Kordícky extrém
DÁTUM : | 21.7.2018 | MIESTO : | Kordíky |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRAJČOVIČ Dušan |
Svetielko nadeje |
SVK | 2:02:27 | 0:00:00 |
2. | FRAŇO Peter |
Chata M.R.Stefanika |
SVK | 2:12:57 | 0:10:30 |
3. | PLAČKO Martin |
ŠK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom |
SVK | 2:17:42 | 0:15:15 |
4. | BALOGA Matej |
ŠK Dukla Banská Bystrica o.z. |
SVK | 2:17:47 | 0:15:20 |
5. | WEISS Daniel |
Bambi |
SVK | 2:17:56 | 0:15:29 |
6. | DUDA Martin |
Banska Bystrica |
SVK | 2:19:56 | 0:17:29 |
7. | GREGOR Štefan |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 2:22:43 | 0:20:16 |
8. | SENTANDRÁŠI Stanislav |
Marathon BB Team |
SVK | 2:22:49 | 0:20:22 |
9. | ELISCHER Ján |
Koliba u Jogošíka |
SVK | 2:23:34 | 0:21:07 |
10. | BEDNÁR Martin |
KMB Žilina |
SVK | 2:25:40 | 0:23:13 |
11. | KAMENSKÝ Ján |
LIPTOVSKÝ PETER |
SVK | 2:27:35 | 0:25:08 |
12. | JANÍK Martin |
Adventura Sport Martin |
SVK | 2:29:25 | 0:26:58 |
13. | VALENTA Róbert |
ŠK Dukla Banská Bystrica o.z. |
SVK | 2:29:27 | 0:27:00 |
14. | PILLER Jozef |
FitSpolu |
SVK | 2:30:46 | 0:28:19 |
15. | BEŇO Dušan |
AK Mšk Žiar nad Hronom |
SVK | 2:31:21 | 0:28:54 |
16. | HRMO Ľubomír |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 2:32:30 | 0:30:03 |
17. | RUS Roman |
Svetielko Nádeje |
SVK | 2:33:41 | 0:31:14 |
18. | KIŠVINCE Tomáš |
Pacemaker |
SVK | 2:35:05 | 0:32:38 |
19. | ŠTEFANKO Dominik |
Vlk_Dají |
SVK | 2:35:16 | 0:32:49 |
20. | KYSELICA Pavol |
Pättinger stroje Bánovce |
SVK | 2:36:03 | 0:33:36 |
21. | KUNDALA Jozef |
Veľké Bielice |
SVK | 2:37:10 | 0:34:43 |
22. | TOKAR Michal |
Susky - Hrusky |
SVK | 2:38:25 | 0:35:58 |
23. | DONOVAL Marek |
OZ Kordícky Hrebenák |
SVK | 2:39:19 | 0:36:52 |
24. | HRUŠKA Martin |
BB Trener |
SVK | 2:40:45 | 0:38:18 |
25. | ŠTULRAJTER Peter |
CK Route 66 Brezno |
SVK | 2:41:33 | 0:39:06 |
26. | DVORSKÝ Peter |
ULTRAMOTIVATION |
SVK | 2:41:37 | 0:39:10 |
27. | MAĎAR Peter |
super bežci |
SVK | 2:42:18 | 0:39:51 |
28. | TOKÁR Pavol |
ŠUŠKY-HRUŠKY |
SVK | 2:43:25 | 0:40:58 |
29. | SMIEŠNY Alexander |
Drevaci |
SVK | 2:43:25 | 0:40:58 |
30. | BÁTOVSKÝ Miroslav |
AK Tlmače |
SVK | 2:45:24 | 0:42:57 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZVAROVÁ Anna |
Svetielko Nádeje |
SVK | 2:41:08 | 0:00:00 |
2. | CHRANČOKOVÁ Daniela |
BB |
SVK | 2:47:32 | 0:06:24 |
3. | KAMENSKA Lucia |
BioCore |
SVK | 2:48:47 | 0:07:39 |
4. | UHRINOVA Renata |
DETVA zvaracska skola |
SVK | 2:49:54 | 0:08:46 |
5. | GRENDOVÁ Andrea |
Bike Ski Fans Revúca |
SVK | 2:51:19 | 0:10:11 |
6. | PLAČKOVÁ Gabriela |
ŠK Bradlan Brezova pod Bradlom |
SVK | 2:52:28 | 0:11:20 |
7. | RUSNÁKOVÁ Soňa |
Horné Pršany |
SVK | 2:56:14 | 0:15:06 |
8. | ŠÜLIOVÁ Lucia |
Bežci Lučenec |
SVK | 2:59:23 | 0:18:15 |
9. | BAČÍKOVÁ Lenka |
DHZ Nitrianske Rudno |
SVK | 3:06:03 | 0:24:55 |
10. | ŠIATINSKÁ Stanislava |
ŠK ACHILLES Handlová |
SVK | 3:10:45 | 0:29:37 |
11. | KYSELICOVÁ Nadežda |
Banovce nad Bebravou |
SVK | 3:10:50 | 0:29:42 |
12. | DLHOPOLCOVÁ Jana |
ŠPORTKLUB Dobrá Niva |
SVK | 3:14:04 | 0:32:56 |
13. | INDROVÁ Vladimíra |
Banska Bystrica |
SVK | 3:15:04 | 0:33:56 |
14. | SCHVARCZOVÁ Zuzana |
SVK | 3:17:07 | 0:35:59 | |
15. | MRÁZOVÁ Jurina |
Dyno BB |
SVK | 3:18:18 | 0:37:10 |
16. | ELISCHEROVA Andrea |
Koliba u Jogošíka |
SVK | 3:18:54 | 0:37:46 |
17. | ŠKODOVÁ Marta |
Marta a Miro jogging festival:-) |
SVK | 3:18:55 | 0:37:47 |
18. | JASÍKOVÁ Marta |
ŠPORTKLUB Dobrá Niva |
SVK | 3:19:57 | 0:38:49 |
19. | SPODNIAKOVA Barbora |
Zvolen |
SVK | 3:21:16 | 0:40:08 |
20. | MORAVÍKOVÁ Miriam |
Detva |
SVK | 3:21:57 | 0:40:49 |
21. | PÍROVÁ Valéria |
12 z Ivanky |
SVK | 3:25:07 | 0:43:59 |
22. | LIKTOROVÁ Katarína |
Pevná Vôľa |
SVK | 3:26:38 | 0:45:30 |
23. | LANÁKOVÁ Andrea |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 3:28:06 | 0:46:58 |
24. | IVANOVA Ivana |
SHAJTAR GYM Zvolen |
SVK | 3:33:42 | 0:52:34 |
25. | BALENTOVÁ Katarína |
VP |
SVK | 3:34:12 | 0:53:04 |
26. | NAVRATILOVA Petra |
Palič Enduro Oheň Team |
SVK | 3:39:40 | 0:58:32 |
27. | RANIAKOVÁ Paulína |
ŠPORTKLUB Dobrá Niva |
SVK | 3:44:56 | 1:03:48 |
28. | OKRUHLICOVÁ Zuzana |
Nezávislosť BA |
SVK | 3:45:43 | 1:04:35 |
29. | OSIČKOVÁ Lenka |
adidas runners |
SVK | 3:56:13 | 1:15:05 |
30. | ARPASOVA Lubomira |
Ironman Team Levice, DTSE SK |
SVK | 3:58:53 | 1:17:45 |
Štatistiky
Počet prihlásených | 707 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 469 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 238 |
Odštartovalo | 701 |
V cieli | 698 |