Houštecký Cyklomaraton 2022

MTB
DATE :25.6.2022 PLACE  :Houštka
ORGANIZER : Cyklosport Čelákovice WEBPAGES :www.cyklomaraton.cz/

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 934 athlete detail SMEJKAL Adam 2006 --- 1. /  Kadeti 2004 - 2007 0:46:00.3 0:00:00.0
2 936 athlete detail KLVAŇ Mikuláš 2008 Expres CZ Tufo team Kolín 1. /  Starší chlapci 2008 - 2009 0:47:31.0 0:01:30.6
3 817 athlete detail BĚLECKÝ Petr 1985 Eleven head cst 1. /  MK muži 0:47:32.0 0:01:31.6
4 793 athlete detail ŽEMLIČKA Vojtěch 2001 ADASTRA Cycling Team 2. /  MK muži 0:47:39.0 0:01:38.6
5 722 athlete detail PITHART Jan 1978 --- 3. /  MK muži 0:50:15.3 0:04:14.9
6 701 athlete detail VESELÝ Libor 1976 --- 4. /  MK muži 0:50:15.6 0:04:15.2
7 929 athlete detail KLVAŇ Marek 2008 Express CZ-Tufo Team Kolín 2. /  Starší chlapci 2008 - 2009 0:51:44.3 0:05:43.9
8 938 athlete detail ČERNÝ Bartoloměj 2007 Kross Bikeranch Team Junior 2. /  Kadeti 2004 - 2007 0:51:44.3 0:05:43.9
9 471 athlete detail ARNOLD Adam 2007 --- 3. /  Kadeti 2004 - 2007 0:51:53.1 0:05:52.7
9 472 athlete detail SEIDL Jakub 2005 Rocky Mountain Bike Action 3. /  Kadeti 2004 - 2007 0:51:53.1 0:05:52.7
11 769 athlete detail MALINSKY Martin 1979 MTB Team čt 5. /  MK muži 0:52:39.8 0:06:39.4
12 726 athlete detail KALINOVÁ Markéta 1982 SPORTICUS team 1. /  ZK ženy 0:54:07.3 0:08:06.9
13 933 athlete detail VYHLAS Pavel 2001 --- 6. /  MK muži 0:55:44.3 0:09:43.9
14 885 athlete detail TŘÍSKA David 2007 --- 5. /  Kadeti 2004 - 2007 0:56:31.0 0:10:30.6
15 939 athlete detail ČERNÝ Tadeáš 2009 Kross Bikeranch Team Junior 3. /  Starší chlapci 2008 - 2009 0:56:40.3 0:10:39.9
16 947 athlete detail GOGA Martin 1983 --- 7. /  MK muži 0:57:22.7 0:11:22.3
17 703 athlete detail ZETEK Aleš 1996 --- 8. /  MK muži 0:58:02.9 0:12:02.5
18 728 athlete detail MAREK Jiří 2007 kc kutná hora 6. /  Kadeti 2004 - 2007 0:58:10.0 0:12:09.6
19 727 athlete detail KALINOVÁ Lisa 2011 SPORTICUS team 1. /  Mladší dívky 2010 - 2012 0:58:50.5 0:12:50.1
20 816 athlete detail TUTR Tomáš 2007 Sám za sebe 7. /  Kadeti 2004 - 2007 0:58:56.7 0:12:56.3
21 713 athlete detail ZAJÍČKOVÁ Karolína 2010 Kross Bikeranch Team Junior 2. /  Mladší dívky 2010 - 2012 0:59:00.0 0:12:59.6
22 921 athlete detail TRUHLÁŘOVÁ Barbora 2010 Kross Bikeranch Team Junior 3. /  Mladší dívky 2010 - 2012 0:59:01.5 0:13:01.1
23 714 athlete detail DOŠKÁŘ Jiří 1973 --- 9. /  MK muži 0:59:08.0 0:13:07.6
24 882 athlete detail TŘÍSKA Pavel 1973 --- 10. /  MK muži 0:59:40.7 0:13:40.3
25 724 athlete detail PŠENIČKA Petr 1977 --- 11. /  MK muži 0:59:50.5 0:13:50.1
26 883 athlete detail MICHÁLEK Miroslav 1980 --- 12. /  MK muži 1:00:27.8 0:14:27.4
27 740 athlete detail BOHÁČ Daniel 2006 --- 8. /  Kadeti 2004 - 2007 1:00:29.8 0:14:29.4
28 779 athlete detail ŠEDIVEC Matěj 2007 --- 9. /  Kadeti 2004 - 2007 1:03:13.7 0:17:13.4
29 908 athlete detail ŠTEFL Tomáš 2005 --- 10. /  Kadeti 2004 - 2007 1:03:17.0 0:17:16.6
30 857 athlete detail FILIPÍN Erik 2002 --- 13. /  MK muži 1:04:17.5 0:18:17.1
31 813 athlete detail SKLENÁŘ Vladimir 1963 XCT sport team 14. /  MK muži 1:04:32.4 0:18:32.0
32 814 athlete detail SKLENÁŘ Adam 2010 XCT sport team 1. /  Mladší chlapci 2010 - 2012 1:04:32.4 0:18:32.0
33 702 athlete detail MINXOVÁ Kamila 2004 KBELY CYCLING TEAM 1. /  Kadetky 2004 - 2007 1:04:57.2 0:18:56.8
34 823 athlete detail ŠVANCAR Ladislav 1968 --- 15. /  MK muži 1:05:09.6 0:19:09.2
35 711 athlete detail ŠMÍD David 1971 --- 16. /  MK muži 1:05:57.2 0:19:56.8
36 716 athlete detail JUN Pavel 2004 VÚ 2006 11. /  Kadeti 2004 - 2007 1:06:31.0 0:20:30.6
37 705 athlete detail BĚLOHLÁVEK Vladimír 1949 BRCYKL ŘEVNICE 17. /  MK muži 1:06:43.2 0:20:42.8
38 808 athlete detail VÁVROVÁ Martina 1976 SPORT TEAM HRÁDEK 2. /  ZK ženy 1:06:45.8 0:20:45.4
39 753 athlete detail BARDISAL Zdeněk 1974 Crazy bikers 18. /  MK muži 1:06:47.5 0:20:47.1
40 781 athlete detail KRBEC Jaroslav 1988 --- 19. /  MK muži 1:06:51.0 0:20:50.6
41 780 athlete detail SEDLÁKOVÁ Zuzana 1990 --- 3. /  ZK ženy 1:06:51.5 0:20:51.1
42 948 athlete detail HAŠKOVÁ Petra 1995 Decathlon Chodov 4. /  ZK ženy 1:06:54.7 0:20:54.3
43 851 athlete detail ŠTEFÁNIK Dušan 1986 --- 20. /  MK muži 1:07:00.0 0:20:59.6
44 791 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Ronald 1995 --- 21. /  MK muži 1:07:02.0 0:21:01.6
45 946 athlete detail KŘÍŽ Matěj 2007 ŠPINAVÝ ZÁDA 12. /  Kadeti 2004 - 2007 1:07:55.5 0:21:55.1
46 707 athlete detail MÁCA Jaroslav 1956 --- 22. /  MK muži 1:08:19.6 0:22:19.2
47 718 athlete detail MIZERA Vít 2006 SB Hvězda 13. /  Kadeti 2004 - 2007 1:09:12.7 0:23:12.3
48 720 athlete detail PŘIBYL Jiří 1979 --- 23. /  MK muži 1:09:44.8 0:23:44.5
49 721 athlete detail PŘIBYL Matěj 2008 --- 4. /  Starší chlapci 2008 - 2009 1:09:45.6 0:23:45.2
50 725 athlete detail VTELENSKA Jana 1975 --- 5. /  ZK ženy 1:10:03.2 0:24:02.8
51 920 athlete detail HOCHMANOVÁ Daniela 2009 Košíře 1. /  Starší dívky 2008 - 2009 1:10:16.1 0:24:15.7
52 761 athlete detail MOTTL Martin 1967 --- 24. /  MK muži 1:10:19.9 0:24:19.6
53 710 athlete detail ŠMÍD Jakub 2007 --- 14. /  Kadeti 2004 - 2007 1:10:50.7 0:24:50.3
54 799 athlete detail PIKOROVÁ Sabina 2004 SPORT TEAM HRÁDEK 2. /  Kadetky 2004 - 2007 1:10:52.7 0:24:52.3
55 798 athlete detail JANEČKOVÁ Zdeňka 1982 SPORT TEAM HRÁDEK 6. /  ZK ženy 1:10:54.7 0:24:54.3
56 905 athlete detail KOŘÍNKOVÁ Lucie 2007 Snowbeasts 3. /  Kadetky 2004 - 2007 1:11:01.7 0:25:01.3
57 900 athlete detail KOŘÍNEK Milan 1975 --- 25. /  MK muži 1:11:01.8 0:25:01.5
58 870 athlete detail ŽÁČKOVÁ Martina 1967 --- 7. /  ZK ženy 1:11:19.4 0:25:19.0
59 709 athlete detail BERMANN Eduard 1955 --- 26. /  MK muži 1:11:22.2 0:25:21.8
60 846 athlete detail DUBSKÝ Pavel 1976 Tomíno 27. /  MK muži 1:11:42.9 0:25:42.5
61 914 athlete detail SVITÁK Filip 1999 --- 28. /  MK muži 1:12:00.8 0:26:00.4
62 708 athlete detail KOMOROUSOVÁ Ema 2007 KomoTeam 4. /  Kadetky 2004 - 2007 1:12:09.3 0:26:08.9
63 860 athlete detail DUDA Jiří 2007 --- 15. /  Kadeti 2004 - 2007 1:12:40.3 0:26:39.9
64 869 athlete detail DUDA Milan 1973 --- 29. /  MK muži 1:12:40.7 0:26:40.3
65 747 athlete detail VLASÁK Josef 1973 Čelákovice 30. /  MK muži 1:12:50.2 0:26:49.8
66 748 athlete detail VLASÁK Tomáš 2008 Čelákovice 5. /  Starší chlapci 2008 - 2009 1:12:50.7 0:26:50.3
67 715 athlete detail VAVRUŠKOVÁ Lenka 1976 --- 8. /  ZK ženy 1:12:52.8 0:26:52.4
68 830 athlete detail PROKOP Jáchym 2013 --- 1. /  Děti 2013 - 2022 1:13:06.4 0:27:06.0
69 949 athlete detail JEŽEK Vladimír 1954 XCT sport team 31. /  MK muži 1:15:14.3 0:29:13.9
70 901 athlete detail ŠTEFL Tomáš 1975 --- 32. /  MK muži 1:15:14.4 0:29:14.0
71 729 athlete detail PUNDOVÁ Jaroslava 1955 MTB Modřany 9. /  ZK ženy 1:15:17.4 0:29:17.0
72 887 athlete detail MRŇOVÁ Lenka 1986 --- 10. /  ZK ženy 1:15:17.8 0:29:17.4
73 890 athlete detail RUSNÁK Lukáš 1987 --- 33. /  MK muži 1:15:17.8 0:29:17.4
74 752 athlete detail BARDISALOVÁ Klára 2009 Crazy bikers 2. /  Starší dívky 2008 - 2009 1:15:39.7 0:29:39.3
75 911 athlete detail FUKS Jáchym 2008 hoffmann-zizak 6. /  Starší chlapci 2008 - 2009 1:17:22.3 0:31:21.9
76 843 athlete detail SLÁMA Kryštof 2010 Slamáci 2. /  Mladší chlapci 2010 - 2012 1:17:23.1 0:31:22.7
77 733 athlete detail KAROCH Filip 2012 --- 3. /  Mladší chlapci 2010 - 2012 1:18:42.1 0:32:41.8
78 832 athlete detail MIKŠÍČEK Matěj 2011 --- 4. /  Mladší chlapci 2010 - 2012 1:18:42.6 0:32:42.3
79 734 athlete detail KAROCHOVÁ Petra 1972 --- 11. /  ZK ženy 1:18:42.9 0:32:42.5
80 844 athlete detail SLÁMA Marek 2012 Slamáci 5. /  Mladší chlapci 2010 - 2012 1:19:51.9 0:33:51.5
81 913 athlete detail BRADA Jakub 2010 FZŠ Chodovická 6. /  Mladší chlapci 2010 - 2012 1:20:32.6 0:34:32.2
82 756 athlete detail ŠAFRÁNEK Ondřej 2012 --- 7. /  Mladší chlapci 2010 - 2012 1:20:44.0 0:34:43.6
83 786 athlete detail ŠIFALDA Michal 2007 --- 16. /  Kadeti 2004 - 2007 1:20:48.1 0:34:47.7
84 855 athlete detail JŮZA David 1982 --- 34. /  MK muži 1:21:43.6 0:35:43.2
85 867 athlete detail JŮZA Bruno 2012 --- 8. /  Mladší chlapci 2010 - 2012 1:22:00.9 0:36:00.5
86 737 athlete detail BENDOVÁ Vladana 1970 BENDOVI Racing Team 12. /  ZK ženy 1:22:39.8 0:36:39.4
87 738 athlete detail BENDA Pavel 1967 BENDOVI Racing Team 35. /  MK muži 1:22:40.1 0:36:39.7
88 937 athlete detail SLEZÁKOVÁ Pavla 1981 Poprvé na kole 13. /  ZK ženy 1:22:53.4 0:36:53.0
89 940 athlete detail PAŘÍK Robin 2009 --- 7. /  Starší chlapci 2008 - 2009 1:22:55.1 0:36:54.7
90 943 athlete detail HANUSKA Petr 1977 --- 36. /  MK muži 1:23:20.6 0:37:20.2
91 944 athlete detail HANUSKA Petr 2010 --- 9. /  Mladší chlapci 2010 - 2012 1:23:20.8 0:37:20.4
92 802 athlete detail TAUCHMANNOVÁ Vilma 2012 --- 4. /  Mladší dívky 2010 - 2012 1:23:54.1 0:37:53.7
93 804 athlete detail SITARČÍKOVÁ Lenka 1976 Síťovci 14. /  ZK ženy 1:24:05.1 0:38:04.7
94 845 athlete detail SLÁMOVÁ Míša 1980 Slamaci 15. /  ZK ženy 1:24:21.5 0:38:21.1
95 916 athlete detail VEJVODA Petr 1979 --- 37. /  MK muži 1:24:51.6 0:38:51.2
96 918 athlete detail VEJVODA Jan 2011 --- 10. /  Mladší chlapci 2010 - 2012 1:24:53.1 0:38:52.8
97 745 athlete detail PICEK Matyáš 2011 --- 11. /  Mladší chlapci 2010 - 2012 1:25:06.6 0:39:06.2
98 744 athlete detail PICEK Tomáš 1980 --- 38. /  MK muži 1:25:06.9 0:39:06.5
99 902 athlete detail BUDĚJSKÝ Miroslav 1953 --- 39. /  MK muži 1:25:26.9 0:39:26.5
100 935 athlete detail MINAŘÍKOVÁ Eliška 2003 --- 16. /  ZK ženy 1:26:16.5 0:40:16.1

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.