ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOČVARA Luboš |
PRWO Počátky |
CZE | 0:38:10.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CENEFELS Filip |
AF Team |
CZE | 0:38:16.6 | 0:00:06.6 |
3. | KAMIC Petr |
Tantrum Monstra |
CZE | 0:38:37.4 | 0:00:27.4 |
4. | WEIG Simon |
Mad Mountain |
GER | 0:39:02.5 | 0:00:52.5 |
5. | ČERNÝ Jakub |
Tantrum Monstra |
CZE | 0:39:33.9 | 0:01:23.9 |
6. | BABÁK Josef |
Tantrum Monstra |
CZE | 0:39:54.0 | 0:01:44.0 |
7. | VOLÁK Adam |
Rehasport |
CZE | 0:39:58.7 | 0:01:48.7 |
8. | JAKOUBEK Jakub |
Rehasport |
CZE | 0:40:11.8 | 0:02:01.8 |
9. | KUBIŠ Michael |
CZE | 0:41:01.4 | 0:02:51.4 | |
10. | HRABÁK Petr |
AF Team |
CZE | 0:41:05.1 | 0:02:55.1 |
11. | SVOBODA Martin |
Spartan gym |
CZE | 0:42:04.0 | 0:03:54.0 |
12. | KRÝSL Miloslav |
Orel Rtyně |
CZE | 0:42:40.0 | 0:04:30.0 |
13. | VÍTEK Tadeáš |
PRWO Počátky |
CZE | 0:42:55.1 | 0:04:45.1 |
14. | KOPŘIVA Martin |
Rehasport |
CZE | 0:43:17.2 | 0:05:07.2 |
15. | VLADYKA Jan |
CZE | 0:43:34.1 | 0:05:24.1 | |
16. | HELLUS Jiří |
CZE | 0:43:42.7 | 0:05:32.7 | |
17. | SCHRÖPFER Martin |
Tantrum Monstra |
CZE | 0:44:02.6 | 0:05:52.6 |
18. | PECA Jakub |
Tanec v Plzni |
CZE | 0:44:08.4 | 0:05:58.4 |
19. | PACHOLÍK Ondřej |
CZE | 0:44:22.0 | 0:06:12.0 | |
20. | ŘÍHA Zdeněk |
Modern Family |
CZE | 0:44:40.7 | 0:06:30.7 |
21. | FOITL Lukáš |
CZE | 0:45:32.3 | 0:07:22.3 | |
22. | WALDHANS Patrik |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 0:45:46.0 | 0:07:36.0 |
23. | VORÁČEK Tomáš |
CZE | 0:46:15.7 | 0:08:05.7 | |
24. | PROCHÁZKA Jaromír |
CZE | 0:46:19.9 | 0:08:09.9 | |
25. | NOVÝ Jaroslav |
CZE | 0:46:29.0 | 0:08:19.0 | |
26. | SUCHAN Miroslav |
CZE | 0:46:53.7 | 0:08:43.7 | |
27. | ČERNÝ Martin |
Tantrum Monstra |
CZE | 0:46:55.5 | 0:08:45.5 |
28. | TOMÁŠEK Jiří |
CZE | 0:46:56.7 | 0:08:46.7 | |
29. | KRUPKA Michal |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 0:47:07.1 | 0:08:57.1 |
30. | PROČKA Peter |
Spartan gym |
CZE | 0:47:34.0 | 0:09:24.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CSERNÁK Enikő |
CZE | 0:41:38.2 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | BABUŠKOVÁ Stanislava |
PREDATOR WORKOUT FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK |
CZE | 0:44:51.9 | 0:03:13.7 |
3. | SCHEJBALOVÁ Tereza |
AF Team |
CZE | 0:46:03.6 | 0:04:25.4 |
4. | ADÁMKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 0:47:38.1 | 0:05:59.9 | |
5. | DOLEŽELOVÁ Lenka |
AC Heating |
CZE | 0:48:43.6 | 0:07:05.4 |
6. | NEMCOVA Sandra |
AF Team |
CZE | 0:49:47.0 | 0:08:08.8 |
7. | BUTOROVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 0:50:50.1 | 0:09:11.9 | |
8. | HERVERTOVÁ Klára |
CZE | 0:52:32.3 | 0:10:54.1 | |
9. | KÖNIGOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 0:53:21.9 | 0:11:43.7 | |
10. | KADEŘÁBKOVÁ Petra |
CZE | 0:53:25.7 | 0:11:47.5 | |
11. | RAMPÍROVÁ Petra |
CZE | 0:54:23.3 | 0:12:45.1 | |
12. | CIPROVÁ Tereza |
Spartan gym |
CZE | 0:54:36.2 | 0:12:58.0 |
13. | KUROPATNICKÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 0:54:49.9 | 0:13:11.7 | |
14. | RAUCHOVÁ Iva |
CZE | 0:57:05.5 | 0:15:27.3 | |
15. | KUŽELÍKOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 0:57:46.9 | 0:16:08.7 | |
16. | KRŠMARU Barbora |
CZE | 0:58:00.7 | 0:16:22.5 | |
17. | ŠVARCOVÁ Ilona |
Spartan gym |
CZE | 1:02:40.8 | 0:21:02.6 |
18. | ŠMÍDOVÁ Petra |
Spartan gym |
CZE | 1:03:15.4 | 0:21:37.2 |
19. | KATHARINA Sinzinger |
GER | 1:07:12.6 | 0:25:34.4 | |
20. | ANDĚLOVÁ Monika |
CZE | 1:07:27.1 | 0:25:48.9 | |
21. | RYLKOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 1:08:38.6 | 0:27:00.4 | |
22. | VRBOVÁ Michaela |
Spartan gym |
CZE | 1:08:40.7 | 0:27:02.5 |
23. | JELÍNKOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 1:08:41.9 | 0:27:03.7 | |
24. | KRAHULÍKOVÁ Daniela |
Spartan gym |
CZE | 1:09:08.7 | 0:27:30.5 |
25. | HLAVÁČOVÁ Zuzana |
Spartan gym |
CZE | 1:09:13.2 | 0:27:35.0 |
26. | KASTNEROVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 1:12:16.3 | 0:30:38.1 | |
27. | NÁPRSTKOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 1:14:42.7 | 0:33:04.5 | |
28. | BALÁŽOVA Monika |
CZE | 1:24:33.7 | 0:42:55.5 | |
29. | ŠTRUNCOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 1:29:36.7 | 0:47:58.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VOSTŘEL Radek |
HLS TEAM |
CZE | 0:40:33.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PODZIMEK Jakub |
HLS TEAM |
CZE | 0:41:10.0 | 0:00:36.3 |
3. | ČERVEŇÁK Radim |
CZE | 0:41:50.2 | 0:01:16.5 | |
4. | MÍČA Josef |
Intenzivní běhny |
CZE | 0:42:24.7 | 0:01:51.0 |
5. | BRAUM Zdeněk |
NERO |
CZE | 0:42:50.0 | 0:02:16.3 |
6. | ČERNÝ Václav |
HLS TEAM |
CZE | 0:43:40.6 | 0:03:06.9 |
7. | JOSKA Vladislav |
CZE | 0:43:51.6 | 0:03:17.9 | |
8. | SOUKUP Ladislav |
HLS TEAM |
CZE | 0:43:55.9 | 0:03:22.2 |
9. | DOUBEK Milan |
HLS TEAM |
CZE | 0:44:20.0 | 0:03:46.3 |
10. | ŠAJNER Josef |
Deny Gym |
CZE | 0:44:37.8 | 0:04:04.1 |
11. | KOVÁČIK Branislav |
Fénix Plzeň |
CZE | 0:44:44.8 | 0:04:11.1 |
12. | HRUBÝ Lukáš |
Normální chlapi |
CZE | 0:45:45.9 | 0:05:12.2 |
13. | ČERMÁK Jan |
HLS TEAM |
CZE | 0:45:49.1 | 0:05:15.4 |
14. | KREMLA Tomáš |
Predator Workout Ústí-Děčín |
CZE | 0:45:51.9 | 0:05:18.2 |
15. | ANTONOVIČ Lukáš |
CZE | 0:45:52.9 | 0:05:19.2 | |
16. | ŘEŘICHA Jan |
Sunny Gang Plzeň |
CZE | 0:45:53.5 | 0:05:19.8 |
17. | PROCHÁZKA Natanael |
CZE | 0:45:54.0 | 0:05:20.3 | |
18. | KRAUS Tomáš |
Sunny Gang Plzeň |
CZE | 0:45:54.7 | 0:05:21.0 |
19. | SALABA Michal |
NERO |
CZE | 0:46:07.8 | 0:05:34.1 |
20. | NOVÝ Jaroslav |
LionsTeamOCR |
CZE | 0:46:08.4 | 0:05:34.7 |
21. | DVOŘÁK Antonín |
Fénix Plzeň |
CZE | 0:46:26.6 | 0:05:52.9 |
22. | SOUČEK Michal |
LionsTeamOCR |
CZE | 0:46:27.4 | 0:05:53.7 |
23. | KUČERA Petr |
Predator Workout Ústí-Děčín |
CZE | 0:46:29.0 | 0:05:55.3 |
24. | SPÁČIL Karel |
Intenzivní běhny |
CZE | 0:47:00.3 | 0:06:26.6 |
25. | KLEMENT Oldřich |
Predator Workout Ústí-Děčín |
CZE | 0:47:10.9 | 0:06:37.2 |
26. | ROTTENBORN Jan |
CZE | 0:47:12.1 | 0:06:38.4 | |
27. | KAFTAN František |
CZE | 0:47:25.0 | 0:06:51.3 | |
28. | RAČKO Václav |
CZE | 0:47:38.1 | 0:07:04.4 | |
29. | KRATOCHVÍL Jakub |
Fénix Plzeň |
CZE | 0:47:44.0 | 0:07:10.3 |
30. | NOVÁK Marek |
CZE | 0:47:44.3 | 0:07:10.6 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOROUSOVÁ Ivana |
CZE | 0:50:33.4 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | DRÁBKOVÁ Veronika |
Predator Workout Ústí-Děčín |
CZE | 0:51:34.7 | 0:01:01.3 |
3. | ONDERKOVÁ Monika |
CZE | 0:52:09.4 | 0:01:36.0 | |
4. | VYDRŽELOVÁ Lenka |
StádoLam |
CZE | 0:53:36.2 | 0:03:02.8 |
5. | BRAUNEISOVÁ Michaela |
Vesmírné Šlehačky |
CZE | 0:55:13.6 | 0:04:40.2 |
6. | MANDAUSOVÁ Vladimíra |
BEZDNA Team |
CZE | 0:56:12.5 | 0:05:39.1 |
7. | BABNIČOVÁ Kateřina |
HLS TEAM |
CZE | 0:56:20.9 | 0:05:47.5 |
8. | BALÁŽOVÁ Sabina |
MUKAČEVO |
CZE | 0:57:39.9 | 0:07:06.5 |
9. | PUCHROVÁ Tereza |
Sunny Gang Plzeň |
CZE | 0:57:50.0 | 0:07:16.6 |
10. | KOŽENÁ Lenka |
Fénix Plzeň |
CZE | 0:58:42.1 | 0:08:08.7 |
11. | LEDVINOVÁ Lucie |
Sunny Gang Plzeň |
CZE | 0:58:47.4 | 0:08:14.0 |
12. | KINSKÁ Kateřina |
LionsTeamOCR |
CZE | 1:00:24.0 | 0:09:50.6 |
13. | ŠIMKOVÁ Petra |
CZE | 1:00:37.0 | 0:10:03.6 | |
14. | DANI Michaela |
CZE | 1:00:37.4 | 0:10:04.0 | |
15. | KOLLEROVÁ Eliška |
Diebold Nixdorf Pilsen |
CZE | 1:00:41.7 | 0:10:08.3 |
16. | ČEŇKOVÁ Lucie |
Predator Workout Ústí-Děčín |
CZE | 1:01:37.5 | 0:11:04.1 |
17. | NÁROŽNÁ Andrea |
CZE | 1:01:39.0 | 0:11:05.6 | |
18. | KOBZOVÁ Kristýna |
Predator Workout Ústí-Děčín |
CZE | 1:02:25.1 | 0:11:51.7 |
19. | BERKOVÁ Eva |
HLS TEAM |
CZE | 1:02:35.1 | 0:12:01.7 |
20. | HŮLOVÁ Karolína |
Predator Workout Ústí-Děčín |
CZE | 1:02:41.8 | 0:12:08.4 |
21. | HRABÁKOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 1:02:54.2 | 0:12:20.8 | |
22. | VERNEROVÁ Aneta |
CZE | 1:03:13.7 | 0:12:40.3 | |
23. | ŠEBKOVÁ Klára |
OCR Čelákovice |
CZE | 1:03:18.8 | 0:12:45.4 |
24. | ZEMČÍKOVÁ Petra |
CZE | 1:03:50.3 | 0:13:16.9 | |
25. | NAJMANOVÁ Alena |
CZE | 1:03:57.2 | 0:13:23.8 | |
26. | SPORKOVÁ Václava |
CZE | 1:03:58.9 | 0:13:25.5 | |
27. | BENEDIKTOVÁ Aneta |
CZE | 1:04:00.1 | 0:13:26.7 | |
28. | MALÁ Tereza |
CZE | 1:04:37.8 | 0:14:04.4 | |
29. | GRASLOVÁ Kateřina |
Fujikoki tým |
CZE | 1:04:48.5 | 0:14:15.1 |
30. | MAN Jaroslava |
CZE | 1:04:50.8 | 0:14:17.4 |