Mistrovství ČR a SR v silniční cyklistice 2022 - časovka jednotlivců

Road cycling
DATE :23.6.2022 PLACE  :Kovářov
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Obrátka #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Obrátka #
1 105 athlete detail NOVÁK Pavel CZE 2004 CICLISTICA TREVIGLIESE 1. /  Junioři CZE 0:25:52.65 0:00:00.00 12:20.5 1
2 101 athlete detail TELECKÝ Štěpán CZE 2004 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 2. /  Junioři CZE 0:25:59.75 0:00:07.10 12:23.6 2
3 149 athlete detail KADLEC Milan CZE 2004 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 3. /  Junioři CZE 0:26:45.60 0:00:52.95 12:29.7 3
4 162 athlete detail BÁRTA Martin CZE 2005 Team AUTO EDER 4. /  Junioři CZE 0:27:01.80 0:01:09.15 12:42.2 4
5 117 athlete detail PŘIDAL Tomáš CZE 2004 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 5. /  Junioři CZE 0:27:20.67 0:01:28.02 13:04.6 12
6 102 athlete detail LUKEŠ Jan CZE 2004 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 6. /  Junioři CZE 0:27:23.30 0:01:30.65 12:54.2 8
7 124 athlete detail ŠEJSTAL Ondra CZE 2004 SportRaces Cycling Team 7. /  Junioři CZE 0:27:28.95 0:01:36.30 13:02.8 10
8 134 athlete detail MUROŇ Matyáš CZE 2005 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 8. /  Junioři CZE 0:27:30.18 0:01:37.53 12:53.7 6
9 138 athlete detail MAJDANICS Marek CZE 2004 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 9. /  Junioři CZE 0:27:44.24 0:01:51.59 12:46.4 5
10 143 athlete detail KUBA Jakub CZE 2005 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 10. /  Junioři CZE 0:27:48.83 0:01:56.18 13:00.6 9
11 119 athlete detail ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 KOVO PRAHA 11. /  Junioři CZE 0:27:50.74 0:01:58.09 13:21.6 20
12 156 athlete detail BITTNER Jan CZE 2005 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 12. /  Junioři CZE 0:27:54.91 0:02:02.26 12:54.0 7
13 112 athlete detail RUBEŠ Daniel CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 13. /  Junioři CZE 0:27:55.04 0:02:02.39 13:13.8 17
14 114 athlete detail KOBLÍŽEK Matyáš CZE 2004 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 14. /  Junioři CZE 0:27:57.23 0:02:04.58 13:19.0 18
15 141 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Ondřej CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 15. /  Junioři CZE 0:28:01.17 0:02:08.52 13:10.3 15
16 147 athlete detail RAFAJ Martin CZE 2004 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 16. /  Junioři CZE 0:28:15.23 0:02:22.58 13:06.1 13
17 155 athlete detail ELBADRI Jakub CZE 2005 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 17. /  Junioři CZE 0:28:26.32 0:02:33.67 13:04.4 11
18 103 athlete detail CÍRKVA Vojtěch CZE 2004 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 18. /  Junioři CZE 0:28:31.89 0:02:39.24 13:25.4 25
19 106 athlete detail KARÁSEK David CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 19. /  Junioři CZE 0:28:33.54 0:02:40.89 13:23.3 22
20 153 athlete detail SOUKUP Vojtěch CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 20. /  Junioři CZE 0:28:35.41 0:02:42.76 13:12.3 16
21 161 athlete detail VYSOČAN Daniel CZE 2004 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 21. /  Junioři CZE 0:28:37.03 0:02:44.38 13:09.8 14
22 128 athlete detail HÁK Jakub CZE 2004 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 22. /  Junioři CZE 0:28:37.10 0:02:44.45 13:25.3 24
23 145 athlete detail HRDLIČKA Adam CZE 2005 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 23. /  Junioři CZE 0:28:43.27 0:02:50.62 13:31.3 28
24 135 athlete detail MLEJNEK Daniel CZE 2004 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 24. /  Junioři CZE 0:28:43.60 0:02:50.95 13:48.9 37
25 136 athlete detail KOBR Richard CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 25. /  Junioři CZE 0:28:45.66 0:02:53.01 13:32.9 29
26 157 athlete detail VANÍČEK Šimon CZE 2004 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 26. /  Junioři CZE 0:28:52.18 0:02:59.53 13:27.4 26
27 133 athlete detail POKORNÝ Ondřej CZE 2004 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 27. /  Junioři CZE 0:28:58.93 0:03:06.28 13:40.0 31
28 152 athlete detail MONTI Alberto Carlo CZE 2004 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 28. /  Junioři CZE 0:28:59.09 0:03:06.44 13:40.6 32
29 137 athlete detail DAŇKO Jan CZE 2004 SportRaces Cycling Team 29. /  Junioři CZE 0:28:59.87 0:03:07.22 13:23.5 23
30 154 athlete detail VOSTAL Vilém CZE 2005 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 30. /  Junioři CZE 0:29:04.19 0:03:11.54 13:22.4 21
31 140 athlete detail CHÝLE Filip CZE 2004 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 31. /  Junioři CZE 0:29:08.60 0:03:15.95 13:40.7 33
32 146 athlete detail JEŽEK Václav CZE 2005 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 32. /  Junioři CZE 0:29:12.09 0:03:19.44 13:21.0 19
33 104 athlete detail ŠTEC Radovan CZE 2004 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 33. /  Junioři CZE 0:29:16.36 0:03:23.71 13:34.0 30
34 129 athlete detail HOJKA František CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 34. /  Junioři CZE 0:29:19.08 0:03:26.43 13:50.7 39
35 116 athlete detail KOHOUT Jaromír CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 35. /  Junioři CZE 0:29:19.38 0:03:26.73 13:42.9 34
36 121 athlete detail HORÁČEK Jakub CZE 2004 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 36. /  Junioři CZE 0:29:20.53 0:03:27.88 14:02.9 44
37 125 athlete detail KOBR Robert CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 37. /  Junioři CZE 0:29:32.19 0:03:39.54 13:59.5 43
38 110 athlete detail MIKLOŠÍN Matyáš CZE 2005 LAWI junior team 38. /  Junioři CZE 0:29:36.69 0:03:44.04 14:10.0 48
39 144 athlete detail HLADÍK Petr CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 39. /  Junioři CZE 0:29:37.27 0:03:44.62 13:28.7 27
40 127 athlete detail HORYNA Vlastimil CZE 2005 LAWI junior team 40. /  Junioři CZE 0:29:40.69 0:03:48.04 13:49.3 38
41 139 athlete detail MAYER Jakub CZE 2005 KC SLAVIA PRAHA 41. /  Junioři CZE 0:29:45.91 0:03:53.26 13:51.7 40
42 142 athlete detail NOVÁK Tomáš CZE 2005 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 42. /  Junioři CZE 0:29:50.03 0:03:57.38 13:43.4 35
43 151 athlete detail ŘEHOŘ Jan CZE 2005 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ 43. /  Junioři CZE 0:29:56.69 0:04:04.04 13:47.1 36
44 115 athlete detail SEJKOT Adam CZE 2004 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 44. /  Junioři CZE 0:30:00.84 0:04:08.19 14:06.4 46
45 108 athlete detail KROC Vladimír CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 45. /  Junioři CZE 0:30:07.17 0:04:14.52 14:03.1 45
46 158 athlete detail HUSIČKA Radim CZE 2004 TJ Sigma Hranice z.s. 46. /  Junioři CZE 0:30:15.83 0:04:23.18 13:59.2 42
47 130 athlete detail READE Adam CZE 2004 Akademie cyklistických sportů 47. /  Junioři CZE 0:30:16.80 0:04:24.15 13:58.7 41
48 160 athlete detail HEZINA Jan CZE 2005 TJ STADION LOUNY 48. /  Junioři CZE 0:30:21.89 0:04:29.24 14:07.4 47
49 109 athlete detail ZAPLETAL Jan CZE 2005 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 49. /  Junioři CZE 0:30:24.37 0:04:31.72 --- ---
50 131 athlete detail KLICMAN Adam CZE 2004 CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO 50. /  Junioři CZE 0:30:35.17 0:04:42.52 14:52.3 51
51 122 athlete detail MAZEL Ondřej CZE 2004 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 51. /  Junioři CZE 0:30:50.15 0:04:57.50 14:26.1 50
52 159 athlete detail ZVĚDĚLÍK Ondřej CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 52. /  Junioři CZE 0:31:19.15 0:05:26.50 14:15.0 49
53 163 athlete detail KÁŇA Robin CZE 2004 Team Forman profiq Cinelli 53. /  Junioři CZE 0:34:45.68 0:08:53.03 16:03.2 52
--- 111 athlete detail SEIDL Vojtěch CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team . /  Junioři CZE DSQ --- --- ---
--- 107 athlete detail VIK Matěj CZE 2004 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA . /  Junioři CZE DNS --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.