EDS SKIROLL CLASSICS ŠUMAVA 2022 - Račí - Horská Kvilda
DATE : | 26.6.2022 | PLACE : | Račí - Horská Kvilda |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 236 | ŠELLER Luděk | 1995 | Sport Club Plzeň | 1. / Muži | 1:00:58.7 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | 216 | ŘEZÁČ Stanislav | 1973 | Slavia Pojištovna team | 2. / Muži | 1:00:59.8 | 0:00:01.1 | ||
3 | 244 | ŠRAIL Jan | 1990 | Vltava Fun | 3. / Muži | 1:04:28.7 | 0:03:30.0 | ||
4 | 243 | JAKŠ Martin | 1986 | --- | 4. / Muži | 1:05:25.5 | 0:04:26.8 | ||
5 | 206 | KUCHL Johannes | 2002 | Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria | 1. / Muži U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) | 1:06:26.4 | 0:05:27.6 | ||
6 | 227 | ZUNA Ondřej | 2002 | Sport Club Plzeň | 2. / Muži U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) | 1:08:04.0 | 0:07:05.3 | ||
7 | 233 | PAVLÁSEK Šimon | 2002 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 3. / Muži U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) | 1:08:19.0 | 0:07:20.3 | ||
8 | 215 | HELLMICH Jonáš | 2005 | Dukla Liberec | 4. / Muži U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) | 1:08:33.3 | 0:07:34.5 | ||
9 | 217 | HEISKANEN Heli | 1981 | Slavia Pojištovna team | 1. / Ženy | 1:09:08.0 | 0:08:09.3 | ||
10 | 229 | VEBER Tomáš | 1974 | Kasper-Swix Team | 5. / Muži | 1:09:18.7 | 0:08:20.0 | ||
11 | 237 | KALIVODA Tomáš | 1998 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 6. / Muži | 1:09:26.8 | 0:08:28.0 | ||
12 | 225 | ANTOŠ Lukáš | 2006 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 5. / Muži U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) | 1:10:28.6 | 0:09:29.9 | ||
13 | 228 | KOČANDRLE Martin | 2002 | Sport Club Plzeň | 6. / Muži U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) | 1:11:25.8 | 0:10:27.0 | ||
14 | 253 | ŠILHA Ondřej | 2005 | SKI Sokol Stachy | 7. / Muži U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) | 1:13:17.5 | 0:12:18.8 | ||
15 | 223 | NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla | 2000 | Sport Club Plzeň | 1. / Ženy U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) | 1:13:30.4 | 0:12:31.6 | ||
16 | 201 | MAIER Viktor | 1957 | TSV Mönchröden | 1. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. ) | 1:13:40.1 | 0:12:41.4 | ||
17 | 222 | HUJEROVÁ Tereza | 1998 | XCSPORT.cz Swenor team | 2. / Ženy | 1:13:54.7 | 0:12:55.9 | ||
18 | 238 | BENECH Vladimír | 1980 | Sun sport Team | 7. / Muži | 1:14:59.5 | 0:14:00.8 | ||
19 | 240 | TAGSCHERER Imre | 1972 | --- | 2. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. ) | 1:16:05.0 | 0:15:06.2 | ||
20 | 251 | KYRÁL Matěj | 2005 | SKI Sokol Stachy | 8. / Muži U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) | 1:16:28.5 | 0:15:29.8 | ||
21 | 255 | TRNAVSKÝ Miroslav | 1975 | eD system Silvini team | 8. / Muži | 1:16:39.5 | 0:15:40.7 | ||
22 | 203 | RENNER Viktor | 1969 | TSV Mönchröden | 3. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. ) | 1:16:45.2 | 0:15:46.4 | ||
23 | 239 | MILE Lajos | 1968 | LEVEL TEAM HUNGARY | 4. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. ) | 1:16:45.6 | 0:15:46.9 | ||
24 | 249 | VYSKOČIL David | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 9. / Muži U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) | 1:17:27.0 | 0:16:28.3 | ||
25 | 210 | HAVLÍČKOVÁ Barbora | 2000 | Dukla Liberec | 2. / Ženy U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) | 1:17:43.6 | 0:16:44.9 | ||
26 | 224 | KNÁPEK Ladislav | 1961 | XCSPORT.cz SWENOR. team | 5. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. ) | 1:18:50.7 | 0:17:52.0 | ||
27 | 226 | TEPLY Robin | 1967 | Koleckove lyze Tomski | 6. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. ) | 1:18:53.0 | 0:17:54.2 | ||
28 | 218 | HOPPE Hermann | 1962 | SC Rosenheim | 7. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. ) | 1:19:34.9 | 0:18:36.2 | ||
29 | 202 | LEBEDEV Andrej | 1963 | Ski&Bike Deggendorf | 8. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. ) | 1:20:06.7 | 0:19:08.0 | ||
30 | 235 | PAUKERT Marek | 1987 | --- | 9. / Muži | 1:20:17.0 | 0:19:18.2 | ||
31 | 221 | MEIER Alexander | 1971 | TSV Mönchröden | 9. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. ) | 1:20:54.4 | 0:19:55.7 | ||
32 | 230 | VONDRAŠ Petr | 1970 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 10. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. ) | 1:21:18.9 | 0:20:20.2 | ||
33 | 242 | REJZEK Martin | 1972 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig | 11. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. ) | 1:21:22.6 | 0:20:23.8 | ||
34 | 252 | RANDÁKOVÁ Hanka | 2005 | SKI Sokol Stachy | 3. / Ženy U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) | 1:21:42.4 | 0:20:43.7 | ||
35 | 214 | VRÁNOVÁ Iva | 2003 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 4. / Ženy U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) | 1:23:38.6 | 0:22:39.9 | ||
36 | 207 | KAUFMANN Gottfried | 1965 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 12. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. ) | 1:23:44.0 | 0:22:45.3 | ||
37 | 232 | FORTELNÝ Libor | 1964 | SKI Team Vysočina | 1. / Muži OPEN | 1:24:01.9 | 0:23:03.2 | ||
38 | 254 | TUŠLOVÁ Agáta | 2005 | SKI Sokol Stachy | 5. / Ženy U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) | 1:25:05.7 | 0:24:07.0 | ||
39 | 213 | HONSOVÁ Anežka | 2003 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 6. / Ženy U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) | 1:26:21.9 | 0:25:23.2 | ||
40 | 241 | HIDVÉGI DR. Peter | 1974 | --- | 10. / Muži | 1:26:38.7 | 0:25:40.0 | ||
41 | 205 | PRAHER Stefan | 1964 | Eedenberg | 13. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. ) | 1:28:07.1 | 0:27:08.4 | ||
42 | 208 | SVOBODA Petr | 1968 | Šerlich 8.30 | 14. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. ) | 1:28:32.9 | 0:27:34.2 | ||
43 | 220 | JIRÁSEK Pavel | 1962 | Šerlich 8.30 | 15. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. ) | 1:28:44.0 | 0:27:45.3 | ||
44 | 245 | GROIß Laura | 2001 | Schiunion Böhmerwald Intersport Pötscher | 7. / Ženy U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) | 1:29:29.6 | 0:28:30.9 | ||
45 | 231 | VONDRAŠ Štěpán | 2004 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 10. / Muži U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) | 1:30:18.6 | 0:29:19.8 | ||
46 | 211 | CZERWENKOVÁ Tereza | 2006 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 8. / Ženy U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) | 1:30:55.5 | 0:29:56.8 | ||
47 | 219 | STUCHLÍK Zdeněk | 1950 | Šerlich 8.30 | 16. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. ) | 1:31:36.2 | 0:30:37.5 | ||
48 | 204 | ŠVEC František | 1979 | SKI TEAM ALŽBĚTÍN | 2. / Muži OPEN | 1:32:38.6 | 0:31:39.8 | ||
49 | 257 | JELÍNEK Milan | 1955 | Silvini | 17. / Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. ) | 1:32:50.1 | 0:31:51.4 | ||
50 | 209 | VOTOČKOVÁ Jára | 1972 | Šerlich 8.30 | 1. / Veteránky nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. ) | 1:36:59.6 | 0:36:00.9 | ||
51 | 212 | MACHOVÁ Marie | 2007 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 9. / Ženy U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) | 1:37:53.6 | 0:36:54.9 | ||
52 | 247 | PELC Matyáš | 2004 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 11. / Muži U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) | 1:38:14.7 | 0:37:16.0 | ||
53 | 246 | ZBRÁNKOVÁ Emily | 2006 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 10. / Ženy U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) | 1:39:44.0 | 0:38:45.3 | ||
54 | 248 | KAHOUNOVÁ Viktorie | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 11. / Ženy U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) | 1:39:52.1 | 0:38:53.3 | ||
55 | 234 | FILDÁN Ladislav | 1955 | Borci zdar! | 3. / Muži OPEN | 1:41:53.4 | 0:40:54.7 | ||
--- | 250 | PAZDERSKÝ Marek | 1981 | eD system Silvini team | . / Muži | DNF | --- | ||
--- | 256 | MIKO Josef | 1966 | Obecní úřad Borová Lada | . / Muži OPEN | DNF | --- |