2. ČP XCO MTB TOUŠKOV UCI C1 - 2. ČP XCO MTB TOUŠKOV UCI C1 - sobota

MTB
DATE :23.4.2022 PLACE  :Město Touškov
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap #
1 603 athlete detail ŠUMPÍK Pavel CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 1. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:46:51.6 0:00:00.0 11:21.2 [1] 1 11:40.4 [2] 1 11:42.9 [1] 1 12:07.0 [1] 1
2 602 athlete detail BAŽANT Kryštof CZE 2007 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 2. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:47:18.6 0:00:27.0 11:24.6 [3] 3 11:37.7 [1] 2 12:02.6 [2] 2 12:13.5 [4] 2
3 606 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Štěpán CZE 2006 CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN 3. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:47:56.9 0:01:05.2 11:39.3 [4] 4 11:56.3 [3] 4 12:09.9 [3] 3 12:11.3 [2] 3
4 609 athlete detail VAŠUT David CZE 2006 BIKE PRO RACING 4. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:48:20.6 0:01:28.9 11:44.6 [7] 7 12:05.9 [5] 7 12:15.9 [4] 5 12:14.0 [5] 4
5 604 athlete detail FRIEDEL David CZE 2006 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 5. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:48:31.1 0:01:39.4 11:39.5 [5] 5 12:10.3 [7] 5 12:28.9 [8] 7 12:12.3 [3] 5
6 605 athlete detail VAS Barnabás HUN 2006 Cube-Csömör MTB team 6. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:48:40.6 0:01:48.9 11:42.9 [6] 6 12:07.2 [6] 6 12:24.6 [5] 6 12:25.8 [9] 6
7 601 athlete detail TAKÁCS Zsombor HUN 2006 Superior Racing Team 7. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:49:26.4 0:02:34.7 11:21.4 [2] 2 11:58.4 [4] 3 12:42.4 [11] 4 13:24.0 [40] 7
8 618 athlete detail VRANÁK Lukáš SVK 2006 CK EPIC DOHŇANY 8. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:49:31.4 0:02:39.8 12:06.1 [10] 10 12:38.2 [12] 10 12:26.1 [6] 10 12:20.8 [7] 8
9 612 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Václav CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 9. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:49:31.9 0:02:40.2 12:11.7 [12] 12 12:32.4 [9] 9 12:26.3 [7] 8 12:21.4 [8] 9
10 610 athlete detail LIENERT Patrik CZE 2006 REXONIX Racing Team 10. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:49:36.4 0:02:44.7 11:53.6 [8] 8 12:30.0 [8] 8 12:46.7 [13] 8 12:25.8 [10] 10
11 613 athlete detail LEHKÝ Jan CZE 2006 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 11. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:49:36.4 0:02:44.7 12:12.1 [13] 13 12:33.9 [10] 12 12:31.4 [9] 11 12:18.8 [6] 11
12 614 athlete detail SCHNEIDER Paul Morten GER 2006 Dresdner SC 1898/ Philippi Racing Team 12. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:49:59.9 0:03:08.2 12:13.1 [15] 15 12:34.5 [11] 13 12:34.3 [10] 12 12:37.8 [12] 12
13 621 athlete detail MITÁŠ Robert CZE 2007 REXONIX Racing Team 13. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:50:52.6 0:04:00.9 12:12.9 [14] 14 12:38.4 [13] 14 13:02.9 [19] 13 12:58.3 [21] 13
14 697 athlete detail ŘEZÁČ Aleš CZE 2007 CYKLOSTAR Head Pirelli 14. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:50:52.9 0:04:01.2 12:50.1 [32] 32 12:39.9 [15] 24 12:45.6 [12] 15 12:37.0 [11] 14
15 615 athlete detail ZSEMBERY Boldizsár HUN 2007 Superior Racing Team 15. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:51:01.4 0:04:09.7 12:11.4 [11] 11 13:06.3 [27] 15 13:04.1 [20] 17 12:39.5 [14] 15
16 616 athlete detail HEINZE Jannik GER 2006 SSV Mounty Altenberg 16. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:51:01.6 0:04:09.9 12:25.9 [18] 18 12:58.9 [21] 18 12:57.9 [16] 18 12:38.8 [13] 16
17 617 athlete detail PILAŘ Patrik CZE 2006 ČISTÝ SPORT 17. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:51:05.3 0:04:13.6 12:34.0 [22] 22 12:50.1 [17] 16 12:56.7 [15] 16 12:44.3 [18] 17
18 624 athlete detail LESAGE Marek CZE 2006 REXONIX Racing Team 18. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:51:09.9 0:04:18.2 12:41.6 [26] 26 12:49.4 [16] 25 12:56.1 [14] 20 12:42.5 [16] 18
19 611 athlete detail PAKOT András Gusztáv HUN 2006 Kőbanya Cycling Team 19. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:51:14.4 0:04:22.7 12:24.9 [17] 17 12:59.4 [22] 17 13:10.4 [22] 21 12:39.5 [15] 19
20 619 athlete detail KOČVARA Jakub CZE 2007 DRAHANSKÝ SPORT 20. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:51:16.9 0:04:25.2 12:24.6 [16] 16 13:00.9 [25] 20 13:01.2 [18] 19 12:50.0 [20] 20
21 607 athlete detail NAJSER Karel CZE 2006 SUPERIOR RIDERS 21. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:51:29.9 0:04:38.2 12:06.1 [9] 9 12:38.7 [14] 11 13:30.9 [39] 14 13:14.0 [32] 21
22 629 athlete detail NECHUTA Marek CZE 2007 Bike Freaks Holice 22. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:51:53.9 0:05:02.2 12:26.1 [19] 19 12:59.7 [23] 21 13:27.0 [34] 24 13:00.9 [23] 22
23 644 athlete detail PEKAŘ Matěj CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 23. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:52:01.6 0:05:09.9 12:33.8 [21] 21 12:51.5 [18] 19 13:15.6 [24] 22 13:20.5 [37] 23
24 628 athlete detail HŘEBEJK Dominik CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 24. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:52:05.1 0:05:13.4 12:35.4 [24] 24 12:54.4 [20] 23 13:21.9 [30] 23 13:13.3 [31] 24
25 1174 athlete detail FALTÝNEK Jan CZE 2006 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 25. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:52:30.0 0:05:38.3 13:17.9 [40] 40 13:01.4 [26] 30 12:59.4 [17] 25 13:11.2 [28] 25
26 647 athlete detail KNIHA Petr CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 26. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:52:37.1 0:05:45.4 12:48.9 [30] 30 13:25.6 [35] 27 13:15.5 [23] 27 13:07.0 [26] 26
27 620 athlete detail TUHÁČEK Pavel CZE 2006 ROUVY Specialized 27. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:52:44.3 0:05:52.7 12:35.2 [23] 23 12:54.2 [19] 22 13:53.6 [48] 26 13:21.3 [38] 27
28 640 athlete detail GERGELY Koppány Máté HUN 2006 Cube-Csömör MTB team 28. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:52:48.1 0:05:56.4 12:46.4 [28] 28 13:16.2 [31] 26 13:27.6 [36] 28 13:17.8 [34] 28
29 681 athlete detail KOLÁŘ David CZE 2007 ADASTRA Cycling Team 29. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:52:50.6 0:05:58.9 13:45.7 [48] 48 13:09.4 [29] 39 13:05.9 [21] 33 12:49.5 [19] 29
30 630 athlete detail PURNOCH Matyáš CZE 2006 REXONIX Racing Team 30. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:52:52.8 0:06:01.2 12:35.8 [25] 25 13:43.6 [53] 30 13:22.1 [31] 29 13:11.3 [29] 30
31 636 athlete detail HOŠEK Adam CZE 2006 REXONIX Racing Team 31. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:52:57.3 0:06:05.7 13:01.4 [35] 35 13:19.0 [32] 32 13:21.3 [28] 30 13:15.5 [33] 31
32 693 athlete detail POLÁK Matyáš CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 32. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:53:02.4 0:06:10.7 13:55.9 [57] 57 13:00.2 [24] 41 13:21.9 [29] 37 12:44.3 [17] 32
33 634 athlete detail MATOULEK Jiří CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 33. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:53:09.3 0:06:17.7 12:49.9 [31] 31 13:28.7 [38] 29 13:26.4 [33] 31 13:24.3 [41] 33
34 657 athlete detail MALÝ Jakub CZE 2006 REXONIX Racing Team 34. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:53:23.1 0:06:31.4 13:25.5 [41] 41 13:29.8 [39] 40 13:18.6 [27] 35 13:09.0 [27] 34
35 648 athlete detail SAIDL Filip CZE 2006 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 35. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:53:28.8 0:06:37.2 13:37.5 [43] 43 13:21.3 [33] 42 13:17.8 [25] 36 13:12.0 [30] 35
36 651 athlete detail SMEJKAL Adam CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 36. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:53:30.1 0:06:38.4 13:10.4 [38] 38 13:27.9 [37] 36 13:23.4 [32] 34 13:28.2 [43] 36
37 645 athlete detail ŽENÍŠEK Martin CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 37. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:53:31.9 0:06:40.2 12:48.6 [29] 29 14:12.2 [68] 43 13:30.6 [38] 41 13:00.3 [22] 37
38 625 athlete detail BŘÍZA Vojtěch CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 38. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:53:37.6 0:06:45.9 12:33.3 [20] 20 13:45.0 [54] 28 13:29.9 [37] 32 13:49.2 [54] 38
39 632 athlete detail SVITÁK Jakub CZE 2006 BIKE PRO RACING 39. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:53:37.8 0:06:46.2 12:54.9 [33] 33 13:42.4 [48] 33 13:56.4 [52] 43 13:04.0 [25] 39
40 682 athlete detail KUKLA Dominik CZE 2007 ADASTRA Cycling Team 40. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:53:38.1 0:06:46.4 13:42.9 [45] 45 13:11.9 [30] 38 13:42.1 [43] 44 13:01.0 [24] 40
41 653 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Richard CZE 2006 Cykloklub Jičín 41. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:53:45.4 0:06:53.7 13:02.4 [36] 36 13:37.2 [44] 37 13:43.4 [44] 39 13:22.3 [39] 41
42 631 athlete detail SRP Daniel CZE 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 42. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:53:57.6 0:07:05.9 13:46.2 [49] 49 13:23.7 [34] 46 13:27.4 [35] 45 13:20.2 [36] 42
43 637 athlete detail MANSFELD Tadeáš CZE 2007 PROFI SPORT CHEB 43. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:54:13.3 0:07:21.7 13:10.9 [39] 39 13:26.9 [36] 35 13:50.9 [47] 40 13:44.5 [51] 43
44 635 athlete detail SÝKORA Václav CZE 2007 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 44. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:54:23.5 0:07:31.8 13:06.4 [37] 37 13:31.2 [40] 34 13:54.4 [49] 42 13:51.4 [55] 44
45 642 athlete detail KRISTL Lukáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 45. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:54:24.3 0:07:32.6 13:31.4 [42] 42 13:46.4 [55] 48 13:36.1 [40] 46 13:30.2 [44] 45
46 641 athlete detail BÖHM Jan CZE 2006 ROUVY Specialized 46. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:54:44.0 0:07:52.3 13:42.4 [44] 44 13:40.4 [47] 49 13:46.9 [45] 48 13:34.1 [45] 46
47 664 athlete detail HRADISKÝ Zdeněk CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 47. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:54:44.2 0:07:52.5 13:53.4 [55] 55 13:33.9 [43] 52 13:36.6 [41] 47 13:40.1 [48] 47
48 665 athlete detail HORÁK Martin CZE 2007 BEKO Bike Racing Team 48. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:54:45.7 0:07:54.0 13:50.0 [52] 52 13:38.1 [45] 53 13:57.8 [55] 52 13:19.7 [35] 48
49 662 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Matěj CZE 2007 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 49. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:55:02.5 0:08:10.8 13:53.4 [55] 55 13:32.4 [42] 50 13:48.6 [46] 49 13:47.9 [53] 49
50 692 athlete detail HRUZÍK Matěj CZE 2006 SUPERIOR RIDERS 50. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:55:03.2 0:08:11.5 14:12.2 [64] 64 13:43.4 [52] 61 13:40.0 [42] 53 13:27.5 [42] 50
51 623 athlete detail SEVERYN Richard CZE 2007 Expres Cz - Tufo Team KolÍn 51. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:55:04.2 0:08:12.5 13:00.6 [34] 34 14:03.7 [65] 45 14:21.4 [61] 51 13:38.3 [47] 51
52 660 athlete detail CESNEK Tadeáš SVK 2007 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana 52. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:55:17.3 0:08:25.6 13:44.7 [47] 47 13:32.2 [41] 47 14:23.4 [63] 54 13:36.9 [46] 52
53 656 athlete detail NĚMEC Jakub CZE 2007 CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 53. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:55:25.9 0:08:34.2 13:43.2 [46] 46 13:42.7 [50] 50 13:58.1 [56] 50 14:01.8 [61] 53
54 675 athlete detail PRCHAL Jaroslav CZE 2006 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 54. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:55:35.9 0:08:44.2 13:47.4 [50] 50 14:07.6 [66] 59 13:55.3 [50] 56 13:45.5 [52] 54
55 671 athlete detail PODZIMEK Matyáš CZE 2007 Cykloklub Jičín 55. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:55:40.4 0:08:48.7 13:51.5 [53] 53 13:51.3 [57] 55 14:15.6 [59] 57 13:41.9 [50] 55
56 1166 athlete detail MROCEK Adam SVK 2006 CK EPIC DOHŇANY 56. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:55:41.7 0:08:50.0 13:56.7 [59] 59 13:07.6 [28] 44 13:17.9 [26] 38 15:19.3 [83] 56
57 676 athlete detail PANÁČEK Lukáš SVK 2006 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana 57. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:55:43.9 0:08:52.2 13:52.0 [54] 54 13:42.5 [49] 54 14:28.5 [65] 58 13:40.7 [49] 57
58 667 athlete detail MACH Miroslav CZE 2006 ROUVY Specialized 58. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:55:50.4 0:08:58.7 14:02.9 [60] 60 13:49.2 [56] 57 13:57.5 [54] 55 14:00.7 [59] 58
59 649 athlete detail HABR Christien CZE 2006 REXONIX Racing Team 59. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:56:05.7 0:09:14.0 13:49.5 [51] 51 13:53.4 [59] 56 14:28.7 [66] 60 13:54.0 [56] 59
60 661 athlete detail VOCK András HUN 2007 Cube-Csömör MTB team 60. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:56:05.7 0:09:14.0 14:31.4 [73] 73 13:42.8 [51] 63 13:57.0 [53] 59 13:54.3 [57] 60
61 655 athlete detail BLAŽEK Aleš CZE 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 61. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:56:08.9 0:09:17.2 14:08.5 [63] 63 14:09.5 [67] 66 13:55.4 [51] 62 13:55.3 [58] 61
62 670 athlete detail VAĽO Roman SVK 2006 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana 62. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:56:24.2 0:09:32.6 14:03.9 [62] 62 14:01.2 [62] 62 14:07.1 [58] 61 14:11.9 [64] 62
63 668 athlete detail DĚTÁK Mikuláš CZE 2007 ADASTRA Cycling Team 63. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:56:29.7 0:09:38.0 14:12.7 [65] 65 14:01.9 [64] 64 14:00.5 [57] 63 14:14.5 [68] 63
64 643 athlete detail FRIEDL Kryštof CZE 2007 ACT LERAK Blansko 64. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:56:41.9 0:09:50.2 12:42.1 [27] 27 15:13.2 [88] 60 14:29.4 [67] 64 14:17.0 [69] 64
65 1162 athlete detail HARAKAL František CZE 2007 CZECH MULTISPORT COACHING 65. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:56:50.7 0:09:59.0 14:25.8 [69] 69 13:58.2 [61] 67 14:20.5 [60] 67 14:06.0 [62] 65
66 659 athlete detail ZEMAN Petr CZE 2007 BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV 66. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:56:55.2 0:10:03.5 14:13.2 [66] 66 14:17.5 [70] 69 14:22.6 [62] 68 14:01.7 [60] 66
67 677 athlete detail HAVELKA Matěj CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 67. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:57:01.6 0:10:10.0 14:26.4 [71] 71 13:51.4 [58] 65 14:23.8 [64] 66 14:19.9 [71] 67
68 694 athlete detail BRABEC Šimon CZE 2007 BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV 68. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:57:42.6 0:10:51.0 14:55.1 [78] 78 13:39.4 [46] 70 14:30.0 [68] 69 14:37.9 [75] 68
69 683 athlete detail HOFMAN Eliáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 69. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:57:53.6 0:11:02.0 14:25.8 [69] 69 14:23.7 [71] 73 14:45.0 [74] 71 14:18.9 [70] 69
70 650 athlete detail KÁLMÁN Dániel Ákos HUN 2007 Zöld Irány Egyesület 70. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:58:03.4 0:11:11.7 13:56.4 [58] 58 13:57.6 [60] 58 14:45.5 [76] 65 15:23.7 [85] 70
71 663 athlete detail HENDRYCH Vojtěch CZE 2006 Bike Freaks Holice 71. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:58:04.8 0:11:13.1 14:03.2 [61] 61 14:26.4 [73] 68 15:09.0 [82] 72 14:26.1 [72] 71
72 695 athlete detail ELČKNER Nick CZE 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 72. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:58:06.1 0:11:14.5 14:22.8 [67] 67 14:16.3 [69] 71 14:37.3 [71] 70 14:49.7 [82] 72
73 654 athlete detail MANA Tomáš CZE 2006 BIKE PRO RACING 73. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:58:36.1 0:11:44.5 14:26.8 [72] 72 14:41.5 [76] 74 14:39.0 [72] 73 14:48.7 [80] 73
74 1169 athlete detail ŽÁK Jakub CZE 2006 ASPIRE OPPORTUNITY Brno 74. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:58:47.4 0:11:55.7 15:12.4 [82] 82 14:26.2 [72] 76 14:55.5 [77] 76 14:13.2 [65] 74
75 700 athlete detail ALINA Adam Hugo CZE 2007 ADASTRA Cycling Team 75. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:58:48.4 0:11:56.7 15:12.2 [81] 81 14:39.2 [75] 79 14:42.4 [73] 75 14:14.4 [66] 75
76 674 athlete detail MEIER Tomáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 76. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:59:00.6 0:12:09.0 14:42.2 [74] 74 14:01.4 [63] 72 15:35.0 [90] 74 14:41.9 [77] 76
77 690 athlete detail BRTNÍČEK Filip CZE 2007 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 77. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:59:01.9 0:12:10.2 14:54.7 [76] 76 14:55.7 [83] 78 15:03.4 [79] 79 14:07.9 [63] 77
78 688 athlete detail ŠKUBAL Filip CZE 2007 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 78. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:59:08.6 0:12:17.0 14:59.9 [80] 80 14:52.2 [81] 81 15:01.9 [78] 80 14:14.4 [66] 78
79 673 athlete detail KUBINA Štěpán CZE 2006 SK JiříTeam Ostrava 79. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:59:36.7 0:12:45.1 14:54.9 [77] 77 14:50.6 [80] 77 15:08.0 [80] 78 14:43.0 [78] 79
80 689 athlete detail ŠKUBAL Jan CZE 2007 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 80. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:59:43.4 0:12:51.7 15:50.9 [90] 90 14:44.6 [78] 85 14:31.0 [69] 82 14:36.7 [73] 80
81 1161 athlete detail MELICHAR Mikuláš Yannick CZE 2007 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 81. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:59:46.1 0:12:54.5 15:41.8 [88] 88 14:54.0 [82] 86 14:32.3 [70] 84 14:37.9 [74] 81
82 1170 athlete detail RASOCHA Lukáš CZE 2007 BIKE PRO RACING 82. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:59:55.7 0:13:04.1 14:55.9 [79] 79 15:02.1 [87] 82 15:08.8 [81] 83 14:48.8 [81] 82
83 672 athlete detail FRENCL Dominik CZE 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 83. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:00:00.0 0:13:08.3 14:25.8 [68] 68 14:56.8 [84] 75 15:15.2 [86] 77 15:22.0 [84] 83
84 1173 athlete detail BRÜCKNER Filip CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 84. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:00:01.7 0:13:10.0 15:19.3 [84] 84 14:44.3 [77] 83 15:09.8 [83] 85 14:48.2 [79] 84
85 1167 athlete detail KLEPSA Lukáš CZE 2006 Akademie cyklistických sportů 85. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:00:03.2 0:13:11.5 15:49.6 [89] 89 14:46.6 [79] 87 14:45.3 [75] 86 14:41.5 [76] 85
86 646 athlete detail DOROGI Alex Martin HUN 2007 Kőbanya Cycling Team 86. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:00:38.7 0:13:47.0 14:50.4 [75] 75 15:01.2 [86] 80 15:13.2 [84] 81 15:33.7 [87] 86
87 698 athlete detail LUSKY Gregor GER 2006 Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. 87. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:01:08.9 0:14:17.2 15:19.0 [83] 83 14:57.5 [85] 84 15:19.4 [87] 87 15:32.9 [86] 87
88 691 athlete detail ZEZULKA Aleš CZE 2006 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 88. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:02:26.4 0:15:34.7 15:33.1 [85] 85 15:21.1 [91] 88 15:27.7 [89] 88 16:04.2 [88] 88
89 1172 athlete detail VACHUTA Adam CZE 2007 SK VELO PRAHA 89. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:02:44.7 0:15:53.0 16:02.9 [94] 94 15:13.6 [90] 89 15:20.2 [88] 89 16:07.7 [89] 89
90 1163 athlete detail KUČERA Jonáš CZE 2006 ADASTRA Cycling Team 90. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 1:02:57.7 0:16:06.0 15:38.3 [86] 86 15:48.3 [94] 91 15:14.5 [85] 90 16:16.5 [90] 90
91 687 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Šimon CZE 2007 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 91. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:47:06.1 - 1 Lap(s) 16:03.4 [95] 95 15:13.6 [89] 90 15:48.9 [91] 91 --- ---
92 685 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Filip CZE 2007 REXONIX Racing Team 92. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:47:26.6 - 1 Lap(s) 15:59.1 [92] 92 15:36.9 [92] 92 15:50.5 [93] 92 --- ---
93 1177 athlete detail NECHVÍLE Jan CZE 2007 Cyklo Bendl 93. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:47:49.6 - 1 Lap(s) 16:04.9 [97] 97 15:54.6 [96] 97 15:50.0 [92] 93 --- ---
94 680 athlete detail ŽÁK Jakub CZE 2006 ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem 94. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:47:52.9 - 1 Lap(s) 15:41.4 [87] 87 16:17.9 [100] 96 15:53.5 [94] 94 --- ---
95 1165 athlete detail LUBAS Jan CZE 2007 LAWI junior team 95. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:48:05.1 - 1 Lap(s) 15:57.3 [91] 91 15:54.0 [95] 94 16:13.8 [97] 95 --- ---
96 699 athlete detail BINDER Diego GER 2007 RSG PSV Bischofswerda 96. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:48:16.6 - 1 Lap(s) 16:04.6 [96] 96 15:43.9 [93] 93 16:28.0 [98] 96 --- ---
97 1168 athlete detail MRSKOŠ Václav CZE 2007 Akademie cyklistických sportů 97. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:48:43.1 - 1 Lap(s) 16:30.9 [99] 99 16:16.4 [99] 100 15:55.7 [95] 97 --- ---
98 652 athlete detail VÝBORNÝ Kryštof CZE 2007 REXONIX Racing Team 98. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:48:44.6 - 1 Lap(s) 17:28.1 [102] 102 14:29.6 [74] 95 16:46.7 [99] 98 --- ---
99 696 athlete detail SUCHODOL Štěpán CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 99. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:49:10.9 - 1 Lap(s) 17:08.0 [100] 100 16:04.7 [97] 101 15:58.1 [96] 99 --- ---
100 684 athlete detail TICHÝ Theodor CZE 2007 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 100. /  Kadeti (15 - 16 let) 0:49:29.9 - 1 Lap(s) 16:20.1 [98] 98 16:19.6 [101] 99 16:50.0 [100] 100 --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.