2. ČP XCO MTB TOUŠKOV UCI C1 - 2. ČP XCO MTB TOUŠKOV UCI C1 - neděle

MTB
DATE :24.4.2022 PLACE  :Město Touškov
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap #
1 304 athlete detail BAŽANTOVÁ Anežka CZE 2010 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 1. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:17:16.6 0:00:00.0 10:21.0 [3] 3 06:55.6 [3] 1
2 301 athlete detail GOTTWALDOVÁ Lucie CZE 2010 CP team 2. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:17:27.6 0:00:11.0 10:13.0 [1] 1 07:14.6 [6] 2
3 305 athlete detail ŠKUBALOVÁ Sára CZE 2011 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 3. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:17:32.3 0:00:15.6 17:31.1 [40] 40 00:01.1 [1] 3
4 307 athlete detail ERBENOVÁ Marianna CZE 2010 CZECH MULTISPORT COACHING 4. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:17:32.3 0:00:15.6 10:28.0 [6] 6 07:04.3 [4] 4
5 303 athlete detail KULIHOVÁ Adéla CZE 2011 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 5. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:17:34.8 0:00:18.1 10:23.0 [5] 5 07:11.8 [5] 5
6 310 athlete detail PAŘÍKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2010 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 6. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:17:48.3 0:00:31.6 10:28.1 [7] 7 07:20.2 [7] 6
7 302 athlete detail KRÁLOVÁ Eliška CZE 2010 Akademie cyklistických sportů 7. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:17:50.4 0:00:33.7 10:22.0 [4] 4 07:28.4 [8] 7
8 312 athlete detail DRÁBKOVÁ Nela CZE 2011 ČISTÝ SPORT 8. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:17:53.1 0:00:36.4 10:20.0 [2] 2 07:33.1 [9] 8
9 306 athlete detail DRONGOVÁ Eliška CZE 2010 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 9. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:18:13.0 0:00:56.3 18:11.4 [41] 41 00:01.5 [2] 9
10 321 athlete detail BRANDOVÁ Beáta CZE 2011 ROUVY Specialized 10. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:18:42.3 0:01:25.6 11:05.7 [11] 11 07:36.6 [10] 10
11 308 athlete detail RUMANOVÁ Tereza CZE 2010 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 11. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:18:49.6 0:01:32.9 11:02.1 [9] 9 07:47.4 [12] 11
12 315 athlete detail BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa CZE 2010 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 12. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:18:50.6 0:01:33.9 11:02.7 [10] 10 07:47.9 [13] 12
13 318 athlete detail VÍTKOVÁ Nela CZE 2011 BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV 13. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:18:51.9 0:01:35.2 11:10.4 [13] 13 07:41.4 [11] 13
14 320 athlete detail KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla CZE 2010 BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě 14. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:18:54.9 0:01:38.2 11:01.6 [8] 8 07:53.2 [16] 14
15 316 athlete detail SVOBODOVÁ Laura CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team 15. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:18:56.8 0:01:40.1 11:06.2 [12] 12 07:50.6 [15] 15
16 319 athlete detail VÝBORNÁ Marianna CZE 2010 REXONIX Racing Team 16. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:19:13.1 0:01:56.4 11:15.4 [14] 14 07:57.7 [18] 16
17 309 athlete detail SLUKOVÁ Babeta CZE 2011 ADASTRA Cycling Team 17. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:19:27.1 0:02:10.4 11:38.9 [16] 16 07:48.2 [14] 17
18 313 athlete detail KLUČKOVÁ Hana CZE 2010 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 18. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:19:33.9 0:02:17.2 11:40.4 [18] 18 07:53.4 [17] 18
19 328 athlete detail KUBÍČKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2011 SK VELO PRAHA 19. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:19:42.1 0:02:25.4 11:39.9 [17] 17 08:02.1 [19] 19
20 314 athlete detail ŽERNÍČKOVÁ Zita CZE 2011 Bike 8144 20. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:19:55.4 0:02:38.7 11:51.7 [22] 22 08:03.7 [20] 20
21 311 athlete detail VEITOVÁ Lucie CZE 2010 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 21. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:19:58.9 0:02:42.2 11:36.4 [15] 15 08:22.4 [26] 21
22 331 athlete detail REKOVÁ Anna CZE 2010 CK LOKO Rakovník 22. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:20:00.6 0:02:43.9 11:51.4 [20] 20 08:09.2 [21] 22
23 323 athlete detail ERBANOVÁ Viktorie CZE 2010 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 23. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:20:02.1 0:02:45.4 11:51.4 [21] 21 08:10.6 [22] 23
24 317 athlete detail KLUGOVÁ Ester CZE 2011 BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV 24. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:20:02.4 0:02:45.7 11:49.5 [19] 19 08:12.8 [23] 24
25 339 athlete detail STANLEY Anna CZE 2010 KOVO PRAHA 25. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:20:11.1 0:02:54.4 11:54.2 [24] 24 08:16.9 [25] 25
26 330 athlete detail ŠANDOVÁ Tereza CZE 2011 KOVO PRAHA 26. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:20:32.1 0:03:15.4 11:53.6 [23] 23 08:38.4 [30] 26
27 337 athlete detail FROLÍKOVÁ Michaela CZE 2010 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 27. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:20:32.1 0:03:15.4 12:06.5 [25] 25 08:25.6 [27] 27
28 326 athlete detail BRABCOVÁ Andrea CZE 2011 BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV 28. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:20:52.9 0:03:36.2 12:11.2 [26] 26 08:41.6 [31] 28
29 335 athlete detail SUROVCOVÁ Ella CZE 2011 SK EDIE TEAM Vsetín 29. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:21:17.9 0:04:01.2 12:41.9 [28] 28 08:35.9 [28] 29
30 332 athlete detail JAKLOVÁ Nella CZE 2011 SK EDIE TEAM Vsetín 30. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:21:31.2 0:04:14.5 12:52.9 [30] 30 08:38.3 [29] 30
31 333 athlete detail LIENERTOVÁ Ema CZE 2011 REXONIX Racing Team 31. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:21:44.9 0:04:28.2 12:52.4 [29] 29 08:52.4 [32] 31
32 325 athlete detail JANÍKOVÁ Monika CZE 2010 KOVO PRAHA 32. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:21:46.6 0:04:29.9 13:32.2 [35] 35 08:14.4 [24] 32
33 341 athlete detail JEDLIČKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2011 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 33. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:22:10.1 0:04:53.4 13:10.2 [33] 33 08:59.9 [34] 33
34 342 athlete detail KONIGOVÁ Eliška SVK 2011 ŠK Topoľčianky 34. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:22:12.4 0:04:55.7 13:08.7 [32] 32 09:03.7 [35] 34
35 338 athlete detail LHOTÁKOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2011 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 35. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:22:12.6 0:04:56.0 12:41.7 [27] 27 09:30.9 [37] 35
36 322 athlete detail ZEMANOVÁ Linda CZE 2010 BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV 36. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:22:14.1 0:04:57.5 13:04.4 [31] 31 09:09.7 [36] 36
37 334 athlete detail POZORSKÁ Ivona CZE 2010 DRAHANSKÝ SPORT 37. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:22:28.1 0:05:11.5 13:33.9 [36] 36 08:54.2 [33] 37
38 324 athlete detail ZEMANOVÁ Laura CZE 2010 BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV 38. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:22:58.9 0:05:42.2 13:11.7 [34] 34 09:47.2 [38] 38
39 327 athlete detail BARTOŠOVÁ Magdaléna CZE 2010 ACT LERAK Blansko 39. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:23:55.9 0:06:39.2 13:35.4 [37] 37 10:20.4 [39] 39
40 336 athlete detail BÁRTOVÁ Ema CZE 2011 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 40. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:25:22.4 0:08:05.7 13:39.9 [38] 38 11:42.4 [41] 40
41 340 athlete detail SVOBODOVÁ Tereza CZE 2011 kola-bbm.cz 41. /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) 0:26:26.0 0:09:09.3 15:30.1 [39] 39 10:55.8 [40] 41
--- 329 athlete detail ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína CZE 2011 ADASTRA Cycling Team . /  Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.