Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | plavanie | # | D1 | # | Bicykel | # | D2 | # | Beh2 | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 392 | TAHA Marwan | 2009 | T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly | 1. / Žiaci mladší | 0:19:42.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 03:23.0 [2] | 2 | 00:32.1 [16] | 3 | 11:30.7 [2] | 1 | 00:19.0 [16] | 1 | 03:57.2 [4] | 1 | ||
2 | 368 | IVANČÍKOVÁ Nataša | 2009 | T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly | 1. / Žiačky mladšie | 0:20:08.9 | 0:00:26.7 | 03:19.5 [1] | 1 | 00:28.2 [9] | 1 | 11:49.0 [5] | 2 | 00:20.6 [20] | 2 | 04:11.3 [9] | 2 | ||
3 | 374 | KOSTOLANI Alexander | 2009 | TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok | 2. / Žiaci mladší | 0:20:16.3 | 0:00:34.2 | 04:05.4 [15] | 15 | 00:19.9 [1] | 10 | 11:36.9 [3] | 6 | 00:20.5 [19] | 5 | 03:53.5 [1] | 3 | ||
4 | 355 | BALUCHOVÁ Nela | 2009 | IGSNV - ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves | 2. / Žiačky mladšie | 0:20:25.4 | 0:00:43.2 | 03:27.3 [4] | 4 | 00:30.3 [13] | 4 | 12:01.6 [9] | 3 | 00:16.5 [5] | 3 | 04:09.4 [7] | 4 | ||
5 | 399 | WIEBAUER Lukáš | 2010 | REABA - Realiz sport team | 3. / Žiaci mladší | 0:20:29.1 | 0:00:46.9 | 04:04.6 [14] | 14 | 00:27.1 [7] | 14 | 11:29.0 [1] | 4 | 00:33.5 [41] | 7 | 03:54.7 [2] | 5 | ||
6 | 363 | ČASTKA Anton | 2009 | ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava | 4. / Žiaci mladší | 0:20:32.3 | 0:00:50.2 | 03:55.4 [10] | 10 | 00:20.1 [2] | 7 | 11:49.1 [6] | 7 | 00:23.5 [26] | 6 | 04:04.0 [5] | 6 | ||
7 | 361 | CÍCEROVÁ Laura | 2009 | ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice | 3. / Žiačky mladšie | 0:20:40.9 | 0:00:58.8 | 03:24.6 [3] | 3 | 00:26.8 [5] | 2 | 12:10.1 [16] | 5 | 00:17.4 [7] | 4 | 04:21.8 [10] | 7 | ||
8 | 357 | BURT Tobias | 2010 | TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok | 5. / Žiaci mladší | 0:20:50.3 | 0:01:08.2 | 03:56.9 [11] | 11 | 00:33.1 [19] | 13 | 11:56.6 [7] | 11 | 00:18.0 [12] | 10 | 04:05.5 [6] | 8 | ||
9 | 352 | ADAMOVÁ Lenka | 2009 | TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 4. / Žiačky mladšie | 0:21:04.1 | 0:01:22.0 | 03:54.5 [8] | 8 | 00:26.8 [6] | 9 | 11:58.9 [8] | 8 | 00:15.2 [1] | 8 | 04:28.5 [14] | 9 | ||
10 | 400 | ZOLLER Áron | 2009 | ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice | 6. / Žiaci mladší | 0:21:15.8 | 0:01:33.7 | 03:54.6 [9] | 9 | 00:32.1 [17] | 11 | 12:03.4 [12] | 13 | 00:18.1 [13] | 12 | 04:27.4 [12] | 10 | ||
11 | 353 | AMBRUS Oliver | 2009 | 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 7. / Žiaci mladší | 0:21:27.6 | 0:01:45.5 | 04:27.6 [27] | 27 | 00:34.9 [24] | 26 | 11:41.7 [4] | 16 | 00:33.0 [40] | 18 | 04:10.2 [8] | 11 | ||
12 | 384 | PEŠKO Adam | 2009 | TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team | 8. / Žiaci mladší | 0:21:38.6 | 0:01:56.4 | 03:58.4 [12] | 12 | 00:28.9 [11] | 12 | 12:01.9 [11] | 12 | 00:17.9 [10] | 11 | 04:51.4 [27] | 12 | ||
13 | 366 | HABASOVÁ Nela | 2009 | TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team | 5. / Žiačky mladšie | 0:21:41.9 | 0:01:59.8 | 03:34.6 [5] | 5 | 00:35.9 [29] | 6 | 12:12.3 [17] | 10 | 00:29.0 [33] | 13 | 04:49.9 [25] | 13 | ||
14 | 382 | ONOFER David | 2009 | T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly | 9. / Žiaci mladší | 0:21:47.8 | 0:02:05.7 | 04:08.6 [18] | 18 | 00:24.2 [3] | 15 | 12:08.3 [14] | 14 | 00:30.0 [34] | 15 | 04:36.5 [16] | 14 | ||
15 | 388 | STEINEMANNOVÁ Lucia Sofia | 2009 | ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice | 6. / Žiačky mladšie | 0:21:48.4 | 0:02:06.3 | 03:35.6 [6] | 6 | 00:32.6 [18] | 5 | 12:13.1 [18] | 9 | 00:15.4 [2] | 9 | 05:11.5 [30] | 15 | ||
16 | 393 | VAJDOVÁ Ivana | 2010 | 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 7. / Žiačky mladšie | 0:21:48.6 | 0:02:06.5 | 04:17.1 [21] | 21 | 00:28.5 [10] | 19 | 12:07.9 [13] | 17 | 00:16.2 [3] | 14 | 04:38.8 [19] | 16 | ||
17 | 378 | MARKOVÁ Ema | 2009 | TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok | 8. / Žiačky mladšie | 0:22:03.1 | 0:02:21.0 | 04:39.2 [32] | 32 | 00:38.2 [31] | 31 | 12:25.6 [21] | 22 | 00:24.7 [28] | 23 | 03:55.2 [3] | 17 | ||
18 | 364 | ĎURIŠ Patrik | 2009 | ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice | 10. / Žiaci mladší | 0:22:09.4 | 0:02:27.2 | 04:20.1 [22] | 22 | 00:35.6 [28] | 23 | 12:18.4 [19] | 20 | 00:18.6 [14] | 20 | 04:36.5 [15] | 18 | ||
19 | 389 | ŠTURDÍK Marek | 2009 | REABA - Realiz sport team | 11. / Žiaci mladší | 0:22:13.6 | 0:02:31.4 | 04:23.9 [25] | 25 | 00:29.1 [12] | 21 | 12:20.6 [20] | 19 | 00:16.8 [6] | 19 | 04:43.0 [23] | 19 | ||
20 | 359 | MOZOLOVA Simona | 2009 | TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok | 9. / Žiačky mladšie | 0:22:16.4 | 0:02:34.3 | 04:22.2 [23] | 23 | 00:45.9 [38] | 27 | 12:09.8 [15] | 21 | 00:20.8 [21] | 21 | 04:37.6 [17] | 20 | ||
21 | 362 | CZUCZ Lukáš | 2009 | T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly | 12. / Žiaci mladší | 0:22:51.8 | 0:03:09.7 | 04:16.7 [20] | 20 | 00:25.1 [4] | 18 | 12:01.6 [10] | 15 | 00:30.8 [36] | 16 | 05:37.5 [39] | 21 | ||
22 | 358 | BÚZEKOVÁ Laura | 2010 | 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 10. / Žiačky mladšie | 0:23:09.9 | 0:03:27.8 | 04:25.1 [26] | 26 | 00:30.5 [14] | 22 | 13:04.1 [28] | 25 | 00:32.2 [39] | 25 | 04:37.8 [18] | 22 | ||
23 | 377 | MANDÁKOVÁ Karin | 2009 | ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice | 11. / Žiačky mladšie | 0:23:11.4 | 0:03:29.3 | 03:42.8 [7] | 7 | 00:34.1 [22] | 8 | 12:38.6 [24] | 18 | 00:18.9 [15] | 17 | 05:56.8 [41] | 23 | ||
24 | 372 | KOPECKÁ Emília | 2010 | AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | 12. / Žiačky mladšie | 0:23:13.2 | 0:03:31.0 | 04:28.1 [28] | 28 | 00:51.4 [40] | 33 | 12:44.7 [26] | 26 | 00:17.7 [8] | 24 | 04:51.1 [26] | 24 | ||
25 | 369 | JAKUŠÍK Šimon | 2009 | 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 13. / Žiaci mladší | 0:23:18.6 | 0:03:36.5 | 04:39.7 [33] | 33 | 00:43.9 [36] | 34 | 12:44.3 [25] | 27 | 00:30.0 [35] | 27 | 04:40.5 [21] | 25 | ||
26 | 387 | SANCHEZ STUCHLA Melina | 2010 | TATMT - T.A.T. Martin | 13. / Žiačky mladšie | 0:23:26.4 | 0:03:44.3 | 04:32.7 [29] | 29 | 00:36.2 [30] | 28 | 13:11.9 [30] | 30 | 00:19.9 [18] | 28 | 04:45.6 [24] | 26 | ||
27 | 380 | MIHAĽOV Boris | 2010 | TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok | 14. / Žiaci mladší | 0:23:27.6 | 0:03:45.5 | 04:38.6 [31] | 31 | 00:35.4 [27] | 29 | 12:35.9 [23] | 24 | 00:58.6 [44] | 32 | 04:39.0 [20] | 27 | ||
28 | 375 | KUŠNÍROVÁ Sára Arwen | 2009 | REABA - Realiz sport team | 14. / Žiačky mladšie | 0:23:32.4 | 0:03:50.3 | 04:47.4 [35] | 35 | 00:31.2 [15] | 32 | 12:28.9 [22] | 23 | 00:17.9 [11] | 22 | 05:26.8 [35] | 28 | ||
29 | 354 | BALOGH Jan | 2009 | ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice | 15. / Žiaci mladší | 0:23:53.1 | 0:04:11.0 | 04:38.5 [30] | 30 | 00:38.3 [32] | 30 | 12:57.9 [27] | 28 | 00:22.8 [22] | 26 | 05:15.5 [32] | 29 | ||
30 | 386 | RURA Matej | 2009 | ŽABSC - SMELÁ ŽABKA - Škola športu Senec | 16. / Žiaci mladší | 0:23:53.3 | 0:04:11.2 | 04:08.2 [17] | 17 | 00:43.4 [35] | 20 | 13:24.3 [32] | 29 | 00:27.3 [31] | 29 | 05:10.0 [29] | 30 | ||
31 | 367 | HRIČINA Andrej | 2010 | ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice | 17. / Žiaci mladší | 0:24:00.3 | 0:04:18.2 | 04:02.6 [13] | 13 | 00:35.4 [26] | 16 | 13:51.4 [36] | 32 | 00:17.8 [9] | 30 | 05:13.0 [31] | 31 | ||
32 | 360 | CIBULA Roman | 2010 | TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice | 18. / Žiaci mladší | 0:24:11.1 | 0:04:29.0 | 04:06.2 [16] | 16 | 00:33.6 [20] | 17 | 14:50.9 [39] | 35 | 00:16.3 [4] | 35 | 04:23.9 [11] | 32 | ||
33 | 396 | VENCÚRIK Samuel | 2009 | T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly | 19. / Žiaci mladší | 0:24:48.0 | 0:05:05.8 | 04:55.2 [37] | 37 | 01:05.3 [43] | 40 | 13:06.4 [29] | 34 | 00:19.3 [17] | 34 | 05:21.6 [34] | 33 | ||
34 | 383 | PAVLÍKOVÁ Zuzana | 2010 | 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 15. / Žiačky mladšie | 0:24:56.9 | 0:05:14.8 | 04:50.3 [36] | 36 | 00:33.7 [21] | 35 | 13:31.1 [33] | 33 | 00:23.2 [24] | 33 | 05:38.3 [40] | 34 | ||
35 | 390 | ŠUTJAK Filip | 2009 | REABA - Realiz sport team | 20. / Žiaci mladší | 0:25:17.6 | 0:05:35.5 | 04:23.0 [24] | 24 | 00:35.0 [25] | 24 | 14:54.9 [40] | 36 | 00:23.3 [25] | 36 | 05:01.3 [28] | 35 | ||
36 | 371 | KLISKÝ Ján | 2010 | REABA - Realiz sport team | 21. / Žiaci mladší | 0:25:24.8 | 0:05:42.7 | 05:16.9 [40] | 40 | 00:27.6 [8] | 37 | 14:27.7 [37] | 38 | 00:31.2 [37] | 38 | 04:41.3 [22] | 36 | ||
37 | 385 | POLAKOVA Lucia | 2009 | REABA - Realiz sport team | 16. / Žiačky mladšie | 0:25:47.4 | 0:06:05.3 | 04:16.1 [19] | 19 | 00:46.2 [39] | 25 | 13:20.1 [31] | 31 | 00:25.2 [30] | 31 | 06:59.6 [44] | 37 | ||
38 | 397 | VOSKÁR Matej | 2010 | TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok | 22. / Žiaci mladší | 0:26:03.6 | 0:06:21.5 | 05:40.0 [43] | 43 | 00:34.2 [23] | 42 | 13:39.9 [35] | 37 | 00:32.1 [38] | 37 | 05:37.2 [38] | 38 | ||
39 | 356 | BÚCI Marek | 2010 | TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok | 23. / Žiaci mladší | 0:26:27.1 | 0:06:45.0 | 05:01.2 [38] | 38 | 00:44.7 [37] | 38 | 15:47.7 [44] | 42 | 00:25.0 [29] | 42 | 04:28.3 [13] | 39 | ||
40 | 391 | ŠUTKA Alex Luis | 2009 | ŽABSC - SMELÁ ŽABKA - Škola športu Senec | 24. / Žiaci mladší | 0:26:46.4 | 0:07:04.2 | 05:13.2 [39] | 39 | 00:39.7 [33] | 39 | 14:56.7 [41] | 41 | 00:36.1 [43] | 41 | 05:20.5 [33] | 40 | ||
41 | 365 | FEDOROVÁ Ela | 2010 | 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 17. / Žiačky mladšie | 0:26:47.9 | 0:07:05.8 | 05:31.7 [41] | 41 | 00:41.5 [34] | 41 | 14:35.0 [38] | 40 | 00:23.0 [23] | 39 | 05:36.5 [37] | 41 | ||
42 | 398 | WEBER Patrik | 2010 | WEKBA - WEBER KAYAK | 25. / Žiaci mladší | 0:27:21.6 | 0:07:39.5 | 04:41.4 [34] | 34 | 01:01.2 [42] | 36 | 15:04.3 [42] | 39 | 00:24.5 [27] | 40 | 06:10.0 [42] | 42 | ||
43 | 394 | VAVRINKOVIČ Juraj | 2010 | ŽABSC - SMELÁ ŽABKA - Škola športu Senec | 26. / Žiaci mladší | 0:29:05.1 | 0:09:23.0 | 05:40.0 [42] | 42 | 00:56.9 [41] | 43 | 15:24.2 [43] | 43 | 00:28.5 [32] | 43 | 06:35.3 [43] | 43 | ||
44 | 370 | KALMA Kevin | 2009 | - nezistený - | 27. / Žiaci mladší | 0:30:24.9 | 0:10:42.7 | 07:08.4 [44] | 44 | 03:35.5 [44] | 44 | 13:38.3 [34] | 44 | 00:35.4 [42] | 44 | 05:26.9 [36] | 44 | ||
--- | 395 | VÉGH Timotej | 2009 | ŽABSC - SMELÁ ŽABKA - Škola športu Senec | . / Žiaci mladší | DNF | --- | 04:48.7 [-] | --- | 05:43.5 [-] | --- | 20:59.2 [-] | --- | 21:44.3 [-] | --- | 48:56.4 [-] | --- |