seriál :
Český pohár XCO MTB Zadov
DÁTUM : | 08 - 9.8.2020 | MIESTO : | Zadov |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian |
CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM |
DEN | 1:27:35.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ANDREASSEN Simon |
Specialized Racing |
DEN | 1:27:36.5 | 0:00:00.9 |
3. | CINK Ondřej |
KROSS RACING TEAM |
CZE | 1:27:51.5 | 0:00:15.9 |
4. | KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard |
TORPADO URSUS |
ITA | 1:28:01.8 | 0:00:26.2 |
5. | EGGER Georg |
LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM |
GER | 1:29:01.0 | 0:01:25.4 |
6. | SCHELB Julian |
STOP&GO Marderabwehr MTB-Team |
GER | 1:29:13.0 | 0:01:37.4 |
7. | VASTL Jan |
Pushbikers XC Team |
CZE | 1:29:17.5 | 0:01:41.9 |
8. | ŠKARNITZL Jan |
CYKLOSTAR Trek Mercedes-Benz PRAHA |
CZE | 1:29:41.3 | 0:02:05.6 |
9. | VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin |
LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM |
CHL | 1:30:32.0 | 0:02:56.4 |
10. | MARKT Karl |
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team |
AUT | 1:30:32.5 | 0:02:56.9 |
11. | RAGGL Gregor |
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team |
AUT | 1:30:52.5 | 0:03:16.9 |
12. | KOBES Lukáš |
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team |
CZE | 1:31:39.8 | 0:04:04.1 |
13. | HELTA Filip |
VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY DOSTAWCZE MTB TEAM |
POL | 1:31:44.5 | 0:04:08.9 |
14. | BLUMS Martins |
CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM |
LAT | 1:32:11.8 | 0:04:36.1 |
15. | SCHWARZBAUER Luca |
LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM |
GER | 1:32:28.0 | 0:04:52.4 |
16. | LUKASIK Krzysztof |
JBG-2 CryoSpace |
POL | 1:32:33.2 | 0:04:57.6 |
17. | GLUTH Martin |
Maloja Pushbikers MTB |
GER | 1:32:39.7 | 0:05:04.1 |
18. | GIGER Fabian |
Maloja Pushbikers MTB |
SUI | 1:33:39.5 | 0:06:03.9 |
19. | BAIR Mario |
Racing Team Haiming |
AUT | 1:33:53.0 | 0:06:17.3 |
20. | BREGENZER Alex |
Eighty-Aid Racing Team / RV Viktoria Wombach |
GER | 1:34:09.0 | 0:06:33.4 |
21. | STOŠEK Martin |
FUTURE CYCLING - NORTHWAVE |
CZE | 1:34:33.2 | 0:06:57.6 |
22. | CLACHERTY Frazer |
Great Britain National Team |
GBR | 1:34:45.0 | 0:07:09.3 |
23. | JELÍNEK Josef |
CYKLOSTAR Trek Mercedes-Benz PRAHA |
CZE | 1:34:58.5 | 0:07:22.8 |
24. | KAISER Leon Reinhard |
Team Bulls |
GER | 1:35:09.5 | 0:07:33.8 |
25. | TOPOR Michal |
MTB Racing Team Tarnów |
POL | 1:35:19.2 | 0:07:43.6 |
26. | PRŮDEK Matěj |
Multicraft MTB team |
CZE | 1:35:27.5 | 0:07:51.8 |
27. | STEINHART Tobias |
GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team |
GER | 1:35:30.5 | 0:07:54.8 |
28. | BIRCHILL Harry |
Great Britain National Team |
GBR | 1:35:40.0 | 0:08:04.3 |
29. | COSTA Fabian |
Radsportverein v.d.Arlberg |
AUT | 1:36:00.5 | 0:08:24.8 |
30. | RAJCHART Jan |
Ethic Sport cycling team |
CZE | 1:36:15.7 | 0:08:40.1 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TERPSTRA Anne |
GHOST FACTORY RACING |
NED | 1:13:30.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KELLER Alessandra |
Thömus RS Swiss Bike Team |
SUI | 1:14:41.1 | 0:01:10.9 |
3. | BELOMOINA Yana |
CTS PostNL Bafang MTB Racing Team |
UKR | 1:15:05.3 | 0:01:35.2 |
4. | LANGVAD Annika |
Specialized Racing |
DEN | 1:15:25.8 | 0:01:55.7 |
5. | ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka |
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team |
CZE | 1:16:06.3 | 0:02:36.2 |
6. | LOIV Janika |
Hawaii Express |
EST | 1:16:19.3 | 0:02:49.2 |
7. | WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja |
KROSS RACING TEAM |
POL | 1:16:38.3 | 0:03:08.2 |
8. | BRANDAU Elisabeth |
Radon EBE Racing Team |
GER | 1:16:41.3 | 0:03:11.2 |
9. | BATTEN Haley |
Specialized Racing |
USA | 1:16:41.3 | 0:03:11.2 |
10. | STIGGER Laura |
URC Ötztal / Specialized |
AUT | 1:17:01.3 | 0:03:31.2 |
11. | RIEDER Nadine |
Rotwild Factory Team |
GER | 1:17:06.0 | 0:03:35.9 |
12. | CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana |
LIV Mistral Cycling |
CZE | 1:18:43.0 | 0:05:12.9 |
13. | SHORT Isla |
Short Factory Racing |
GBR | 1:19:13.8 | 0:05:43.6 |
14. | PODGORSKA Aleksandra |
VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY DOSTAWCZE MTB TEAM |
POL | 1:19:40.8 | 0:06:10.6 |
15. | REDECKER Cherie |
CONWAY FACTORY RACING |
RSA | 1:19:50.3 | 0:06:20.1 |
16. | TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:20:02.0 | 0:06:31.9 |
17. | VAS Kata Blanka |
Hungarian MTB National Team |
HUN | 1:20:16.5 | 0:06:46.4 |
18. | OSL Elisabeth |
Toni´s Proshop Kirchberg |
AUT | 1:20:22.0 | 0:06:51.9 |
19. | KESEG STEVKOVA Janka |
Outsiterz |
SVK | 1:20:24.8 | 0:06:54.6 |
20. | DAUBERMANN Antonia |
Stevens MTB Racing Team / The Global Fine Art |
GER | 1:20:36.0 | 0:07:05.9 |
21. | NEUMANOVÁ Tereza |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE |
CZE | 1:20:48.0 | 0:07:17.9 |
22. | DAUBERMANN Leonie |
Stevens MTB Racing Team / The Global Fine Art |
GER | 1:20:54.5 | 0:07:24.4 |
23. | MARCHET Giorgia |
Team Rudy Project |
ITA | 1:21:05.5 | 0:07:35.4 |
24. | EIBL Ronja |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
GER | 1:21:46.5 | 0:08:16.4 |
25. | SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna |
Polish Cycling Federation |
POL | 1:22:15.7 | 0:08:45.6 |
26. | SÁSKOVÁ Tereza |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 1:22:24.0 | 0:08:53.9 |
27. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla |
Pushbikers XC Team |
CZE | 1:23:05.0 | 0:09:34.9 |
28. | HÄBERLIN Steffi |
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team |
SUI | 1:23:19.2 | 0:09:49.1 |
29. | CZABOK Klaudia |
Polish Cycling Federation |
POL | 1:24:22.7 | 0:10:52.6 |
30. | PAULECHOVÁ Radka |
Slovenský reprezentačný tím |
SVK | 1:24:43.2 | 0:11:13.1 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LIND Oscar |
Team Serneke Allebike |
SWE | 1:06:38.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SOLVHOJ Oliver Vederso |
Team Giant-ASSOS Offroad |
DEN | 1:06:40.6 | 0:00:01.7 |
3. | ŠULC David |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 1:06:43.6 | 0:00:04.7 |
4. | SÁSKA Jan |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 1:06:51.6 | 0:00:12.7 |
5. | ÖRNBORG Samuel |
Varbergs MTB Sweden |
SWE | 1:08:02.9 | 0:01:23.9 |
6. | ŽVAK Daniel |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:09:06.6 | 0:02:27.7 |
7. | DOSTÁL Václav |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 1:09:12.9 | 0:02:33.9 |
8. | HATZ Lukas |
LRV Steiermark |
AUT | 1:09:22.1 | 0:02:43.2 |
9. | KÖNIG Tobias |
MSC Wiesenbach / Team Orbea Sertpentine |
GER | 1:09:29.4 | 0:02:50.4 |
10. | CHURFÜRST Daniel |
Union RC Bikerei |
AUT | 1:09:35.4 | 0:02:56.4 |
11. | VEVERKA Václav |
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. |
CZE | 1:09:58.4 | 0:03:19.4 |
12. | BARANYI Dávid Áron |
Limitless Team- XCO Nagykanizsa |
HUN | 1:10:14.6 | 0:03:35.7 |
13. | EDER Fabian |
KTM Youngsters Bayern /Naturfreunde Töging |
GER | 1:10:39.1 | 0:04:00.2 |
14. | TLAMKA Tomáš |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 1:10:57.4 | 0:04:18.4 |
15. | ZEMENE Jakub |
Ethic Sport cycling team |
CZE | 1:11:17.6 | 0:04:38.7 |
16. | FINK Florian |
GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team |
GER | 1:11:21.1 | 0:04:42.2 |
17. | ZÄLLE Erik |
Kvänums IF |
SWE | 1:11:37.1 | 0:04:58.2 |
18. | SCHERRER Julius |
BikeWorks Race-Team |
AUT | 1:12:23.4 | 0:05:44.4 |
19. | KLIMEK Krzysztof |
VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY DOSTAWCZE MTB TEAM |
POL | 1:12:49.1 | 0:06:10.1 |
20. | FEURSTEIN Kilian |
RV Dornbirn / Loitz TREK Segafredo |
AUT | 1:13:03.3 | 0:06:24.4 |
21. | ROSSNER Moritz |
triple2 youngsters |
GER | 1:13:07.8 | 0:06:28.9 |
22. | MACHÁČ Josef |
CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA |
CZE | 1:13:12.1 | 0:06:33.1 |
23. | DOLEŽAL Tomáš |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 1:13:21.1 | 0:06:42.1 |
24. | BUNDSCHUH Johan |
White Rock |
GER | 1:13:38.6 | 0:06:59.6 |
25. | KAISER Nicolas Richard |
MSV Essen-Steele 2011 |
GER | 1:13:39.1 | 0:07:00.1 |
26. | HOENDERVANGERS Ryan |
Racing Team Haiming |
AUT | 1:14:04.3 | 0:07:25.4 |
27. | GEIGLE Paul |
B&W bike.cases Merida Team |
GER | 1:14:12.1 | 0:07:33.1 |
28. | KOREŇ Matúš Jakub |
Slovenský reprezentačný tím |
SVK | 1:14:30.8 | 0:07:51.9 |
29. | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 1:14:39.6 | 0:08:00.6 |
30. | HRTÁNEK Martin |
Slovenský reprezentačný tím |
SVK | 1:14:45.6 | 0:08:06.6 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MITTERWALLNER Mona |
Racing Team Haiming |
AUT | 0:58:51.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SZCZECINSKA Matylda |
Polish Cycling Federation |
POL | 1:04:19.1 | 0:05:27.9 |
3. | HOLLAND Cornelia |
Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg |
AUT | 1:04:51.6 | 0:06:00.4 |
4. | HOLUBOVÁ Adéla |
kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 1:05:02.1 | 0:06:10.9 |
5. | DAUBERMANN Luisa |
Stevens MTB Racing Team / The Global Fine Art |
GER | 1:05:19.8 | 0:06:28.6 |
6. | NOVOTNÁ Aneta |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:05:56.3 | 0:07:05.1 |
7. | DORSCHT Lina |
CONWAY FACTORY RACING |
GER | 1:06:53.8 | 0:08:02.6 |
8. | KADLECOVÁ Zuzana |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:08:27.1 | 0:09:35.9 |
9. | OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza |
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO |
CZE | 1:09:07.1 | 0:10:15.9 |
10. | ZAWIERTA Patrycja |
Polish Cycling Federation |
POL | 1:09:19.8 | 0:10:28.6 |
11. | BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:10:11.5 | 0:11:20.3 |
12. | KRAVANJA Andrea |
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl/StevensSchubertRacingTeam |
GER | 1:10:40.3 | 0:11:49.1 |
13. | VAVERKOVÁ Kateřina |
COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE |
CZE | 1:11:41.0 | 0:12:49.8 |
14. | BOKROS Csenge Anna |
Limitless XCO Team Nagykanizsa |
HUN | 1:12:02.0 | 0:13:10.8 |
15. | GRATZER Viktoria |
Racing Team Haiming |
AUT | 1:12:33.8 | 0:13:42.6 |
16. | ZIEBA Julia |
Polish Cycling Federation |
POL | 1:13:24.3 | 0:14:33.1 |
17. | VICENTINI Sara |
Focus xc Italy Team |
ITA | 1:13:50.8 | 0:14:59.6 |
18. | GRUBER Valentina |
LRV Steiermark |
AUT | 1:14:14.0 | 0:15:22.8 |
19. | MARENGHI Sara |
Focus xc Italy Team |
ITA | 1:15:11.2 | 0:16:20.0 |
20. | DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška |
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. |
CZE | 1:16:19.5 | 0:17:28.3 |
21. | KLIEN Fiona |
URC Bikerei |
AUT | 1:16:51.7 | 0:18:00.5 |
22. | KRUTÍLKOVÁ Kateřina |
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI |
CZE | 1:17:01.2 | 0:18:10.0 |
23. | ZAWIERTA Magdalena |
Polish Cycling Federation |
POL | 1:17:23.7 | 0:18:32.5 |
24. | ŠEVĆÍKOVÁ Dorka |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:17:46.5 | 0:18:55.3 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BERNÁT Adam |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:41:57.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HORÁK Ondřej |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:42:21.1 | 0:00:23.9 |
3. | ELBADRI Jakub |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:42:28.8 | 0:00:31.7 |
4. | NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:42:40.1 | 0:00:42.9 |
5. | DOBRÝ Lukáš |
FUTURE CYCLING - NORTHWAVE |
CZE | 0:42:58.6 | 0:01:01.4 |
6. | TAKÁCS-VALENT Márk |
Hungarian MTB National Team |
HUN | 0:43:05.3 | 0:01:08.2 |
7. | KUNČÍK Matěj |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 0:43:09.1 | 0:01:11.9 |
8. | CHÝLE Filip |
Ústecké centrum cyklistiky |
CZE | 0:43:24.1 | 0:01:26.9 |
9. | HLÁVKA Adam |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 0:43:34.3 | 0:01:37.2 |
10. | PÁVEK Matyáš |
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. |
CZE | 0:43:52.6 | 0:01:55.4 |
11. | KERL Maximilian |
Author Team Stupno |
CZE | 0:44:30.3 | 0:02:33.2 |
12. | JEŽEK Václav |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:44:53.1 | 0:02:55.9 |
13. | RUBEŠ Daniel |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:44:53.2 | 0:02:56.1 |
14. | PAŘEZ Tomáš |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:45:11.8 | 0:03:14.7 |
15. | POLÁŠEK Ondřej |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:45:27.8 | 0:03:30.7 |
16. | VENCL Libor |
Eleven Black.ET team |
CZE | 0:45:30.3 | 0:03:33.2 |
17. | POSPÍŠIL Matěj |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:45:39.6 | 0:03:42.4 |
18. | ŠÍSL Bořek |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:45:48.6 | 0:03:51.5 |
19. | VIK Matěj |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:45:56.8 | 0:03:59.7 |
20. | HOJKA František |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:46:01.1 | 0:04:04.0 |
21. | VONDRÁČEK Matyáš |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 0:46:05.8 | 0:04:08.7 |
22. | DEGENKOLB Hannes |
RSV Schwarzenberg Team Auto Riedel e.V. |
GER | 0:46:11.6 | 0:04:14.4 |
23. | SAMEC Filip |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:46:18.8 | 0:04:21.7 |
24. | BÖHM Marian |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 0:46:23.6 | 0:04:26.4 |
25. | KIRCHBERGER Tobias |
RSV Moosburg /Stieglbauer Racingteam |
GER | 0:46:23.8 | 0:04:26.7 |
26. | WEINBERG Peat |
SSV Mounty Altenberg |
GER | 0:46:27.1 | 0:04:29.9 |
27. | VENC Adam |
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO |
CZE | 0:46:46.6 | 0:04:49.4 |
28. | UHER David |
SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK |
CZE | 0:46:59.6 | 0:05:02.4 |
29. | PAVLÍČEK Patrik |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:47:04.3 | 0:05:07.2 |
30. | SOUČEK Jakub |
SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM |
CZE | 0:47:08.1 | 0:05:10.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SPĚŠNÁ Simona |
MS Bike Academy racing |
CZE | 0:32:01.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HANÁKOVÁ Eliška |
CP team |
CZE | 0:32:22.7 | 0:00:21.2 |
3. | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Anna |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:34:15.0 | 0:02:13.4 |
4. | HODLOVÁ Nikola |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:34:28.7 | 0:02:27.2 |
5. | PERNICKÁ Adéla |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:34:38.2 | 0:02:36.7 |
6. | GRZEGORZEWSKA Natalia |
niezrzeszona |
POL | 0:34:41.7 | 0:02:40.2 |
7. | SRNSKÁ Patricie |
BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 0:34:48.4 | 0:02:46.9 |
8. | RADOVÁ Daniela |
STEVENS Cykloklub Benešov |
CZE | 0:35:09.7 | 0:03:08.2 |
9. | UHMANOVÁ Kateřina |
MS Bike Academy racing |
CZE | 0:35:44.7 | 0:03:43.2 |
10. | NOVÁKOVÁ Karla |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:35:49.2 | 0:03:47.7 |
11. | MITRYCHOVÁ Michaela |
kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:35:55.4 | 0:03:53.9 |
12. | GREMAN Szonja |
Hungarian MTB National Team |
HUN | 0:36:06.2 | 0:04:04.7 |
13. | VIKTOROVÁ Nela |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 0:36:09.4 | 0:04:07.9 |
14. | SENN Silja |
VBC Waldshut-Tiengen |
GER | 0:36:24.9 | 0:04:23.4 |
15. | MALOŠÍKOVÁ Julie |
Cykloteam MXM Hulín |
CZE | 0:37:00.4 | 0:04:58.9 |
16. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:37:01.7 | 0:05:00.2 |
17. | DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:37:29.2 | 0:05:27.6 |
18. | FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla |
MS Bike Academy racing |
CZE | 0:37:45.2 | 0:05:43.7 |
19. | KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:37:48.7 | 0:05:47.1 |
20. | JELÍNKOVÁ Natálie |
DRAHANSKÝ SPORT |
CZE | 0:37:54.9 | 0:05:53.4 |
21. | ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Hana |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:38:33.9 | 0:06:32.4 |
22. | LEÁNYVÁRI Sára |
Hungarian MTB National Team |
HUN | 0:38:44.9 | 0:06:43.4 |
23. | DRHOVÁ Berenika |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:39:02.4 | 0:07:00.9 |
24. | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:39:23.9 | 0:07:22.4 |
25. | ORAVECZ Lora |
Hungarian MTB National Team |
HUN | 0:40:28.6 | 0:08:27.1 |
26. | KUBÍKOVÁ Nikola |
Author Team Stupno |
CZE | 0:43:06.4 | 0:11:04.8 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠICH Petr |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:42:30.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MARKVART Vladislav |
MS Bike Academy racing |
CZE | 0:44:53.8 | 0:02:23.4 |
3. | RŮŽIČKA Jakub |
Cyklo Bendl |
CZE | 0:45:04.3 | 0:02:33.9 |
4. | HEJTMÁNEK Marek |
SK Salith Šumperk |
CZE | 0:45:18.3 | 0:02:47.9 |
5. | VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 0:45:26.0 | 0:02:55.7 |
6. | OŠŤÁDAL Jiří |
ENJOY RIDING TEAM |
CZE | 0:46:15.5 | 0:03:45.2 |
7. | BLAHO Martin |
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:46:31.8 | 0:04:01.4 |
8. | VOLF Michal |
COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE |
CZE | 0:47:17.5 | 0:04:47.2 |
9. | RYBÁŘ Ivo |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:48:09.2 | 0:05:38.9 |
10. | KLUSÁK Radim |
CYKLO - SKI klub Polička |
CZE | 0:48:28.0 | 0:05:57.6 |
11. | SLÁMA Michal |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:48:46.5 | 0:06:16.1 |
12. | SUCHÁNEK Vít |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:49:23.5 | 0:06:53.1 |
13. | MATĚJKA Radim |
Cyklo Bendl |
CZE | 0:49:43.2 | 0:07:12.9 |
14. | HENDRYCH Tomáš |
Team Bike Perštejn |
CZE | 0:54:44.9 | 0:12:14.6 |
15. | CHRZ Petr |
Author Team Stupno |
CZE | 0:59:51.6 | 0:17:21.3 |
16. | ŠTYCH Jan |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 1:01:55.6 | 0:19:25.3 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZELENÝ Ondřej |
Eleven Black.ET team |
CZE | 0:43:09.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LINET Pavel |
KL sport Most |
CZE | 0:43:20.8 | 0:00:11.7 |
3. | MORGENSTEIN Libor |
MS Bike Academy racing |
CZE | 0:43:34.3 | 0:00:25.2 |
4. | DOBRÝ Petr |
FUTURE CYCLING - NORTHWAVE |
CZE | 0:44:01.0 | 0:00:51.9 |
5. | CZARNOTA Bogdan |
VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY DOSTAWCZE MTB TEAM |
POL | 0:44:41.3 | 0:01:32.2 |
6. | BUKOVSKÝ Lukáš |
DK BIKESHOP Racing Team |
CZE | 0:44:53.8 | 0:01:44.7 |
7. | KANTNER Michal |
MS Bike Academy racing |
CZE | 0:45:23.3 | 0:02:14.2 |
8. | VANČUŘÍK Pavel |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
CZE | 0:47:28.0 | 0:04:18.9 |
9. | CSER Gábor |
Hungarian MTB National Team |
HUN | 0:48:27.2 | 0:05:18.2 |
10. | JEDLIČKA Luboš |
MS Bike Academy racing |
CZE | 0:49:11.7 | 0:06:02.6 |
11. | BALAJKA Ondřej |
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team |
CZE | 0:50:00.7 | 0:06:51.6 |
12. | KUBÍK Lukáš |
CK SPORT BERAN CHRÁST |
CZE | 0:50:22.5 | 0:07:13.4 |
13. | HUSTER Mark |
RadUnion Halle |
GER | 0:51:31.2 | 0:08:22.1 |
14. | FALTYS Pavel |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:53:48.7 | 0:10:39.6 |
15. | VÁCLAVŮ Martin |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:55:23.4 | 0:12:14.3 |
16. | PITHART Jan |
CYKLOSTAR Trek Mercedes-Benz PRAHA |
CZE | 0:56:26.2 | 0:13:17.1 |