2. ČP XCO MTB TOUŠKOV UCI C1 - 2. ČP XCO MTB TOUŠKOV UCI C1 - neděle

MTB
DATE :24.4.2022 PLACE  :Město Touškov
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap #
1 901 athlete detail BUKOVSKÝ Ondřej CZE 2010 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 1. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:18:37.4 0:00:00.0 08:58.8 [1] 1 09:38.5 [2] 1
2 906 athlete detail PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian CZE 2011 Silvini Federleicht team 2. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:18:59.5 0:00:22.1 09:09.1 [2] 2 09:50.4 [4] 2
3 902 athlete detail MUCHA Samuel CZE 2010 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 3. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:19:10.6 0:00:33.2 09:26.1 [3] 3 09:44.5 [3] 3
4 910 athlete detail HLADÍK František CZE 2010 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 4. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:19:41.3 0:01:03.9 10:08.7 [6] 6 09:32.5 [1] 4
5 908 athlete detail HEJZEK Martin CZE 2010 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 5. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:19:55.5 0:01:18.1 09:39.1 [4] 4 10:16.4 [6] 5
6 913 athlete detail ZAVADIL Mikuláš CZE 2011 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 6. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:20:21.5 0:01:44.1 10:07.2 [5] 5 10:14.3 [5] 6
7 904 athlete detail FARA Jan CZE 2010 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 7. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:20:32.0 0:01:54.6 10:13.8 [8] 8 10:18.1 [7] 7
8 912 athlete detail KOVACS Bela HUN 2011 DSI Cycling Team 8. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:20:44.2 0:02:06.8 10:17.6 [9] 9 10:26.6 [9] 8
9 920 athlete detail JECH Lukáš CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team 9. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:20:52.0 0:02:14.6 10:18.3 [10] 10 10:33.6 [11] 9
10 911 athlete detail PRAŽAN Adam CZE 2010 SPORTREG 10. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:21:01.6 0:02:24.2 10:25.8 [11] 11 10:35.7 [13] 10
11 909 athlete detail MAKOVEC Dominik CZE 2010 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 11. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:21:06.0 0:02:28.6 10:40.6 [16] 16 10:25.4 [8] 11
12 914 athlete detail JOGL Denis CZE 2010 CK LOKO Rakovník 12. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:21:07.4 0:02:30.0 10:37.8 [14] 14 10:29.5 [10] 12
13 905 athlete detail HATAŠ Tomáš CZE 2010 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 13. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:21:23.5 0:02:46.1 10:40.2 [15] 15 10:43.3 [14] 13
14 907 athlete detail VIKTORA Michal CZE 2010 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 14. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:21:24.0 0:02:46.6 10:36.6 [12] 12 10:47.4 [16] 14
15 916 athlete detail BŘEZINA Adam CZE 2010 SPORTREG 15. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:21:36.2 0:02:58.8 10:37.6 [13] 13 10:58.6 [20] 15
16 921 athlete detail JANATA Lukáš CZE 2011 Bikros club Řepy 16. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:21:39.3 0:03:01.9 11:04.7 [22] 22 10:34.6 [12] 16
17 917 athlete detail LUKÁČ Dušan Dario SVK 2010 ŠK Topoľčianky 17. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:21:44.2 0:03:06.8 10:41.1 [17] 17 11:03.1 [21] 17
18 971 athlete detail ZÁCHENSKÝ Jakub SVK 2010 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana 18. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:21:46.0 0:03:08.6 10:50.8 [18] 18 10:55.1 [18] 18
19 927 athlete detail ČERMÁK Denis CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team 19. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:21:51.5 0:03:14.1 10:53.3 [19] 19 10:58.1 [19] 19
20 923 athlete detail KOHOUT Jindřich CZE 2011 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 20. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:21:57.5 0:03:20.1 11:07.3 [23] 23 10:50.1 [17] 20
21 943 athlete detail JELÍNEK Lukáš CZE 2010 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 21. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:22:06.3 0:03:28.9 11:02.9 [20] 20 11:03.4 [22] 21
22 915 athlete detail JANATA Jakub CZE 2011 Bikros club Řepy 22. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:22:07.7 0:03:30.3 11:23.8 [24] 24 10:43.9 [15] 22
23 925 athlete detail FOUS Vít CZE 2011 ADASTRA Cycling Team 23. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:22:28.5 0:03:51.1 11:04.2 [21] 21 11:24.3 [23] 23
24 938 athlete detail KOLÁŘ Dalibor CZE 2011 ADASTRA Cycling Team 24. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:23:00.0 0:04:22.6 11:31.8 [27] 27 11:28.1 [24] 24
25 919 athlete detail ORSAVA Matyáš CZE 2011 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 25. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:23:09.0 0:04:31.6 11:32.8 [28] 28 11:36.1 [27] 25
26 931 athlete detail MACŮREK Filip CZE 2010 Cykloch Team 26. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:23:13.2 0:04:35.8 11:30.1 [25] 25 11:43.1 [30] 26
27 924 athlete detail RYBÁŘ Kryštof CZE 2011 CK LOKO Rakovník 27. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:23:19.2 0:04:41.8 11:47.6 [29] 29 11:31.5 [25] 27
28 935 athlete detail NYKL Tomáš CZE 2010 SPORTREG 28. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:23:35.5 0:04:58.1 11:31.0 [26] 26 12:04.4 [37] 28
29 956 athlete detail BERGER Bonifác CZE 2010 CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 29. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:23:43.8 0:05:06.4 12:11.0 [34] 34 11:32.7 [26] 29
30 970 athlete detail GALOVIČ Matej SVK 2011 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana 30. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:23:49.2 0:05:11.8 12:02.3 [30] 30 11:46.9 [32] 30
31 930 athlete detail HAVLÍČEK Adam CZE 2010 KOVO PRAHA 31. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:23:52.2 0:05:14.8 12:11.8 [35] 35 11:40.4 [29] 31
32 928 athlete detail ŠKOPEK Patrik CZE 2011 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 32. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:24:03.0 0:05:25.6 12:08.6 [33] 33 11:54.3 [33] 32
33 933 athlete detail BURGERMEISTER Karel CZE 2010 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 33. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:24:04.3 0:05:26.9 12:02.6 [31] 31 12:01.7 [36] 33
34 929 athlete detail KŘÍŽ Jakub CZE 2010 BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě 34. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:24:06.9 0:05:29.5 12:07.5 [32] 32 11:59.3 [34] 34
35 937 athlete detail ŠEDIVÝ Antonín CZE 2011 ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem 35. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:24:38.8 0:06:01.4 12:16.4 [36] 36 12:22.4 [40] 35
36 960 athlete detail MAŇAS Adam CZE 2011 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 36. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:24:51.0 0:06:13.6 12:51.4 [40] 40 11:59.5 [35] 36
37 918 athlete detail CICHÁK Mikuláš CZE 2010 Cycology North Bike Club 37. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:25:00.5 0:06:23.1 13:20.0 [47] 47 11:40.4 [28] 37
38 972 athlete detail PŘENOSIL Adam CZE 2011 Tj Stadion Louy 38. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:25:04.2 0:06:26.8 12:33.2 [37] 37 12:31.0 [41] 38
39 922 athlete detail NEVRLÝ Jakub CZE 2011 SK Kohouti Pržno 39. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:25:05.0 0:06:27.6 13:19.0 [46] 46 11:45.9 [31] 39
40 903 athlete detail RADA Vojtěch CZE 2010 REXONIX Racing Team 40. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:25:29.2 0:06:51.8 10:11.1 [7] 7 15:18.1 [57] 40
41 951 athlete detail MARKUSEK Nicolas CZE 2011 KOVO PRAHA 41. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:25:29.3 0:06:51.9 12:38.5 [38] 38 12:50.8 [44] 41
42 932 athlete detail BONDY Štěpán CZE 2011 Cycology North Bike Club 42. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:25:30.6 0:06:53.2 12:43.5 [39] 39 12:47.0 [43] 42
43 958 athlete detail BRUCHNER Máté HUN 2011 GreenZone ZKSE 43. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:25:31.1 0:06:53.7 13:14.5 [43] 43 12:16.5 [39] 43
44 926 athlete detail KARAFIÁT Jan CZE 2011 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 44. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:25:33.1 0:06:55.7 13:20.8 [48] 48 12:12.2 [38] 44
45 936 athlete detail POKORNÝ Šimon CZE 2010 Bike 8144 45. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:25:57.0 0:07:19.6 13:24.0 [49] 49 12:32.9 [42] 45
46 946 athlete detail MAIVALD Matyáš CZE 2011 MORAVEC Team 46. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:26:11.3 0:07:33.9 13:16.0 [44] 44 12:55.2 [45] 46
47 945 athlete detail RASOCHA Adam CZE 2010 SK EDIE TEAM Vsetín 47. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:26:17.7 0:07:40.3 13:16.8 [45] 45 13:00.9 [46] 47
48 953 athlete detail HAMÁČEK Matěj CZE 2011 Levit LOKO TRUTNOV 48. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:26:36.8 0:07:59.4 13:31.8 [50] 50 13:05.0 [47] 48
49 944 athlete detail KARAJANIS Nikos CZE 2011 NIKO ON BIKE racing team 49. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:26:59.2 0:08:21.8 13:41.0 [53] 53 13:18.1 [48] 49
50 964 athlete detail POLÁK Šimon CZE 2011 Akademie cyklistických sportů 50. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:27:02.2 0:08:24.8 13:38.3 [52] 52 13:23.9 [49] 50
51 947 athlete detail ŠIRUČEK Ondřej CZE 2010 MORAVEC Team 51. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:27:20.3 0:08:42.9 13:33.0 [51] 51 13:47.2 [50] 51
52 968 athlete detail ĎURAN Dominik SVK 2010 ŠK Topoľčianky 52. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:27:38.4 0:09:01.0 13:12.8 [42] 42 14:25.6 [53] 52
53 955 athlete detail MICHLÍK Viktor CZE 2011 CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 53. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:27:51.4 0:09:14.0 14:01.5 [54] 54 13:49.9 [51] 53
54 941 athlete detail DRESLER Richard CZE 2011 BIKE PRO RACING 54. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:28:24.5 0:09:47.1 14:05.0 [57] 57 14:19.4 [52] 54
55 939 athlete detail HORN Josef CZE 2010 Akademie cyklistických sportů 55. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:28:42.5 0:10:05.1 12:52.9 [41] 41 15:49.6 [61] 55
56 967 athlete detail BENEŠ Jakub CZE 2010 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 56. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:28:42.9 0:10:05.5 14:01.8 [56] 56 14:41.1 [54] 56
57 948 athlete detail ZAZVONIL Jáchym CZE 2011 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 57. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:29:24.7 0:10:47.3 14:01.6 [55] 55 15:23.0 [58] 57
58 957 athlete detail HLAVÁČ Josef CZE 2011 kola-bbm.cz 58. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:29:28.7 0:10:51.3 14:17.5 [58] 58 15:11.1 [56] 58
59 942 athlete detail NOVÁK Štěpán CZE 2011 REXONIX Racing Team 59. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:29:29.5 0:10:52.1 14:20.9 [61] 61 15:08.6 [55] 59
60 969 athlete detail KLIMENT Hugo SVK 2010 ŠK Topoľčianky 60. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:30:07.7 0:11:30.3 14:18.8 [59] 59 15:48.9 [59] 60
61 965 athlete detail CHOD Samuel CZE 2011 ROUVY Specialized 61. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:30:10.0 0:11:32.5 14:19.3 [60] 60 15:50.6 [62] 61
62 949 athlete detail NOVÁK Šimon CZE 2010 REXONIX Racing Team 62. /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) 0:31:40.0 0:13:02.5 15:50.4 [62] 62 15:49.5 [60] 62
--- 966 athlete detail HAVLÍK Jan CZE 2011 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO . /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 954 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Jan CZE 2010 REXONIX Racing Team . /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 959 athlete detail ČTRNÁCTÝ Antonín CZE 2011 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO . /  Žáci I (11 - 12 let) DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.