TOI TOI CUP 2022 / UCI C2 - Kolín

Road cycling
DATE :3.12.2022 PLACE  :Kolín
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 #
1 1 athlete detail BAŽANT Kryštof CZE 2007 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 1. /  Kadeti 0:27:19.0 0:00:00.0 09:15.4 [2] 2 08:59.4 [1] 1 09:04.1 [1] 1
2 3 athlete detail HÁJEK Tomáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 2. /  Kadeti 0:27:57.0 0:00:38.0 09:15.3 [1] 1 09:13.9 [4] 2 09:27.7 [9] 2
3 7 athlete detail VOREL Lukáš CZE 2008 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 3. /  Kadeti 0:28:00.5 0:00:41.5 09:29.8 [5] 5 09:16.9 [5] 4 09:13.7 [2] 3
4 2 athlete detail KRISTL Lukáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 4. /  Kadeti 0:28:04.9 0:00:45.9 09:29.4 [3] 3 09:17.1 [6] 3 09:18.4 [3] 4
5 15 athlete detail KRULIŠ Jan CZE 2007 TJ STADION LOUNY 5. /  Kadeti 0:28:10.9 0:00:51.9 09:39.1 [8] 8 09:12.9 [3] 5 09:18.9 [4] 5
6 18 athlete detail SEVERYN Richard CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 6. /  Kadeti 0:28:19.5 0:01:00.5 09:44.6 [10] 10 09:09.9 [2] 7 09:24.9 [7] 6
7 9 athlete detail JOHN Antonín CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 7. /  Kadeti 0:28:26.4 0:01:07.4 09:34.1 [7] 7 09:22.1 [9] 8 09:30.1 [11] 7
8 5 athlete detail NOVÁK Filip CZE 2007 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 8. /  Kadeti 0:28:29.4 0:01:10.4 09:44.4 [9] 9 09:18.6 [7] 9 09:26.4 [8] 8
9 4 athlete detail KUKLA Dominik CZE 2007 ADASTRA Cycling Team 9. /  Kadeti 0:28:35.4 0:01:16.4 09:47.6 [13] 13 09:28.1 [12] 10 09:19.6 [5] 9
10 64 athlete detail BERENCSI Benedek HUN 2008 Superior MTB Team 10. /  Kadeti 0:28:45.4 0:01:26.4 09:57.3 [15] 15 09:23.9 [10] 14 09:24.1 [6] 10
11 13 athlete detail PŘENOSIL Marek CZE 2007 SportRaces Cycling Team 11. /  Kadeti 0:28:49.0 0:01:30.0 09:32.3 [6] 6 09:43.6 [17] 11 09:32.9 [14] 11
12 6 athlete detail KOLÁŘ David CZE 2007 ADASTRA Cycling Team 12. /  Kadeti 0:28:49.4 0:01:30.4 09:50.1 [14] 14 09:31.4 [13] 15 09:27.9 [10] 12
13 8 athlete detail SVOBODA David CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 13. /  Kadeti 0:28:49.8 0:01:30.8 09:45.8 [11] 11 09:32.7 [14] 12 09:31.1 [13] 13
14 12 athlete detail MUŠÁLEK Jakub CZE 2007 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 14. /  Kadeti 0:28:50.7 0:01:31.7 09:46.3 [12] 12 09:33.2 [15] 13 09:31.1 [12] 14
15 10 athlete detail MEIER Tomáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 15. /  Kadeti 0:28:55.0 0:01:36.0 10:00.3 [16] 16 09:21.7 [8] 16 09:32.9 [14] 15
16 21 athlete detail HOFMAN Eliáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 16. /  Kadeti 0:29:29.7 0:02:10.7 10:02.8 [19] 19 09:34.6 [16] 17 09:52.1 [21] 16
17 17 athlete detail MITÁŠ Robert CZE 2007 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 17. /  Kadeti 0:29:38.8 0:02:19.8 10:00.6 [17] 17 09:46.4 [19] 18 09:51.6 [19] 17
18 11 athlete detail TESAŘÍK Jakub CZE 2008 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 18. /  Kadeti 0:29:42.9 0:02:23.9 10:02.1 [18] 18 09:46.1 [18] 19 09:54.6 [24] 18
19 27 athlete detail BURSA Filip CZE 2008 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 19. /  Kadeti 0:29:57.5 0:02:38.5 10:17.4 [22] 22 09:47.2 [20] 20 09:52.9 [22] 19
20 26 athlete detail PODZIMEK Matyáš CZE 2007 LAWI junior team 20. /  Kadeti 0:30:00.4 0:02:41.4 10:09.9 [20] 20 10:01.8 [27] 21 09:48.6 [17] 20
21 14 athlete detail HŘEBEJK Dominik CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 21. /  Kadeti 0:30:03.8 0:02:44.8 09:29.4 [4] 4 09:24.1 [11] 6 11:10.1 [54] 21
22 37 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Sebastián CZE 2008 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 22. /  Kadeti 0:30:07.9 0:02:48.9 10:28.6 [27] 27 09:55.8 [21] 23 09:43.4 [16] 22
23 28 athlete detail PURNOCH Jan CZE 2008 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 23. /  Kadeti 0:30:10.2 0:02:51.2 10:17.3 [21] 21 10:03.1 [28] 22 09:49.6 [18] 23
24 25 athlete detail ŽITNÝ Adam CZE 2008 CYKLOSTAR Head Pirelli 24. /  Kadeti 0:30:22.9 0:03:03.9 10:28.1 [25] 25 10:00.9 [24] 26 09:53.8 [23] 24
25 23 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Matěj CZE 2007 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 25. /  Kadeti 0:30:23.4 0:03:04.4 10:27.8 [24] 24 10:03.6 [29] 27 09:51.9 [20] 25
26 20 athlete detail SVĚRKOT Daniel CZE 2008 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 26. /  Kadeti 0:30:24.2 0:03:05.2 10:28.3 [26] 26 09:59.9 [23] 24 09:55.9 [25] 26
27 22 athlete detail LISÝ Vít CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 27. /  Kadeti 0:30:39.3 0:03:20.3 10:27.6 [23] 23 10:01.4 [25] 25 10:10.2 [30] 27
28 41 athlete detail HRDINA Adam CZE 2008 CK Jihočeské naděje 28. /  Kadeti 0:30:48.9 0:03:29.9 10:43.1 [31] 31 09:56.6 [22] 28 10:09.1 [29] 28
29 30 athlete detail DĚTÁK Mikuláš CZE 2007 ADASTRA Cycling Team 29. /  Kadeti 0:30:56.2 0:03:37.2 10:35.1 [29] 29 10:07.9 [30] 29 10:13.1 [31] 29
30 62 athlete detail FILGAS Matouš CZE 2008 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 30. /  Kadeti 0:31:01.2 0:03:42.2 10:44.1 [32] 32 10:01.4 [26] 30 10:15.6 [33] 30
31 51 athlete detail SASIN Jakub CZE 2007 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 31. /  Kadeti 0:31:06.7 0:03:47.7 11:01.3 [35] 35 10:08.9 [31] 33 09:56.4 [26] 31
32 35 athlete detail MEJSTŘÍK Martin CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 32. /  Kadeti 0:31:06.7 0:03:47.7 10:34.8 [28] 28 10:16.4 [32] 31 10:15.4 [32] 32
33 50 athlete detail VÝBORNÝ Kryštof CZE 2007 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 33. /  Kadeti 0:31:47.8 0:04:28.8 11:11.3 [42] 42 10:29.2 [35] 38 10:07.1 [28] 33
34 38 athlete detail KLVAŇ Mikuláš CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 34. /  Kadeti 0:31:49.4 0:04:30.4 11:03.1 [37] 37 10:21.1 [33] 34 10:25.1 [36] 34
35 34 athlete detail KACHLÍK Marek CZE 2008 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 35. /  Kadeti 0:31:57.4 0:04:38.4 10:36.8 [30] 30 10:31.2 [38] 32 10:49.3 [46] 35
36 33 athlete detail KORBEL Matyáš CZE 2007 Tj Lokomotiva Beroun 36. /  Kadeti 0:32:01.1 0:04:42.1 11:14.1 [44] 44 10:39.8 [42] 43 10:07.0 [27] 36
37 55 athlete detail GÖRÖG Štěpán CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 37. /  Kadeti 0:32:01.9 0:04:42.9 10:58.8 [34] 34 10:31.4 [39] 35 10:31.6 [39] 37
38 49 athlete detail CIMRMAN Jaroslav CZE 2008 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 38. /  Kadeti 0:32:04.2 0:04:45.2 11:07.3 [38] 38 10:30.6 [37] 36 10:26.1 [38] 38
39 43 athlete detail VINŠ Josef CZE 2007 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 39. /  Kadeti 0:32:04.8 0:04:45.8 11:09.3 [40] 40 10:33.4 [41] 39 10:22.0 [34] 39
40 45 athlete detail ŠKUBAL Filip CZE 2007 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 40. /  Kadeti 0:32:07.4 0:04:48.4 11:17.6 [48] 48 10:25.6 [34] 40 10:24.1 [35] 40
41 63 athlete detail VANKA Matouš CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 41. /  Kadeti 0:32:26.0 0:05:07.0 11:11.4 [43] 43 10:32.8 [40] 42 10:41.7 [41] 41
42 32 athlete detail BREDLER Jonáš Pavel CZE 2008 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 42. /  Kadeti 0:32:31.7 0:05:12.7 11:08.8 [39] 39 10:29.4 [36] 37 10:53.4 [49] 42
43 56 athlete detail LAPČÍK Ondřej CZE 2008 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK 43. /  Kadeti 0:32:33.7 0:05:14.7 11:22.3 [49] 49 10:45.6 [46] 49 10:25.6 [37] 43
44 42 athlete detail SARNOVSKÝ Teodor CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 44. /  Kadeti 0:32:33.7 0:05:14.7 11:01.3 [36] 36 10:42.4 [45] 41 10:49.9 [47] 44
45 60 athlete detail ŠKUBAL Jan CZE 2007 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 45. /  Kadeti 0:32:39.2 0:05:20.2 11:17.4 [47] 47 10:49.3 [49] 48 10:32.5 [40] 45
46 61 athlete detail KLVAŇ Marek CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 46. /  Kadeti 0:32:44.4 0:05:25.4 11:15.1 [45] 45 10:40.7 [43] 44 10:48.6 [43] 46
47 52 athlete detail MIŇOVSKÝ Petr CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 47. /  Kadeti 0:32:54.2 0:05:35.2 11:24.3 [51] 51 10:41.1 [44] 47 10:48.6 [44] 47
48 48 athlete detail ALINA Adam Hugo CZE 2007 ADASTRA Cycling Team 48. /  Kadeti 0:32:55.9 0:05:36.9 11:17.1 [46] 46 10:46.1 [47] 45 10:52.6 [48] 48
49 67 athlete detail ORSAVA Jakub CZE 2008 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 49. /  Kadeti 0:33:07.6 0:05:48.6 11:22.3 [50] 50 10:48.9 [48] 50 10:56.4 [51] 49
50 53 athlete detail PAPOUŠEK Adam CZE 2008 Bike Freaks Holice 50. /  Kadeti 0:33:11.9 0:05:52.9 11:31.1 [53] 53 10:52.4 [51] 52 10:48.4 [42] 50
51 39 athlete detail BLAHOUT Jonáš CZE 2008 DUKLA PRAHA 51. /  Kadeti 0:33:29.9 0:06:10.9 11:27.3 [52] 52 10:50.4 [50] 51 11:12.1 [55] 51
52 36 athlete detail VOBORNÍK Filip CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 52. /  Kadeti 0:33:39.0 0:06:20.0 10:53.1 [33] 33 11:12.1 [55] 46 11:33.7 [56] 52
53 59 athlete detail GROŠEK Matěj CZE 2008 Open Cycling Academy Z.s. 53. /  Kadeti 0:33:43.7 0:06:24.7 11:40.8 [56] 56 11:03.1 [52] 53 10:59.7 [52] 53
54 44 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Filip CZE 2007 REXONIX KOVO PRAHA 54. /  Kadeti 0:33:46.9 0:06:27.9 11:48.8 [57] 57 11:08.9 [53] 55 10:49.0 [45] 54
55 57 athlete detail PÍREK Matyáš CZE 2008 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 55. /  Kadeti 0:33:47.6 0:06:28.6 11:32.4 [55] 55 11:11.8 [54] 54 11:03.3 [53] 55
56 54 athlete detail HRONEK Jaroslav CZE 2007 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 56. /  Kadeti 0:33:57.2 0:06:38.2 11:31.1 [54] 54 11:32.4 [56] 56 10:53.6 [50] 56
57 46 athlete detail KRYL Karol CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 57. /  Kadeti 0:36:26.9 0:09:07.9 11:11.1 [41] 41 12:20.4 [59] 57 12:55.3 [58] 57
58 65 athlete detail ŠENOLD Prokop CZE 2008 TJ STADION LOUNY 58. /  Kadeti 0:36:39.5 0:09:20.5 11:54.6 [58] 58 11:53.4 [57] 58 12:51.4 [57] 58
59 66 athlete detail VOSÁHLO Filip CZE 2008 TJ STADION LOUNY 59. /  Kadeti 0:26:06.0 - 1 Lap(s) 13:47.3 [59] 59 12:18.6 [58] 59 --- ---
60 68 athlete detail MUSÍLEK Michael CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO  TEAM KOLÍN 60. /  Kadeti 0:18:54.0 - 2 Lap(s) 18:54.0 [60] 60 --- --- --- ---
--- 31 athlete detail VAŠÍČEK Denis CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team . /  Kadeti DNF --- 11:03.3 [-] --- 22:11.0 [-] --- --- ---
--- 16 athlete detail HARLENDER Lukáš CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA . /  Kadeti DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 19 athlete detail HAVELKA Matěj CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB . /  Kadeti DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 40 athlete detail REK Patrik CZE 2008 DUKLA PRAHA . /  Kadeti DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 58 athlete detail BUBLÍK František CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team . /  Kadeti DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.