Triatlon Senec 2022 - Triatlon Senec 2022 - sobota

Triathlon
DATE :28.5.2022 PLACE  :Senec

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap plavanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh2 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap plavanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh2 #
1 420 athlete detail KORIM Samuel SVK 2011 TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 1. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:09:46.0 0:00:00.0 01:55.6 [7] 7 00:31.3 [7] 6 04:58.7 [2] 2 00:18.1 [9] 2 02:02.1 [1] 1
2 404 athlete detail BRŇÁK Dávid SVK 2011 CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely 2. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:09:52.2 0:00:06.2 01:55.6 [8] 8 00:27.0 [2] 2 04:57.2 [1] 1 00:21.0 [18] 1 02:11.1 [2] 2
3 412 athlete detail HREHOVČÍK Bruno SVK 2011 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 3. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:10:03.0 0:00:17.0 01:50.1 [1] 1 00:33.3 [11] 3 05:06.2 [7] 5 00:18.6 [10] 4 02:14.7 [4] 3
3 434 athlete detail PODSTRELENEC Tobias SVK 2012 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 3. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:10:03.0 0:00:17.0 02:01.1 [14] 14 00:27.6 [4] 8 05:05.9 [6] 7 00:14.9 [3] 6 02:13.3 [3] 3
5 437 athlete detail SANCHEZ STUCHLY Matias SVK 2012 TATMT - T.A.T. Martin 5. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:10:07.0 0:00:21.0 01:54.1 [5] 5 00:31.3 [6] 4 05:03.5 [3] 4 00:20.6 [14] 5 02:17.3 [6] 5
6 410 athlete detail GRMANOVÁ Nelly SVK 2011 CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely 1. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:10:19.9 0:00:33.9 01:52.8 [3] 3 00:33.2 [10] 5 05:04.9 [5] 6 00:13.7 [2] 3 02:35.1 [23] 6
7 438 athlete detail SCHEDLINGOVÁ Emília SVK 2011 CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely 2. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:10:21.4 0:00:35.4 01:55.9 [9] 9 00:25.5 [1] 1 05:07.0 [8] 3 00:26.5 [32] 7 02:26.3 [10] 7
8 436 athlete detail REŠETÁROVÁ Eliška SVK 2011 AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice 3. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:10:31.2 0:00:45.2 01:56.4 [10] 10 00:39.2 [20] 11 05:03.6 [4] 8 00:25.2 [27] 9 02:26.6 [11] 8
9 440 athlete detail ŠČEVLÍKOVÁ Lara Tereza SVK 2011 TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky 4. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:10:31.7 0:00:45.7 02:00.1 [12] 12 00:29.9 [5] 9 05:13.2 [9] 10 00:24.8 [26] 10 02:23.5 [8] 9
10 430 athlete detail NEŠTEPNÝ Tomáš SVK 2011 REABA - Realiz sport team 6. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:10:32.7 0:00:46.7 01:53.6 [4] 4 00:44.0 [33] 15 05:18.9 [12] 11 00:20.8 [16] 11 02:15.1 [5] 10
11 405 athlete detail BÚZEKOVÁ Lucia SVK 2011 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 5. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:10:37.2 0:00:51.2 02:01.4 [15] 15 00:27.0 [3] 7 05:14.3 [10] 9 00:21.5 [19] 8 02:32.9 [19] 11
12 448 athlete detail ZIACIK Lucas SVK 2012 PROLO - PROefekt team Lošonec 7. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:10:52.7 0:01:06.7 02:17.6 [25] 25 00:36.3 [17] 21 05:24.3 [15] 16 00:13.7 [1] 13 02:20.7 [7] 12
13 408 athlete detail GEISBACHER Matej SVK 2011 AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice 8. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:10:54.7 0:01:08.7 02:02.6 [17] 17 00:36.0 [16] 17 05:33.4 [17] 14 00:17.6 [7] 12 02:24.9 [9] 13
14 442 athlete detail TADLÁNKOVÁ Lucia SVK 2011 AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice 6. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:11:07.7 0:01:21.7 02:00.8 [13] 13 00:35.0 [13] 12 05:35.5 [19] 13 00:22.2 [21] 15 02:33.9 [20] 14
15 427 athlete detail MAREČKOVÁ Zuzana SVK 2011 ŽABČA - Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca 7. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:11:15.4 0:01:29.4 02:03.1 [19] 19 00:39.6 [23] 18 05:19.3 [13] 12 00:37.5 [43] 16 02:35.7 [24] 15
16 407 athlete detail FLIMELOVÁ Petra SVK 2011 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 8. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:11:21.9 0:01:35.9 02:04.6 [20] 20 00:32.6 [9] 14 05:35.2 [18] 15 00:20.5 [13] 14 02:48.9 [38] 16
17 441 athlete detail ŠTUDENC Filip SVK 2011 TMOOD - Triathlon mood 9. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:11:24.0 0:01:38.0 02:31.4 [33] 33 00:39.1 [19] 28 05:16.2 [11] 18 00:20.3 [12] 18 02:36.9 [26] 17
18 428 athlete detail MARKOVÁ Miroslava SVK 2012 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 9. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:11:29.4 0:01:43.4 02:20.6 [26] 26 00:35.3 [15] 22 05:44.2 [22] 19 00:22.0 [20] 20 02:27.1 [14] 18
19 418 athlete detail KOBESOVÁ Dorota SVK 2011 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 10. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:11:29.9 0:01:43.9 01:51.6 [2] 2 00:40.7 [24] 10 05:51.9 [24] 17 00:15.5 [4] 17 02:50.1 [39] 19
20 411 athlete detail HETTYCHOVÁ Olívia SVK 2011 REABA - Realiz sport team 11. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:11:30.4 0:01:44.4 02:02.6 [16] 16 00:42.7 [29] 19 05:56.9 [25] 21 00:21.0 [17] 21 02:27.1 [13] 20
21 439 athlete detail SINGHOFFER Tobias SVK 2012 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 10. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:11:37.0 0:01:51.0 02:25.1 [27] 27 00:38.3 [18] 26 05:36.9 [20] 20 00:17.6 [8] 19 02:38.9 [31] 21
22 426 athlete detail LUKACOVICOVA Daniela SVK 2012 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 12. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:11:51.9 0:02:05.9 02:15.1 [24] 24 00:41.3 [25] 23 06:02.5 [33] 27 00:17.0 [6] 24 02:35.9 [25] 22
23 419 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Matej SVK 2012 AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice 11. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:11:54.2 0:02:08.2 02:33.6 [35] 35 00:49.6 [39] 38 05:38.7 [21] 28 00:22.5 [22] 27 02:29.8 [18] 23
24 413 athlete detail JANEČKOVÁ Patrícia SVK 2011 REABA - Realiz sport team 13. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:11:57.2 0:02:11.2 02:04.9 [21] 21 00:41.6 [27] 20 06:01.7 [31] 22 00:20.7 [15] 22 02:48.1 [37] 24
25 431 athlete detail PASTOR Leonard SVK 2011 SATBA - STAY ALIVE! TRIATHLON TEAM 12. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:12:03.5 0:02:17.5 02:30.4 [31] 31 00:49.5 [38] 36 05:33.2 [16] 24 00:27.9 [35] 26 02:42.4 [34] 25
26 443 athlete detail VENCÚRIKOVÁ Nina SVK 2011 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 14. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:12:08.7 0:02:22.7 01:59.1 [11] 11 00:59.4 [43] 24 05:58.7 [26] 26 00:31.7 [41] 28 02:39.6 [32] 26
27 445 athlete detail VOLNÝ Alexander SVK 2012 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 13. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:12:12.0 0:02:26.0 02:35.9 [40] 40 01:17.0 [45] 45 05:23.9 [14] 30 00:16.6 [5] 30 02:38.4 [29] 27
28 415 athlete detail JURIGOVÁ Petronela SVK 2012 TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 15. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:12:14.6 0:02:28.6 01:55.1 [6] 6 00:42.9 [30] 16 06:13.4 [35] 23 00:22.5 [23] 23 03:00.6 [41] 28
29 429 athlete detail MIKULOVÁ Chloe Alexandria SVK 2011 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 16. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:12:16.2 0:02:30.2 02:02.9 [18] 18 00:34.0 [12] 13 06:19.5 [37] 25 00:20.0 [11] 25 02:59.6 [40] 29
30 414 athlete detail JELENČIAK Matúš SVK 2012 TATMT - T.A.T. Martin 14. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:12:18.0 0:02:32.0 02:34.6 [37] 37 00:44.3 [34] 35 06:01.4 [30] 32 00:23.1 [24] 31 02:34.4 [22] 30
31 433 athlete detail PISOŇ Lukáš SVK 2012 TATMT - T.A.T. Martin 15. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:12:25.7 0:02:39.7 02:25.6 [28] 28 00:52.1 [40] 33 05:59.2 [28] 31 00:30.1 [38] 32 02:38.6 [30] 31
32 444 athlete detail VIRÁGOVÁ Natália SVK 2011 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 17. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:12:35.9 0:02:49.9 02:32.3 [34] 34 00:57.6 [42] 39 05:59.2 [27] 34 00:38.0 [44] 36 02:28.6 [16] 32
33 406 athlete detail FEJDI Filip SVK 2011 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 16. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:12:36.0 0:02:50.0 02:30.3 [29] 29 00:46.1 [36] 31 05:47.7 [23] 29 00:27.2 [34] 29 03:04.5 [42] 33
34 417 athlete detail KĽUČÁROVÁ Tereza SVK 2012 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 18. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:12:37.4 0:02:51.4 02:30.3 [30] 30 00:41.6 [26] 29 06:16.2 [36] 33 00:30.8 [39] 33 02:38.3 [28] 34
35 416 athlete detail KÁTLOVSKÁ Mária SVK 2012 TMOOD - Triathlon mood 19. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:12:44.2 0:02:58.2 02:34.4 [36] 36 00:42.5 [28] 32 06:26.5 [39] 39 00:26.7 [33] 37 02:33.9 [21] 35
36 403 athlete detail BELICA Štefan SVK 2012 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 17. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:12:45.0 0:02:59.0 02:47.4 [43] 43 00:43.5 [31] 40 06:02.2 [32] 36 00:26.4 [30] 34 02:45.4 [36] 36
37 422 athlete detail KRAĽOVANSKÁ Zara SVK 2012 TATMT - T.A.T. Martin 20. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:12:46.4 0:03:00.4 02:30.6 [32] 32 00:35.1 [14] 27 06:27.7 [40] 37 00:31.7 [42] 35 02:41.1 [33] 37
38 447 athlete detail ZAREVA Sofia SVK 2011 TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 21. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:12:51.4 0:03:05.4 02:10.1 [22] 22 01:30.9 [46] 43 06:01.4 [29] 38 00:31.2 [40] 38 02:37.6 [27] 38
39 432 athlete detail PAVLIŠOVÁ Zoja SVK 2012 AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice 22. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:12:54.9 0:03:08.9 02:34.8 [38] 38 00:43.8 [32] 34 06:12.2 [34] 35 00:54.8 [46] 40 02:29.1 [17] 39
40 424 athlete detail KUČERA Tadeáš SVK 2011 ŽABSC - SMELÁ ŽABKA - Škola športu Senec 18. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:13:00.5 0:03:14.5 02:35.0 [39] 39 00:39.4 [22] 30 06:52.8 [44] 41 00:25.9 [29] 41 02:27.2 [15] 40
41 421 athlete detail KRAHULEC Jozef SVK 2012 - nezistený - 19. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:13:01.5 0:03:15.5 02:54.1 [45] 45 00:39.3 [21] 41 06:35.7 [41] 43 00:25.6 [28] 42 02:26.7 [12] 41
42 402 athlete detail BADINOVÁ Ema SVK 2011 - nezistený - 23. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:13:30.2 0:03:44.2 02:14.1 [23] 23 00:47.8 [37] 25 06:48.5 [43] 40 00:26.4 [31] 39 03:13.1 [45] 42
43 409 athlete detail GRASSMANN Jiří SVK 2011 TATMT - T.A.T. Martin 20. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:13:41.0 0:03:55.0 02:50.0 [44] 44 00:31.9 [8] 37 06:54.2 [45] 44 00:42.3 [45] 45 02:42.4 [35] 43
44 423 athlete detail KRATKA Bibiana SVK 2012 - nezistený - 24. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:13:45.7 0:03:59.7 02:41.7 [41] 41 00:59.8 [44] 44 06:26.3 [38] 42 00:28.1 [36] 43 03:09.6 [44] 44
45 401 athlete detail AMIRINENI Shravani Nela SVK 2012 REABA - Realiz sport team 25. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:14:24.9 0:04:38.9 03:08.1 [46] 46 00:45.7 [35] 46 06:38.2 [42] 45 00:24.4 [25] 44 03:28.4 [46] 45
46 435 athlete detail RAIMAN Richard SVK 2011 REABA - Realiz sport team 21. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:14:28.2 0:04:42.2 02:43.4 [42] 42 00:53.8 [41] 42 07:14.4 [46] 46 00:28.8 [37] 46 03:07.7 [43] 46

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.