Mistrovství ČR a SR v silniční cyklistice 2022 - časovka jednotlivců
DATE : | 23.6.2022 | PLACE : | Kovářov |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Český svaz cyklistiky |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Obrátka | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 105 | NOVÁK Pavel | 2004 | CICLISTICA TREVIGLIESE | 1. / Junioři CZE | 0:25:52.65 | 0:00:00.00 | 12:20.5 | 1 | ||
2 | 101 | TELECKÝ Štěpán | 2004 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | 2. / Junioři CZE | 0:25:59.75 | 0:00:07.10 | 12:23.6 | 2 | ||
3 | 149 | KADLEC Milan | 2004 | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | 3. / Junioři CZE | 0:26:45.60 | 0:00:52.95 | 12:29.7 | 3 | ||
4 | 162 | BÁRTA Martin | 2005 | Team AUTO EDER | 4. / Junioři CZE | 0:27:01.80 | 0:01:09.15 | 12:42.2 | 4 | ||
5 | 117 | PŘIDAL Tomáš | 2004 | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | 5. / Junioři CZE | 0:27:20.67 | 0:01:28.02 | 13:04.6 | 12 | ||
6 | 102 | LUKEŠ Jan | 2004 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 6. / Junioři CZE | 0:27:23.30 | 0:01:30.65 | 12:54.2 | 8 | ||
7 | 124 | ŠEJSTAL Ondra | 2004 | SportRaces Cycling Team | 7. / Junioři CZE | 0:27:28.95 | 0:01:36.30 | 13:02.8 | 10 | ||
8 | 134 | MUROŇ Matyáš | 2005 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | 8. / Junioři CZE | 0:27:30.18 | 0:01:37.53 | 12:53.7 | 6 | ||
9 | 138 | MAJDANICS Marek | 2004 | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | 9. / Junioři CZE | 0:27:44.24 | 0:01:51.59 | 12:46.4 | 5 | ||
10 | 143 | KUBA Jakub | 2005 | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | 10. / Junioři CZE | 0:27:48.83 | 0:01:56.18 | 13:00.6 | 9 | ||
11 | 119 | ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej | 2005 | KOVO PRAHA | 11. / Junioři CZE | 0:27:50.74 | 0:01:58.09 | 13:21.6 | 20 | ||
12 | 156 | BITTNER Jan | 2005 | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | 12. / Junioři CZE | 0:27:54.91 | 0:02:02.26 | 12:54.0 | 7 | ||
13 | 112 | RUBEŠ Daniel | 2005 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 13. / Junioři CZE | 0:27:55.04 | 0:02:02.39 | 13:13.8 | 17 | ||
14 | 114 | KOBLÍŽEK Matyáš | 2004 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | 14. / Junioři CZE | 0:27:57.23 | 0:02:04.58 | 13:19.0 | 18 | ||
15 | 141 | PROCHÁZKA Ondřej | 2005 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | 15. / Junioři CZE | 0:28:01.17 | 0:02:08.52 | 13:10.3 | 15 | ||
16 | 147 | RAFAJ Martin | 2004 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | 16. / Junioři CZE | 0:28:15.23 | 0:02:22.58 | 13:06.1 | 13 | ||
17 | 155 | ELBADRI Jakub | 2005 | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | 17. / Junioři CZE | 0:28:26.32 | 0:02:33.67 | 13:04.4 | 11 | ||
18 | 103 | CÍRKVA Vojtěch | 2004 | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy | 18. / Junioři CZE | 0:28:31.89 | 0:02:39.24 | 13:25.4 | 25 | ||
19 | 106 | KARÁSEK David | 2005 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | 19. / Junioři CZE | 0:28:33.54 | 0:02:40.89 | 13:23.3 | 22 | ||
20 | 153 | SOUKUP Vojtěch | 2005 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | 20. / Junioři CZE | 0:28:35.41 | 0:02:42.76 | 13:12.3 | 16 | ||
21 | 161 | VYSOČAN Daniel | 2004 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | 21. / Junioři CZE | 0:28:37.03 | 0:02:44.38 | 13:09.8 | 14 | ||
22 | 128 | HÁK Jakub | 2004 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 22. / Junioři CZE | 0:28:37.10 | 0:02:44.45 | 13:25.3 | 24 | ||
23 | 145 | HRDLIČKA Adam | 2005 | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | 23. / Junioři CZE | 0:28:43.27 | 0:02:50.62 | 13:31.3 | 28 | ||
24 | 135 | MLEJNEK Daniel | 2004 | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | 24. / Junioři CZE | 0:28:43.60 | 0:02:50.95 | 13:48.9 | 37 | ||
25 | 136 | KOBR Richard | 2005 | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy | 25. / Junioři CZE | 0:28:45.66 | 0:02:53.01 | 13:32.9 | 29 | ||
26 | 157 | VANÍČEK Šimon | 2004 | SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV | 26. / Junioři CZE | 0:28:52.18 | 0:02:59.53 | 13:27.4 | 26 | ||
27 | 133 | POKORNÝ Ondřej | 2004 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | 27. / Junioři CZE | 0:28:58.93 | 0:03:06.28 | 13:40.0 | 31 | ||
28 | 152 | MONTI Alberto Carlo | 2004 | Ústecké centrum cyklistiky | 28. / Junioři CZE | 0:28:59.09 | 0:03:06.44 | 13:40.6 | 32 | ||
29 | 137 | DAŇKO Jan | 2004 | SportRaces Cycling Team | 29. / Junioři CZE | 0:28:59.87 | 0:03:07.22 | 13:23.5 | 23 | ||
30 | 154 | VOSTAL Vilém | 2005 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | 30. / Junioři CZE | 0:29:04.19 | 0:03:11.54 | 13:22.4 | 21 | ||
31 | 140 | CHÝLE Filip | 2004 | Ústecké centrum cyklistiky | 31. / Junioři CZE | 0:29:08.60 | 0:03:15.95 | 13:40.7 | 33 | ||
32 | 146 | JEŽEK Václav | 2005 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 32. / Junioři CZE | 0:29:12.09 | 0:03:19.44 | 13:21.0 | 19 | ||
33 | 104 | ŠTEC Radovan | 2004 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | 33. / Junioři CZE | 0:29:16.36 | 0:03:23.71 | 13:34.0 | 30 | ||
34 | 129 | HOJKA František | 2005 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 34. / Junioři CZE | 0:29:19.08 | 0:03:26.43 | 13:50.7 | 39 | ||
35 | 116 | KOHOUT Jaromír | 2005 | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy | 35. / Junioři CZE | 0:29:19.38 | 0:03:26.73 | 13:42.9 | 34 | ||
36 | 121 | HORÁČEK Jakub | 2004 | Ústecké centrum cyklistiky | 36. / Junioři CZE | 0:29:20.53 | 0:03:27.88 | 14:02.9 | 44 | ||
37 | 125 | KOBR Robert | 2005 | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy | 37. / Junioři CZE | 0:29:32.19 | 0:03:39.54 | 13:59.5 | 43 | ||
38 | 110 | MIKLOŠÍN Matyáš | 2005 | LAWI junior team | 38. / Junioři CZE | 0:29:36.69 | 0:03:44.04 | 14:10.0 | 48 | ||
39 | 144 | HLADÍK Petr | 2005 | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy | 39. / Junioři CZE | 0:29:37.27 | 0:03:44.62 | 13:28.7 | 27 | ||
40 | 127 | HORYNA Vlastimil | 2005 | LAWI junior team | 40. / Junioři CZE | 0:29:40.69 | 0:03:48.04 | 13:49.3 | 38 | ||
41 | 139 | MAYER Jakub | 2005 | KC SLAVIA PRAHA | 41. / Junioři CZE | 0:29:45.91 | 0:03:53.26 | 13:51.7 | 40 | ||
42 | 142 | NOVÁK Tomáš | 2005 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | 42. / Junioři CZE | 0:29:50.03 | 0:03:57.38 | 13:43.4 | 35 | ||
43 | 151 | ŘEHOŘ Jan | 2005 | SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ | 43. / Junioři CZE | 0:29:56.69 | 0:04:04.04 | 13:47.1 | 36 | ||
44 | 115 | SEJKOT Adam | 2004 | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | 44. / Junioři CZE | 0:30:00.84 | 0:04:08.19 | 14:06.4 | 46 | ||
45 | 108 | KROC Vladimír | 2005 | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy | 45. / Junioři CZE | 0:30:07.17 | 0:04:14.52 | 14:03.1 | 45 | ||
46 | 158 | HUSIČKA Radim | 2004 | TJ Sigma Hranice z.s. | 46. / Junioři CZE | 0:30:15.83 | 0:04:23.18 | 13:59.2 | 42 | ||
47 | 130 | READE Adam | 2004 | Akademie cyklistických sportů | 47. / Junioři CZE | 0:30:16.80 | 0:04:24.15 | 13:58.7 | 41 | ||
48 | 160 | HEZINA Jan | 2005 | TJ STADION LOUNY | 48. / Junioři CZE | 0:30:21.89 | 0:04:29.24 | 14:07.4 | 47 | ||
49 | 109 | ZAPLETAL Jan | 2005 | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | 49. / Junioři CZE | 0:30:24.37 | 0:04:31.72 | --- | --- | ||
50 | 131 | KLICMAN Adam | 2004 | CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO | 50. / Junioři CZE | 0:30:35.17 | 0:04:42.52 | 14:52.3 | 51 | ||
51 | 122 | MAZEL Ondřej | 2004 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | 51. / Junioři CZE | 0:30:50.15 | 0:04:57.50 | 14:26.1 | 50 | ||
52 | 159 | ZVĚDĚLÍK Ondřej | 2005 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | 52. / Junioři CZE | 0:31:19.15 | 0:05:26.50 | 14:15.0 | 49 | ||
53 | 163 | KÁŇA Robin | 2004 | Team Forman profiq Cinelli | 53. / Junioři CZE | 0:34:45.68 | 0:08:53.03 | 16:03.2 | 52 | ||
--- | 111 | SEIDL Vojtěch | 2005 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | . / Junioři CZE | DSQ | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 107 | VIK Matěj | 2004 | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | . / Junioři CZE | DNS | --- | --- | --- |