Triatlon Senec 2022 - Triatlon Senec 2022 - sobota

Triathlon
DATE :28.5.2022 PLACE  :Senec

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap plavanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh2 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap plavanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh2 #
1 392 athlete detail TAHA Marwan SVK 2009 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 1. /  Žiaci mladší 0:19:42.1 0:00:00.0 03:23.0 [2] 2 00:32.1 [16] 3 11:30.7 [2] 1 00:19.0 [16] 1 03:57.2 [4] 1
2 368 athlete detail IVANČÍKOVÁ Nataša SVK 2009 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 1. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:20:08.9 0:00:26.7 03:19.5 [1] 1 00:28.2 [9] 1 11:49.0 [5] 2 00:20.6 [20] 2 04:11.3 [9] 2
3 374 athlete detail KOSTOLANI Alexander SVK 2009 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 2. /  Žiaci mladší 0:20:16.3 0:00:34.2 04:05.4 [15] 15 00:19.9 [1] 10 11:36.9 [3] 6 00:20.5 [19] 5 03:53.5 [1] 3
4 355 athlete detail BALUCHOVÁ Nela SVK 2009 IGSNV - ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves 2. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:20:25.4 0:00:43.2 03:27.3 [4] 4 00:30.3 [13] 4 12:01.6 [9] 3 00:16.5 [5] 3 04:09.4 [7] 4
5 399 athlete detail WIEBAUER Lukáš SVK 2010 REABA - Realiz sport team 3. /  Žiaci mladší 0:20:29.1 0:00:46.9 04:04.6 [14] 14 00:27.1 [7] 14 11:29.0 [1] 4 00:33.5 [41] 7 03:54.7 [2] 5
6 363 athlete detail ČASTKA Anton SVK 2009 ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava 4. /  Žiaci mladší 0:20:32.3 0:00:50.2 03:55.4 [10] 10 00:20.1 [2] 7 11:49.1 [6] 7 00:23.5 [26] 6 04:04.0 [5] 6
7 361 athlete detail CÍCEROVÁ Laura SVK 2009 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 3. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:20:40.9 0:00:58.8 03:24.6 [3] 3 00:26.8 [5] 2 12:10.1 [16] 5 00:17.4 [7] 4 04:21.8 [10] 7
8 357 athlete detail BURT Tobias SVK 2010 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 5. /  Žiaci mladší 0:20:50.3 0:01:08.2 03:56.9 [11] 11 00:33.1 [19] 13 11:56.6 [7] 11 00:18.0 [12] 10 04:05.5 [6] 8
9 352 athlete detail ADAMOVÁ Lenka SVK 2009 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 4. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:21:04.1 0:01:22.0 03:54.5 [8] 8 00:26.8 [6] 9 11:58.9 [8] 8 00:15.2 [1] 8 04:28.5 [14] 9
10 400 athlete detail ZOLLER Áron SVK 2009 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 6. /  Žiaci mladší 0:21:15.8 0:01:33.7 03:54.6 [9] 9 00:32.1 [17] 11 12:03.4 [12] 13 00:18.1 [13] 12 04:27.4 [12] 10
11 353 athlete detail AMBRUS Oliver SVK 2009 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 7. /  Žiaci mladší 0:21:27.6 0:01:45.5 04:27.6 [27] 27 00:34.9 [24] 26 11:41.7 [4] 16 00:33.0 [40] 18 04:10.2 [8] 11
12 384 athlete detail PEŠKO Adam SVK 2009 TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 8. /  Žiaci mladší 0:21:38.6 0:01:56.4 03:58.4 [12] 12 00:28.9 [11] 12 12:01.9 [11] 12 00:17.9 [10] 11 04:51.4 [27] 12
13 366 athlete detail HABASOVÁ Nela SVK 2009 TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 5. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:21:41.9 0:01:59.8 03:34.6 [5] 5 00:35.9 [29] 6 12:12.3 [17] 10 00:29.0 [33] 13 04:49.9 [25] 13
14 382 athlete detail ONOFER David SVK 2009 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 9. /  Žiaci mladší 0:21:47.8 0:02:05.7 04:08.6 [18] 18 00:24.2 [3] 15 12:08.3 [14] 14 00:30.0 [34] 15 04:36.5 [16] 14
15 388 athlete detail STEINEMANNOVÁ Lucia Sofia SVK 2009 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 6. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:21:48.4 0:02:06.3 03:35.6 [6] 6 00:32.6 [18] 5 12:13.1 [18] 9 00:15.4 [2] 9 05:11.5 [30] 15
16 393 athlete detail VAJDOVÁ Ivana SVK 2010 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 7. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:21:48.6 0:02:06.5 04:17.1 [21] 21 00:28.5 [10] 19 12:07.9 [13] 17 00:16.2 [3] 14 04:38.8 [19] 16
17 378 athlete detail MARKOVÁ Ema SVK 2009 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 8. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:22:03.1 0:02:21.0 04:39.2 [32] 32 00:38.2 [31] 31 12:25.6 [21] 22 00:24.7 [28] 23 03:55.2 [3] 17
18 364 athlete detail ĎURIŠ Patrik SVK 2009 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 10. /  Žiaci mladší 0:22:09.4 0:02:27.2 04:20.1 [22] 22 00:35.6 [28] 23 12:18.4 [19] 20 00:18.6 [14] 20 04:36.5 [15] 18
19 389 athlete detail ŠTURDÍK Marek SVK 2009 REABA - Realiz sport team 11. /  Žiaci mladší 0:22:13.6 0:02:31.4 04:23.9 [25] 25 00:29.1 [12] 21 12:20.6 [20] 19 00:16.8 [6] 19 04:43.0 [23] 19
20 359 athlete detail MOZOLOVA Simona SVK 2009 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 9. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:22:16.4 0:02:34.3 04:22.2 [23] 23 00:45.9 [38] 27 12:09.8 [15] 21 00:20.8 [21] 21 04:37.6 [17] 20
21 362 athlete detail CZUCZ Lukáš SVK 2009 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 12. /  Žiaci mladší 0:22:51.8 0:03:09.7 04:16.7 [20] 20 00:25.1 [4] 18 12:01.6 [10] 15 00:30.8 [36] 16 05:37.5 [39] 21
22 358 athlete detail BÚZEKOVÁ Laura SVK 2010 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 10. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:23:09.9 0:03:27.8 04:25.1 [26] 26 00:30.5 [14] 22 13:04.1 [28] 25 00:32.2 [39] 25 04:37.8 [18] 22
23 377 athlete detail MANDÁKOVÁ Karin SVK 2009 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 11. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:23:11.4 0:03:29.3 03:42.8 [7] 7 00:34.1 [22] 8 12:38.6 [24] 18 00:18.9 [15] 17 05:56.8 [41] 23
24 372 athlete detail KOPECKÁ Emília SVK 2010 AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice 12. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:23:13.2 0:03:31.0 04:28.1 [28] 28 00:51.4 [40] 33 12:44.7 [26] 26 00:17.7 [8] 24 04:51.1 [26] 24
25 369 athlete detail JAKUŠÍK Šimon SVK 2009 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 13. /  Žiaci mladší 0:23:18.6 0:03:36.5 04:39.7 [33] 33 00:43.9 [36] 34 12:44.3 [25] 27 00:30.0 [35] 27 04:40.5 [21] 25
26 387 athlete detail SANCHEZ STUCHLA Melina SVK 2010 TATMT - T.A.T. Martin 13. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:23:26.4 0:03:44.3 04:32.7 [29] 29 00:36.2 [30] 28 13:11.9 [30] 30 00:19.9 [18] 28 04:45.6 [24] 26
27 380 athlete detail MIHAĽOV Boris SVK 2010 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 14. /  Žiaci mladší 0:23:27.6 0:03:45.5 04:38.6 [31] 31 00:35.4 [27] 29 12:35.9 [23] 24 00:58.6 [44] 32 04:39.0 [20] 27
28 375 athlete detail KUŠNÍROVÁ Sára Arwen SVK 2009 REABA - Realiz sport team 14. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:23:32.4 0:03:50.3 04:47.4 [35] 35 00:31.2 [15] 32 12:28.9 [22] 23 00:17.9 [11] 22 05:26.8 [35] 28
29 354 athlete detail BALOGH Jan SVK 2009 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 15. /  Žiaci mladší 0:23:53.1 0:04:11.0 04:38.5 [30] 30 00:38.3 [32] 30 12:57.9 [27] 28 00:22.8 [22] 26 05:15.5 [32] 29
30 386 athlete detail RURA Matej SVK 2009 ŽABSC - SMELÁ ŽABKA - Škola športu Senec 16. /  Žiaci mladší 0:23:53.3 0:04:11.2 04:08.2 [17] 17 00:43.4 [35] 20 13:24.3 [32] 29 00:27.3 [31] 29 05:10.0 [29] 30
31 367 athlete detail HRIČINA Andrej SVK 2010 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 17. /  Žiaci mladší 0:24:00.3 0:04:18.2 04:02.6 [13] 13 00:35.4 [26] 16 13:51.4 [36] 32 00:17.8 [9] 30 05:13.0 [31] 31
32 360 athlete detail CIBULA Roman SVK 2010 TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 18. /  Žiaci mladší 0:24:11.1 0:04:29.0 04:06.2 [16] 16 00:33.6 [20] 17 14:50.9 [39] 35 00:16.3 [4] 35 04:23.9 [11] 32
33 396 athlete detail VENCÚRIK Samuel SVK 2009 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 19. /  Žiaci mladší 0:24:48.0 0:05:05.8 04:55.2 [37] 37 01:05.3 [43] 40 13:06.4 [29] 34 00:19.3 [17] 34 05:21.6 [34] 33
34 383 athlete detail PAVLÍKOVÁ Zuzana SVK 2010 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 15. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:24:56.9 0:05:14.8 04:50.3 [36] 36 00:33.7 [21] 35 13:31.1 [33] 33 00:23.2 [24] 33 05:38.3 [40] 34
35 390 athlete detail ŠUTJAK Filip SVK 2009 REABA - Realiz sport team 20. /  Žiaci mladší 0:25:17.6 0:05:35.5 04:23.0 [24] 24 00:35.0 [25] 24 14:54.9 [40] 36 00:23.3 [25] 36 05:01.3 [28] 35
36 371 athlete detail KLISKÝ Ján SVK 2010 REABA - Realiz sport team 21. /  Žiaci mladší 0:25:24.8 0:05:42.7 05:16.9 [40] 40 00:27.6 [8] 37 14:27.7 [37] 38 00:31.2 [37] 38 04:41.3 [22] 36
37 385 athlete detail POLAKOVA Lucia SVK 2009 REABA - Realiz sport team 16. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:25:47.4 0:06:05.3 04:16.1 [19] 19 00:46.2 [39] 25 13:20.1 [31] 31 00:25.2 [30] 31 06:59.6 [44] 37
38 397 athlete detail VOSKÁR Matej SVK 2010 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 22. /  Žiaci mladší 0:26:03.6 0:06:21.5 05:40.0 [43] 43 00:34.2 [23] 42 13:39.9 [35] 37 00:32.1 [38] 37 05:37.2 [38] 38
39 356 athlete detail BÚCI Marek SVK 2010 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 23. /  Žiaci mladší 0:26:27.1 0:06:45.0 05:01.2 [38] 38 00:44.7 [37] 38 15:47.7 [44] 42 00:25.0 [29] 42 04:28.3 [13] 39
40 391 athlete detail ŠUTKA Alex Luis SVK 2009 ŽABSC - SMELÁ ŽABKA - Škola športu Senec 24. /  Žiaci mladší 0:26:46.4 0:07:04.2 05:13.2 [39] 39 00:39.7 [33] 39 14:56.7 [41] 41 00:36.1 [43] 41 05:20.5 [33] 40
41 365 athlete detail FEDOROVÁ Ela SVK 2010 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 17. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:26:47.9 0:07:05.8 05:31.7 [41] 41 00:41.5 [34] 41 14:35.0 [38] 40 00:23.0 [23] 39 05:36.5 [37] 41
42 398 athlete detail WEBER Patrik SVK 2010 WEKBA - WEBER KAYAK 25. /  Žiaci mladší 0:27:21.6 0:07:39.5 04:41.4 [34] 34 01:01.2 [42] 36 15:04.3 [42] 39 00:24.5 [27] 40 06:10.0 [42] 42
43 394 athlete detail VAVRINKOVIČ Juraj SVK 2010 ŽABSC - SMELÁ ŽABKA - Škola športu Senec 26. /  Žiaci mladší 0:29:05.1 0:09:23.0 05:40.0 [42] 42 00:56.9 [41] 43 15:24.2 [43] 43 00:28.5 [32] 43 06:35.3 [43] 43
44 370 athlete detail KALMA Kevin SVK 2009 - nezistený - 27. /  Žiaci mladší 0:30:24.9 0:10:42.7 07:08.4 [44] 44 03:35.5 [44] 44 13:38.3 [34] 44 00:35.4 [42] 44 05:26.9 [36] 44
--- 395 athlete detail VÉGH Timotej SVK 2009 ŽABSC - SMELÁ ŽABKA - Škola športu Senec . /  Žiaci mladší DNF --- 04:48.7 [-] --- 05:43.5 [-] --- 20:59.2 [-] --- 21:44.3 [-] --- 48:56.4 [-] ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.