2. ČP XCO MTB TOUŠKOV UCI C1 - 2. ČP XCO MTB TOUŠKOV UCI C1 - sobota

MTB
DATE :23.4.2022 PLACE  :Město Touškov
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # 6.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # 6.lap #
1 204 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 1. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:11:00.0 0:00:00.0 11:41.4 [3] 3 11:52.6 [2] 2 12:11.4 [2] 2 11:22.5 [1] 1 11:46.0 [1] 1 12:05.8 [1] 1
2 260 athlete detail JEŽEK Václav CZE 2005 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 2. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:12:37.5 0:01:37.5 11:41.4 [4] 4 11:52.1 [1] 1 12:12.4 [3] 3 11:55.7 [2] 3 12:17.7 [2] 2 12:37.9 [4] 2
3 202 athlete detail ČERNÝ Patrik CZE 2004 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 3. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:12:58.8 0:01:58.8 11:41.4 [2] 2 11:52.6 [3] 3 12:11.2 [1] 1 11:56.2 [3] 2 12:35.8 [4] 3 12:41.3 [5] 3
4 208 athlete detail RUBEŠ Daniel CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 4. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:13:23.5 0:02:23.5 11:48.4 [9] 9 12:16.9 [7] 9 12:18.6 [4] 6 12:06.7 [4] 4 12:24.2 [3] 4 12:28.4 [3] 4
5 203 athlete detail KERL Maximilian CZE 2004 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 5. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:14:28.5 0:03:28.5 11:45.9 [7] 7 12:17.4 [8] 6 12:21.1 [6] 7 12:25.7 [5] 6 12:50.5 [8] 5 12:47.6 [9] 5
6 205 athlete detail VONDRÁČEK Matyáš CZE 2004 ROUVY Specialized 6. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:15:00.3 0:04:00.3 11:42.0 [6] 6 12:06.8 [4] 4 12:34.9 [8] 5 12:26.2 [6] 5 13:07.4 [13] 6 13:02.6 [14] 6
7 218 athlete detail SAMEC Filip CZE 2005 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 7. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:15:15.3 0:04:15.3 11:54.2 [12] 12 12:10.9 [6] 8 12:35.5 [9] 9 12:42.3 [8] 7 12:57.2 [10] 7 12:54.9 [11] 7
8 259 athlete detail NAXERA Václav CZE 2005 SK VELO PRAHA 8. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:15:31.3 0:04:31.2 12:31.7 [22] 22 12:27.2 [10] 18 12:39.4 [10] 12 12:31.2 [7] 10 12:36.0 [5] 8 12:45.6 [8] 8
9 213 athlete detail DOBRÝ Lukáš CZE 2005 CANYON NORTHWAVE MTB TEAM 9. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:15:54.0 0:04:54.0 11:42.0 [5] 5 12:08.1 [5] 5 12:50.1 [11] 8 12:52.7 [11] 8 13:19.7 [19] 9 13:01.1 [13] 9
10 201 athlete detail JECH Filip CZE 2004 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 10. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:16:22.8 0:05:22.7 11:41.2 [1] 1 12:22.2 [9] 6 12:20.1 [5] 4 13:58.3 [34] 11 12:49.1 [7] 10 13:11.6 [16] 10
11 206 athlete detail HLÁVKA Adam CZE 2004 Kolofix - Reclino racing team 11. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:16:35.8 0:05:35.8 11:53.2 [10] 10 12:35.4 [12] 11 12:33.4 [7] 10 12:59.0 [13] 9 13:18.7 [18] 11 13:15.9 [18] 11
12 219 athlete detail KUPSKÝ Michal CZE 2004 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 12. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:16:38.8 0:05:38.7 12:12.4 [16] 16 12:42.9 [14] 12 12:55.9 [15] 14 12:56.3 [12] 13 13:09.1 [14] 13 12:41.9 [6] 12
13 249 athlete detail UHER David CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 13. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:16:41.5 0:05:41.5 12:16.7 [20] 20 12:46.7 [17] 19 12:54.9 [14] 16 13:05.3 [17] 17 13:14.1 [17] 16 12:23.6 [2] 13
14 220 athlete detail SVOBODNÍK Nikola CZE 2005 ASPIRE OPPORTUNITY Brno 14. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:16:49.0 0:05:49.0 12:10.7 [15] 15 12:46.4 [16] 16 12:52.1 [13] 13 12:46.5 [10] 12 13:06.9 [11] 12 13:06.1 [15] 14
15 255 athlete detail KOUBA Daniel CZE 2004 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 15. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:16:49.8 0:05:49.7 12:16.4 [19] 19 12:41.9 [13] 17 12:56.1 [16] 15 13:00.5 [15] 15 13:12.4 [16] 14 12:42.1 [7] 15
16 210 athlete detail VENC Adam CZE 2004 ASPIRE OPPORTUNITY Brno 16. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:17:03.8 0:06:03.7 12:02.2 [13] 13 12:54.4 [19] 15 13:01.9 [17] 17 13:02.3 [16] 16 13:10.9 [15] 15 12:51.9 [10] 16
17 217 athlete detail GRYGAR Matyáš CZE 2005 BIKE PRO RACING 17. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:17:38.7 0:06:38.7 12:28.4 [21] 21 13:39.7 [34] 24 13:06.0 [18] 24 12:46.0 [9] 20 12:39.6 [6] 18 12:58.9 [12] 17
18 207 athlete detail HOJKA František CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 18. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:18:18.2 0:07:18.2 11:47.2 [8] 8 12:34.2 [11] 10 12:51.5 [12] 11 13:35.1 [27] 14 13:38.9 [26] 17 13:51.1 [28] 18
19 216 athlete detail KRÝSL Lukáš CZE 2005 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 19. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:18:31.5 0:07:31.5 11:54.2 [11] 11 13:01.4 [20] 13 13:20.9 [25] 18 13:25.0 [23] 18 13:27.4 [23] 20 13:22.4 [20] 19
20 229 athlete detail MAYER Jakub CZE 2005 KC SLAVIA PRAHA 20. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:18:57.5 0:07:57.5 12:33.2 [24] 24 13:14.4 [26] 23 13:14.0 [21] 22 13:06.2 [18] 22 13:22.9 [21] 21 13:26.6 [23] 20
21 246 athlete detail HÖDLMOSER Dominik AUT 2005 Union MTB Club Koppl 21. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:19:23.7 0:08:23.7 12:06.7 [14] 14 13:07.4 [22] 20 13:59.0 [38] 23 14:02.4 [36] 29 12:55.2 [9] 24 13:12.8 [17] 21
22 256 athlete detail PRAVDA David CZE 2004 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 22. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:19:24.8 0:08:24.8 12:31.9 [23] 23 12:53.7 [18] 21 13:22.0 [26] 21 13:25.0 [22] 23 13:47.1 [30] 22 13:24.9 [22] 22
23 222 athlete detail ŠVANDRLÍK Jakub CZE 2004 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 23. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:19:38.0 0:08:38.0 12:13.4 [18] 18 13:15.9 [27] 22 13:13.0 [20] 20 13:00.0 [14] 19 13:07.4 [12] 19 14:48.1 [32] 23
24 224 athlete detail ENDRÉDI Máté HUN 2005 Zöld Irány Egyesület 24. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:19:50.2 0:08:50.2 13:02.2 [33] 33 13:20.9 [29] 28 13:17.5 [23] 28 13:19.0 [20] 25 13:20.6 [20] 25 13:29.9 [24] 24
25 221 athlete detail VIK Matěj CZE 2004 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 25. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:19:55.5 0:08:55.5 12:13.2 [17] 17 12:43.2 [15] 14 13:34.3 [29] 19 13:29.8 [25] 21 14:08.4 [33] 23 13:46.4 [26] 25
26 223 athlete detail ŘÍHA Lukáš CZE 2004 ROUVY Specialized 26. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:19:58.7 0:08:58.7 13:01.7 [32] 32 13:09.6 [23] 25 13:18.5 [24] 25 13:29.2 [24] 24 13:35.6 [24] 26 13:23.8 [21] 26
27 233 athlete detail ZOUHAR Tadeáš CZE 2005 ACT LERAK Blansko 27. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:20:07.0 0:09:07.0 13:26.4 [42] 42 13:12.7 [25] 35 13:27.0 [27] 30 13:17.0 [19] 30 13:26.9 [22] 29 13:16.9 [19] 27
28 253 athlete detail BRAUN Henrik GER 2004 Team HWG Gedern 28. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:20:37.7 0:09:37.7 12:53.9 [28] 28 13:20.7 [28] 27 13:15.5 [22] 26 13:32.2 [26] 26 13:46.6 [28] 27 13:48.6 [27] 28
29 211 athlete detail TABARA Šimon CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 29. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:20:48.2 0:09:48.2 13:10.7 [36] 36 13:02.9 [21] 26 13:27.2 [28] 29 13:21.7 [21] 27 13:46.8 [29] 28 13:58.6 [30] 29
30 234 athlete detail KEJNAR Daniel CZE 2005 Cykloteam MXM Hulín 30. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:21:17.5 0:10:17.5 12:56.9 [30] 30 13:26.9 [30] 30 13:42.2 [34] 31 13:42.4 [30] 31 13:43.2 [27] 30 13:45.6 [25] 30
31 247 athlete detail WENTLAND Bartosz POL 2005 Akademia Kolarska Bonecki Team 31. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:22:02.5 0:11:02.5 13:25.7 [40] 40 13:45.7 [39] 41 13:35.0 [30] 38 13:45.0 [31] 36 13:37.1 [25] 32 13:53.9 [29] 31
32 228 athlete detail ŠTĚPÁNEK Adam CZE 2004 ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE 32. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:22:24.2 0:11:24.2 13:07.9 [34] 34 13:31.4 [31] 36 13:38.1 [32] 33 13:58.6 [35] 33 13:55.4 [31] 33 14:12.6 [31] 32
33 215 athlete detail HYNEČEK Jan CZE 2005 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 33. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:23:36.2 0:12:36.2 13:12.2 [37] 37 13:11.2 [24] 29 13:07.2 [19] 27 13:39.5 [29] 28 14:48.8 [41] 31 15:37.1 [33] 33
34 214 athlete detail PAVLÍČEK Patrik CZE 2004 CK LOKO Rakovník 34. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:08:24.8 - 1 Lap(s) 12:42.2 [25] 25 13:50.2 [41] 32 13:45.6 [36] 34 13:38.6 [28] 32 14:28.1 [38] 34 --- ---
35 254 athlete detail HAVELKA Štěpán CZE 2004 ADASTRA Cycling Team 35. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:08:27.9 - 1 Lap(s) 13:16.0 [39] 39 13:38.9 [32] 38 13:36.7 [31] 36 13:54.4 [33] 35 14:01.7 [32] 35 --- ---
36 230 athlete detail SUCHÁNEK Martin CZE 2004 ASPIRE OPPORTUNITY Brno 36. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:08:53.2 - 1 Lap(s) 12:53.4 [27] 27 13:45.4 [38] 34 13:38.4 [33] 32 14:08.1 [37] 34 14:27.7 [37] 36 --- ---
37 227 athlete detail NĚMEC Jan CZE 2004 CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 37. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:08:55.8 - 1 Lap(s) 12:56.4 [29] 29 13:39.4 [33] 33 13:48.2 [37] 35 14:11.0 [38] 37 14:20.6 [35] 37 --- ---
38 237 athlete detail JANSA Mikuláš CZE 2005 Cykloteam MXM Hulín 38. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:09:48.6 - 1 Lap(s) 12:58.7 [31] 31 13:48.2 [40] 37 14:05.2 [40] 39 14:23.2 [41] 39 14:33.2 [40] 38 --- ---
39 240 athlete detail RUBAČ Tomáš CZE 2005 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 39. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:09:51.2 - 1 Lap(s) 13:28.7 [44] 44 13:42.9 [36] 42 13:43.5 [35] 40 14:23.9 [42] 40 14:32.0 [39] 39 --- ---
40 232 athlete detail SUCHÝ Vojtěch CZE 2005 ADASTRA Cycling Team 40. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:09:55.1 - 1 Lap(s) 12:48.4 [26] 26 13:42.9 [35] 31 14:11.5 [41] 37 14:20.9 [39] 38 14:51.2 [42] 40 --- ---
41 245 athlete detail VAGNER Vilém CZE 2005 ASPIRE OPPORTUNITY Brno 41. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:10:03.8 - 1 Lap(s) 13:53.4 [49] 49 13:56.9 [44] 48 14:17.3 [42] 46 13:47.3 [32] 42 14:08.6 [34] 41 --- ---
42 236 athlete detail SVATOŠ Tomáš CZE 2004 CYKLO - SKI klub Polička 42. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:10:06.5 - 1 Lap(s) 13:25.9 [41] 41 13:44.9 [37] 40 14:02.3 [39] 41 14:29.4 [43] 41 14:23.8 [36] 42 --- ---
43 257 athlete detail KARÁSEK Vojtěch CZE 2005 Cykloklub Jičín 43. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 1:11:17.0 - 1 Lap(s) 13:12.4 [38] 38 13:57.9 [45] 39 14:23.2 [45] 42 14:36.7 [46] 43 15:06.5 [43] 43 --- ---
44 239 athlete detail MARTINÁSEK Matěj CZE 2005 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 44. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 0:56:31.9 - 2 Lap(s) 13:27.0 [43] 43 14:12.6 [46] 44 14:19.5 [44] 43 14:32.7 [44] 44 --- --- --- ---
45 226 athlete detail MAZŮREK Tomáš CZE 2004 ASPIRE OPPORTUNITY Brno 45. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 0:56:42.7 - 2 Lap(s) 13:36.9 [46] 46 13:56.6 [43] 43 14:33.6 [49] 44 14:35.3 [45] 45 --- --- --- ---
46 244 athlete detail ŠPIČKA Felix CZE 2005 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 46. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 0:56:49.5 - 2 Lap(s) 13:46.7 [48] 48 13:54.2 [42] 46 14:26.7 [46] 45 14:41.8 [47] 46 --- --- --- ---
47 248 athlete detail HORYNA Vlastimil CZE 2005 LAWI junior team 47. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 0:57:02.2 - 2 Lap(s) 13:09.7 [35] 35 14:30.4 [49] 45 14:27.6 [47] 47 14:54.4 [49] 47 --- --- --- ---
48 235 athlete detail GROSS Jan CZE 2004 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 48. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 0:57:04.2 - 2 Lap(s) 13:30.2 [45] 45 14:17.2 [47] 47 14:55.7 [50] 48 14:21.1 [40] 48 --- --- --- ---
49 250 athlete detail JANOUŠEK Tomáš CZE 2005 Cyklo Bendl 49. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 0:57:40.5 - 2 Lap(s) 13:46.2 [47] 47 14:27.7 [48] 49 14:32.9 [48] 49 14:53.5 [48] 49 --- --- --- ---
50 241 athlete detail STODOLA Matěj CZE 2005 Cyklo Bendl 50. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 0:58:10.7 - 2 Lap(s) 14:06.9 [50] 50 14:40.9 [50] 50 14:18.9 [43] 50 15:03.7 [50] 50 --- --- --- ---
51 258 athlete detail BOUZEK Filip CZE 2005 LAWI junior team 51. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 0:45:37.2 - 3 Lap(s) 14:27.4 [52] 52 15:25.4 [52] 53 15:44.2 [52] 51 --- --- --- --- --- ---
52 243 athlete detail SEDLECKÝ Adam CZE 2005 ADASTRA Cycling Team 52. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 0:45:47.4 - 3 Lap(s) 14:19.2 [51] 51 15:30.2 [53] 52 15:58.0 [53] 52 --- --- --- --- --- ---
53 252 athlete detail PAVLAS Sebastian CZE 2005 Elitavers - Sportovní akademie Jihlava 53. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 0:45:49.8 - 3 Lap(s) 14:38.9 [53] 53 15:09.7 [51] 51 16:01.1 [54] 53 --- --- --- --- --- ---
54 251 athlete detail TOMAN Pavel CZE 2005 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 54. /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) 0:46:18.4 - 3 Lap(s) 14:57.6 [54] 54 15:46.4 [54] 54 15:34.3 [51] 54 --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 209 athlete detail ŠÍSL Bořek CZE 2004 ROUVY Specialized . /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) DNF --- 12:12.4 [-] --- 25:25.4 [-] --- 39:54.9 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 225 athlete detail SÝKORA Josef CZE 2005 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA . /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) DNF --- 12:23.4 [-] --- 24:58.7 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 242 athlete detail FOLTIN Jakub CZE 2004 KL SPORT MOST . /  Junioři (17 - 18 let) DNF --- 13:37.2 [-] --- 28:13.9 [-] --- 43:22.6 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.