4. ČP XCO MTB Bedřichov UCI C1 - 4. ČP XCO MTB Bedřichov UCI C1 - neděle
DATE : | 5.6.2022 | PLACE : | Bedřichov |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.lap | # | 2.lap | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 305 | ERBENOVÁ Marianna | 2010 | CZECH MULTISPORT COACHING | 1. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:14:46.4 | 0:00:00.0 | 06:01.2 [2] | 2 | 08:45.1 [1] | 1 | ||
2 | 304 | BAŽANTOVÁ Anežka | 2010 | TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA | 2. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:14:56.1 | 0:00:09.7 | 05:58.7 [1] | 1 | 08:57.4 [2] | 2 | ||
3 | 302 | ŠKUBALOVÁ Sára | 2011 | TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE | 3. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:15:11.6 | 0:00:25.2 | 06:04.1 [6] | 6 | 09:07.4 [3] | 3 | ||
4 | 343 | PIROG Natalia | 2010 | KS DEICHMANN SKSM MAT SOBOTKA | 4. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:15:18.4 | 0:00:31.9 | 06:04.1 [5] | 5 | 09:14.2 [4] | 4 | ||
5 | 301 | GOTTWALDOVÁ Lucie | 2010 | CP team | 5. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:15:36.6 | 0:00:50.2 | 06:03.2 [3] | 3 | 09:33.4 [6] | 5 | ||
6 | 312 | KLUČKOVÁ Hana | 2010 | DK BIKESHOP Racing Team | 6. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:15:45.8 | 0:00:59.4 | 06:11.4 [11] | 11 | 09:34.3 [7] | 6 | ||
7 | 307 | PAŘÍKOVÁ Adéla | 2010 | AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV | 7. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:15:45.9 | 0:00:59.4 | 06:14.4 [12] | 12 | 09:31.5 [5] | 7 | ||
8 | 308 | KULIHOVÁ Adéla | 2011 | DK BIKESHOP Racing Team | 8. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:16:01.9 | 0:01:15.4 | 06:16.4 [14] | 14 | 09:45.4 [8] | 8 | ||
9 | 310 | BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa | 2010 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 9. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:16:04.9 | 0:01:18.4 | 06:07.9 [7] | 7 | 09:56.9 [10] | 9 | ||
10 | 306 | DRONGOVÁ Eliška | 2010 | TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE | 10. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:16:06.4 | 0:01:20.0 | 06:18.7 [15] | 15 | 09:47.6 [9] | 10 | ||
11 | 303 | KRÁLOVÁ Eliška | 2010 | Akademie cyklistických sportů | 11. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:16:09.1 | 0:01:22.7 | 06:09.4 [8] | 8 | 09:59.7 [12] | 11 | ||
12 | 311 | RUMANOVÁ Tereza | 2010 | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING | 12. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:16:09.3 | 0:01:22.9 | 06:10.4 [9] | 9 | 09:58.8 [11] | 12 | ||
13 | 320 | VÝBORNÁ Marianna | 2010 | REXONIX Racing Team | 13. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:16:14.9 | 0:01:28.4 | 06:03.9 [4] | 4 | 10:10.9 [18] | 13 | ||
14 | 315 | KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla | 2010 | BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě | 14. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:16:17.8 | 0:01:31.4 | 06:14.9 [13] | 13 | 10:02.9 [14] | 14 | ||
15 | 309 | DRÁBKOVÁ Nela | 2011 | ČISTÝ SPORT | 15. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:16:24.1 | 0:01:37.7 | 06:18.9 [16] | 16 | 10:05.2 [15] | 15 | ||
16 | 318 | KLUGOVÁ Ester | 2011 | BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV | 16. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:16:30.8 | 0:01:44.4 | 06:21.9 [18] | 18 | 10:08.9 [16] | 16 | ||
17 | 313 | VEITOVÁ Lucie | 2010 | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO | 17. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:16:32.5 | 0:01:46.1 | 06:10.9 [10] | 10 | 10:21.5 [22] | 17 | ||
18 | 314 | SLUKOVÁ Babeta | 2011 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 18. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:16:42.1 | 0:01:55.7 | 06:22.2 [19] | 19 | 10:19.9 [20] | 18 | ||
19 | 334 | STANLEY Anna | 2010 | KOVO PRAHA | 19. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:16:44.3 | 0:01:57.9 | 06:19.1 [17] | 17 | 10:25.1 [23] | 19 | ||
20 | 319 | ŽERNÍČKOVÁ Zita | 2011 | Bike 8144 | 20. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:16:45.6 | 0:01:59.2 | 06:26.1 [21] | 21 | 10:19.5 [19] | 20 | ||
21 | 322 | ERBANOVÁ Viktorie | 2010 | TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE | 21. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:16:46.9 | 0:02:00.4 | 06:45.4 [25] | 25 | 10:01.4 [13] | 21 | ||
22 | 321 | KUBÍČKOVÁ Barbora | 2011 | SK VELO PRAHA | 22. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:16:49.8 | 0:02:03.4 | 06:29.6 [22] | 22 | 10:20.1 [21] | 22 | ||
23 | 323 | SVOBODOVÁ Laura | 2010 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 23. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:16:53.0 | 0:02:06.6 | 06:24.2 [20] | 20 | 10:28.8 [25] | 23 | ||
24 | 316 | BRANDOVÁ Beáta | 2011 | ROUVY Specialized | 24. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:17:00.0 | 0:02:13.6 | 06:32.4 [24] | 24 | 10:27.5 [24] | 24 | ||
25 | 338 | DAJČOVÁ Amálie | 2010 | Cycology North Bike Club | 25. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:17:01.0 | 0:02:14.6 | 06:31.8 [23] | 23 | 10:29.1 [26] | 25 | ||
26 | 325 | BRABCOVÁ Andrea | 2011 | BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV | 26. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:17:03.1 | 0:02:16.7 | 06:53.3 [29] | 29 | 10:09.7 [17] | 26 | ||
27 | 317 | VÍTKOVÁ Nela | 2011 | BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV | 27. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:17:30.6 | 0:02:44.2 | 06:47.2 [26] | 26 | 10:43.4 [29] | 27 | ||
28 | 337 | FROLÍKOVÁ Michaela | 2010 | VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO | 28. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:17:42.0 | 0:02:55.6 | 07:02.1 [32] | 32 | 10:39.9 [27] | 28 | ||
29 | 326 | ZEMANOVÁ Linda | 2010 | BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV | 29. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:17:42.3 | 0:02:55.9 | 06:56.1 [30] | 30 | 10:46.1 [30] | 29 | ||
30 | 324 | JANÍKOVÁ Monika | 2010 | KOVO PRAHA | 30. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:17:47.5 | 0:03:01.1 | 07:04.1 [35] | 35 | 10:43.4 [28] | 30 | ||
31 | 339 | LHOTÁKOVÁ Kristýna | 2011 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 31. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:18:11.8 | 0:03:25.4 | 06:57.9 [31] | 31 | 11:13.8 [33] | 31 | ||
32 | 331 | SUROVCOVÁ Ella | 2011 | SK EDIE TEAM Vsetín | 32. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:18:13.3 | 0:03:26.9 | 07:23.4 [38] | 38 | 10:49.8 [31] | 32 | ||
33 | 329 | REKOVÁ Anna | 2010 | CK LOKO Rakovník | 33. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:18:15.0 | 0:03:28.6 | 06:52.4 [28] | 28 | 11:22.5 [36] | 33 | ||
34 | 333 | JAKLOVÁ Nella | 2011 | SK EDIE TEAM Vsetín | 34. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:18:20.6 | 0:03:34.2 | 07:23.9 [39] | 39 | 10:56.6 [32] | 34 | ||
35 | 340 | FREUDLOVÁ Andrea | 2011 | BIKE puzzle team | 35. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:18:24.5 | 0:03:38.1 | 07:03.6 [34] | 34 | 11:20.8 [35] | 35 | ||
36 | 341 | JEDLIČKOVÁ Adéla | 2011 | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING | 36. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:18:34.8 | 0:03:48.3 | 06:50.4 [27] | 27 | 11:44.3 [39] | 36 | ||
37 | 328 | BARTOŠOVÁ Magdaléna | 2010 | ACT LERAK Blansko | 37. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:18:42.9 | 0:03:56.4 | 07:11.8 [37] | 37 | 11:31.0 [37] | 37 | ||
38 | 336 | BÁRTOVÁ Ema | 2011 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 38. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:18:53.0 | 0:04:06.6 | 07:08.4 [36] | 36 | 11:44.5 [40] | 38 | ||
39 | 327 | ZEMANOVÁ Laura | 2010 | BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV | 39. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:18:53.4 | 0:04:06.9 | 07:37.4 [41] | 41 | 11:15.9 [34] | 39 | ||
40 | 348 | JÓZKOWICZ Marta | 2010 | KS Klif Chłapowo | 40. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:19:01.8 | 0:04:15.3 | 07:25.7 [40] | 40 | 11:36.0 [38] | 40 | ||
41 | 345 | BRYTAN Zuzanna | 2011 | KS Klif Chłapowo | 41. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:19:36.8 | 0:04:50.3 | 07:38.3 [43] | 43 | 11:58.4 [42] | 41 | ||
42 | 332 | POZORSKÁ Ivona | 2010 | DRAHANSKÝ SPORT | 42. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:19:47.5 | 0:05:01.1 | 07:50.1 [46] | 46 | 11:57.4 [41] | 42 | ||
43 | 346 | MUDLAFF Maja | 2011 | KS Klif Chłapowo | 43. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:20:42.8 | 0:05:56.3 | 07:42.6 [45] | 45 | 13:00.1 [43] | 43 | ||
44 | 344 | KOZDRAS Liliana | 2011 | JKK Jeleniogórski Klub Kolarski | 44. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:20:59.9 | 0:06:13.4 | 07:40.6 [44] | 44 | 13:19.2 [44] | 44 | ||
45 | 342 | HORKÁ Karolína | 2011 | CK 1967 ČESKÁ KAMENICE | 45. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:21:19.6 | 0:06:33.2 | 07:37.7 [42] | 42 | 13:41.9 [45] | 45 | ||
46 | 330 | LIENERTOVÁ Ema | 2011 | REXONIX Racing Team | 46. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:22:03.7 | 0:07:17.3 | 07:02.7 [33] | 33 | 15:01.0 [46] | 46 | ||
47 | 347 | WIŚNIEWSKA Roksana | 2011 | KS Klif Chłapowo | 47. / Žákyně I (11 - 12 let) | 0:26:02.7 | 0:11:16.3 | 09:26.7 [47] | 47 | 16:36.0 [47] | 47 |