2. ČP XCO MTB TOUŠKOV UCI C1 - 2. ČP XCO MTB TOUŠKOV UCI C1 - sobota

MTB
DATE :23.4.2022 PLACE  :Město Touškov
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap #
1 501 athlete detail GOTTWALDOVÁ Amálie CZE 2007 CP team 1. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:42:33.7 0:00:00.0 13:41.4 [1] 1 14:03.4 [1] 1 14:48.8 [3] 1
2 502 athlete detail HANÁKOVÁ Anna CZE 2007 REXONIX Racing Team 2. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:43:15.2 0:00:41.4 13:41.9 [2] 2 14:35.6 [4] 2 14:57.6 [4] 2
3 504 athlete detail BRUCHNER Regina HUN 2006 GreenZone ZKSE 3. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:43:28.7 0:00:54.9 14:07.4 [5] 5 14:34.5 [2] 3 14:46.7 [2] 3
4 507 athlete detail JEDLIČKOVÁ Nela CZE 2007 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 4. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:43:41.5 0:01:07.7 14:30.2 [7] 7 14:34.8 [3] 5 14:36.4 [1] 4
5 510 athlete detail VIKOVÁ Hanka CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 5. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:43:54.7 0:01:20.9 14:07.0 [3] 3 14:39.3 [5] 4 15:08.4 [6] 5
6 503 athlete detail BOŘÁNKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2007 Akademie cyklistických sportů 6. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:44:49.2 0:02:15.4 14:07.0 [3] 3 15:14.3 [8] 6 15:27.8 [9] 6
7 508 athlete detail VÁCLAVŮ Martina CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 7. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:45:01.7 0:02:27.9 14:37.4 [9] 9 15:13.8 [7] 7 15:10.3 [7] 7
8 533 athlete detail DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 8. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:45:31.0 0:02:57.2 14:43.2 [11] 11 15:08.6 [6] 8 15:39.1 [11] 8
9 516 athlete detail SRNSKÁ Veronika CZE 2007 SPORTREG 9. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:45:59.2 0:03:25.4 14:48.9 [12] 12 15:31.1 [9] 10 15:39.1 [12] 9
10 505 athlete detail BEYEROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 10. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:46:09.7 0:03:35.9 14:42.9 [10] 10 16:07.3 [16] 12 15:19.4 [8] 10
11 509 athlete detail JUROVÁ Hana CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 11. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:46:10.2 0:03:36.4 14:36.2 [8] 8 15:41.1 [12] 9 15:52.9 [16] 11
12 515 athlete detail VÁGNEROVÁ Nikola CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 12. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:46:12.7 0:03:38.9 15:37.9 [19] 19 15:35.9 [11] 16 14:58.9 [5] 12
13 519 athlete detail SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 13. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:46:33.0 0:03:59.2 15:28.4 [15] 15 15:35.4 [10] 14 15:29.1 [10] 13
14 513 athlete detail KROUPOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2006 Akademie cyklistických sportů 14. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:46:38.7 0:04:04.9 15:08.9 [14] 14 15:48.1 [13] 13 15:41.6 [13] 14
15 506 athlete detail BRADÁČOVÁ Nikola CZE 2007 ACT LERAK Blansko 15. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:47:11.7 0:04:37.9 14:29.9 [6] 6 16:08.6 [17] 11 16:33.1 [22] 15
16 511 athlete detail PANUŠOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 16. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:47:24.0 0:04:50.2 15:32.7 [16] 16 16:09.1 [18] 18 15:42.1 [15] 16
17 517 athlete detail LEHKÁ Lucie CZE 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 17. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:47:24.2 0:04:50.4 15:46.2 [20] 20 15:56.3 [14] 19 15:41.6 [14] 17
18 512 athlete detail PULKRABOVÁ Marika CZE 2006 ROUVY Specialized 18. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:47:27.2 0:04:53.4 14:49.2 [13] 13 16:20.1 [21] 15 16:17.9 [18] 18
19 539 athlete detail SIKELOVÁ Stanislava SVK 2007 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana 19. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:48:11.0 0:05:37.2 15:35.4 [18] 18 16:05.8 [15] 17 16:29.6 [21] 19
20 518 athlete detail ŠEDIVÁ Evelína CZE 2006 ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem 20. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:48:31.7 0:05:57.9 15:51.2 [21] 21 16:30.4 [23] 22 16:10.1 [17] 20
21 522 athlete detail VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Nikola CZE 2006 BEKO Bike Racing Team 21. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:48:42.9 0:06:09.2 16:01.4 [25] 25 16:12.3 [19] 21 16:29.1 [20] 21
22 535 athlete detail RŽONCOVÁ Anna SVK 2006 CK EPIC DOHŇANY 22. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:48:58.0 0:06:24.2 15:33.2 [17] 17 16:18.9 [20] 20 17:05.8 [26] 22
23 524 athlete detail MACHOVÁ Veronika CZE 2007 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 23. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:48:58.2 0:06:24.4 16:00.6 [23] 23 16:31.9 [24] 23 16:25.6 [19] 23
24 523 athlete detail STŘÍBNÁ Julie CZE 2007 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 24. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:49:18.2 0:06:44.4 16:09.7 [27] 27 16:23.6 [22] 24 16:44.8 [23] 24
25 521 athlete detail MACOLOVÁ Amálie CZE 2006 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 25. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:50:08.9 0:07:35.2 16:00.4 [22] 22 16:39.1 [25] 25 17:29.3 [30] 25
26 525 athlete detail JOZKOWICZ Maja POL 2006 Akademia Kolarska Bonecki Team 26. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:50:23.7 0:07:49.9 16:53.7 [33] 33 16:42.1 [26] 28 16:47.9 [24] 26
27 538 athlete detail SYSLOVÁ Barbara CZE 2007 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 27. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:50:27.4 0:07:53.7 16:17.7 [28] 28 17:10.1 [30] 27 16:59.6 [25] 27
28 520 athlete detail BUNGYIS Panna HUN 2006 Cube-Csömör MTB team 28. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:50:32.7 0:07:58.9 16:02.2 [26] 26 17:01.6 [27] 26 17:28.8 [29] 28
29 534 athlete detail HODINOVÁ Nicol CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 29. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:51:02.0 0:08:28.2 16:45.2 [31] 31 17:07.4 [28] 31 17:09.4 [27] 29
30 530 athlete detail VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Natálie CZE 2006 BEKO Bike Racing Team 30. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:51:11.7 0:08:37.9 16:30.4 [30] 30 17:08.6 [29] 29 17:32.6 [31] 30
31 514 athlete detail DLOUHÁ Aneta CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 31. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:51:40.5 0:09:06.7 16:00.8 [24] 24 17:42.4 [31] 30 17:57.2 [33] 31
32 526 athlete detail DVOŘÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2006 Hiero racing team 32. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:52:01.2 0:09:27.4 16:19.4 [29] 29 18:14.6 [33] 33 17:27.1 [28] 32
33 537 athlete detail HAVLOVÁ Justýna CZE 2007 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 33. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:52:16.4 0:09:42.7 16:46.2 [32] 32 17:46.1 [32] 32 17:44.1 [32] 33
34 528 athlete detail HORKÁ Veronika CZE 2007 kola-bbm.cz 34. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:54:54.1 0:12:20.4 17:12.1 [34] 34 18:57.8 [34] 34 18:44.1 [34] 34
35 531 athlete detail ZÁRYBNICKÁ Nikola CZE 2006 TĚlovÝchovnÁ Jednota PankrÁc 35. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:56:56.6 0:14:22.8 18:06.7 [36] 36 19:07.8 [35] 35 19:42.1 [35] 35
36 532 athlete detail PAVELKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 SUPERIOR RIDERS 36. /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) 0:58:21.6 0:15:47.8 18:06.7 [35] 35 20:02.0 [36] 36 20:12.8 [36] 36
--- 529 athlete detail HAVELKOVÁ Anna CZE 2007 Hiero racing team . /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) DNF --- 16:49.2 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 536 athlete detail ŠATKOVÁ Vanesa SVK 2007 CK EPIC DOHŇANY . /  Kadetky (15 -16 let) DNF --- 15:33.5 [-] --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.