Jilemnická 50 s 211 - Jilemnická 50 s 211 - CT
DATE : | 28 - 29.1.2023 | PLACE : | Horní Mísečky |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1. Mezičas | # | 2. Mezičas | # | 3. Mezičas | # | 4. Mezičas | # | 5. Mezičas | # |
---|
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1. Mezičas | # | 2. Mezičas | # | 3. Mezičas | # | 4. Mezičas | # | 5. Mezičas | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 3 | JANEČEK Pavel | 1990 | eD system Silvini team | 1. / M30-39 | 1:45:55.6 | 0:00:00.0 | 07:16.6 | 4 | 24:24.3 | 3 | 0:41:56.7 | 2 | 0:59:18.4 | 1 | 1:17:10.8 | 1 | |
2 | diplom | 2 | MATOUŠ Adam | 1998 | eD system Silvini team | 1. / M18-29 | 1:47:41.9 | 0:01:46.2 | 07:17.9 | 5 | 24:24.1 | 2 | 0:41:57.2 | 3 | 0:59:18.9 | 2 | 1:17:12.0 | 2 | |
3 | diplom | 50 | PŠENIČKA Jakub | 1991 | --- | 2. / M30-39 | 1:47:54.9 | 0:01:59.2 | 07:15.3 | 1 | 24:22.6 | 1 | 0:41:56.2 | 1 | 0:59:45.6 | 3 | 1:18:11.0 | 3 | |
4 | diplom | 24 | PÁVEK Martin | 1987 | Rolníci / CZU Praha | 3. / M30-39 | 1:48:09.9 | 0:02:14.2 | 07:15.3 | 1 | 24:36.1 | 6 | 0:42:15.2 | 4 | 1:00:13.6 | 4 | 1:18:43.2 | 4 | |
5 | diplom | 16 | SAJDL Martin | 1981 | Žižkovský tygři | 1. / M40-49 | 1:48:51.1 | 0:02:55.4 | 07:16.1 | 3 | 24:35.6 | 5 | 0:42:28.4 | 5 | 1:00:34.6 | 5 | 1:19:04.7 | 5 | |
6 | diplom | 8 | VEBER Tomáš | 1974 | Kasper-Swix Team | 2. / M40-49 | 1:49:27.6 | 0:03:31.9 | 07:26.6 | 8 | 24:52.9 | 7 | 0:42:36.2 | 7 | 1:00:40.1 | 6 | 1:19:19.2 | 6 | |
7 | diplom | 4 | MARYŠKA Jan | 2002 | eD system Silvini team | 2. / M18-29 | 1:52:55.6 | 0:06:59.9 | 07:17.9 | 5 | 24:28.6 | 4 | 0:42:31.4 | 6 | 1:01:09.9 | 7 | 1:20:31.2 | 7 | |
8 | diplom | 49 | KOLAJA Petr | 2000 | --- | 3. / M18-29 | 1:53:32.3 | 0:07:36.6 | 07:18.6 | 7 | 25:04.4 | 8 | 0:43:50.4 | 8 | 1:02:59.1 | 8 | 1:22:20.1 | 8 | |
9 | diplom | 7 | PAULU Jan | 1974 | --- | 3. / M40-49 | 1:55:10.3 | 0:09:14.6 | 07:38.3 | 9 | 26:02.4 | 9 | 0:44:56.7 | 9 | 1:04:06.3 | 10 | 1:23:48.1 | 9 | |
10 | diplom | 46 | ŠIBRAVOVÁ Eliška | 2002 | --- | 1. / W18-29 | 1:58:01.3 | 0:12:05.6 | 07:41.6 | 10 | 26:19.4 | 11 | 0:45:35.2 | 11 | 1:05:10.3 | 11 | 1:25:23.4 | 10 | |
11 | diplom | 15 | TEPLÝ Robin | 1967 | Skilauf | 1. / M50-59 | 1:59:56.8 | 0:14:01.1 | 07:55.2 | 14 | 27:05.8 | 12 | 0:46:47.7 | 12 | 1:06:54.3 | 12 | 1:27:32.8 | 12 | |
12 | diplom | 31 | PAVLÍK Tomáš | 1987 | SK Rover Praha | 4. / M30-39 | 2:00:04.8 | 0:14:09.1 | 07:53.0 | 13 | 26:15.9 | 10 | 0:44:56.7 | 9 | 1:04:05.1 | 9 | 1:25:23.9 | 11 | |
13 | diplom | 29 | TEPLÝ Ondřej | 1978 | Café racers | 4. / M40-49 | 2:00:57.3 | 0:15:01.6 | 08:13.3 | 15 | 27:45.6 | 16 | 0:47:39.9 | 15 | 1:08:13.6 | 15 | 1:28:37.9 | 14 | |
14 | diplom | 12 | VENHODA Milan | 1971 | SKI Team Vysočina | 2. / M50-59 | 2:01:07.3 | 0:15:11.6 | 07:44.3 | 11 | 27:06.1 | 13 | 0:47:07.9 | 13 | 1:07:40.3 | 13 | 1:28:18.6 | 13 | |
15 | diplom | 21 | OTTO Steffen | 1959 | Bertsdorfer SV | 1. / M60+ | 2:01:39.1 | 0:15:43.4 | 08:13.6 | 16 | 27:43.6 | 15 | 0:47:40.7 | 16 | 1:08:09.8 | 14 | 1:28:46.6 | 15 | |
16 | diplom | 9 | HROUDA Václav | 1999 | KB Jilemnice | 4. / M18-29 | 2:05:50.3 | 0:19:54.6 | 07:45.3 | 12 | 27:21.6 | 14 | 0:47:28.4 | 14 | 1:08:39.3 | 16 | 1:30:07.1 | 16 | |
17 | diplom | 14 | VEJNAR Josef | 1957 | JOVE ROLLSKI | 2. / M60+ | 2:07:37.5 | 0:21:41.8 | 08:13.6 | 16 | 29:07.1 | 19 | 0:49:57.9 | 19 | 1:11:09.8 | 17 | 1:32:54.9 | 17 | |
18 | diplom | 13 | ŠVARC Petr | 1966 | Žižkovský tygři | 3. / M50-59 | 2:08:12.3 | 0:22:16.6 | 08:19.6 | 19 | 29:29.4 | 22 | 0:49:54.6 | 17 | 1:11:20.1 | 19 | 1:33:17.9 | 18 | |
19 | diplom | 20 | KOLÍN Jan | 1977 | VSK Humanita | 5. / M40-49 | 2:08:35.0 | 0:22:39.3 | 08:15.6 | 18 | 29:03.8 | 18 | 0:49:54.7 | 18 | 1:11:13.1 | 18 | 1:33:24.9 | 19 | |
20 | diplom | 34 | HRNKO Petr | 1983 | --- | 6. / M40-49 | 2:08:40.5 | 0:22:44.8 | 08:41.1 | 23 | 29:23.1 | 21 | 0:50:03.6 | 20 | 1:11:27.9 | 20 | 1:33:42.4 | 20 | |
21 | diplom | 18 | MALEČEK Martin | 1975 | Žižkovský tygři | 7. / M40-49 | 2:09:22.7 | 0:23:27.1 | 08:36.2 | 21 | 29:12.6 | 20 | 0:50:13.1 | 22 | 1:12:12.2 | 22 | 1:34:12.6 | 21 | |
22 | diplom | 19 | MICHÁLEK Martin | 1975 | Žižkovský tygři | 8. / M40-49 | 2:09:26.5 | 0:23:30.8 | 08:51.6 | 25 | 29:44.4 | 23 | 0:51:08.6 | 23 | 1:13:10.3 | 23 | 1:35:07.1 | 23 | |
23 | diplom | 23 | DUMEK Václav | 1987 | HO Tanvald | 5. / M30-39 | 2:09:29.6 | 0:23:33.9 | 08:20.3 | 20 | 29:01.6 | 17 | 0:50:10.4 | 21 | 1:11:59.6 | 21 | 1:34:16.1 | 22 | |
24 | diplom | 45 | PACHOLÍK JAN | 1980 | RopCzeSki Team Roprachtice | 9. / M40-49 | 2:15:35.5 | 0:29:39.8 | 09:07.9 | 27 | 30:46.6 | 27 | 0:52:34.6 | 26 | 1:14:29.5 | 24 | 1:37:17.3 | 24 | |
25 | diplom | 5 | MORAVCOVÁ Kateřina | 1984 | eD system Silvini team | 1. / W30-39 | 2:15:35.7 | 0:29:40.0 | 08:36.5 | 22 | 30:01.8 | 24 | 0:52:16.9 | 24 | 1:15:03.5 | 25 | 1:38:29.8 | 25 | |
26 | diplom | 17 | NOVOTNÝ Jiří | 1960 | FEL | 3. / M60+ | 2:17:02.9 | 0:31:07.3 | 08:52.6 | 26 | 30:32.8 | 26 | 0:52:50.1 | 27 | 1:15:40.3 | 27 | 1:38:46.6 | 26 | |
27 | diplom | 27 | MRÁZ Pavel | 1976 | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 10. / M40-49 | 2:19:44.4 | 0:33:48.8 | 08:49.1 | 24 | 30:07.6 | 25 | 0:52:18.1 | 25 | 1:15:36.8 | 26 | 1:39:32.1 | 27 | |
28 | diplom | 30 | KŘOUSTKOVÁ Vendula | 1976 | TJ ČZU Praha | 1. / W40-49 | 2:24:02.4 | 0:38:06.7 | 09:42.6 | 28 | 32:11.9 | 28 | 0:55:07.6 | 28 | 1:18:59.4 | 28 | 1:43:42.8 | 28 | |
29 | diplom | 48 | ZELBA Tomáš | 1969 | --- | 4. / M50-59 | 2:27:48.1 | 0:41:52.5 | 10:46.4 | 36 | 34:57.2 | 35 | 0:58:58.9 | 35 | 1:23:46.4 | 33 | 1:49:01.3 | 32 | |
30 | diplom | 26 | SEEMAN Tomáš | 1968 | Medicína Praha | 5. / M50-59 | 2:28:34.6 | 0:42:39.0 | 09:47.6 | 29 | 32:58.6 | 29 | 0:57:18.6 | 29 | 1:22:21.6 | 29 | 1:47:55.0 | 29 | |
31 | diplom | 38 | VOTOČKOVÁ Jára | 1972 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 1. / W50+ | 2:28:46.4 | 0:42:50.7 | 10:13.4 | 33 | 33:58.4 | 32 | 0:58:08.6 | 31 | 1:22:56.1 | 30 | 1:48:14.5 | 30 | |
32 | diplom | 33 | DVOŘÁK Jiří | 1958 | - | 4. / M60+ | 2:29:32.4 | 0:43:36.7 | 10:32.4 | 35 | 34:17.9 | 34 | 0:58:13.5 | 32 | 1:23:08.1 | 31 | 1:48:29.3 | 31 | |
33 | diplom | 11 | MADĚROVÁ Michaela | 1980 | eD system Silvini team | 2. / W40-49 | 2:33:07.6 | 0:47:11.9 | 10:08.4 | 32 | 33:57.9 | 31 | 0:58:02.4 | 30 | 1:23:31.9 | 32 | 1:49:44.9 | 33 | |
34 | diplom | 32 | SKLEPNÍK Jiří | 1969 | --- | 6. / M50-59 | 2:34:08.9 | 0:48:13.2 | 09:56.9 | 30 | 33:51.1 | 30 | 0:58:33.8 | 33 | 1:24:14.6 | 34 | 1:51:05.4 | 34 | |
35 | diplom | 25 | SUCHÝ Jiří | 1970 | --- | 7. / M50-59 | 2:35:22.1 | 0:49:26.4 | 09:58.6 | 31 | 34:12.1 | 33 | 0:58:49.6 | 34 | 1:24:40.1 | 35 | 1:51:29.4 | 35 | |
36 | diplom | 35 | KOHLÍČEK Martin | 1971 | X ski school Strážné | 8. / M50-59 | 2:41:05.3 | 0:55:09.6 | 10:19.1 | 34 | 35:33.6 | 36 | 1:01:19.7 | 36 | 1:28:16.1 | 36 | 1:56:16.1 | 36 | |
37 | diplom | 44 | KOVÁŘ Martin | 1998 | Kovadliny | 5. / M18-29 | 2:52:06.5 | 1:06:10.8 | 11:18.6 | 38 | 37:16.3 | 37 | 1:04:32.1 | 37 | 1:33:27.1 | 37 | 2:04:40.1 | 37 | |
38 | diplom | 43 | KOPAL Josef | 1958 | Kčt Desná | 5. / M60+ | 2:52:30.7 | 1:06:35.0 | 11:13.1 | 37 | 38:45.3 | 38 | 1:07:01.8 | 38 | 1:35:58.1 | 38 | 2:05:44.5 | 38 | |
39 | diplom | 36 | SEEMANOVÁ Jana | 1975 | --- | 3. / W40-49 | 2:59:12.7 | 1:13:17.0 | 11:56.6 | 40 | 39:34.1 | 39 | 1:07:47.4 | 39 | 1:37:52.1 | 39 | 2:09:07.5 | 39 | |
40 | diplom | 40 | LORENC František | 1968 | --- | 9. / M50-59 | 3:07:09.5 | 1:21:13.8 | 11:39.1 | 39 | 40:12.2 | 40 | 1:10:47.6 | 41 | 1:42:25.1 | 40 | 2:15:06.8 | 40 | |
41 | diplom | 47 | KOVÁŘ Jaroslav | 1951 | --- | 6. / M60+ | 3:20:26.8 | 1:34:31.1 | 12:32.1 | 41 | 41:01.6 | 41 | 1:10:44.6 | 40 | 1:43:01.6 | 41 | 2:20:09.4 | 41 | |
42 | diplom | 41 | KLAPAL Aleš | 1979 | TRUBIČKY - KAFE Hořice | 11. / M40-49 | 3:37:03.9 | 1:51:08.2 | 13:21.9 | 42 | 47:39.9 | 42 | 1:22:40.4 | 42 | 1:59:22.8 | 42 | 2:37:14.8 | 42 | |
43 | diplom | 51 | KOVÁŘ Dominik | 1996 | --- | 6. / M18-29 | 3:52:38.0 | 2:06:42.3 | 14:26.3 | 43 | 49:18.4 | 43 | 1:25:13.6 | 43 | 2:02:58.5 | 43 | 2:44:53.2 | 43 | |
--- | 1 | PŠENIČKA Jakub | 1991 | Vltava Fund Ski Team | . / M30-39 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 6 | MELŠA Zdenda | 1982 | Skilauf Team | . / M40-49 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 10 | ROČÁRKOVÁ Adéla | 1986 | Kästle ski | . / W30-39 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 22 | HLOUŠEK Jiří | 1979 | RopCzeSkiTeamu | . / M40-49 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 28 | DOHALSKÝ Vladimír | 1972 | Ski klub Jilemnice | . / M50-59 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 42 | KŘOUSTEK Karel | 1948 | SKI Skuhrov n.B | . / M60+ | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |