EDS SKIROLL CLASSICS ŠUMAVA 2022 - Svojše

cross country skiing
DATE :25.6.2022 PLACE  :Horská Kvilda
ORGANIZER : Fischer Ski klub Šumava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 164 athlete detail ŘEZÁČ Stanislav CZE 1973 Slavia Pojištovna team 1. /  Muži 0:41:53.0 0:00:00.0
2 184 athlete detail ŠRAIL Jan CZE 1990 Vltava Fun 2. /  Muži 0:43:12.0 0:01:19.0
3 166 athlete detail KOČANDRLE Martin CZE 2002 Sport Club Plzeň 1. /  Muži U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) 0:43:58.0 0:02:05.0
4 171 athlete detail PAVLÁSEK Šimon CZE 2002 --- 2. /  Muži U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) 0:45:29.0 0:03:36.0
5 182 athlete detail ZUNA Ondřej CZE 2002 Sport Club Plzeň 3. /  Muži U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) 0:47:50.0 0:05:57.0
6 163 athlete detail HEISKANEN Heli FIN 1981 Slavia Pojištovna team 1. /  Ženy 0:49:04.0 0:07:11.0
7 155 athlete detail TAGSCHERER Imre HUN 1972 --- 1. /  Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. ) 0:50:19.0 0:08:26.0
8 170 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2000 Sport Club Plzeň 1. /  Ženy U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) 0:50:48.0 0:08:55.0
9 157 athlete detail GAJA Matouš Jan CZE 2004 SKB Velké Karlovice 4. /  Muži U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) 0:51:32.0 0:09:39.0
10 168 athlete detail BENECH Vladimír CZE 1980 Sun sport Team 3. /  Muži 0:51:34.0 0:09:41.0
11 185 athlete detail MÁNEK Jiří CZE 1998 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 4. /  Muži 0:52:29.0 0:10:36.0
12 162 athlete detail HAVLÍČKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2000 Dukla Liberec 2. /  Ženy U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) 0:52:44.0 0:10:51.0
13 152 athlete detail HUJEROVÁ Tereza CZE 1998 XCSPORT.cz Swenor team 2. /  Ženy 0:54:01.0 0:12:08.0
14 159 athlete detail PAUKERT Marek CZE 1987 --- 5. /  Muži 0:54:18.0 0:12:25.0
15 158 athlete detail KAUFMANN Gottfried GER 1965 WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal 2. /  Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. ) 0:55:53.0 0:14:00.0
16 175 athlete detail VRÁNOVÁ Iva CZE 2003 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 3. /  Ženy U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) 0:56:06.0 0:14:13.0
17 169 athlete detail HONSOVÁ Anežka CZE 2003 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 4. /  Ženy U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) 0:56:30.0 0:14:37.0
18 153 athlete detail HÁJEK Ondřej CZE 1989 Lokomotiva Teplice 6. /  Muži 0:56:31.0 0:14:38.0
19 156 athlete detail MILE Lajos HUN 1968 LEVEL TEAM HUNGARY 3. /  Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. ) 0:56:55.0 0:15:02.0
20 167 athlete detail NYKLESOVÁ Karolína CZE 2003 Sport Club Plzeň 5. /  Ženy U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) 0:57:02.0 0:15:09.0
21 172 athlete detail REJZEK Martin CZE 1972 Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig 4. /  Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. ) 0:57:41.0 0:15:48.0
22 165 athlete detail GROIß Laura AUT 2001 Schiunion Böhmerwald Intersport Pötscher 6. /  Ženy U23 ( 1999 a ml. ) 0:58:47.0 0:16:54.0
23 161 athlete detail SVOBODA Petr CZE 1968 Šerlich 8.30 5. /  Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. ) 0:59:00.0 0:17:07.0
24 174 athlete detail ŠVEC František CZE 1979 SKI TEAM ALŽBĚTÍN 7. /  Muži 1:01:37.0 0:19:44.0
25 183 athlete detail HÁKOVÁ Michaela CZE 1971 Sokol Valteřice 1. /  Ženy OPEN 1:01:50.0 0:19:57.0
26 160 athlete detail VOTOČKOVÁ Jára CZE 1972 Šerlich 8.30 1. /  Veteránky nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. ) 1:02:30.0 0:20:37.0
27 151 athlete detail STUCHLÍK Zdeněk CZE 1950 Šerlich 8.30 6. /  Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. ) 1:03:16.0 0:21:23.0
28 181 athlete detail JELÍNEK Milan CZE 1955 Silvini 7. /  Veteráni nad 50 let ( 1972 a st. ) 1:03:27.0 0:21:34.0
29 154 athlete detail HIDVÉGI DR. Peter HUN 1974 --- 8. /  Muži 1:05:07.0 0:23:14.0

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.