1:18:29.0 | 10 | 3:15:42.4 | 22 | ||
25 | 48 | SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian | 2001 | CT WSA KTM Graz p/b LEOMO | U23 | 7. / U23 | 4:39:47.5 | 0:03:50.1 | 1:18:30.2 | 14 | 3:15:44.2 | 30 | ||
26 | 68 | RÓZSA Balázs | 1995 | Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | --- | 19. / ELITE | 4:39:49.3 | 0:03:52.0 | 1:19:04.2 | 28 | 3:15:44.2 | 31 | ||
27 | 58 | PETRELLI Gabriele | 2000 | CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD | U23 | 8. / U23 | 4:40:22.0 | 0:04:24.6 | 1:19:03.5 | 26 | 3:15:43.6 | 28 | ||
28 | 151 | GRABIS Mateusz | 1994 | Voster ATS Team | --- | 20. / ELITE | 4:40:36.2 | 0:04:38.8 | 1:18:53.7 | 24 | 3:15:44.4 | 32 | ||
29 | 22 | TYRPEKL Karel | 1999 | ATT Investments | --- | 21. / ELITE | 4:42:38.4 | 0:06:41.0 | 1:19:04.6 | 29 | 3:15:43.0 | 25 | ||
30 | 5 | OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš | 2003 | ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team | U23* | 9. / U23 | 4:42:47.4 | 0:06:50.1 | 1:19:08.9 | 34 | 3:15:41.2 | 16 | ||
31 | 7 | HABERMANN Richard | 1999 | AC SPARTA PRAHA | --- | 22. / ELITE | 4:42:55.5 | 0:06:58.1 | 1:18:31.3 | 15 | 3:16:39.5 | 34 | ||
32 | 124 | OLSZAR Antoni | 2001 | TC Chrobry Scott Głogów | U23 | 10. / U23 | 4:43:17.0 | 0:07:19.6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
33 | 26 | KAŠKO David | 1997 | BRS KAKTUS BIKE | --- | 23. / ELITE | 4:43:25.0 | 0:07:27.7 | 1:19:06.4 | 31 | 3:15:44.7 | 33 | ||
34 | 106 | KRALJ Fabijan | 2003 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | U23* | 11. / U23 | 4:43:28.8 | 0:07:31.5 | 1:19:08.8 | 33 | 3:15:42.8 | 24 | ||
35 | 154 | REKITA Szymon | 1994 | Voster ATS Team | --- | 24. / ELITE | 4:43:28.9 | 0:07:31.5 | 1:19:11.9 | 35 | 3:15:43.4 | 27 | ||
36 | 25 | ČANECKÝ Marek | 1988 | BRS KAKTUS BIKE | --- | 25. / ELITE | 4:43:29.8 | 0:07:32.5 | 1:19:05.0 | 30 | 3:15:43.2 | 26 | ||
37 | 3 | BABOR Daniel | 1993 | ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team | --- | 26. / ELITE | 4:44:22.0 | 0:08:24.6 | 1:18:29.7 | 13 | 3:15:41.1 | 15 | ||
38 | 141 | KMÍNEK Vojtěch | 2000 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | U23 | 12. / U23 | 4:44:58.1 | 0:09:00.7 | 1:18:28.0 | 6 | 3:17:02.6 | 35 | ||
--- | 2 | ZAHÁLKA Matěj | 1992 | ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team | --- | . / ELITE | DNF | --- | 1:20:01.6 | --- | 3:20:24.2 | --- | ||
--- | 8 | RYBA Jan | 1995 | AC SPARTA PRAHA | --- | . / ELITE | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 9 | OTTA Josef | 2003 | AC SPARTA PRAHA | U23* | . / U23 | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 10 | KALOJÍROS Tomáš | 1994 | AC SPARTA PRAHA | --- | . / ELITE | DNF | --- | 1:20:39.1 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 11 | BRŇÁK Jan | 1996 | AC SPARTA PRAHA | --- | . / ELITE | DNF | --- | 1:20:24.6 | --- | 3:22:28.6 | --- | ||
--- | 12 | HORÁK Dominik | 2001 | AC SPARTA PRAHA | U23 | . / U23 | DNF | --- | 1:20:54.1 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 13 | SPOLJAR Jaka | 2003 | ADRIA MOBIL | U23* | . / U23 | DNF | --- | 1:18:36.2 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 14 | FILUTAS Viktor | 1996 | ADRIA MOBIL | --- | . / ELITE | DNF | --- | 1:19:41.9 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 15 | COLNAR Aljaz | 2002 | ADRIA MOBIL | U23 | . / U23 | DNF | --- | 1:18:53.5 | --- | 3:15:43.9 | --- | ||
--- | 17 | MURN Bostjan | 2001 | ADRIA MOBIL | U23 | . / U23 | DNF | --- | 1:19:39.7 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 18 | CEMAZAR Nik | 1999 | ADRIA MOBIL | --- | . / ELITE | DNF | --- | 1:19:55.0 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 19 | SPORYSCH Daniel | 2003 | ATT Investments | U23* | . / U23 | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 21 | JAKOUBEK Tomáš | 1999 | ATT Investments | U23 | . / ELITE | DNF | --- | 1:19:08.9 | --- | 3:16:46.6 | --- | ||
--- | 27 | BÉREŠ Stanislav | 1992 | BRS KAKTUS BIKE | --- | . / ELITE | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 28 | BLAŠKO Matej | 2000 | BRS KAKTUS BIKE | U23 | . / U23 | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 30 | NAGY Tomáš | 1989 | BRS KAKTUS BIKE | --- | . / ELITE | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 31 | IVANOV Borislav | 1989 | Bulgarian National Team | --- | . / ELITE | DNF | --- | 1:20:46.4 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 32 | RYUSTEMOV Deniz | 2002 | Bulgarian National Team | U23 | . / U23 | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 33 | MARINKOV Kostantin | 2002 | Bulgarian National Team | U23 | . / U23 | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 35 | KABRERA Deniz | 2003 | Bulgarian National Team | U23* | . / U23 | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 37 | VOCHOSKA Jan | 1999 | CK Příbram Fany Gastro | U23 | . / U23 | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 38 | MALKOWSKI Artur | 1999 | CK Příbram Fany Gastro | --- | . / ELITE | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 39 | NĚMEC Patrik | 2001 | CK Příbram Fany Gastro | U23 | . / U23 | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 40 | DAVIES Joshua Edward | 1997 | CK Příbram Fany Gastro | --- | . / ELITE | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 43 | HANSEN Adam | 1981 | CT WSA KTM Graz p/b LEOMO | --- | . / ELITE | DNF | --- | 1:18:42.6 | --- | 3:16:49.8 | --- | ||
--- | 44 | KERSCHBAUMER Leo | 2003 | CT WSA KTM Graz p/b LEOMO | U23* | . / U23 | DNF | --- | 1:19:41.4 | --- | 3:23:43.6 | --- | ||
--- | 45 | MARBLER Stefan | 2002 | CT WSA KTM Graz p/b LEOMO | U23 | . / U23 | DNF | --- | 1:20:58.1 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 46 | RITZINGER Felix | 1996 | CT WSA KTM Graz p/b LEOMO | --- | . / ELITE | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 47 | ROSEGGER Paul | 2002 | CT WSA KTM Graz p/b LEOMO | U23 | . / U23 | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 49 | GAVENDA Martin | 2000 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | U23 | . / U23 | DNF | --- | 1:21:00.0 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 50 | FROLEK Ladislav | 2002 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | U23 | . / U23 | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 51 | STLOUKAL Stepan | 2000 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | U23 | . / U23 | DNF | --- | 1:20:58.7 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 52 | SOKOLÍK Lukáš | 2003 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | U23* | . / U23 | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 53 | VLČÁK Jakub | 2003 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | U23* | . / U23 | DNF | --- | 1:20:59.4 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 54 | GROSS Adam | 2001 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | U23 | . / U23 | DNF | --- | 1:19:20.2 | --- | 3:20:50.4 | --- | ||
--- | 55 | ANDREAUS Marco | 2003 | CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD | U23* | . / U23 | DNF | --- | 1:20:34.1 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 57 | DE CASSAN Davide | 2002 | CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD | U23 | . / U23 | DNF | --- | 1:18:44.2 | --- | 3:14:05.0 | --- | ||
--- | 59 | SANDRI Edoardo | 2001 | CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD | U23 | . / U23 | DNF | --- | 1:18:43.7 | --- | 3:22:16.2 | --- | ||
--- | 61 | BAŠKA Erik | 1994 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | --- | . / ELITE | DNF | --- | 1:20:59.0 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 62 | CHREN Martin | 1999 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | --- | . / ELITE | DNF | --- | 1:19:15.9 | --- | 3:20:50.7 | --- | ||
--- | 63 | TYBOR Patrik | 1987 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | --- | . / ELITE | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 64 | VANCO Tobias | 2002 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | U23 | . / U23 | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 65 | FOLTAN Adam | 2000 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | U23 | . / U23 | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 66 | HARING Martin | 1986 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | --- | . / ELITE | DNF | --- | 1:20:04.6 | --- | 3:20:24.5 | --- | ||
--- | 69 | ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt | 1998 | Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | --- | . / ELITE | DNF | --- | 1:19:16.5 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 70 | KISS Gergely | 1981 | Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | --- | . / ELITE | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 71 | NAGY Bendegúz Mátyás | 2002 | Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | U23 | . / U23 | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 73 | STRAVERS Jarri | 1997 | Global Cycling Team | --- | . / ELITE | DNF | --- | 1:19:12.8 | --- | 3:20:25.1 | --- | ||
--- | 74 | BUIJK Bart Jacob | 1993 | Global Cycling Team | --- | . / ELITE | DNF | --- | 1:19:09.6 | --- | 3:22:15.4 | --- | ||
--- | 75 | VAN NOPPEN Antonie | 1998 | Global Cycling Team | --- | . / ELITE | DNF | --- | 1:19:07.6 | --- | 3:15:44.4 | --- | ||
--- | 76 | NIJSSEN Kenny | 1990 | Global Cycling Team | --- | . / ELITE | DNF | --- | 1:19:59.3 | --- | 3:20:24.7 | --- | ||
--- | 79 | BANASZEK Adrian | 1993 | HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski | U23 | . / ELITE | DNF | --- | 1:18:30.7 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 80 | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli | 1997 | HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski | --- | . / ELITE | DNF | --- | 1:18:30.4 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 83 | OSKO Milosz | 2002 | HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski | U23 | . / U23 | DNF | --- | 1:20:57.3 | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 86 | LOGIONOV Vladislav | 1995 | Israel national team | U23 | . / ELITE | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 88 | YOGEV Alon | 1999 | Israel national team | --- | . / ELITE | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 89 | KOGUT Oded | 2001 | Israel national team | U23 | . / U23 | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 91 | WAWRZYNIAK Karol | 2000 | K.S. POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY | U23 | . / U23 | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 92 | ZARĘBSKI Marcin | 2000 | K.S. POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY | U23 | . / U23 | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 93 | MACIEJUK Kacper | 2003 | K.S. POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY | U23* | . / U23 | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 94 | DOMIN Krzysztof | 2000 | K.S. POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY | U23 | . / U23 | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 95 | ŻUREK Jakub | 2002 | K.S. POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY | U23 | . / U23 | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |