|
1
|
28
|
KELEMEN Petr
|
|
2000
|
Tudor Pro Cycling
|
1. / Muži U23 CZE
|
3:53:10.1
|
0:00:00.0
|
08:43.8
|
1
|
40:46.8
|
1
|
1:13:23.3
|
1
|
1:46:43.6
|
1
|
2:20:10.8
|
1
|
2:53:47.5
|
1
|
3:27:46.6
|
1
|
|
2
|
3
|
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub
|
|
2001
|
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team
|
2. / Muži U23 CZE
|
3:54:31.2
|
0:01:21.0
|
08:49.7
|
12
|
43:20.0
|
6
|
1:16:49.8
|
6
|
1:49:42.6
|
7
|
2:23:05.7
|
8
|
2:55:39.5
|
6
|
3:29:27.7
|
2
|
|
3
|
9
|
KAŠPAR Jan
|
|
2000
|
ATT Investments
|
3. / Muži U23 CZE
|
3:54:32.4
|
0:01:22.2
|
08:46.9
|
7
|
43:20.3
|
9
|
1:16:49.4
|
2
|
1:49:42.2
|
4
|
2:23:06.0
|
9
|
2:55:38.7
|
3
|
3:29:28.1
|
4
|
|
4
|
23
|
VOLTR Martin
|
|
2001
|
TJ FAVORIT BRNO
|
4. / Muži U23 CZE
|
3:54:37.6
|
0:01:27.4
|
08:46.6
|
3
|
43:19.7
|
5
|
1:16:49.7
|
5
|
1:49:42.7
|
8
|
2:23:05.3
|
6
|
2:55:38.9
|
4
|
3:29:27.9
|
3
|
|
5
|
29
|
BITTNER Pavel
|
|
2002
|
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
|
5. / Muži U23 CZE
|
3:55:57.8
|
0:02:47.7
|
08:46.9
|
6
|
43:20.0
|
8
|
1:16:49.4
|
3
|
1:49:42.0
|
3
|
2:23:05.5
|
7
|
2:55:38.6
|
2
|
3:29:54.4
|
5
|
|
6
|
4
|
ŘEHA Filip
|
|
2001
|
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team
|
6. / Muži U23 CZE
|
3:57:41.5
|
0:04:31.3
|
08:46.5
|
2
|
43:19.3
|
4
|
1:16:49.6
|
4
|
1:49:41.9
|
2
|
2:23:04.5
|
2
|
2:55:39.1
|
5
|
3:30:39.3
|
6
|
|
7
|
30
|
ŘÍMAN Jakub
|
|
2000
|
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV
|
7. / Muži U23 CZE
|
4:03:28.3
|
0:10:18.2
|
08:47.1
|
8
|
43:20.3
|
10
|
1:16:50.6
|
9
|
1:49:42.2
|
5
|
2:23:04.9
|
4
|
2:58:20.1
|
9
|
3:35:51.7
|
9
|
|
8
|
5
|
OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš
|
|
2003
|
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team
|
8. / Muži U23 CZE
|
4:03:28.4
|
0:10:18.3
|
08:47.8
|
10
|
43:20.0
|
7
|
1:16:50.3
|
7
|
1:49:42.8
|
9
|
2:23:05.0
|
5
|
2:58:19.7
|
7
|
3:35:51.2
|
7
|
|
9
|
6
|
CAMRDA Karel
|
|
2001
|
ATT Investments
|
9. / Muži U23 CZE
|
4:03:30.5
|
0:10:20.3
|
08:49.7
|
13
|
43:20.5
|
11
|
1:16:50.4
|
8
|
1:49:42.4
|
6
|
2:23:04.8
|
3
|
2:58:20.0
|
8
|
3:35:51.5
|
8
|
|
10
|
10
|
ROTTER Michal
|
|
2000
|
ATT Investments
|
10. / Muži U23 CZE
|
4:13:38.7
|
0:20:28.5
|
08:46.7
|
4
|
43:18.9
|
3
|
1:16:58.1
|
10
|
1:52:51.5
|
13
|
2:31:20.4
|
13
|
3:09:42.4
|
11
|
3:45:44.0
|
10
|
|
11
|
7
|
HAVRLANT Jakub
|
|
2003
|
ATT Investments
|
11. / Muži U23 CZE
|
4:13:38.8
|
0:20:28.6
|
08:47.3
|
9
|
43:18.6
|
2
|
1:17:25.1
|
13
|
1:52:51.3
|
12
|
2:31:20.3
|
12
|
3:09:42.2
|
10
|
3:45:44.1
|
11
|
|
12
|
8
|
HETFLEIŠ Petr
|
|
2001
|
ATT Investments
|
12. / Muži U23 CZE
|
4:18:03.4
|
0:24:53.2
|
08:50.3
|
15
|
43:20.7
|
12
|
1:16:58.3
|
11
|
1:52:51.0
|
11
|
2:31:19.7
|
10
|
3:09:43.2
|
13
|
3:48:39.5
|
13
|
|
13
|
27
|
VLČEK Radek
|
|
2003
|
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov
|
13. / Muži U23 CZE
|
4:18:03.4
|
0:24:53.2
|
08:47.8
|
11
|
43:20.7
|
13
|
1:17:23.1
|
12
|
1:52:50.9
|
10
|
2:31:19.9
|
11
|
3:09:42.6
|
12
|
3:48:39.5
|
12
|
|
14
|
37
|
VODRÁŽKA Vojtěch
|
|
2002
|
KC HLINSKO
|
14. / Muži U23 CZE
|
4:23:20.7
|
0:30:10.6
|
08:50.4
|
16
|
43:21.2
|
15
|
1:18:36.2
|
16
|
1:55:29.1
|
15
|
2:33:28.8
|
14
|
3:13:13.4
|
14
|
3:55:08.7
|
14
|
|
15
|
39
|
KONOPÁSEK Tomáš
|
|
2002
|
SportRaces Cycling Team
|
15. / Muži U23 CZE
|
4:24:15.5
|
0:31:05.3
|
08:49.9
|
14
|
43:21.4
|
16
|
1:18:48.4
|
17
|
1:56:25.8
|
16
|
2:34:34.1
|
16
|
3:14:25.9
|
15
|
3:55:45.2
|
16
|
|
16
|
11
|
SPORYSCH Daniel
|
|
2003
|
ATT Investments
|
16. / Muži U23 CZE
|
4:24:21.2
|
0:31:11.0
|
08:46.9
|
5
|
43:21.4
|
17
|
1:18:17.1
|
15
|
1:56:26.1
|
17
|
2:34:33.8
|
15
|
3:14:26.1
|
16
|
3:55:44.6
|
15
|
|
17
|
14
|
HORÁK Dominik
|
|
2001
|
AC SPARTA PRAHA
|
17. / Muži U23 CZE
|
4:32:29.5
|
0:39:19.3
|
08:51.1
|
17
|
43:31.7
|
18
|
1:19:13.6
|
18
|
1:57:04.1
|
18
|
2:37:36.2
|
18
|
3:22:58.9
|
18
|
4:03:12.8
|
17
|
|
18
|
13
|
HONSA Antonín
|
|
2003
|
AC SPARTA PRAHA
|
18. / Muži U23 CZE
|
4:32:33.5
|
0:39:23.3
|
08:51.4
|
18
|
43:21.1
|
14
|
1:17:33.9
|
14
|
1:53:37.8
|
14
|
2:36:08.5
|
17
|
3:20:31.2
|
17
|
4:03:13.3
|
18
|
|
---
|
21
|
KMÍNEK Vojtěch
|
|
2000
|
TJ FAVORIT BRNO
|
. / Muži U23 CZE
|
DSQ
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
2
|
NĚMEC Patrik
|
|
2001
|
CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO
|
. / Muži U23 CZE
|
DNF
|
---
|
08:51.4
|
---
|
51:07.1
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
12
|
ANDRLE David
|
|
2000
|
AC SPARTA PRAHA
|
. / Muži U23 CZE
|
DNF
|
---
|
08:54.7
|
---
|
43:21.4
|
---
|
1:20:19.6
|
---
|
2:00:53.9
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
16
|
VOLF Martin
|
|
2002
|
AC SPARTA PRAHA
|
. / Muži U23 CZE
|
DNF
|
---
|
08:50.6
|
---
|
46:26.8
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
17
|
KUČERA Vojtěch
|
|
2002
|
Team Forman profiq Cinelli
|
. / Muži U23 CZE
|
DNF
|
---
|
09:53.3
|
---
|
51:07.4
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
18
|
ŠIGUT David
|
|
2003
|
Team Forman profiq Cinelli
|
. / Muži U23 CZE
|
DNF
|
---
|
08:52.0
|
---
|
45:36.2
|
---
|
1:25:42.4
|
---
|
2:05:53.5
|
---
|
2:45:09.1
|
---
|
3:24:23.1
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
19
|
ZÁTOPEK Jan
|
|
2001
|
Team Forman profiq Cinelli
|
. / Muži U23 CZE
|
DNF
|
---
|
08:48.0
|
---
|
43:20.8
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
20
|
ČERVÍČEK David
|
|
2003
|
TJ FAVORIT BRNO
|
. / Muži U23 CZE
|
DNF
|
---
|
08:48.2
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
22
|
ŠIROKÝ Štěpán
|
|
2003
|
TJ FAVORIT BRNO
|
. / Muži U23 CZE
|
DNF
|
---
|
09:01.2
|
---
|
44:07.0
|
---
|
1:20:30.5
|
---
|
2:00:54.2
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
24
|
JELÍNEK Marek
|
|
2003
|
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov
|
. / Muži U23 CZE
|
DNF
|
---
|
08:53.5
|
---
|
43:21.3
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
25
|
KOVAŘČÍK Petr
|
|
2003
|
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov
|
. / Muži U23 CZE
|
DNF
|
---
|
08:51.1
|
---
|
44:07.2
|
---
|
1:25:42.6
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
26
|
VINKLÁREK František
|
|
2001
|
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov
|
. / Muži U23 CZE
|
DNF
|
---
|
08:50.2
|
---
|
43:21.9
|
---
|
1:20:36.4
|
---
|
2:00:54.5
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
31
|
MORÁVEK Roman
|
|
2002
|
VELOCOACHCZ TEAM
|
. / Muži U23 CZE
|
DNF
|
---
|
08:48.0
|
---
|
43:20.9
|
---
|
1:20:19.9
|
---
|
2:00:54.4
|
---
|
2:49:09.7
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
32
|
GLÄNZNER Dominik
|
|
2002
|
CYCLI.CZ TEAM
|
. / Muži U23 CZE
|
DNF
|
---
|
08:47.5
|
---
|
43:21.2
|
---
|
1:19:51.9
|
---
|
2:00:53.9
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
33
|
HUDEC David
|
|
2001
|
CYCLI.CZ TEAM
|
. / Muži U23 CZE
|
DNF
|
---
|
08:50.6
|
---
|
43:36.4
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
34
|
HRDLIČKA Aleš
|
|
2002
|
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE
|
. / Muži U23 CZE
|
DNF
|
---
|
08:52.5
|
---
|
43:25.9
|
---
|
1:19:13.4
|
---
|
1:56:56.3
|
---
|
2:41:54.4
|
---
|
3:24:26.6
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
35
|
PILEČEK Jakub
|
|
2000
|
ELECTRO ALAVESA-ZUIA
|
. / Muži U23 CZE
|
DNF
|
---
|
08:50.9
|
---
|
43:20.5
|
---
|
1:17:25.3
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
36
|
HULA Robert
|
|
2000
|
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
|
. / Muži U23 CZE
|
DNF
|
---
|
08:47.3
|
---
|
43:20.6
|
---
|
1:21:45.9
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
38
|
HRDINA Štěpán
|
|
2000
|
SKP DUHA Lanškroun
|
. / Muži U23 CZE
|
DNF
|
---
|
08:50.1
|
---
|
44:06.8
|
---
|
1:22:48.4
|
---
|
2:05:53.2
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
40
|
STLOUKAL Štěpán
|
|
2000
|
CAT Trenčín
|
. / Muži U23 CZE
|
DNF
|
---
|
08:46.3
|
---
|
43:19.1
|
---
|
1:17:55.3
|
---
|
1:53:37.5
|
---
|
2:31:29.8
|
---
|
3:13:13.0
|
---
|
---
|
---
|