ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TUREK Daniel |
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
CZE | 0:41:44.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CINK Ondřej |
Kross Racing Team |
CZE | 0:41:45.2 | 0:00:00.8 |
3. | ŠNEBERGER Jan |
TT Příbram |
CZE | 0:42:59.7 | 0:01:15.3 |
4. | PETR Jiří |
Salomon/Suunto |
CZE | 0:43:04.7 | 0:01:20.2 |
5. | NÝČ Michal |
Mondraker racing team |
CZE | 0:43:13.0 | 0:01:28.6 |
6. | MOKRÝ Jakub |
Mondraker racing team |
CZE | 0:43:42.1 | 0:01:57.6 |
7. | DOLEŽAL František |
CZE | 0:44:04.0 | 0:02:19.6 | |
8. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:44:12.0 | 0:02:27.6 |
9. | NIJSSEN Kenny |
SNC Cycling Team |
NED | 0:44:31.4 | 0:02:46.9 |
10. | RŮŽIČKA Jakub |
Cyklo bendl |
CZE | 0:44:42.4 | 0:02:57.9 |
11. | SALA Mateusz |
Biegne, zeby Bartek mogl biegac |
POL | 0:44:49.7 | 0:03:05.3 |
12. | FRANC Pavel |
Rocktechnik Triatlon |
CZE | 0:44:50.0 | 0:03:05.5 |
13. | CHOVANEC Filip |
PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 0:45:05.5 | 0:03:21.1 |
14. | VONDRÁČEK Matyáš |
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:45:24.2 | 0:03:39.8 |
15. | DVOŘÁK David |
Mondraker racing team |
CZE | 0:45:31.1 | 0:03:46.7 |
16. | RADEK Dítě |
bikeway.cz |
CZE | 0:45:33.1 | 0:03:48.7 |
17. | KUBAN Michal |
Mondraker racing team |
CZE | 0:45:37.4 | 0:03:52.9 |
18. | NIC Domme |
Mondraker Rockets |
GER | 0:45:53.9 | 0:04:09.5 |
19. | HYNEK Kristián |
FUTURE CYCLING NORTHWAVE |
CZE | 0:45:55.2 | 0:04:10.8 |
20. | SEVERA Jiří |
Racas.cz |
CZE | 0:45:55.4 | 0:04:11.0 |
21. | NOVÁK Aleš |
CZECH TALLBOYS |
CZE | 0:45:55.7 | 0:04:11.3 |
22. | ZVONICEK Ondrej |
RCC, Bike Emergency |
CZE | 0:46:01.2 | 0:04:16.7 |
23. | DAREBNÍK Libor |
TÜV SÜD RUSAVA BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 0:46:06.7 | 0:04:22.3 |
24. | BŘEZINA Tomáš |
Čubej cycling cartel |
CZE | 0:46:06.9 | 0:04:22.4 |
25. | GLATZ Martin |
SK Fuga |
CZE | 0:46:15.8 | 0:04:31.4 |
26. | JUKL Karel |
Jekyll Bike |
CZE | 0:46:24.6 | 0:04:40.2 |
27. | MORGENSTEIN Libor |
Kolofix |
CZE | 0:46:36.8 | 0:04:52.4 |
28. | SOUSEK Karel |
CK Vinohradske Slapky |
CZE | 0:46:50.1 | 0:05:05.7 |
29. | VALENTA Pavel |
CZE | 0:46:51.7 | 0:05:07.3 | |
30. | LUKE Luke |
CK Vinohradské šlapky |
CZE | 0:46:52.0 | 0:05:07.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HUŘÍKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 0:52:47.9 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | MITRYCHOVÁ Michaela |
Kola-BBM.cz |
CZE | 0:54:23.1 | 0:01:35.2 |
3. | RECHENAUER Valeria |
GER | 0:54:58.2 | 0:02:10.2 | |
4. | KADLECOVÁ Zuzana |
Adastra Cycling team |
CZE | 0:55:59.8 | 0:03:11.8 |
5. | SIRI Maya |
CAN | 0:57:30.5 | 0:04:42.6 | |
6. | MULLEROVA Ivana |
LAWI Stars |
CZE | 0:57:33.1 | 0:04:45.2 |
7. | KLEMBAROVÁ Jana |
SVK | 0:57:38.6 | 0:04:50.6 | |
8. | VOLFOVÁ Denisa |
CZE | 0:58:53.3 | 0:06:05.3 | |
9. | NEUMANNOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 0:59:40.4 | 0:06:52.4 | |
10. | ZEMKOVÁ Lucie |
GOOFY TEAM |
CZE | 1:01:31.5 | 0:08:43.6 |
11. | S Hana |
Hanutri |
SVK | 1:01:40.9 | 0:08:53.0 |
12. | SATO kei |
CAN | 1:02:17.3 | 0:09:29.3 | |
13. | KOCSISOVÁ Monika |
TT3 sports |
CZE | 1:02:52.9 | 0:10:05.0 |
14. | HARALDSRUD Liv Marit |
NOR | 1:03:58.3 | 0:11:10.3 | |
15. | HOLZMANNOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 1:04:49.0 | 0:12:01.1 | |
16. | KNAPEN Carine |
BEL | 1:05:27.3 | 0:12:39.3 | |
17. | PLZENSKÁ Šárka |
Ghost team/Brdonoš Team |
CZE | 1:05:46.6 | 0:12:58.7 |
18. | FLAŠAROVÁ Nikol |
Cyklolive cycling team |
CZE | 1:06:01.2 | 0:13:13.3 |
19. | GAUVIN Dajana |
ITA | 1:06:03.6 | 0:13:15.6 | |
20. | PANUŠOVÁ Anna |
JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:06:47.9 | 0:13:59.9 |
21. | PERNICOVA Michaela |
cykloGregi |
CZE | 1:07:42.1 | 0:14:54.1 |
22. | HRABAŇOVÁ Hanka |
bajker.eu |
CZE | 1:12:19.9 | 0:19:32.0 |
23. | JEŽKOVÁ Soňa |
WeLoveCycling.cz |
CZE | 1:17:05.1 | 0:24:17.2 |
24. | VEDRALOVÁ Verunka |
CZE | 1:32:00.0 | 0:39:12.0 |